WHAT'S NEW / NEWS

NEWS


ALL IS SET FOR 2018 INTL KANGAROO MATH CONTEST -PHILIPPINES

Mar 17, 2018

The 2018 International Kangaroo Mathematics Competition-Philippines (IKMC-PH)  will be held on Saturday, March 17, 2018 in select MTG Trainers Centers/Schools nationwide. The participants are requested to be on time for the contest which starts at 9:00am to 10:30am.

The International Kangaroo Math Competition (KMC) is an international school-based mathematics competition organized by the Association Kangourou Sans Frontieres (AKSF) a transnational educational group based in Paris for Grades 1 - 12.

The 2018 IKMC-PH participants must bring a pencil- 2B or B (not Pen) and an eraser during the competition. Bringing of mobile phones, pagers and other personal electronic devices are strictly prohibited in the contest.

Participants are requested to wear their school uniforms and ID's.

If names of registered participants have been inadvertently missed out, please email Mr. Mico Ventus at: ventus_mico@yahoo.com.

The following are the names of participants and venues of the 2018 IKMC-PH:

 

No.NAMECategoryGR/YR LEVEL SCHOOLVENUES for the CONTEST
1Mangulabnan, Matthew E. Middle Primary4Almanza Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
2Caponpon, James Mark D. Upper Primary6Almanza Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
3Flores, Gabriella Anne Middle Primary3Almanza Elementary School-TS Cruz AnnexAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
4Bais, Paul Rafael A. Middle Primary3CAA Elementary School - MAinAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
5 Bais, Dave GabrielMiddle Primary4CAA Elementary School - MainAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
6Respeto, Richard M. Middle Primary4CAA Elementary School - MainAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
7Darjuan, Prince Gian T. Upper Primary5CAA Elementary School - MainAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
8Beltran, April B. Junior Division8CAA National High School - MainAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
9Domingo, Phoebe Anne Intermediate9CAA National High School - MainAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
10Brown, Red I. Intermediate10CAA National High School - MainAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
11Cruz, Ma. Queennie Junior Division7CAA National High School-MainAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
12Julia, Harlem Junior Division7CAA National High School-MainAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
13Luñoza, Ma. Bernadette Junior Division7CAA National High School-MainAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
14Dequiña, Jasmine Che Middle Primary3Daniel Fajardo Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
15Ocho, Ma. Tricia Jasmin M.Upper Primary5De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
16Gendrano, Christian Upper Primary6De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
17Reyes, Jana Caitlin DC.Upper Primary6De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
18Rodriguez III, John Eulogio S.Upper Primary6De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
19Caguiat Raphael Antonio Junior Division7De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
20Echevarria, Chelsea Marie F.Junior Division7De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
21Gomez, Chelsea Lianne T.Junior Division7De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
22Ocho, Martin Johan M.Junior Division7De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
23Ocho, Marcus Julian M.Junior Division8De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
24Costes, Joedi M.Middle Primary4Dela Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
25Costes, Eddian M.Junior Division7Dela Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
26Esclona, Bjorn Isaac C.Junior Division7Dela Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
27David, Martin Gene R. Intermediate9Golden Acres National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
28Del Pilar, Quen T. Intermediate9Golden Acres National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
29Obanana, Ryl Mart L. Intermediate9Golden Acres National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
30Aquino, Angelo U. Intermediate10Golden Acres National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
31Magaspac, Naiza Rica Intermediate10Golden Acres National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
32Omas-As, Dinalyn Ann Intermediate10Golden Acres National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
33Magnaye, John David F. Upper Primary6Holy Rosary Academy of Las PiñasAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
34Gelacio, Andrew Ray A.Upper Primary5Immaculate Heart of Mary College - ParañaqueAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
35Frias, Glendyll R. Middle Primary3Las Piñas Central Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
36Lim, Matt Andrei Upper Primary5Las Piñas Central Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
37 Baticos, Isaiah Renz E.Upper Primary6Las Piñas Central Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
38Dimaapi, Lyder Kyle Senior11Las Piñas City National Integrated Science Senior High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
39Holgado, Mark Senior11Las Piñas City National Integrated Science Senior High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
40Jasper, Ron Senior11Las Piñas City National Integrated Science Senior High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
41Orillo, Fernando Jose Senior11Las Piñas City National Integrated Science Senior High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
42Recaido, Nicole Deszherie Senior11Las Piñas City National Integrated Science Senior High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
43Tulaylay, Justin Rey Senior11Las Piñas City National Integrated Science Senior High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
44Azares, Zea Nicole Senior12Las Piñas City National Integrated Science Senior High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
45Dimaapi, Lyoneil James Senior12Las Piñas City National Integrated Science Senior High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
46Maderal, Lance Andrei Senior12Las Piñas City National Integrated Science Senior High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
47Manzano, Vanessa Kate Senior12Las Piñas City National Integrated Science Senior High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
