WHAT'S NEW / NEWS

NEWS


PH READIES MATHLETES FOR IMC SINGAPORE (BATCH 1)

Jun 01, 2018

It’s truly a season of math competition in Asia! The Philippines just as any neighboring countries has gone through series of mathematics training in order to select the best math wizards to represent the Philippines to math competitions slated for this year. 
 
After the month-long Mathematics Olympiad Summer Training Program, the MTG finally came up with names of possible participants for the 14th International Mathematics Competition (IMC) – Singapore which will be held on July 27 – 30, 2018 in Singapore. 
 
The prospective participants must send their confirmation of participation by filling out the form in the link below not later than Friday, June 8, 2018.
 
PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK FOR CONFIRMATION OF PARTICIPATION - 
 
 
As soon as the person-in-charge receives the confirmation, he/she sends out the registration form and other initial requirements for compliance.
 
These are the following students assigned to join in the 13th International Mathematics Competition (IMC) – Singapore:
NONAMELEVELSCHOOLBATCH
1ABDUL, SEHANOR A.GR. 3CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL (CAGAYAN DE ORO)BATCH 1
2BACAY, KIESHA ZHEANNA S.GR. 3STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - MALARAYATBATCH 1
3BAGAYAO, LEO LANCE ANTONIO L.GR. 3CHERISHED MOMENTS SCHOOLBATCH 1
4BOLANOS, RALPH BENEDICT.GR. 3KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CENTEXBATCH 1
5CALICA, IO ARISTOTLE NIKOLAI P.GR. 3BALANGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOLBATCH 1
6CO, JUSTINE AARONGR. 3ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOLBATCH 1
7CRISTOBAL, MARIA SAMANTHA J.GR. 3ATENEO DE ILOILOBATCH 1
8CUA, KAYE MONIQUE G.GR. 3PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTEBATCH 1
9CUA, SHAUN JACOB T.GR. 3XAVIER SCHOOL SAN JUANBATCH 1
10DELLOSA, ANTOINE MIKO A.GR. 3COUPLES FOR CHRIST - SCHOOL OF THE MORNING STARBATCH 1
11DOLIGOSA, ANDREZ GABRIEL A.GR. 3PAREF-WESTBRIDGE SCHOOLBATCH 1
12FLORENDO, LIAM GRANT R.GR. 3ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SURBATCH 1
13FUMERA, NORTON II Q.GR. 3EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOLBATCH 1
14GAJE, MIER ELIEZER M.GR. 3SANTA BARBARA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOLBATCH 1
15GAPUZ, CALVIN KYLER T.GR. 3PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTEBATCH 1
16HERRERA, ROHAN GERALD L.GR. 3ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITYBATCH 1
17JACOB, AUDRIK L.GR. 3ST. PHILOMENA ACADEMY OF LIPA, INC.BATCH 1
18LEE, JOMER WILSON F.GR. 3SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBATCH 1
19LOMIBAO, ALEXANDER PETER BENEDICT P.GR. 3ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITYBATCH 1
20LOREA, LEMUEL BASILIO III C.GR. 3NEW LUCENA CENTRAL SCHOOLBATCH 1
21MENDOZA, BEATRICE ANN GO CHINGGR. 3PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTEBATCH 1
22MILAN, JOSHUA Q.GR. 3DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOLBATCH 1
23MORTA, LUCHIELLE GRACE J.GR. 3LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOLBATCH 1
24NG, JARED COBE W.GR. 3GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGEBATCH 1
25PANOLONG, IMRAN JIBRIL A.GR. 3ORO CHRISTIAN GRACE SCHOOLBATCH 1
26ROSARIO, MARIA JAMILA B.GR. 3MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC.BATCH 1
27SANONE, LANCE GABRIEL C.GR. 3PINAGLABANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOLBATCH 1
28SISCAR, JAN FELIZA A.GR. 3STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - MALARAYATBATCH 1
29SZE, CHAEL MATTHEW V.GR. 3HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
30TAMANU, JAN FRANCIS V.GR. 3ST. EDWARD INTEGRATED SCHOOL - IMUSBATCH 1
31TAN, CHELSEA KRISTANNA LAOGR. 3DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
32UY, ZION SKYE EARL CARMELO C.GR. 3ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOLBATCH 1
33VALDEZ, GABRIEL JAMESGR. 3MERRYLAND MONTESSORI AND HIGH SCHOOL, INC.BATCH 1
34VALENCIA, ALESSANDRA GABRIELLE U.GR. 3IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMYBATCH 1
