Hundreds of finest young mathematicians mostly from Norther Luzon and some from the other parts of the country appeared to undergo th 4-day Young Mathematicians' In-House Intensive Training Program (YMIITP) held at Baguio Crown Legacy Hotel on April 6-9, 2015.
These math wizards were top scorers who after consistently performing their best in the Mathematical Challenge for Filipino Kids Training Program (MCFKTP) or better known as 12-saturday training were invited to the YMIITP. Heeding to the challenge, the trainees armed with constancy of purpose had opted to be in the training than to be elsewhere for the summer vacation.
As usual, the 2nd batch of YMIITP trainees in Baguio had to burn their neurons and to spend sleepless nights as they dealt with mindboggling amounts of math problems covering most if not all aspects in mathematics from equations, number theory, algebra, logical reasoning, combinatronics and geometry to mention a few.
The second batch of qualifiers and alternates must submit the necessary documents/requirements and must confirm their participation in the month-long Mathematical Olympiad Summer Training Program (MOSTP) not later than 12 noon, Monday, April 13, 2015 with this subject header, Yes to 2015 MOSTP through this email address,
For Qualifiers: mtgp.mostp@yahoo.com
For Alternates: mtgp.alternate@yahoo.com
This year’s venue of MOSTP will be in Philippine Institute of Quezon City, 62 Kitanlad Street, Quezon City from April 20 to May 23, 2015.
The qualifiers are expected to do their best by attaining shining scores and by achieving a perfect attendance in all sessions of the training.
Furthermore, these are some reminders for the alternates:
GRADE 3 QUALIFIERS | ||||
Name | Level | School | Center | |
1. | Agbanglo, Rizianamen Wendria | Gr. 3 | Gordon Heights I Elementary School SPED Center | Olongapo Center |
2. | DIMAPILIS, ALEXA AMAYA L. | Gr. 3 | FIRST ASIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND HUMANITIES | Tanauan Center |
3. | LIM TIONG SOON, KRYSTAL | Gr. 3 | GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE | GCC Center (QC) |
4. | LOPEZ, MARTIN GABRIEL M. | Gr. 3 | FIRST ASIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND HUMANITIES | Tanauan Center |
5. | MALINAO, YVONNE LOREIN JUAN | Gr. 3 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
6. | MEDRANO, DONIEL RAY | Gr. 3 | IBA CENTRAL SCHOOL | Zambales Center |
7. | MONZALES, JOSEPH BRIAN C. | Gr. 3 | MARY NYMPH MONTESSORI SCHOOL | Naga Center |
8. | TORRES, ALOYSIUS REVE B. | Gr. 3 | STELLA MARIS ACADEMY OF DAVAO | Davao Center |
GRADE 3 ALTERNATES | ||||
Name | Level | School | Center | |
1. | ALMOITE, PATRICK LOUIS A. | Gr. 3 | ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR | St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center |
2. | BAUTISTA, RAJAN B. | Gr. 3 | UNIVERSITY OF THE CORDILLERA | Baguio Center |
3. | CHAN III, NARCISO BALAY | Gr. 3 | KE BING SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
4. | Custodio, Joshua Allen | Gr. 3 | Center of Excellence | Olongapo Center |
5. | DELA CRUZ, CRIS LORRAINE | Gr. 3 | BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL | Dagupan Center |
6. | Encina, Kerl Gian | Gr. 3 | Little Angel Study Center | Olongapo Center |
7. | EVASCO, JAZMINE MARIAE M. | Gr. 3 | GOA CENTRAL SCHOOL | Naga Center |
8. | FORMALEJO, MIA JOY Q. | Gr. 3 | GOA CENTRAL SCHOOL | Naga Center |
9. | Ginez, Antoine Joeval M. | Gr. 3 | Urdaneta I Central School | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
10. | JABANES, JEFFREY JAN C. | Gr. 3 | PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE | Dagupan Center |
11. | MADRID, IANNE CHRISTA A. | Gr. 3 | ST. PAUL COLLEGE | Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue) |
12. | Manuel, Jessy Jewel | Gr. 3 | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Olongapo Center |
13. | MARTINEZ, MA. JEWELLE REIGN D. | Gr. 3 | JOSEPHINE F. KHONGHUN SPED CENTER | Zambales Center |
14. | MIJARES, RHANCID S. | Gr. 3 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
15. | NACENO, GERARD JOHN C. | Gr. 3 | UNIVERSITY OF ST. LOUIS TUGUEGARAO | Tuguegarao Center |
16. | PACIS, CRYSTAL AYNRAND B. | Gr. 3 | UNIVERSIDAD DE STA. ISABEL | Naga Center |
17. | Penullar, Kathleen Gabrielle | Gr. 3 | Center of Excellence | Olongapo Center |
18. | QUIATCHON, ALLANIS MIKA D. | Gr. 3 | TANAUAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tanauan Center |
19. | Remorin, Sean Kyle | Gr. 3 | Center of Excellence | Olongapo Center |
20. | RENGEL, JULIENNE ALLISON M. | Gr. 3 | PALAWAN HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | Palawan Center |
21. | Sacramento, Bianca Marie | Gr. 3 | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Olongapo Center |