48Tan, Jezreel Angelo Senior12Las Piñas City National Integrated Science Senior High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
49Caluya, Gabriel Matthew Junior Division7Las Piñas City National Science High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
50Gaad, Justine Rafael Junior Division7Las Piñas City National Science High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
51Dela Cruz, Bethsaida Junior Division8Las Piñas City National Science High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
52Fababier, Kynier Junior Division8Las Piñas City National Science High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
53Gaviola, Gian Junior Division8Las Piñas City National Science High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
54Panganiban, Coleen Adrianne L. Junior Division8Las Piñas City National Science High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
55Jo, Hannah Intermediate10Las Piñas City National Science High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
56Millares, Clarence Intermediate10Las Piñas City National Science High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
57Orillo, Fernando Jose E.Senior11Las Piñas City National Science High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
58Allosa, Dan Gabriel Senior11Las Piñas City National Senior High School – Talon Dos CampusAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
59Marquez, Mark Vindrian Senior11Las Piñas City National Senior High School – Talon Dos CampusAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
60Pagsinuhin, Earl Jeanne Senior11Las Piñas City National Senior High School – Talon Dos CampusAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
61Tuyay, Andrei Carlo Senior11Las Piñas City National Senior High School – Talon Dos CampusAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
62Cornelio, Frentzen Senior12Las Piñas City National Senior High School – Talon Dos CampusAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
63Esteves, Rommel Senior12Las Piñas City National Senior High School – Talon Dos CampusAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
64Rabutan, Karl Senior12Las Piñas City National Senior High School – Talon Dos CampusAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
65Rivas, Aldrich Senior12Las Piñas City National Senior High School – Talon Dos CampusAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
66Bituin, Kevin N. Junior Division7Las Piñas East National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
67Chua, Leonard S. Junior Division7Las Piñas East National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
68Hilario, Carlo Fernando Intermediate9Las Piñas East National High SchoolaMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
69Valenzuela, Napoleon Iii A. Intermediate9Las Piñas East National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
70Dela Cruz, MharronIntermediate10Las Piñas East National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
71Belo, Carlo Junior Division7Las Piñas National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
72Cerna, Niño Rafael Junior Division7Las Piñas National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
73Baticosc, Isaa Junior Division8Las Piñas National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
74Demetrial, Jea Junior Division8Las Piñas National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
75Naparam, Ian Junior Division8Las Piñas National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
76Virgo, Jerome Junior Division8Las Piñas National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
77Diana, Lian Intermediate9Las Piñas National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
78Perez, Eljohn Intermediate9Las Piñas National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
79Sultan, Ashley Intermediate9Las Piñas National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
80Alincomot, John Paul Intermediate10Las Piñas National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
81Maranan, Jhemma Rose Intermediate10Las Piñas National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
82Ilagan, Alexandra Mae Junior Division8Las Piñas National High School - AlmanzaAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
83Gallo, France Lebron Junior Division7Las Piñas North National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
84Sarmiento, Jeffrey Intermediate9Las Piñas North National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
85Capus, Carl Vincent Intermediate10Las Piñas North National High SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
86Madrazo, Gabriel Zurich Q. Upper Primary5Moonwalk Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
87Remasog, Laiza Joy M. Upper Primary5Moonwalk Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
88Viloria, Abigail Joice B. Upper Primary5Moonwalk Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
89Co, Charlize Kirsten B.Senior11O.B. Montessoru Center - Las PiñasAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
90De Peralta, Hannah Marie Antoinette G.Senior11O.B. Montessoru Center - Las PiñasAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
91Quilantang, Daniel Ruy Q.Senior11O.B. Montessoru Center - Las PiñasAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
92Razon, Hans Stephen S.Senior11O.B. Montessoru Center - Las PiñasAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
93Santos, Arden Clarenze B.Senior11O.B. Montessoru Center - Las PiñasAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
94Yu, Mitchel Sunny F.Senior11O.B. Montessoru Center - Las PiñasAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
95Badelles, Kenzie Suezainne Christianni B.Senior12O.B. Montessoru Center - Las PiñasAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
96Lee, Yoo JungSenior12O.B. Montessoru Center - Las PiñasAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
97Loyola, Adrian Kyle B.Senior12O.B. Montessoru Center - Las PiñasAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
98Manuel, Troy Vinzenz A. Senior12O.B. Montessoru Center - Las PiñasAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
99Mejia, Alejandra Katrina T.Senior12O.B. Montessoru Center - Las PiñasAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
100Nolasco, Eala Julienne P.Senior12O.B. Montessoru Center - Las PiñasAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
101Orsos, Marc Lance J.Senior12O.B. Montessoru Center - Las PiñasAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