35VARGAS, HANS EMMANUEL U.GR. 3ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA UNIVERSITYBATCH 1
36ALEGATA, MA. VANESSA C.GR. 4COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BINANBATCH 1
37ALVAREZ, MARC GHERSON R.GR. 4STO. TOMAS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOLBATCH 1
38ARNESTO, SALVADOR JR.GR. 4HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
39BARSICA, JOHN LAURENCE D.GR. 4SAN PERFECTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLBATCH 1
40BERANA, JERROLD KYLER V.GR. 4CALAMBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOLBATCH 1
41BRAGAIS, JAMILLE KYLA C.GR. 4TABACO NORTHWEST CENTRAL SCHOOLBATCH 1
42CALDERON, SEBASTIAN B.GR. 4PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF QUEZON CITYBATCH 1
43CAMPOS, MATEO F.GR. 4ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTEBATCH 1
44CHAN, ALEXANDRA LOUIS R.GR. 4ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
45CHAN, AYDENGR. 4UNO HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
46DE VILLA, VIANNEY THERESEGR. 4FIRST ASIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND HUMANITIESBATCH 1
47DINGLASAN, THEODORE E.GR. 4ST. BRIDGET COLLEGEBATCH 1
48DINOS, RON MATHEUSGR. 4MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC.BATCH 1
49DOLIGOSA, LUIZ MIGUEL A.GR. 4PAREF-WESTBRIDGE SCHOOLBATCH 1
50FRUGAL, SETE NICHOLAS S.GR. 4URDANETA 1 CENTRAL SCHOOLBATCH 1
51GAN, KASHIEU GABRIELLEGR. 4PACE ACADEMYBATCH 1
52GELLIDO, JHOENICA C.GR. 4MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC.BATCH 1
53GOMEZ, MARK JR. S.GR. 4TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOLBATCH 1
54GUINTO, KEANE MIKAH K.GR. 4SV MONTESSORIBATCH 1
55JOSEPH, RIKA GIANA T.GR. 4COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BINANBATCH 1
56LAFORTEZA, EMMANUEL JAMES V.GR. 4MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC.BATCH 1
57LAO, GABRIELLE DENISE D.GR. 4ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOLBATCH 1
58LOBIEN, JUAN ALFONSO G.GR. 4SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBATCH 1
59LUISTRO, LANCE PAUL L.GR. 4DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOLBATCH 1
60MENDEZ, ERIC FABIAN DEIV A.GR. 4ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY - GRADE SCHOOLBATCH 1
61MENDOZA, VON MARK II D.GR. 4MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC.BATCH 1
62MIGUEL, JUSTIN JAY R.GR. 4FALCON SCHOOLBATCH 1
63MILAN, ANGELICA S.GR. 4JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATIONBATCH 1
64PEREZ, JAKOB IMMANUEL M.GR. 4WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IBATCH 1
65PESCADOR, JAMES DAVID P.GR. 4ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SURBATCH 1
66SALOME, CHARLES PATRICK F.GR. 4ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE - BACOORBATCH 1
67SALUTA, MICHAEL ANGELO L.GR. 4PEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLBATCH 1
68SAMSON, SAMANTHA LOUISE C.GR. 4MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC.BATCH 1
69SAN GABRIEL, AUDREY CHARLIZE S.GR. 4OUR LADY OF THE HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL OF GEN. TRIASBATCH 1
70SANTOS, MIKHAIL E.GR. 4RICARDO P. CRUZ SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOLBATCH 1
71SECO, KENNETH V.GR. 4PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MAINBATCH 1
72SELGA, ETHAN JOSH A.GR. 4AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOLBATCH 1
73SUMALINOG, MARK JASONGR. 4MARIA MONTESSORI HOLY CHRISTIAN SCHOOLBATCH 1
74TABERNILLA, TYRHONE JAMES Q.GR. 4ACADEMIA DE JULIA VICTORIABATCH 1
75TIZON, GEORGE LEANGR. 4R.P. CRUZ SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOLBATCH 1
76VALDEZ, CHELSEA ALEN V.GR. 4SPED CENTER FOR THE GIFTEDBATCH 1
77WEE, RUTH SAMANTHA C.GR. 4ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
78YU, ETHAN GEOFFREYGR. 4ACADEMIA DE JULIA VICTORIABATCH 1
79ABAN, JAIRO GABRIEL T.GR. 5NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILABATCH 1
80AGCAOILI, CARL FRANCIS D.GR. 5MALINTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOLBATCH 1