22. | TAN, KYLA KEITH S. | Gr. 3 | YOUNGSTER CHRISTIAN LEARNING PLACE | Iligan Center |
23. | TAONG, SJEV KASZ ZOIE | Gr. 3 | TUGUEGARAO EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
24. | Torilla, Casandra Mae D. | Gr. 3 | Center of Excellence | Olongapo Center |
25. | Ubaldo, Sofia Alexy | Gr. 3 | PALM SPRINGS MONTESSORI ISI | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
26. | VALLEJOS, CRYSTAL MAE | Gr. 3 | SANTIAGO CULTURAL INSTITUTE | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
GRADE 4 QUALIFIERS | ||||
Name | Level | School | Center | |
1. | BONIFACIO, ANIKA BETTINA S. | Gr. 4 | MOTHERGOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | Dagupan Center |
2. | CALICA, LORRAINE JOY L. | Gr. 4 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
3. | CASAS, CORVIN RHYS A. | Gr. 4 | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
4. | CHAN, ENZO RAFAEL | Gr. 4 | BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE | Tarlac Center |
5. | CHUA, MATTHEW EUGENE | Gr. 4 | BSM | Makati Hope Christian Center |
6. | HERNANDEZ, LYNETH ANNE C. | Gr. 4 | ST. PAUL SCHOOL OF STA. MARIA | Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue) |
7. | ISAGUIRRE, JAIRUS CARLE C. | Gr. 4 | ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR | St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center |
8. | LIM, AMBER NICOLE T. | Gr. 4 | TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL | Tarlac Center |
9. | MORAÑA, CLAIRE AMYTHESS C. | Gr. 4 | HOLY CHILD EDUCATIONAL CENTER, INC. | Naga Center |
10. | Noceda, Erin Christen L. | Gr. 4 | Special Education Center for the Gifted | Olongapo Center |
11. | OLIVAR, FRANCESCA LORAINE | Gr. 4 | PALM SPRINGS MONTESSORI ISI | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
12. | PEÑA, JANSSEN REIGN B. | Gr. 4 | MOTHERGOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
13. | Reyes, Keith Railey | Gr. 4 | Dinalupihan Elementary School | Olongapo Center |
14. | SALAO, JAN EDWARD KYLE | Gr. 4 | SPED | Baguio Center |
15. | Seva, Maria Antonina Anaille | Gr. 4 | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Olongapo Center |
16. | SIBBALUCA, LLOYD ASLEY F. | Gr. 4 | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
GRADE 4 ALTERNATES | ||||
Name | Level | School | Center | |
1. | ADDUN, RYAN JOSH B. | Gr. 4 | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
2. | AGBULOS, JASON Q. | Gr. 4 | URDANETA I CENTRAL SCHOOL | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
3. | AGUSTIN, JULIENNE MARIELLE V. | Gr. 4 | MERRY SUNSHINE MONTESSORI SCHOOL | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
4. | ALLADO, MARK GABRIEL A. | Gr. 4 | UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP SYSTEM - IC | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
5. | Almandrez, Julie Ann | Gr. 4 | Little Angel Study Center | Olongapo Center |
6. | AVILA, PAULA ISABEL C. | Gr. 4 | BLESSED LIGHT INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | Naga Center |
7. | Baltazar, Brian Paul T. | Gr. 4 | St. Louis College | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
8. | BARTOLOME, ROBELLRO T. | Gr. 4 | ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR | St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center |
9. | BELTRAN, MARIA DOMINIQUE M. | Gr. 4 | UNIVERSITY OF ST. LOUIS TUGUEGARAO | Tuguegarao Center |
10. | CABRERA, JOHN EZEKIEL T. | Gr. 4 | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
11. | CABULISAN, JUDESON M. | Gr. 4 | TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
12. | CACCAM, ANGIE CLARYL Z. | Gr. 4 | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
13. | CALUBAYAN, PHYLLINE CRISTEL O. | Gr. 4 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE, INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
14. | CAMBE, LYDEN CHLOE P. | Gr. 4 | MAGSAYSAY MEMORIAL COLLEGE | Zambales Center |
15. | CARLES, DENICE SOPHIA D. | Gr. 4 | CATBALOGAN 1 SPED CENTER | Leyte Center |
16. | CARPIO, MATTHEW CHARLES C. | Gr. 4 | AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL | Agoo Kiddie Center |
17. | Castaneda, Thea Coleen T. | Gr. 4 | Tuguegarao North Central School | Tuguegarao Center |
18. | CASTILLO, FIONA JANE A. | Gr. 4 | TANAUAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tanauan Center |
19. | Casupang, Kirsten Chantal Jordan | Gr. 4 | Meridian International Learning | St. Mary's College Center (QC) |
20. | CO, RHEANNE CHARLENE C. | Gr. 4 | TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY | Tarlac Center |
21. | Contreras, Princess Alexis | Gr. 4 | Kalalake Elementary School - CENTEX | Olongapo Center |
22. | DE VILLA, NOAH AUSTIN O. | Gr. 4 | FAITH CATHOLIC SCHOOL | Tanauan Center |
23. | DELA CRUZ, KARL URIEL B. | Gr. 4 | SAINT ALBERT THE GREAT SCHOOL | Dagupan Center |