102Quiambao, Ma. Maien B.Senior12O.B. Montessoru Center - Las PiñasAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
103Antonio, Thea L. Middle Primary3Pamplona Elementary School – CentralAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
104Guzman, Kurt Nathaniel A. Middle Primary3Pamplona Elementary School – CentralAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
105Pinlac, John Andrei B. Middle Primary3Pamplona Elementary School – CentralAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
106Planillo, Angeley Nichole Y. Middle Primary4Pamplona Elementary School – CentralAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
107Denusa, Denah Lenard Upper Primary5Pamplona Elementary School – CentralAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
108Tolentino, Errun Harley Upper Primary5Pamplona Elementary School – CentralAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
109Aguilar, Dianne Krissel D. Upper Primary6Pamplona Elementary School – CentralAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
110Endiable, Sean Michael G. Upper Primary6Pamplona Elementary School – CentralAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
111Liwanag, Jet Upper Primary6Pamplona Elementary School – CentralAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
112Reyes, Jaden Coen DC. Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Main CampusAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
113Gamboa, Robert Dawn Middle Primary3Pilar Village Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
114Galope, Gabriek Bryan C. Middle Primary4Pilar Village Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
115Perez, George Harvey Upper Primary5Pulanlupa Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
116Cadayona, Ken D. Upper Primary6Pulanlupa Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
117Podador, Adriel Reynante Upper Primary6Pulanlupa Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
118Rillera, Ramon EnriqueUpper Primary6San Beda College - AlabangAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
119Saludo, Kristiner Sheyn S.Middle Primary4San Beda College Alabang AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
120Valois, Chester Allen C. Junior Division7San Beda College Alabang AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
121Ascaño, Railey Emmanuel P.Middle Primary3Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
122Baniqued, Glicella Dane C.Middle Primary3Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
123Gonzales, GracielaMiddle Primary3Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
124Arreza, Andre Christian T.Middle Primary4Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
125Kim, Dae HeonMiddle Primary4Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
126Lobien, Juan Alfonso G.Middle Primary4Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
127Park, Seohui Middle Primary4Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
128Ryung, Park SeMiddle Primary4Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
129Santos, Joshua LeviMiddle Primary4Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
130Bautista, Ervin Joshua V.Upper Primary5Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
131Hyeon, Koo BonUpper Primary5Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
132Kim, Kun WooUpper Primary5Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
133Santos, Vince Christian Upper Primary5Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
134Suresh, Rovan Upper Primary5Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
135Tolentino, Deeyon Rouche E.Upper Primary5Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
136Hyun, Park SiUpper Primary6Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
137Maat, Raven Breanna R.Upper Primary6Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
138Rivera, Robert Jeremiah F.Upper Primary6Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
139Cha, Jin WonJunior Division7Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
140Hong, Seo HyeonJunior Division7Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
141Park, InsuJunior Division7Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
142Lobien, Samantha TriciaJunior Division8Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
143Ong, Antwone Santino K.Junior Division8Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
144Tangog, Gwyneth Margaux G.Junior Division8Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
145Hyu, Jang KuIntermediate9Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
146Jeong, Chang JuneIntermediate9Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
147Rho, Hyeong JunIntermediate9Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
148Alzona, Miguel Dominico M.Intermediate10Southville International School and Colleges aMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
149Choi, SungminIntermediate10Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
150De Castro, Stefano Intermediate10Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
151Hernandez, Iñigo Miguel R.Intermediate10Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
152Min, Yoo Gyeong Intermediate10Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
153Jang, Jun HongSenior11Southville International School and Colleges AMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
154Bediosas, John Kyle R. Middle Primary3Talon Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
155Mariano, Venice S. Middle Primary3Talon Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
156Arabejo, Joselle Anne P. Middle Primary4Talon Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
157Lazo, Menelie P. Middle Primary4Talon Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
158Orosa, Ian M. Middle Primary4Talon Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
159Alejandre, Sheila Mae C. Upper Primary5Talon Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
160Hizon, Yohan M. Upper Primary5Talon Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
161Esteria, Jessie B. Upper Primary6Talon Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
162Delos Reyes, Jhared Marie Middle Primary4Talon III Elementary SChoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
163Lagundino, Marcus Daniel M. Upper Primary6Zapote Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
164Ramos, Sophia Upper Primary6Zapote Elementary SchoolAMA Basic Education, Las Pinas
165Carpio, Zander P. Junior Division7Aurora National Science High SchoolAurora National High School
166Esguerra, Claire lya C. Junior Division7Aurora National Science High SchoolAurora National High School