81ALFEREZ, GALAENA MARLAGR. 5MSA WHIZ KIDS ACADEMYBATCH 1
82ALGENIO, CHRISTIAN XAVIER D.GR. 5LAGUNA COLLEGEBATCH 1
83BERNARDO, CASEY LAUREN C.GR. 5ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOLBATCH 1
84CASTANEDA, FRANZE MICAH D.GR. 5ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOLBATCH 1
85CAYETANO, MIGUEL I.GR. 5TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOLBATCH 1
86CHENG, LERWIN CHESTER P.GR. 5LA MAREA ACADEMYBATCH 1
87CHEONG, SAMANTHA LIANNE L.GR. 5ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
88COSTALES, JOVEN AUGUSTUS O.GR. 5BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.BATCH 1
89DALANGIN, GADRIEL SYMONE R.GR. 5STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - MALARAYATBATCH 1
90ESQUIVEL, RYLE BENEDICT A.GR. 5IMUS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOLBATCH 1
91FRANCISCO, ANGELES JR.GR. 5MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC.BATCH 1
92GONZALES, ANTON MIKHAIL N.GR. 5DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOLBATCH 1
93HAPIN, LAURENCE B.GR. 5RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOLBATCH 1
94HONG, NASH ADRIEL S.GR. 5ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOLBATCH 1
95KIMWELL, ATHENA GABRIELLE A.GR. 5DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOLBATCH 1
96LACUESTA, JOHN LOUIS L.GR. 5FALCON SCHOOLBATCH 1
97LEGASPI, PATRIC XAMWELL C.GR. 5VEL MARIS SCHOOL INC.BATCH 1
98LINCO, JACOB BENEDICT V.GR. 5NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILABATCH 1
99LINDAYAG, FRANZ ACHILLES C.GR. 5ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOLBATCH 1
100MANAUIS, MARIA ESTRELLA P.GR. 5ALAMINOS CITY CENTRAL SCHOOLBATCH 1
101MARTINEZ, JEHAN DAVE D.GR. 5BUTUAN CITY SPED CENTERBATCH 1
102MERCADO, JOHN PAUL R.GR. 5LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITYBATCH 1
103NOLASCO, CYRUS S.GR. 5DASMARINAS II CENTRAL SCHOOLBATCH 1
104ORATE, BRENT ANDREI R.GR. 5DASMARINAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOLBATCH 1
105PALADA, JULIENE NISSI O.GR. 5BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.BATCH 1
106PANGANIBAN, PERIEL MATTHEW B.GR. 5ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY - GRADE SCHOOLBATCH 1
107PENARANDA, ANTONIO RAUL L.GR. 5NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILABATCH 1
108RAMOS, HANNAH Y.GR. 5MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC.BATCH 1
109REVENTAR, REX ALPHONSEGR. 5XAVIER SCHOOL NUVALIBATCH 1
110SAHAGUN, SHEKINAH SHEENA B.GR. 5KALALAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CENTEXBATCH 1
111SALOMA, CODY ARRIS J.GR. 5EAST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLBATCH 1
112SANTOS, CARL JHET N.GR. 5WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IBATCH 1
113SIACO, DANIELLE ANNE K.GR. 5ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOLBATCH 1
114TABIO, MIGUEL J.GR. 5INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FOR BETTER BEGINNINGSBATCH 1
115TIO, ZIGGY V.GR. 5PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOLBATCH 1
116TO, FRANCINE REYNA C.GR. 5ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOLBATCH 1
117TONGCUA, HANNE MARGARET C.GR. 5PRECIOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF DAVAOBATCH 1
118UBANDO, JEILA B.GR. 5MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC.BATCH 1
119UYGONGCO, ASHLEY NICOLE U.GR. 5HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILOBATCH 1
120VILLAFUERTE, MARK JUSTIN M.GR. 5DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE MAKATIBATCH 1
121AGUILAR, FRANZ GILEX D.GR. 6BLESSED LIGHTS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMYBATCH 1
122ANDAL, TIMOTHY LAWRENCE G.GR. 6ST. PHILOMENA ACADEMY OF LIPA, INC.BATCH 1
123BALACUIT, GLADJOZYNN P.GR. 6UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS - SOUTH CAMPUSBATCH 1
124BERNARDO, SHEENA DIANNE KINGGR. 6SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBUBATCH 1
125CAFÉ, SHARIFAHAMIDAHGR. 6SILANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOLBATCH 1
126CANCERAN, LANCE VINCENT C.GR. 6LIVING SPRING ACADEMYBATCH 1