24. | Dela Paz, Joey Emmanuel | Gr. 4 | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Olongapo Center |
25. | DOMENDEN, JEHAN G. | Gr. 4 | ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR | St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center |
26. | ECHON, FRANCIS ABRAM P. | Gr. 4 | IBA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Zambales Center |
27. | Eduvane, Julianna Erika | Gr. 4 | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Olongapo Center |
28. | ELGINCOLIN, MARY JANE | Gr. 4 | IBA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Zambales Center |
29. | FABROS, MIQYLA HEATHER FIONA S. | Gr. 4 | PUNDAKIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Zambales Center |
30. | GEDA, KENAN CHRISTIAN V. | Gr. 4 | NAGA HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | Naga Center |
31. | ITE, RAFAELITO ANTONIO R. | Gr. 4 | MONTESSORI EAST TANAUAN | Tanauan Center |
32. | JAURIGUE, RWYNNE GEISHA BLUEH D. | Gr. 4 | SOVEREIGN SHEPHERD SCHOOL OF VALUES & LEARNING | Tanauan Center |
33. | LIM, VALENTIN MARIO C. | Gr. 4 | METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
34. | LLAVORE, JOAN IAN ROSS O. | Gr. 4 | MACALVA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Agoo Kiddie Center |
35. | LOPICO, ROY VINCENT D. | Gr. 4 | SAINT BARACHIEL SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
36. | MABBORANG, CHANELLE LOUIZE I. | Gr. 4 | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
37. | MENDOZA, ANTHONY GABRIEL | Gr. 4 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
38. | MILAN, ANGELO EMMANUEL S. | Gr. 4 | JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION | Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue) |
39. | Oliva, Janna Michaella | Gr. 4 | Precious International School of Davao | Davao Center |
40. | OLIVAR, ARIANNA LARISSE | Gr. 4 | PALM SPRINGS MONTESSORI ISI | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
41. | OSBUCAN, JOHANN ASHLEE A. | Gr. 4 | BAGUIO CITY SPED CENTER | Baguio Center |
42. | PALMA, SAMANTHA JOI A. | Gr. 4 | SANTIAGO CULTURAL INSTITUTE | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
43. | PASCUA, JEZZIE ALEXA A. | Gr. 4 | JFK SPED SUBIC | Zambales Center |
44. | PASCUA, JHURGEN KEITH SELWYN D. | Gr. 4 | EASTERN GATE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | Dagupan Center |
45. | PAZ, ETIENNE RODERICK B. | Gr. 4 | ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR | St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center |
46. | PEÑAFLORIDA, AERON DANN P. | Gr. 4 | GOA CENTRAL SCHOOL | Naga Center |
47. | PLATON, STEPHEN KARL V. | Gr. 4 | TANAUAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tanauan Center |
48. | QUE, NYLE BRENTLY A. | Gr. 4 | BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE | Tarlac Center |
49. | ROALES, ANNE MARGARETTE F. | Gr. 4 | SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL FOUNDATION | Baguio Center |
50. | Roberto, Ronniel Vincent | Gr. 4 | The Peninsula School | Olongapo Center |
51. | ROXAS, ANGELO Q. | Gr. 4 | MOTHERGOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
52. | SAYADI, AL-KHALID GANDHI K. | Gr. 4 | MSU-IIT NATIONAL COOP ACADEMY | Iligan Center |
53. | SEVILLA, NAADAME HAYYEL S. | Gr. 4 | ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE, QC | GCC Center (QC) |
54. | TADEO, ASHLYN FARAH C. | Gr. 4 | JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION | Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue) |
55. | UY, ABIGAIL | Gr. 4 | UNIVERSITY OF ST. LOUIS TUGUEGARAO | Tuguegarao Center |
56. | Vidal, Lemuel John | Gr. 4 | St. Joseph College | Olongapo Center |
57. | Villavicencio, Mikaela Ingrid | Gr. 4 | Sergia Esteban Integrated School II | Olongapo Center |
GRADE 5 QUALIFIERS | ||||
Name | Level | School | Center | |
1. | ALAN, GIANN KHARL S. | Gr. 5 | TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
2. | BAHUKHANDI, RAVI C. | Gr. 5 | BRITISH SCHOOL MANILA | Makati Hope Christian Center |
3. | BATUGAL, NIKO RAE | Gr. 5 | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
4. | Belino, Martin Rey | Gr. 5 | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Olongapo Center |
5. | BONA, SARJI ELIJAH S. | Gr. 5 | PALAWAN HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | Palawan Center |
6. | CALUBAQUIB, RAPHAEL PAULO B. | Gr. 5 | UNIVERSITY OF ST. LOUIS TUGUEGARAO | Tuguegarao Center |
7. | CHU, JAPHETH JAYDEN D. | Gr. 5 | LA UNION CULTURAL INSTITUTE | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
8. | DY III, BERNABE | Gr. 5 | MOTHERGOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | Dagupan Center |
9. | DY, MAXINE ANGELA S. | Gr. 5 | LA UNION CULTURAL INSTITUTE | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
