WHAT'S NEW / ANNOUNCEMENTS

ANNOUNCEMENTS


URGENT ANNOUNCEMENT: 2012 AMC PARTICIPANTS WITH NO SCHOOL CODE

Sep 04, 2012

The Australian Mathematics Trust that runs the Australian Mathematics Competitions had released the names of Filipino participants with lacking of basic information in the AMC answer sheets, thus their names will not be included in the list of their respective schools, therefore, they may not be able to receive their certificates. The following participants are given only 24 hours from this posting to supply this basic information through this email: mtg.amc@gmail.com.


  1. Name of Participants
    b. Name of school
    c. School address
    d. Year / Grade Level
MP 3 EIJI JOHANN DEE
MP 3 ERIC YEO
MP 3 BEN ANDREI LEYNES
MP 3 RIVI MAE PANISALES
MP 3 MARY S'TY
   
MP4 FRANCIS MATTHEW PASAUA
MP4 ANNA LOUISE SILAG
MP4 DOMINIQUE TRINIDAD
MP4 MAHASIAH BAUTISTA
MP4 IAN RAFAEL ARAGOZA
MP4 JONASIII LAGARDE
MP4 BEA JESSICA VILLANUEVA
MP4 KYLE REYNOSO
MP4 JULIO ESGUERRA
MP4 CRISTELLE JOAN PATRIARCA BOTAVARA
MP4 CAROL JOYCE SY
MP4 WYNONA MAE SIO
MP4 BLADEMHIR FERRER
MP4 ASSY MAXIMUS RIGUNAY MARCELINO
MP4 VANCEDENZEL TORCENDE
MP4 CHRISTIAN-JOY DOMACENA
MP4 CHRIS ESPINOSA
MP4 CLARISSE CARDENAS
MP4 FAITH MARIANNE OLAVARIO
MP4 KYLE LEE
MP4 RON MIGUEL GONZALES
MP4 AERON-JUSTIN QUIAMBAO
MP4 CURTU CARIIT
MP4 DONNAOLGA CABUG
MP4 KATHLEEN CLAIRE CO
MP4 DANIELLA NIEVES CHAMMY
MP4 FELJAMES TANOLA
   
UP5 PATRICK NINO POLICARPIO
UP5 RAYMUND CARLO MASBANO
UP5 JOSHUA DOMINIC SANCHEZ
UP5 CHRISTOPHER JOSE CARLOS
UP5 KEVYN MARIE GAMUTAN
UP5 WESLEY CRAGUE CO
UP5 NEEKA ANGELI MACADAMIA
UP5 JUSTIN VIZCARA
UP5 JANSEN NINA SERDONCILLO
UP5 CLARK JUSTIN TAN
UP5 JUSTIN MATTHEW LAPASTORA
UP5 MARK ALLEN ALBERTO
UP5 JUSMIN MYCA TORIO
UP5 PETER PAUL SOTTO
UP5 JOHN IAN LENIX HINGAN
UP5 PATRICIA-MARI FLORES
UP5 ETHAN BENJAMIN QUITASOL
UP5 CAELANPHILIP DIAZ
UP5 RHEZNILLE MARIE ROQUE
UP5 DANIELLE MARIE AMADOR
UP5 JOHN DOMINIC ANG
UP5 AMANDA URAG
UP5 JULIA ANNE MANAOG
UP5 MARIA KEZAIA BADILLA
UP5 LYDIA CABANLIG
UP5 SHANTAL UY
UP5 SHELLA MARIE DELA ISLA
UP5 FRANCESCA LOUISE TUPAZ
UP5 JAN MISSY A ARRIESGADO
UP5 CHARLES-PAUL CANESO
UP5 AISHA RAFAEL
UP5 JACELLE ANNE GEONANGA
UP5 NICHOLE MARGARETTE RUBINO
   
UP6 NATALIA BEATRICE DY
UP6 KEISHA THERESE RIGOS
UP6 GABRIELLE ANGELICA ESGUERRA
UP6 KEITH SINGIAN
UP6 TRICIA ANNE MARIE ESCORDIAL
UP6 ALEC DANIEL CRUZ
UP6 MONICA CHAN
UP6 SOPHIA ABIGAIL MARIANO
UP6 DANIELLE AGUIRRE
UP6 WILFRED ANDREY BANTA
UP6 DANIEL FLORES
UP6 JANINE-TRISHIA L LOZADA
UP6 JAMEZE RAE VILLANUEVA
UP6 JANNELLE MICA VIDEZ
UP6 TRISHIA NICOLE SUMAOANG
UP6 CREDENDA VALERIE BAJA
UP6 MA'ISABELLE BALTAZAR
UP6 MARIA PAMELA SANTOS
UP6 MIKAELA PAYANG CONCEPCION
UP6 JENNY-CLAIRE MOVILLA
UP6 JOHNNY DALILING
UP6 NESLEI ANN LIBUNAO
UP6 CLY ANN GADINGDING
   
Junior 7 PAUL VINCENT CUSTODIO
Junior 7 ASTON JIM CUA
Junior 7 LANCE RONNIE CANSUAY
Junior 7 GENESIS-JACINTH TAN
Junior 7 AARON REIEL CHAN
Junior 7 JOHNDAVID ANDRES
Junior 7 PHIL ELDRIGE SIM
Junior 7 JAMES-DAREL BRANZUELA
Junior 7 MARK ELY NAMORO
Junior 7 FARHANA ABUBAKAR
Junior 7 DANIEL OLIVEROS
Junior 7 AXIRAZEL LORENZO
Junior 7 VICTOR AARON SIOSON
Junior 7 TRISH MELADINE GAWCHUA
Junior 7 JEROME MIRANDA
Junior 7 DAPHNE CHERLOTT DULAY
Junior 7 GREGORIO GEROME GUIDO
Junior 7 FRANCIS GABRIELLE CATCHAPERO
Junior 7 THOMAS LAWRENCE CROSLAND
Junior 7 DARYL CHRISTIAN CATABAY
Junior 7 INDIRA SALIH
Junior 7 GIANA LEA MARIE DE GALA
Junior 7 SHANIA CARPIO
Junior 7 KIM-DENYSE HAO-LIN
Junior 7 RALPH JOSEPH LACUNA
   