167Gonzales, Lleria N. Junior Division8Aurora National Science High SchoolAurora National High School
168Poblete, Clifford Junior Division8Aurora National Science High SchoolAurora National High School
169Delos Santos, Dennrick V. Intermediate9Aurora National Science High SchoolAurora National High School
170Leander, Darrel Danier Intermediate9Aurora National Science High SchoolAurora National High School
171Amat, Rizzalyn Jae R. Intermediate10Aurora National Science High SchoolAurora National High School
172Banan, Patrick S. Intermediate10Aurora National Science High SchoolAurora National High School
173Sarenas, John Erick S. Senior11Aurora National Science High SchoolAurora National High School
174Montero, Kate Senior12Aurora National Science High SchoolAurora National High School
175Habana, Malick Sealy S. Middle Primary3Baler Central SchoolAurora National High School
176Yu, Julian Nite M. Middle Primary4Baler Central SchoolAurora National High School
177Ortiz, Neo Zeus P. Upper Primary5Baler Central SchoolAurora National High School
178Virrey, Aliyah Nimsay T. Upper Primary5Baler Central SchoolAurora National High School
179Ching, Siegfrid James H. Upper Primary6Baler Central SchoolAurora National High School
180Querijero, Ryven Cris R. Upper Primary6Baler Central SchoolAurora National High School
181Singh, Sandeep C. Upper Primary6Baler Central SchoolAurora National High School
182Hulipas, Kimberly Eunice B. Upper Primary5Diome Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
183Castillo, Althea M. Upper Primary6Diome Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
184Mamis, Lyra Jane D. Middle Primary3Dipaculao Central SchoolAurora National High School
185Combis, Vinn Timothy M. Middle Primary4Dipaculao Central SchoolAurora National High School
186Angeles, Ryllan Aardman G. Upper Primary5Dipaculao Central SchoolAurora National High School
187Apongol, Nicole Upper Primary6Dipaculao Central SchoolAurora National High School
188Balayo, Jaron Reinwald R. Upper Primary6Dipaculao Central SchoolAurora National High School
189Mata, Christian Ryu Andrei J. Upper Primary6Dipaculao Central SchoolAurora National High School
190Meru, Cyrell Justin Upper Primary6Dipaculao Central SchoolAurora National High School
191Ruiz, JM. Xandreus N.Upper Primary6Dipaculao Central SchoolAurora National High School
192Villanueva, Lorenz Upper Primary6Dipaculao Central SchoolAurora National High School
193Rivera, Decie Jeanne A. Junior Division7Dipaculao National High SchoolAurora National High School
194Valentin, John Rhey Junior Division7Dipaculao National High SchoolAurora National High School
195Dagdag, Crystal Joy Junior Division8Dipaculao National High SchoolAurora National High School
196Mosquete, Denver Louie A. Intermediate9Dipaculao National High SchoolAurora National High School
197Milar, Jean Audrey G. Intermediate10Dipaculao National High SchoolAurora National High School
198Milar, Lyra Jay Senior11Dipaculao National High SchoolAurora National High School
199Milar, Lyka Senior12Dipaculao National High School Aurora National High School
200Bautista, Julie Anne P. Middle Primary3Ditumabo Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
201Muena, Pauline V. Upper Primary5Ditumabo Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
202Santos, Kenneth Lei R. Upper Primary5Ditumabo Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
203Nabor, Nina Alessandra Upper Primary6Ditumabo Elementary School Aurora National High School
204Villareal, Lyza Lee D. Intermediate9Ditumabo National High SchoolAurora National High School
205Francisco, Rhandail Dave A. Senior12Ditumabo National High SchoolAurora National High School
206Barbo, Justin Rain G. Middle Primary3E. M. Quirino Elem. SchoolAurora National High School
207Capiendo, Karl Jarren S. Middle Primary3E.M. Quirino Elem. SchoolAurora National High School
208Vasquez, Justin Phoul M.Junior Division7Eliseo C. Ronquillo Memorial NHSAurora National High School
209Santos, Dessa Jayne J.Junior Division8Eliseo C. Ronquillo Memorial NHSAurora National High School
210Trinidad, Ginno Ace V.Intermediate9Eliseo C. Ronquillo Memorial NHSAurora National High School
211Lomboy, Frank Genesis P.Intermediate10Eliseo C. Ronquillo Memorial NHSAurora National High School
212Lamina, Eloisa Jane Senior11Eliseo C. Ronquillo Memorial NHSAurora National High School
213Valdez, Hazelaine M.Senior12Eliseo C. Ronquillo Memorial NHSAurora National High School
214Balmonte, Cherry Middle Primary3Ipil Elem. SchoolAurora National High School
215Gonzales, Janna Marie Middle Primary3Ipil Elem. SchoolAurora National High School
216Gonzales, Jamila Mae J. Middle Primary4Ipil Elem. SchoolAurora National High School
217Subad, Angel Upper Primary5Ipil Elem. SchoolAurora National High School
218Ramos, Chelsie Raine P. Middle Primary4Leon Diaz Sr. Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
219Argueza, Lea Mae T. Upper Primary5Leon Diaz Sr. Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
220Candelario, Klein Arjay L. Upper Primary5Leon Diaz Sr. Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
221Saulo, Jane Cel F. Upper Primary6Leon Diaz Sr. Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
222Sumait, Reyvien A. Upper Primary6Leon Diaz Sr. Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
223Dimaandal, Keissha Junnice M. Middle Primary3Maria Aurora Central SchoolAurora National High School
224Tangcangco, Ashley Shane C. Middle Primary3Maria Aurora Central SchoolAurora National High School
225Tan, John Miguel P. Middle Primary4Maria Aurora Central SchoolAurora National High School
226Teh, Stephani Lu B. Middle Primary4Maria Aurora Central SchoolAurora National High School
227Infante, Sheena Marie T. Upper Primary5Maria Aurora Central SchoolAurora National High School
228Tilo, Cherrie Rose S. Upper Primary5Maria Aurora Central SchoolAurora National High School
229Veneracion, Collin Aldrin G. Upper Primary6Maria Aurora central SchoolAurora National High School
230Hulipas, Gian Maurice S. Junior Division7Maria Aurora National High SchoolAurora National High School
231Necesito, Marklie M. Junior Division8Maria Aurora National High SchoolAurora National High School
232Castillo, Sherald S. Intermediate9Maria Aurora National High SchoolAurora National High School
233Natividad, Jezrey M. Intermediate9Maria Aurora National High SchoolAurora National High School
234Guerzon, James Marvin V. Intermediate10Maria Aurora National High SchoolAurora National High School
235Castillo, Sherwin S. Senior11Maria Aurora National High SchoolAurora National High School