10. | ESCANO, ISABELLA MARIE G. | Gr. 5 | MOTHERGOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | Dagupan Center |
11. | ESPIRITU, JOHN VHINSCENTH | Gr. 5 | SUBIC CENTRAL SCHOOL | Zambales Center |
12. | Khoo, Justin Teng Soon | Gr. 5 | Learning Circle | Olongapo Center |
13. | Lapat, Zachary Zoe C. | Gr. 5 | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Olongapo Center |
14. | Palado, Joana Patricia | Gr. 5 | Gordon Heights I Elementary School SPED Center | Olongapo Center |
15. | PEREZ, MILTON EERO C. | Gr. 5 | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
16. | QUINTIN, JAN CEDRICK J. | Gr. 5 | MOTHERGOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
17. | Reyes, Allyana Coleen | Gr. 5 | Falcon School | Novaliches Center |
18. | STA. JUANA, SHARA EREANNE F. | Gr. 5 | JOSEPHINE F. KHONGHUN SPED CENTER | Zambales Center |
19. | Sta. Maria, Daphne Denice | Gr. 5 | Center of Excellence | Olongapo Center |
20. | TIU, VINCENT ANTHONY G. | Gr. 5 | BRITISH SCHOOL MANILA | Makati Hope Christian Center |
21. | VILLANUEVA, BERNADINE P. | Gr. 5 | ST. AUGUSTINE'S SCHOOL | Zambales Center |
GRADE 5 ALTERNATES | ||||
Name | Level | School | Center | |
1. | Aguinaldo, Justin Reign E. | Gr. 5 | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
2. | ALVAREZ, ELYON JIREHEL C. | Gr. 5 | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
3. | ANCHETA, ANDREI NICOS | Gr. 5 | BAGUIO CITY SPED CENTER | Baguio Center |
4. | AZARCON, MARY ALYENNE JOSEPHINE | Gr. 5 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
5. | BARSATAN, GERICK ANDREI T. | Gr. 5 | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
6. | BASSIG, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY | Gr. 5 | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
7. | BERNABE, FRANCESCA BETTINA R. | Gr. 5 | PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
8. | BUSTOS, MARTIN LORENZO | Gr. 5 | DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF URDANETA | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
9. | CABRERA, LIAM GENE A. | Gr. 5 | LIVING SPRING ACADEMY | Iligan Center |
10. | CASTRO, BRYAN PAUL P. | Gr. 5 | VINEYARD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
11. | CHUA, LUC ADRIAN LIM | Gr. 5 | MOTHERGOOSE SCIENCE SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | Dagupan Center |
12. | CO, ARTHUR CALEB L. | Gr. 5 | TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY | Tarlac Center |
13. | CO, MELISSA JOY L. | Gr. 5 | KE BING SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
14. | Collado, Gabriel A. | Gr. 5 | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Olongapo Center |
15. | COSTALES, JOMICO MARCUS | Gr. 5 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
16. | Cristobal, Kasey Amira | Gr. 5 | Columban College - Barreto | Olongapo Center |
17. | DAQUINA, MATTHEW EVAN O. | Gr. 5 | TANAUAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tanauan Center |
18. | De Guzman, Frederick R. | Gr. 5 | Little Angel Study Center | Olongapo Center |
19. | De Sola, Charme Princess | Gr. 5 | Center of Excellence | Olongapo Center |
20. | Dela Paz, Toni Sherill | Gr. 5 | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Olongapo Center |
21. | GO, JASPER EMMANUEL M. | Gr. 5 | TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY | Tarlac Center |
22. | IGNACIO, SHIRELENE D. | Gr. 5 | TANAUAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tanauan Center |
23. | LABUGUEN, MAÑELA JOY | Gr. 5 | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
24. | LARANJO, NATHANIEL M. | Gr. 5 | EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Palawan Center |
25. | Lee, Alexandra Gabrielle | Gr. 5 | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
26. | LOPEZ, KARYLLE FAYE P. | Gr. 5 | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
27. | MABBORANG, EISEN SHAINE F. | Gr. 5 | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
28. | MAGPANTAY, REIGN KYLA L. | Gr. 5 | TANAUAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tanauan Center |
29. | Manlangit, Art Alandyle | Gr. 5 | Olongapo City Elementary School | Olongapo Center |
30. | MENDOZA, ZAIRA ASHLEY | Gr. 5 | TUGUEGARAO NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
31. | Muli, Lamberlain | Gr. 5 | Dinalupihan Elementary School | Olongapo Center |
32. | PRADO, ALLEN E. | Gr. 5 | MOTHERGOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
33. | PRESTOZA, HILARY ROSE F. | Gr. 5 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
34. | Santiago, Florsita Ann | Gr. 5 | Olongapo Wesley School | Olongapo Center |
35. | Segundo, Alyssa Joyce | Gr. 5 | Gordon Heights I Elementary School SPED Center | Olongapo Center |