Junior 8 KELSEY LIM TIONG SOON
Junior 8 NADINE MACALALAD
Junior 8 JADE KATHLEEN YU
Junior 8 NATHANIEL ADRIAND DE OCAMPO
Junior 8 HARVEY JOHN DE CHAVEZ
Junior 8 RALPH JUSTINE IDIO
Junior 8 ALODIA MIENDY RINGOR
Junior 8 VALRHOMAN FERRER
Junior 8 JHOVEN DURANGO
Junior 8 JASMINKISHAANGELA LUGO
Junior 8 NATALIE TIU
Junior 8 VICTOR LAURENCE REYES
Junior 8 MAUREEN AIRA PAUNIL
Junior 8 LUCKY NIWRE GERONA
Junior 8 KEITH PATRICK CANTEMPRATE
Junior 8 MARIAH TONI NYVA LABASAN
Junior 8 EUNICE KIMBERLY CHIU
Junior 8 SOPHIA BEATRICE SALANDANAN
Junior 8 RIEGENT NIKO LOPEZ
Junior 8 JOSH ROSHOWN CHENG
Junior 8 ALYANNA MARIA BERNARDO
Junior 8 ANDREA MAXINE CAJUCOM
Junior 8 RAY ANDI MARCEL IGNACIO
Junior 8 SHENEN MAE LERON
Junior 8 THEODOSIA RAMOS
Junior 8 PATRICIA ESQUIVEL
Junior 8 FATIMA SHANEN ADJI
   
Inter 9 AUSTIN EDRICH CHUA
Inter 9 NATHANAEL JOSHUA BALETE
Inter 9 RENEE AGNES VIZMANOS
Inter 9 MARC ADRIAN YU
Inter 9 JOSHUA CEDRIC TAGUINOD
Inter 9 ALYSSA CAMILLE MALIG-ON
Inter 9 INNAH BEATRICE ALBA
Inter 9 JAYNE EUNICE YANG
Inter 9 SELINA MAE GO
Inter 9 CHARLSTENNE VILLAMARIA
Inter 9 HONEYFER AMANCIO
Inter 9 JAYEVELLE LIAO
Inter 9 KRISTIN MAE ESTEBAN
Inter 9 LIU KIN ALEXANDREW LIU
Inter 9 ANN-MAY GONZAGA
Inter 9 MARRIEL KAYNE T MALATE
Inter 9 RICARDO ROXAS II
Inter 9 MIKAH-LYNDELL VILLANUEVA
Inter 9 NIKKA KELLY CHANG
Inter 9 WELSEY DANIEL ADVINCULA
Inter 9 JOSE PATRICIO DUMLAO V
Inter 9 ADRIAN DIMAPILIS
Inter 9 HANIEL MANALILI
Inter 9 EVA MARIE ARAGONES
Inter 9 REGINA CHLOE MENOR
Inter 9 MICHAEL PAYONGAYONG
Inter 9 JASPER CHRISTIAN YEO
Inter 9 JULIE ROSE CALICDAN
Inter 9 VANESSA ZARINA RIVERA
Inter 9 NATHANIEL DESCARTIN
Inter 9 CHARLENE SULIT
   
Inter 10 EDWARD JOSEPH OFILADA
Inter 10 PSALMUEL YVAN VARDELEON
Inter 10 ANJANETTE CANALES
Inter 10 GAIL DENISE DESTURA
Inter 10 JOSEPH TIMOTHY SANA
Inter 10 SAMUEL WONG
Inter 10 ABIGAIL LAUREEN SY
Inter 10 MARIA GEOSANNA KHO
Inter 10 JALAN JOY B UMBINA
Inter 10 PAUL MATTHEW YAP
Inter 10 ANGEL-BLESS SINAD
Inter 10 JUDY ANN DONATO
Inter 10 KRISTINE IVY MADULA
Inter 10 JOHN ALDRIN WARD
Inter 10 EMMANUEL JOSEPH MAGNAYE
Inter 10 JAROL RYAN TORIO
Inter 10 PRINCESS BELLE DAVID
Inter 10 MARY JOY DIMATATAC
Inter 10 TRISSIA MARIE ORDONEZ
Inter 10 HADREAN RALPH OCAMPO
Inter 10 ZANDRA GALE TABLANTE
Inter 10 ANGELA PAULINE CHUA
Inter 10 PRINCESS JOY ESTRELLA
Inter 10 BEZALEEL JOHN GARCIA
Inter 10 HELEN GREECE LUSTRE
Inter 10 JACKIE LYN BAGONGON
   
Senior 11 JEROME FABRERO
Senior 11 GUILBERT PAMULAKLAKIN
Senior 11 JONEL VERNANTE
Senior 11 MARCO LAURENCE BUDLAYAN
   
Senior 12 RACHELLE BOCOBOC
Senior 12 JUAN MIGUEL DE LEON
Senior 12 CARLO JAY JAVINES
Senior 12 LARA MAE LUMBRES
Senior 12 CHARL IRISH VILLENA
Senior 12 VINCE IVAN LIBAO
Senior 12 NESTOR OPENA





Copyright 2008 Mathematics Trainers' Guild, Philippines. All Rights Reserved
Powered by Cid Systems Solution Services