236Ancheta, Alleah Jean O. Senior12Maria Aurora National High SchoolAurora National High School
237Bernabe, Jhon Raillee D. Junior Division8Mayor Cesario A. Pimentel NHSAurora National High School
238Chan, Darlene Khaye S.Intermediate10Mayor Cesario A. Pimentel NHSAurora National High School
239Salvatiera, Faith Ashley Kaye D. Middle Primary3Mucdol Elem. SchoolAurora National High School
240Lobusta, Bea Kristine DP. Middle Primary4Mucdol Elem. SchoolAurora National High School
241Prepose, Mark Jeffrey J. Upper Primary5Mucdol Elem. SchoolAurora National High School
242Caballes, Lester Jake L. Middle Primary3Nonong Sr. Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
243Unajan, Maverick Jace R. Middle Primary4Nonong Sr. Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
244Uy, Gilbert R. Middle Primary4Nonong Sr. Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
245Perez, Angelika C. Upper Primary5Nonong Sr. Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
246Maano, Krizzle Dianne T. Upper Primary6Nonong Sr. Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
247Bautista, Fernando B. Upper Primary6Ramada Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
248Guzman, Dianarose C. Upper Primary6Ramada Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
249Ariola, Devina V. Senior11Rosauro R. Tangson National HSAurora National High School
250Raquino, Aeron A. Middle Primary4Ruperto Zubia Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
251Dela Cruz, Jumer S. Upper Primary5Ruperto Zubia Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
252Tejeresas, Kervin Jay Upper Primary6Ruperto Zubia Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
253Ritual, Cassadra Shanelle S. Middle Primary3San Luis Central SchoolAurora National High School
254Almonte, Krizza Reine Q. Middle Primary4San Luis Central SchoolAurora National High School
255Calivo, John Brynner S. Middle Primary4San Luis Central SchoolAurora National High School
256Sarenas, Justin Clyde S. Upper Primary5San Luis Central SchoolAurora National High School
257Glemao, Trish Joanne B. Upper Primary6San Luis Central SchoolAurora National High School
258Saplada, Mary Ashley T. Upper Primary6San Luis Central SchoolAurora National High School
259Aboy, Keziah P. Upper Primary5Suklayin Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
260Hubahib, Marica Jule P. Upper Primary5Suklayin Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
261Bianito, Patricia Lei E. Upper Primary6Suklayin Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
262Nolasco, Mike Sheridan G. Upper Primary6Suklayin Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
263Nalupa, Jan Carlo P. Middle Primary3Wenceslao Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
264Nalupa, Yenoh Janua B. Middle Primary4Wenceslao Elementary SchoolAurora National High School
265Latenerreyes, Christian Middle Primary4Aniban Central SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
266Silang, Nicole M. Upper Primary6Aniban Central SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
267Latog, Jasmine Geline A. Upper Primary5Bayanan Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
268Londiza, John Carlo Intermediate10BNHS - GawaranBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
269Mendoza, RoizeNicko E.Intermediate9BNHS - Gawaran AnnexBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
270Angulo, Carl Relcris L.Junior Division7BNHS - Molino MainBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
271Banda, Charlene C.Junior Division7BNHS - Molino MainBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
272Layague, Neil Andrew C.Junior Division7BNHS - Molino MainBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
273Cahayon, Christine Mae Intermediate10BNHS – Molino MainBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
274Cruz, Zyrus Jan Intermediate10BNHS – Molino MainBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
275Irabagon, AyeashaAlea A. Intermediate10BNHS – Molino MainBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
276Hofileña, Dharyl R.Junior Division7BNHS - Salinas AnnexBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
277Laurio, John Edward G.Junior Division7BNHS - Salinas AnnexBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
278Guzman, Alfea Mae P.Junior Division7BNHS - TabingDagatBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
279Mercado, Gemaris L.Junior Division7BNHS - TabingDagatBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
280Velasquez, Eljay Marie A.Junior Division7BNHS - TabingDagatBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
281Caballero, Joshua B. Intermediate10BNHS – TabingDagatBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
282Alfon, Cerryl MaeIntermediate9BNHS - TabingDagat AnnexBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
283Janohan, Rj Rommel C.Intermediate9BNHS - TabingDagat AnnexBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
284Flordeliz, Robin Intermediate10BNHS – Villa MariaBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
285Punzalan, Mico Wilson Intermediate10BNHS – Villa MariaBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
286Tejuco, John Godwin I.Intermediate9BNHS - Villa Maria AnnexBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
287Dyssuanco, Daren Jake AJunior Division8BNHS- Gawaran AnnexBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
288Estaris, Casandra Estelle T.Intermediate9BNHS -Molino MainBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
289Gremio, Ken Patrick F.Intermediate9BNHS -Molino MainBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
290Llagas, Daniel P. Intermediate9BNHS -Molino MainBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
291Onte, Cheryl Jo MJunior Division8BNHS- Molino MainBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
292Panlilio, Eleazar Justin SJunior Division8BNHS- Molino MainBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
293Trayvilla, Jhon Nathaniel MJunior Division8BNHS- Molino MainBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
294Mendiola, Jemeel B.Intermediate9BNHS -Salinas AnnexBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
295Raro, Myro John AndreIntermediate9BNHS -Salinas AnnexBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
296Sareno, Steven Gerald L. Intermediate9BNHS -Salinas AnnexBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
297Anglo, Kyla Mae JJunior Division8BNHS- TabingDagatBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