127CERRADA, PAOLO MIGUEL E.GR. 6ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTEBATCH 1
128CLAVERIA, ELIHANNA ANGELINE L.GR. 6INTERNATIONAL BRITISH ACADEMYBATCH 1
129CRUZADO, JOHN CLARENCE B.GR. 6WEST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLBATCH 1
130DANCEL, JOHANNES RAPHAEL L.GR. 6PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGEBATCH 1
131DAWE, ANDRE GERALD C.GR. 6COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BINANBATCH 1
132DE CASTRO, JOAQUIN GABRIEL MALACHI A.GR. 6XAVIER SCHOOL SAN JUANBATCH 1
133DIMAPILIS, ALEXA AMAYA L.GR. 6FIRST ASIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND HUMANITIESBATCH 1
134DOLAR, DAVID MATTHEW V.GR. 6PAREF-WESTBRIDGE SCHOOLBATCH 1
135FABULA, SOFIA N.GR. 6IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE - PARANAQUEBATCH 1
136FAJARDO, LADY ALE SANDRA S.GR. 6NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILABATCH 1
137GALVEZ, MATTHEW IVAN R.GR. 6MARIA MONTESSORI HOLY CHRISTIAN SCHOOLBATCH 1
138HONG, ZACHARY AIDEN S.GR. 6ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOLBATCH 1
139IGNACIO, JOSE LORENZO R.GR. 6LA MAREA ACADEMYBATCH 1
140JABANES, JEFFREY JAN C.GR. 6PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTEBATCH 1
141LIM, PETZ JACOB T.GR. 6MARY HELP OF CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - CEBUBATCH 1
142LONDON, JARVEY MEEJEL C.GR. 6INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTERBATCH 1
143MADRID, IANNE CHRISTA A.GR. 6JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATIONBATCH 1
144MALAMBUT, ARYAN JIBRIL P.GR. 6STANFORD SCHOOL OF BATANGASBATCH 1
145MALINAO, YVONNE LOREIN J.GR. 6BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.BATCH 1
146MANLAPAZ, JODI EMRIAN SALVACION B.GR. 6ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SURBATCH 1
147MAPULA, JEREMIAS JR. C.GR. 6UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS - SOUTH CAMPUSBATCH 1
148MENDEZ, ERIC FABIAN THIRDY A.GR. 6HOLY CHILD EDUCATIONAL CENTER, INC.BATCH 1
149MORANO, BENEDICTGR. 6ST. AUGUSTINE'S SCHOOLBATCH 1
150OJEDA, RYZA NICOLEGR. 6SILANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOLBATCH 1
151RAMOS, ERIKA CLAIRE C.GR. 6ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
152RECIO, SALVADOR D.GR. 6SPURGEON SCHOOL FOUNDATION INC.BATCH 1
153SIATON, JANAH SOFIA FRANCHESKA F.GR. 6UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS LEGAZPIBATCH 1
154TAMISES, RAFAEL GABRIEL T.GR. 6TUBUNGAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOLBATCH 1
155TAN, KYLA KEITH S.GR. 6LANAO CHUNG HUA SCHOOLBATCH 1
156TEMPLO, VIGOR AMIL T.GR. 6LA MILAGROSA SCHOOL OF BATANGAS, INC.BATCH 1
157TING, HANS ETHAN K.GR. 6RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER INC.BATCH 1
158UY, ZOE ANGELI G.GR. 6ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOLBATCH 1
159VALOIS, CARL ANDREW C.GR. 6IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE - PARANAQUEBATCH 1
160VILLEGAS, OYAYI SOFIA V.GR. 6MSA WHIZ KIDS ACADEMYBATCH 1
161WEEHANSUH, JANAE FAITH S.GR. 6KONG HUA SCHOOLBATCH 1
162WEEHANSUH, SHANAE HOPE S.GR. 6KONG HUA SCHOOLBATCH 1
163YULO, BENITO ANDRE L.GR. 6PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MAINBATCH 1
164BERNARDO, DAPHNE LAUREN C.GR. 7ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOLBATCH 1
165CALUBAYAN, PHYLLINE CRISTEL O.GR. 7BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.BATCH 1
166CARPIO, MATTHEW CHARLES C.GR. 7UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
167DE JESUS, LANCE CHRYSLER V.GR. 7CALOOCAN NATIONAL S&T HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
168ECHEVARRIA, CHELSEA MARIEGR. 7DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOLBATCH 1
169GATMEN, JOSEPH BENEDICT C.GR. 7MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
170MENDOZA, SEALTIEL P.GR. 7SEN RENE CAYETANO MSTHSBATCH 1
171OCHO, MARTIN JOHAN M.GR. 7DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOLBATCH 1
172SALAZAR, JOSE CARLO C.GR. 7PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - BRCBATCH 1
173TAN, CASSIDY KYLER L.GR. 7DAVAO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