36. | SESUCA, ELLA KATRINA R. | Gr. 5 | ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR | St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center |
37. | Tungol, Janna Patricia | Gr. 5 | San Ramon Elementary School | Olongapo Center |
38. | VILLEGAS, DOMINIC | Gr. 5 | SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL | Naga Center |
GRADE 6 QUALIFIERS | ||||
Name | Level | School | Center | |
1. | BALETE, IMMANUEL JOSIAH | Gr. 6 | St. Stephen's High School | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
2. | CORPUZ, LLOYD ANDREI P. | Gr. 6 | ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR | St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center |
3. | CUDIO, MARUEL ELPRED VINCENT | Gr. 6 | LIFE COLLEGE | Palawan Center |
4. | LIAO, EDRIAN PAUL S. | Gr. 6 | CENTRO DE CULTURA INC. | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
5. | MANLISES, MARIA MONICA | Gr. 6 | St. Stephen's High School | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
6. | ORDOÑO, BRYLLE JADEN LOUISE R. | Gr. 6 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
7. | PASCUA, FRANCIS MATTHEW B. | Gr. 6 | KAJ PLAY & LEARN CENTER | Dagupan Center |
8. | QUE, NATE BREVIN | Gr. 6 | BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE | Tarlac Center |
9. | RAGUDO, JAN HAZEL S. | Gr. 6 | MOTHERGOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM, INC. | Dagupan Center |
10. | SIMBOL, RONN DERICK A. | Gr. 6 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
GRADE 6 ALTERNATES | ||||
Name | Level | School | Center | |
1. | ALIPIO, TOM KIERSTEN Q. | Gr. 6 | MERRYLAND MONTESSORI AND HIGH SCHOOL INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
2. | ANDRADA, DALLIN IVAN M. | Gr. 6 | VINEYARD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
3. | BABARAN, ABDIEL ROVIC T. | Gr. 6 | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
4. | BALANON, BETHENA CLARISSE M. | Gr. 6 | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
5. | BORIGAS, KEZIA BERNICE S. | Gr. 6 | SOVEREIGN SHEPHERD SCHOOL OF VALUES AND LEARNING | Tanauan Center |
6. | CARLES, ZULIEKA ARIEL D. | Gr. 6 | CATBALOGAN 1 SPED CENTER | Leyte Center |
7. | CARRIDO, CHRISTIAN MANUEL F. | Gr. 6 | SABANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Dagupan Center |
8. | CHAN, KIRSTEN DOMINQUE S. | Gr. 6 | BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE | Tarlac Center |
9. | CO, HANNAH ERIN C. | Gr. 6 | INFANT JESUS MONTESSORI SCHOOL | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
10. | DE VERA, JAMIE ROSE F. | Gr. 6 | GOOD SHEPHERD ENUMENICAL LEARNING CENTER | Zambales Center |
11. | DELA CRUZ, CRIS MAGDALENE | Gr. 6 | BOLINAO INTEGRATED SCHOOL | Dagupan Center |
12. | DOMINGO, ANN MARGARETH C. | Gr. 6 | TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL | Iligan Center |
13. | ECHAGUE, RAMON CRISTOPHER A. | Gr. 6 | PALAWAN STATE UNIVERSITY | Palawan Center |
14. | ESCARIO, IVY JANE B. | Gr. 6 | MOTHERGOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
15. | Ferraris, Pauline Marie C. | Gr. 6 | IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY | Batac Center |
16. | FERRER, DANS URIEL B. | Gr. 6 | SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU | Mandaue Center |
17. | GAMBOA, RIANA GABRIELLE P. | Gr. 6 | ROSEVALE SCHOOL | Cagayan de Oro Center |
18. | ISIO, TRISHA G. | Gr. 6 | DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF URDANETA | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
19. | KO, DARYLL CARLSTEN L. | Gr. 6 | St. Stephen's High School | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
20. | Leal, Francis Lance | Gr. 6 | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
21. | Legita, Darlene Rose | Gr. 6 | PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAO | Davao Center |
22. | LIM, RAPHAEL JUSTIN T. | Gr. 6 | TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL | Tarlac Center |
23. | LUMIQUED, RUSSELL JAY P. | Gr. 6 | ST. JOSEPH DE MARY LEARNIN CENTER | Baguio Center |
24. | MACUSI, ADRIEN KEITH ORENCIO | Gr. 6 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
25. | MARIANO, MIKAELA YSABELLE R. | Gr. 6 | PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
26. | Nalupta, Raoul Arnaldo P. | Gr. 6 | Immaculate Conception Academy | Batac Center |
27. | Nobleza, Aaron Xavier | Gr. 6 | Little Angel Study Center | Olongapo Center |
28. | Palizada, Kyla Yzabelle | Gr. 6 | Little Angel Study Center | Olongapo Center |
29. | PASCUA, PATRIC JOHN P. | Gr. 6 | PALM SPRINGS MONTESSORI ISI | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
30. | PITOGO, CHRISTIAN ANDRE T. | Gr. 6 | TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL | Tuguegarao Center |
31. | PORTALES, NEIL PATRICK T. | Gr. 6 | PALAWAN HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | Palawan Center |