298Emberso, Mark David DJunior Division8BNHS- TabingDagatBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
299Madrilejo, AleckzanderJhan CJunior Division8BNHS- TabingDagatBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
300Fortaleza, Kenjie SJunior Division8BNHS- Villa Maria AnnexBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
301Togare, Kris Elain D.Junior Division7CBNHS - GeorgetownBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
302Reyes, Angela Marie FJunior Division8CBNHS- Green Valley AnnexBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
303Belen, Vonne Steve E. Intermediate10City Of BNHS – Green ValleyBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
304Albarico, Juan Jr.Senior11City of BSHS – Dulong BayanBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
305De Lara, Jean Alexis Senior11City of BSHS – Dulong BayanBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
306Ibarra, Dylan Anne Senior11City of BSHS – Dulong BayanBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
307Lazatin, Michael Niño Senior11City of BSHS – Dulong BayanBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
308Nambatac, JezzlleSenior11City of BSHS – Dulong BayanBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
309Olivares, Eira Senior11City of BSHS – Dulong BayanBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
310Tan, Jerome Senior11City of BSHS – Dulong BayanBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
311Aganinta, Christian Senior12City of BSHS – Dulong BayanBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
312Araves, Kobe Butch Senior12City of BSHS – Dulong BayanBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
313Concepcion, Froilan Alijah Senior12City of BSHS – Dulong BayanBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
314Concepcion, Sophia Audrey Senior12City of BSHS – Dulong BayanBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
315Cuyno, John SunmigSenior12City of BSHS – Dulong BayanBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
316De Mesa, Gabriel Matthew Senior12City of BSHS – Dulong BayanBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
317Disu, John Senior12City of BSHS – Dulong BayanBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
318Recto, Jenny Rose Senior12City of BSHS – Dulong BayanBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
319Renegado, John Paolo Senior12City of BSHS – Dulong BayanBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
320Teodosio, Lilah TyrysSenior12City of BSHS – Dulong BayanBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
321Broncano, Erica Senior11City of BSHS – Dulong Bayan Bacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
322Francisco, Cesar Jr.Senior11City of BSHS – Dulong Bayan Bacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
323Genodiala, LuisitoSenior11City of BSHS – Dulong Bayan Bacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
324Buere, Blaire Fritz C. Middle Primary3Dulong Bayan Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
325De Jesus, Andrew A.Junior Division7Eastern BNHSBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
326Floro, Zarah Belle N. Intermediate10Eastern BNHS – MainBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
327Nicoleta, Christine Joannah M. Intermediate10Eastern BNHS – MainBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
328Cacho, Micole Andrea SJunior Division8EBNHS- MainBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
329Paña, Leanne P. Middle Primary3Gawaran Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
330Capadngan, Angel Mirl V. Middle Primary4Gawaran Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
331Destajo, Khristan John B. Upper Primary6Gawaran Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
332Aduviso, Christopher E. Jr.Middle Primary4Gov. P.F. Espiritu Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
333Pardilla, Ella Marie T. Upper Primary5Gov. P.F. Espiritu Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
334Oladive, Kayl A. Upper Primary6Gov. P.F. Espiritu Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
335Pardilla, Mariell T. Upper Primary6Gov. P.F. Espiritu Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
336Flores, Cindy Hariett S. Upper Primary5Habay Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
337Todoc, Brenan D. Middle Primary4Ligas Ii Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
338Dela Isla, Aleyanara R. Middle Primary3Likha Molino Iv Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
339Saporna, Samantha A. Middle Primary3Likha Molino Iv Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
340Viterbo, Eden Joy T. Upper Primary6Likha Molino Iv Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
341Fidel, John Paul T. Middle Primary3Longos Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
342Chiu, Ignacia Marie V. Upper Primary5Mabolo Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
343Abad, Shan Almer C. Upper Primary6Mabolo Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
344Inciso, Precious Aouie M. Middle Primary4Maliksi Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
345Laustristica, Zerad Adrian Middle Primary3Mambog Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
346Biong, AlyzaAmindala G. Middle Primary4Mambog Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
347Maligaso, Fatima Angeline G. Middle Primary4Mambog Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
348Fabello II, Patrick C. Upper Primary5Mambog Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
349Garcia, Izze Matthew Sj. Upper Primary5Mambog Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
350Oblimar, Mac XenixUpper Primary6Mambog Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
351Acsaba, Jude S. Middle Primary3Molino Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
352Cruz, Rae Alenric O. Middle Primary3Molino Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
353Arbolado, JameiaArmindaSabinne T. Middle Primary4Molino Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
354Oluida, Aaron Luke A. Upper Primary5Molino Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
355Besas, Benedict Middle Primary3Queens Row Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
356Godinez, Daniel Jacob A. Middle Primary3Queens Row Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
357De Jesus, Dranreb Ian Arcolas Middle Primary4Queens Row Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
358Sansaet, Jhon Ritz Minion Middle Primary4Queens Row Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