174TAN, RICKSON CALEB Y.GR. 7MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMYBATCH 1
175YOUNG, JAMES MARTIN U.GR. 7PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL -WVCBATCH 1
176ANG, CHARMANE LEIGH O.GR. 8PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTEBATCH 1
177BAUTISTA, JOSHUA CLARKE M.GR. 8MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
178BENITEZ, MACKY EMERSON P.GR. 8ST. AUGUSTINE'S SCHOOLBATCH 1
179CASUGBO, MARIANNE B.GR. 8HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILOBATCH 1
180CHING, LYONEL JUSTIN L.GR. 8JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMYBATCH 1
181CO, KYLE XANDER F.GR. 8BETHANY CHRISTIAN SCHOOLBATCH 1
182DIMAPILIS, LEICESTER ALEXANDER L.GR. 8FIRST ASIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND HUMANITIESBATCH 1
183DIMAUNAHAN, CHRISTIAN JOZEF R.GR. 8MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
184DY, BERNABE IIIGR. 8PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTEBATCH 1
185GELLANG, LEIDOVIC KETH J.GR. 8MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
186GRINO, GIANPAOLO ADRIEL S.GR. 8MANILA SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
187OLIVEROS, RAFAEL O.GR. 8SAN ANTONIO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
188PICART, DAVID KYLEGR. 8UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS LEGAZPIBATCH 1
189PRANGA, MARCUS G.GR. 8PAREF-WESTBRIDGE SCHOOLBATCH 1
190REGALARIO, JEREMIAH DANIELGR. 8SIGNAL VILLAGE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
191RIBAYA, ROB CLERO C.GR. 8LIGAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
192SALUTA, LESMON ANDRES LENIN L.GR. 8MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
193TABABA, SOFIA NADINEGR. 8SEN RENE CAYETANO MSTHSBATCH 1
194AGAMAO, BENEDICK G.GR. 9JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATIONBATCH 1
195ANG, NATHAN JEREMY V.GR. 9LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITYBATCH 1
196AZARCON, MATTHEWGR. 9DR. YANGA'S COLLEGES INC.BATCH 1
197BARTOLOME, RODOLFO III G.GR. 9JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATIONBATCH 1
198CAMPANILLA, SEAN MARCO B.GR. 9LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITYBATCH 1
199CHAN HUAN, KYLE KRISTOFFER F.GR. 9CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGEBATCH 1
200CHU, KAMINA CRISTEL J.GR. 9COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BINANBATCH 1
201CHUA, JOHN JULIO C.GR. 9ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
202CHUA, RAPHAEL JACOB V.GR. 9BAYANIHAN INSTITUTEBATCH 1
203DE LEON, MARION ABBYGAILGR. 9VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATHEMATICS & SCIENCEBATCH 1
204EVANGELISTA, AIRA ANNE RIEZLE S.GR. 9JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATIONBATCH 1
205GALANG, RAPHAEL ADRIAN A.GR. 9MANILA SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
206JOSE, ANDREI JONASGR. 9DR. YANGA'S COLLEGES INC.BATCH 1
207LIM, RAPHAEL JUSTIN T.GR. 9TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOLBATCH 1
208LUYUN, GILL NICOLEGR. 9SEN RENE CAYETANO MSTHSBATCH 1
209MAGNETICO, JAMIE P.GR. 9JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATIONBATCH 1
210MARIPOSA, BRIAN JUSTIN V.GR. 9BAYANIHAN INSTITUTEBATCH 1
211OLIVA, CARL ARIES P.GR. 9STA. ROSA SCIENCE AND TECH. HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
212ONG, RICHWYNN CEDRIC U.GR. 9XAVIER SCHOOL GREENHILLSBATCH 1
213ORDONO, BRYLLE JADEN LOUISE R.GR. 9BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC.BATCH 1
214QUE, ZACHARY GADJIEL BREINARD G.GR. 9BAYANIHAN INSTITUTEBATCH 1
215TAN, BRYLLE ZACHARY C.GR. 9ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
216TRES REYES, JAY AUNDREY G.GR. 9CEBU CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOLBATCH 1
217UY, HANCE LOUIE T.GR. 9PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MAINBATCH 1
218YABUT, PAUL BRYAN B.GR. 9JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATIONBATCH 1





Copyright 2008 Mathematics Trainers' Guild, Philippines. All Rights Reserved
Powered by Cid Systems Solution Services