32. | SAGGUIT, MITZI LOUISE L. | Gr. 6 | SAN ANDRES SCHOOL OF MASINLOC | Zambales Center |
33. | San Gabriel, Katherine Claire | Gr. 6 | First School of SBFZ | Olongapo Center |
34. | Seva, Alexandra Rafaelle S. | Gr. 6 | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Olongapo Center |
35. | Sonon, Hugh Angelo | Gr. 6 | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Olongapo Center |
36. | TALADUA, ALENA W. | Gr. 6 | TAMBO CENTRAL SCHOOL | Iligan Center |
37. | TAMAYO, LYLE WENZEL P. | Gr. 6 | MOTHERGOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
GRADE 7 QUALIFIERS | ||||
Name | Level | School | Center | |
1. | ARGANA, RALPH ERNEST GALLARDO | Gr. 7 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
2. | BONIFACIO, REGINA BEATRICE S. | Gr. 7 | PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN CAMPUS | Dagupan Center |
3. | CARABBAY, MARK VINCENT F. | Gr. 7 | VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATH&SCI | GCC Center (QC) |
4. | DE GUZMAN, JASMIN FAYE F. | Gr. 7 | VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATH&SCI | GCC Center (QC) |
5. | Mondilla, Rogel Matthew | Gr. 7 | Philippine Science High School - CMC | Iligan Center |
6. | SAN GABRIEL, ANDRHEA | Gr. 7 | UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Baguio Center |
GRADE 7 ALTERNATES | ||||
Name | Level | School | Center | |
1. | Abansi, Kasler Dell | Gr. 7 | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
2. | ADRIANO, MA. JESUSA V. | Gr. 7 | SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL | Naga Center |
3. | BARAL, GENE KEITH | Gr. 7 | TANAUAN CITY HIGH SCHOOL | Tanauan Center |
4. | Bermejo, Gwyneth Nicole S. | Gr. 7 | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
5. | CARDINAL, MARTINA JEMMAH | Gr. 7 | EDNAS SCHOOL | Dagupan Center |
6. | CEREZO, JULLA GRAY M. | Gr. 7 | DIVINE WORD ACADEMY OF DAGPUAN | Dagupan Center |
7. | CONCEJA, MARINEL B. | Gr. 7 | LYCEUM OF APARRI | Tuguegarao Center |
8. | CRUZ, KATREEN ANNE B. | Gr. 7 | JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION | Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue) |
9. | Harvey, Megan Alexis Balaong | Gr. 7 | Regional Science High School - III | Olongapo Center |
10. | Lim, Ryanne Spencer Y. | Gr. 7 | Pangasinan Universal Instutue | Dagupan Center |
11. | LONG, JOSEPH GRAHAM P. | Gr. 7 | UNIVERSITY OF ST. LOUIS TUGUEGARAO | Tuguegarao Center |
12. | MERCADO, ALLEN ROSS B. | Gr. 7 | VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATH&SCI | GCC Center (QC) |
13. | MORANTE, GERICHO | Gr. 7 | LA UNION NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
14. | Narvarte, Rwen Josh B. | Gr. 7 | Regional Science High School - III | Olongapo Center |
15. | PAN, DERICK G. | Gr. 7 | FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | Dagupan Center |
16. | Patiag, Neil Joshua | Gr. 7 | Philippine Science High School - CLC | Olongapo Center |
17. | POBRE, DANIELLE ALEXIS C. | Gr. 7 | ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY PHILIPPINES | Tuguegarao Center |
18. | PRECILLA, ANGELINA MAE R. | Gr. 7 | DE LA SALLE LIPA | Tanauan Center |
19. | QUE, NEIL BRYANT A. | Gr. 7 | BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE | Tarlac Center |
20. | Sy, Zeke Raphael | Gr. 7 | British School Manila | Makati Hope Christian Center |
21. | TAMAYO, LYRA WINETTE P. | Gr. 7 | PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN CAMPUS | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
22. | Tio, Sasha Lezah | Gr. 7 | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
23. | TRIA, KYLLE IRISH A. | Gr. 7 | LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNVERSITY | Tanauan Center |
24. | VIZCARA, JUSTIN L. | Gr. 7 | PCNHS | Baguio Center |
25. | Yu, Kai-Yu | Gr. 7 | Regional Science High School - III | Olongapo Center |
GRADE 8 QUALIFIERS | ||||
Name | Level | School | Center | |
1. | CARPIO, MOSES CHRISTOPHER C. | Gr. 8 | AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL | Agoo Kiddie Center |
2. | Hufano, Cheska Marina | Gr. 8 | Philippine Science High School - CAR | Dagupan Center |
3. | RAGUDO, JOHN DOMINIC | Gr. 8 | PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN CAMPUS | Dagupan Center |
4. | SIMBOL, JAN VINCENT A. | Gr. 8 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
GRADE 8 ALTERNATES | ||||
Name | Level | School | Center | |
1. | Agaton, Gianna Zenovia | Gr. 8 | Regional Science High School - III | Olongapo Center |
2. | AQUILER, RAMIUS C. | Gr. 8 | NAGA CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Naga Center |
3. | ARBOLADO, CRYSTAL JOYCE F. | Gr. 8 | PALAWAN STATE UNIVERSITY | Palawan Center |
4. | BUENO, MEIL JOHN | Gr. 8 | LA UNION CULTURAL INSTITUTE | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