359Sinzo, Hance Ian Upper Primary6Queens Row Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
360Tolores, Jayden Upper Primary6Queens Row Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
361Darantinao, Cristine Joi A. Upper Primary5Salinas Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
362Laurio, Wowie James Upper Primary5Salinas Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
363Barrete, John Paul E. Upper Primary6Salinas Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
364Capote, Jocelyn Q. Upper Primary5Sineguelasan Elementary SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
365Amano, Akira Kris F.Middle Primary4The Palmridge SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
366Fajardo, Frances Najialyn B.Intermediate10The Palmridge SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
367Salangad, Iris R.Intermediate10The Palmridge SchoolBacoor National High School, Bacoor Cavite
368Chua, David Justin V.Middle Primary3Bayanihan Institute Bayanihan Institute
369Chua, Adam Joaquin V. Middle Primary4Bayanihan Institute Bayanihan Institute
370Mariposa, Kevin Mathew V.Upper Primary6Bayanihan Institute Bayanihan Institute
371Sangueza, Max Ricmond R.Upper Primary6Bayanihan Institute Bayanihan Institute
372Chan, Enzo Rafael S.Junior Division7Bayanihan Institute Bayanihan Institute
373Que, Nyle Brently A.Junior Division7Bayanihan Institute Bayanihan Institute
374Chan, Kirsten Dominique S.Intermediate9Bayanihan Institute Bayanihan Institute
375Chua, Raphael Jacob V.Intermediate9Bayanihan Institute Bayanihan Institute
376Mariposa, Brian Justin V.Intermediate9Bayanihan Institute Bayanihan Institute
377Que, Nate Brevin A.Intermediate9Bayanihan Institute Bayanihan Institute
378Que, Zachary Gadjiel Breinard G.Intermediate9Bayanihan Institute Bayanihan Institute
379Que, Neil Bryant A.Intermediate10Bayanihan Institute Bayanihan Institute
380Guinto, Arnon Yzabel G.Upper Primary6Matatalaib Bato Elementary SchoolBayanihan Institute
381Go, Jasper Emmanuel M.Junior Division8Philippine Science High Schoool - Central Luzon Campus Bayanihan Institute
382Tan, Angela Clare L.Lower Primary2Tarlac Living Faith Academy Bayanihan Institute
383Chua, Angelie Nicole C.Middle Primary3Tarlac Living Faith Academy Bayanihan Institute
384Ding, Brent Anderson C. Middle Primary3Tarlac Living Faith Academy Bayanihan Institute
385Go, Julianna Elisha M.Middle Primary4Tarlac Living Faith Academy Bayanihan Institute
386Laus, Chadre' Rafhelle L.Junior Division8Tarlac Living Faith Academy Bayanihan Institute
387Chua, Alyannah Ysabelle C.Intermediate9Tarlac Living Faith Academy Bayanihan Institute
388Pines, Cassandra Allison F.Intermediate9Tarlac Living Faith Academy Bayanihan Institute
389Ong, Catherine Lei U.Intermediate10Tarlac Living Faith Academy Bayanihan Institute
390Lim, Amber Nicole T.Junior Division7Tarlac Montessori SchoolBayanihan Institute
391Lim, Raphael Justin T.Intermediate9Tarlac Montessori SchoolBayanihan Institute
392Senson, Andrea Nicole Intermediate9Tarlac Montessori SchoolBayanihan Institute
393Gonzales, Mark Gabriel D.Middle Primary4Tarlac West Central Elementary SchoolBayanihan Institute
394Abuan, Keziah Elijah C.Middle Primary3BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
395Pedro, Keith Emer D.Middle Primary3BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
396Villar, David Francesco M.Middle Primary3BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
397Panem, Preciuos Yza Gem B.Middle Primary4BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
398Pascua, Lujille Ardaine A.Middle Primary4BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
399Smith, Joshua EmileMiddle Primary4BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
400Costales, Joven Augustus O.Upper Primary5BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
401Palada, Juliene Nissi O.Upper Primary5BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
402Palisoc, Andrea Zyrene P.Upper Primary5BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
403Malinao, Yvonne Lorein J.Upper Primary6BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
404Braganza, Arianne Ghinelle L.Junior Division7BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
405Calubayan, Phylline Cristiel O.Junior Division7BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
406Lopico, Roy Vincent D.Junior Division7BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
407Ofilada, Carie Blace L.Junior Division7BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
408Azarcon, Mary Alyenne Josphine G.Junior Division8BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
409Bautista, Clyde Pierce Newton G.Junior Division8BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
410Costales, Jomico Marcus O.Junior Division8BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
411Torio, Noel Christopher D.Junior Division8BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
412Montemayor, Joshua Raphael M.Intermediate9BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
413Ordoño, Brylle Jaden Louise R.Intermediate9BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
414Simbol, Ronn Derick A.Intermediate9BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
415Abasi, kasler Dell O.Intermediate10BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
416Aduan, John Aaron U.Intermediate10BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
417Alimpia, Kyle Patrick B.Intermediate10BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
418Argan, Ralph Ernest G.Intermediate10BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
419Torio, Sophia Marie D.Intermediate10BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
420Valdez, Lorraine Sherinah C.Intermediate10BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
421Bautista, Shine-Shine Mae G.Senior11BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
422Corpuz, Drew Ann M.Senior11BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
423Smith, Allisor Danielle Senior11BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
424Ordoño, Bret Jarod Sean R.Senior12BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
425Alas, Azel Rae DavidUpper Primary6Brain and Heart of a Christian Educationa Institute Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
426Alas, Iraser David Intermediate9Brain and Heart of a Christian Educationa Institute Inc.BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
427Empuerto, Johann Paolo B.Lower Primary1Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
428Omaña, Jude Bernard H.Lower Primary1Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
