WHAT'S NEW / ANNOUNCEMENTS

ANNOUNCEMENTS


ADVISORY: AMC PARTICIPANTS WITH NO SCHOOL NAME

Aug 23, 2015

Some Philippine participants to the 2015 Australian Mathematics Competition (AMC) failed to write their school names while others incorrectly wrote their school codes during the AMC sitting date on August 6, 2015.

Therefore, AMC certificates have no assurance to be in their hands due to lack of basic information in the AMC answer sheet. Those AMC participants whose names appear below must send their school name to this email address, mtg.amc.@gmail.com not later than 11am, Monday, August 24, 2015.

 

CODE LAST NAME FIRST NAME LEVEL
  CUSTODIO JOSHUA ALLEN 4MP
   A CASAYSAY BEA MARIE 4MP
   A ANASCO JOSE PAOLO 5UP
   A FAGEL HANNAH RUTH 5UP
   A TAGAPULOT NATHANIEL DAVE 5UP
   B CEPILLO SARAH MEI 4MP
   B ABILLE ALYSSA NINA 5UP
   B ENCABO ROWELL-ILDEBERT-R 5UP
   B DE LA PAZ TONI SHERILL 6UP
   C LLANTERO JULIAN THOMAS 5UP
   D BAUTISTA RAPHAEL VITTORIO 6UP
   D KAUR GURLEENJEET 10I
0301B BONPIN TIFFANY CLAIRE 5UP
1 01B ALIPAO GWYNETH LIEN 3MP
1035 CRUZ LIANNAREI ASHLY 3MP
1035B SUBASTE LENO 3MP
1063B BAUTISTA ROBERT JOEL 5UP
12*9B CARPIO KRISTINA 3MP
1209B VINOYA ELLA CASSANDRA 4MP
13 B AGBANGLO RIZIANAMEN WENDRIA 4MP
1300A CONCEPCION BERNADETTE 7J
1301D LICUANAN ERNESTJUSTINE 3MP
1413B GAVIN ROBERT 4MP
2007B PADAMA QUINN 3MP
2007B RIVERA NICO ANDRE E 3MP
2102C TRIVILEGIO CHRIS WELLEN 8J
2119A BAUTISTA JUSTIN EMMANUEL 5UP
2199C ALCANTARA ANTONIO 8J
2205A MANDA GABRIEL ANTHONY 3MP
2212A LARRODER KATE JULIANNE 6UP
2212A YOUNG ERIN ROSE BENITA 6UP
2360A MAURO IAN KARLO 6UP
3120A BARANGAN REIGN MAE 3MP
320*A LEZADA NINA KEIRA NOELLE 4MP
3200A BONACHITA CHARLES JUSTIN 3MP
3208C 'LEGARDA MIGUEL ANGELO 4MP
3208C CHAVEZ JOSE-MIGUEL 4MP
4014A SO SEAN MARCUS 9I
4015A TAN SEAN MATTHEW 5UP
4036C LEAL KATHERINE 3MP
4100A SUAREZ VINCENT ANGELO 9I
4110C TELOSA FRANCIS GABRIEL 7J
4114B PADRINAO LOUISE ISABELLE 6UP
4114D ALEJANDRO SOPHIA CLARISSE S 4MP
4144A VELILLA KAYLA CHRISTINE 10I
4206C ESTALILLA JAZZMINE DIONNE 4MP
4323C ALCANTARA EISA CORRINE 4MP
4323C CHAN DAREN TUCK KEONG 4MP
4323C CORPUS ELLEAH MAY JONES 4MP
4323C DIMAL JOZEF TIMOTHY 4MP
4323C TIU AVRAM NATHANIEL 4MP
4323C MANUEL ROMAIGNE DANELLA 5UP
4323C ONG LO SHANNEN KYLIE 5UP
4323C SALAZAR GABRIEL 5UP
4323C AMOLATO GINNEL ANDREI 6UP
4323C CAJES SHEMAIAH AHREN 6UP
4323C DE RAMA LARA CLAIRE 6UP
4323C PENA EXPEDITUS JOSEPH 6UP
4323C PO FRANCHESCA REID 6UP
4323C SOMEROS MARIA BERNADETTE 6UP
4323C TAN JANNA 6UP
4323C PENA PHILOMENA LYNNE 7J
4323C BACTAT JAMESON 8J
4323C TAN IVANJHUN 8J
4323C ANG DOMINIC JASON 9I
4323C DE CASTRO JACQUELINE 9I
4323C ESGUERRA JONAS RHEIN 9I
4323C LIM JAIMELL NINA MARIE 9I
4323C ZABALA AILAH JOIE 9I
4323C ZABALA ALIAH GIE 9I
4323C CRUZ KEZIAH LOIS 10I
4324B PARCIA JASMINE 8J
4325C MALLILLIN MARK ANDREI 7J
4325C VINARAO LEIRA MARI 7J
4325C CARRASCO VENICE ANN 8J
4325C LEOSALA NAZKA 8J
4325C BALATAN JED-RIEL 9I
4325C REQUIERRO MICAH BLESS 9I
4325C ALABA KENNETH JAY 10I
4325C CANSUAY LANCE RONNIE 10I
4390C CASTRO AL PATRICK 7J
4709B PAULE JESHIH MYR 9I
4803C TANO JACOB RAPHAEL 5UP
9901A CROSLAND THOMAS LAWRENCE 10I
       

 

 






Copyright 2008 Mathematics Trainers' Guild, Philippines. All Rights Reserved
Powered by Cid Systems Solution Services