5. | CABACUNGAN, ANGEL | Gr. 8 | REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL I | RSHS R1 Center (Bangar) |
6. | CAMPOS, JEDRIC L. | Gr. 8 | LA UNION NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
7. | CORTES, CHRISTIAN A. | Gr. 8 | BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE | Tarlac Center |
8. | DIAZ, GILLIANE MARYBELLE C. | Gr. 8 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
9. | DOMINGO, ARJAY MARK P. | Gr. 8 | CAUAYAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
10. | DOMONDON, ROBBEE LORRAINE | Gr. 8 | PRESIDENT ELPIDIO QUIRINO HIGH SCHOOL | Agoo Kiddie Center |
11. | DY, SHANICE NICOLE S. | Gr. 8 | LA UNION CULTURAL INSTITUTE | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
12. | Espinosa, John Adrian | Gr. 8 | Regional Science High School - III | Olongapo Center |
13. | GARCIA, PHINAM JETHRO S. | Gr. 8 | UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP SYSTEM | Las Piñas Center |
14. | Gumaro, Jireh Emmanuel | Gr. 8 | Valenzuela City School of Math and Science | GCC Center (QC) |
15. | Herrera, Arzel Kyle | Gr. 8 | Valenzuela City School of Math and Science | GCC Center (QC) |
16. | MENDOZA, JETHRO C. | Gr. 8 | REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL I | RSHS R1 Center (Bangar) |
17. | NARAVAL, VICTOR DOMINIC D. | Gr. 8 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
18. | PEÑA, LEONARD LUIS B. | Gr. 8 | PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MAIN CAMPUS | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
19. | Regala, Christine Venice | Gr. 8 | Regional Science High School - III | Olongapo Center |
20. | ROGERS, PATRICK SANTIAGO B. | Gr. 8 | PALAWAN STATE UNIVERSITY - LHS | Palawan Center |
21. | SANTOS, RYAN CHRISTOPHER L. | Gr. 8 | VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATH&SCI | GCC Center (QC) |
22. | Singson, Rene Louis | Gr. 8 | Regional Science High School - III | Olongapo Center |
23. | TAN, ALISON CHLOE L. | Gr. 8 | TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY | Tarlac Center |
24. | Turingan, Rudyard Anton C. | Gr. 8 | St. Paul University Philippines | Tuguegarao Center |
25. | UY, GEOSEF VIKTOR C. | Gr. 8 | Chiang Kai Shek College | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
26. | UY, HANS MACKENZIE D. | Gr. 8 | SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL | Naga Center |
27. | VELASCO, DAVID JOHN A. | Gr. 8 | REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL I | RSHS R1 Center (Bangar) |
GRADE 9 QUALIFIERS | ||||
Name | Level | School | Center | |
1. | ANG, CLYDE WESLEY | Gr. 9 | Chiang Kai Shek College | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
2. | BARRIENTOS, RIA ROSALIN O. | Gr. 9 | REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL I | RSHS R1 Center (Bangar) |
3. | DAVID, ANDREI PHILLIP L. | Gr. 9 | TANAUAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | Tanauan Center |
4. | DELA CRUZ, XAVIER ROI M. | Gr. 9 | PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - MC | Novaliches Center |
5. | Doble, Kristine Ashley | Gr. 9 | Philippine Science High School - CLC | Olongapo Center |
6. | LORENZO, AXIRAZEL | Gr. 9 | VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATH&SCI | GCC Center (QC) |
7. | MAALA, CATHRYN THERESE S. | Gr. 9 | MOTHERGOOSE SCIENCE SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | Dagupan Center |
8. | MARRON, ANGEL LEILA L. | Gr. 9 | DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF URDANETA | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
9. | Melendrez, Romeo Dane | Gr. 9 | Regional Science High School - III | Olongapo Center |
10. | MURILLO, MORIAH S. | Gr. 9 | JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION | Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue) |
11. | NULLAR, LOVELY ANNE M. | Gr. 9 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
12. | PATUPAT, ALBERT JOHN L. | Gr. 9 | HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE | Biñan Center |
13. | QUE, SHAQUILLE WYAN | Gr. 9 | GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE | GCC Center (QC) |
14. | SAGUN, LEANDREI S. | Gr. 9 | LA UNION NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
15. | TAN, THERESE U. | Gr. 9 | BAGUIO CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | Baguio Center |
16. | TORRES, VINCE JAN F. | Gr. 9 | SANTA ROSA SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL | Biñan Center |
17. | VILLANUEVA, ISABEL JOCYN R. | Gr. 9 | PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL | Las Piñas Center |
GRADE 9 ALTERNATES | ||||
Name | Level | School | Center | |
1. | ACDA, CARLO LOUIS A. | Gr. 9 | PALAWAN HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | Palawan Center |
2. | BAGA, AERON CLARK | Gr. 9 | REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL I | RSHS R1 Center (Bangar) |
3. | BALETE, LIANNE CHRISTEN G. | Gr. 9 | GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE | GCC Center (QC) |
4. | Baltazar, Dianne Mae | Gr. 9 | Immaculate Conception Academy | Batac Center |
5. | BASCO, MARGAUX XYRA KAMALA D. | Gr. 9 | UNIVERSITY OF ST. LOUIS TUGUEGARAO | Tuguegarao Center |
6. | BRAGANZA, AIMEE GIZELLE L. | Gr. 9 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
7. | CHAN JR., NICANOR C. | Gr. 9 | ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY PHILIPPINES | Tuguegarao Center |
8. | CO SORIANO, CAITLIN L. | Gr. 9 | SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL | Naga Center |
9. | Dalan, Gerald | Gr. 9 | St. Joseph College | Olongapo Center |
10. | DIZON, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE S. | Gr. 9 | VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATH&SCI | GCC Center (QC) |
11. | Gomez, Mar Julius H. | Gr. 9 | Regional Science High School - III | Olongapo Center |
12. | Lopez, Emil John | Gr. 9 | Regional Science High School - III | Olongapo Center |
13. | MERCADO, CHINI B. | Gr. 9 | FIRST ASIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND HUMANITIES | Tanauan Center |
14. | MONTEMAYOR, BEATRICE CHRISTINE M. | Gr. 9 | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
15. | MUYALDE, ERSON PAULO | Gr. 9 | DAGUPAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | Dagupan Center |
16. | NAVARRO, MARK RYAN | Gr. 9 | BAGUIO CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | Baguio Center |
17. | Ngan, Leonardo | Gr. 9 | XAVIER SCHOOL | GCC Center (QC) |
18. | Ngan, Lorenzo | Gr. 9 | XAVIER SCHOOL | GCC Center (QC) |
19. | ORPIA, JHANEL JOSHUA G. | Gr. 9 | REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL I | RSHS R1 Center (Bangar) |
20. | PAN, LANCE | Gr. 9 | FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | Dagupan Center |
21. | PIMENTEL JR., MELCHOR F. | Gr. 9 | BAGUIO CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | Baguio Center |
22. | Ros, Jhullia Rhae | Gr. 9 | St. Joseph College | Olongapo Center |
23. | TORIBIO, MARKUS CHRISTOFFER A. | Gr. 9 | LYCEUM OF APARRI | Tuguegarao Center |
FOURTH YEAR QUALIFIERS | ||||
Name | Level | School | Center | |
1. | Balete, Lesley Clarice G. | 4th Yr. | Grace Christian College | GCC Center (QC) |
2. | CALIMLIM, JEN NICOLE V. | 4th Yr. | ST. AUGUSTINE SCHOOL | Zambales Center |
3. | CHAN, ELISE SAMANTHA S. | 4th Yr. | BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE | Tarlac Center |
4. | Jaba, Andrea | 4th Yr. | Saint Jude Catholic School | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
5. | KEH, SEDRICK SCOTT S. | 4th Yr. | XAVIER SCHOOL | PCC Center (Pasig) |
6. | LIM TIONG SOON, KELSEY | 4th Yr. | GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE | GCC Center (QC) |
7. | LIM, JOSHUA NATHAN T. | 4th Yr. | TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL | Tarlac Center |
8. | NARAVAL, PAUL JEREMIAH | 4th Yr. | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
9. | PRESTOZA, BERT JOSEPH F. | 4th Yr. | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
10. | TAN, JAMES VINCENT L. | 4th Yr. | BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE | Tarlac Center |
FOURTH YEAR ALTERNATES | ||||
Name | Level | School | Center | |
1. | ALBERTO, PAULA MARIE R. | 4th Yr. | JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION | Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue) |
2. | CALICA, ALYSSA JOY L. | 4th Yr. | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
3. | CEPRIASO, LORIGENE MARIE I. | 4th Yr. | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
4. | CO, ROSE CLARENCE C. | 4th Yr. | TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY | Tarlac Center |
5. | Iturralde, Mariel Colleen A. | 4th Yr. | Sovereign Shepherd School of Values and Learning | Tanauan Center |
6. | LILLO, MARY MONICA A. | 4th Yr. | NAGA CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Naga Center |
7. | MENDEZ, GUILLIAN MYRA | 4th Yr. | STA. CRUZ ACADEMY | Zambales Center |
8. | MIRAFLOR, ALLEN JOY | 4th Yr. | STA. CRUZ ACADEMY | Zambales Center |
9. | NODORA, CLYDE JUSTIN A. | 4th Yr. | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) |
10. | PALANGAN, BEA ELLA MARIZ D. | 4th Yr. | ILIGAN CITY EAST NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | Iligan Center |
11. | RUBEN, RAYMART C. | 4th Yr. | EARLY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE OF ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY | Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue) |
12. | VERGARA, CELINA GRACE G. | 4th Yr. | LYCEUM OF APARRI | Tuguegarao Center |