429Trabajo, Veinna Leila Lower Primary1Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
430Torralba, Marie Ayeisha N.Lower Primary2Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
431Adptar, Lloyd AaronMiddle Primary3Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
432Celocia, Jheril Xen Middle Primary3Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
433Galon, Victor Elpidio B.Middle Primary3Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
434Guigayoma, Dexon James Middle Primary3Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
435Mindoro, Bridgette Middle Primary3Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
436Quiroga, Neji AngeloMiddle Primary3Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
437Racho, Judiel JanbertMiddle Primary3Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
438Alo, JansenMiddle Primary4Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
439Alvarez, Jacob Johnson Middle Primary4Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
440Guigayoma, Justine DaveMiddle Primary4Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
441Siao, Rich Wayne Lorenz C.Middle Primary4Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
442Deloso, Rachel Laurycel Upper Primary5Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
443Ramasola, Angel Upper Primary5Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
444Trumpeta, Matt Alfonso L.Upper Primary5Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
445Chiu, Lance AlbertUpper Primary6Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
446Racho, Paul MichaelJunior Division7Bohol Wisdom SchoolBohol Wisdom School
447Lopez, Chamberlaine Intermediate10Lourdes National High SchoolBohol Wisdom School
448Tape, Prince Kyle AedamUpper Primary5Prodigy Playc SchoolBohol Wisdom School
449Yap, Erin Geesnell GabrielleUpper Primary5Prodigy Playc SchoolBohol Wisdom School
450Naraga, Ryan John Middle Primary4San Isidro Elementary SchoolBohol Wisdom School
451Dizon, MaeveUpper Primary5University of BoholBohol Wisdom School
452Empuerto, Ashley Phoebe Louise B.Upper Primary5Victoriano D. Tirol - Advanced Learning CenterBohol Wisdom School
453Labis, Akhie Nehru F.Upper Primary5Butuan City Special Eduaction CenterButuan Center
454Martinez, Jehan Dave D.Upper Primary5Butuan City SPED Center Butuan City SPED Center
455Tomaneng, Elan Victoria G.Upper Primary5Butuan City SPED Center Butuan City SPED Center
456Panuncio, Bryle Gester O.Upper Primary6Butuan City SPED Center Butuan City SPED Center
457Ting, Hans Ethan K.Upper Primary6Rainbow of Angels Learning Center Inc.Butuan City SPED Center
458Torreon, Ambrose James G.Upper Primary6Rainbow of Angels Learning Center Inc.Butuan City SPED Center
459Balana, Keith JohnUpper Primary5West Central Elementary SchoolButuan City SPED Center
460Estanilla, Missy Summer V.Upper Primary5West Central Elementary SchoolButuan City SPED Center
461Tabia, AbigailUpper Primary5West Central Elementary SchoolButuan City SPED Center
462King, Elizabeth Joanne G.Middle Primary3Bethany Christian SchoolCebu Eastern College
463King, William Joshua G.Intermediate10Bethany Christian SchoolCebu Eastern College
464Tres Reyes, Jay Aunrey G. Intermediate9Cebu City National Science High SchoolCebu Eastern College
465Manapsal, Solomon Middle Primary3Cebu Eastern College Cebu Eastern College
466Santousidad, Isidro Manuel Upper Primary5Cebu Eastern College Cebu Eastern College
467Satre, Deise Kirten Upper Primary5Cebu Eastern College Cebu Eastern College
468Yap, Ivan Benedict L.Upper Primary5Cebu Eastern College Cebu Eastern College
469Calderon, Lericka Z.Upper Primary6Cebu Eastern College Cebu Eastern College
470Cerio, Yssa EmmuelleUpper Primary6Cebu Eastern College Cebu Eastern College
471Chan, Therese Christi Upper Primary6Cebu Eastern College Cebu Eastern College
472Yap, Maria Jessa L.Upper Primary6Cebu Eastern College Cebu Eastern College
473Lim, ReniseJunior Division7Philippine Christian Gospel SchoolCebu Eastern College
474Yu, Jonathan Conrad G.Intermediate10Philippine Christian Gospel SchoolCebu Eastern College
475Wee, Makarios Joash Y.Senior12Philippine Christian Gospel SchoolCebu Eastern College
476Chua, Jan Anthony C.Upper Primary6Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu Eastern College
477Kitamura, Thomas Jade Upper Primary6Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu Eastern College
478Lallave, James Colin Upper Primary6Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu Eastern College
479Shana Raine L.Intermediate9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu Eastern College
480Chua, Irina Nathasha C.Senior11Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu Eastern College
481Yu, Joan Isabel V. Intermediate9Secred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu Eastern College
482Sanico, John Benedict M.Upper Primary6Ann Arbor Montessori - BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
483 Berana, Jerrold kyler V.Middle Primary4Calamba Elementary SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
484Dizon, John Florence A. Upper Primary6Calamba Elementary SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
485Gabriel, Princess Victoria F.Middle Primary4Calamba Institute - HalangColegio San Agustin Biñan
486Gabriel, Emille Angelie F.Upper Primary6Calamba Institute - HalangColegio San Agustin Biñan
487Armada, Rexenne M.Middle Primary3Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
488Batalla, Leigh Athalie V.Middle Primary3Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
489Bautista, Ashley Gaelle D.Middle Primary3Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
490Burgos, Juan Miguel M.Middle Primary3Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
491De Leon, Joaquin Iñigo D.Middle Primary3Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
492Del Mundo, Catherine Miel P.Middle Primary3Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
493Estole, Eliana Sophia M.Middle Primary3Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
494Gracilla, Imilia L.Middle Primary3Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
495Maximo, Julian Gabriel T.Middle Primary3Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
496Olivera, Miguel R.Middle Primary3Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
497Remulla, William Jared B.Middle Primary3Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
498Se, Noah E.Middle Primary3Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
499Vega Jr., Arthur John A.Middle Primary3Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
500Bergantiños, Audrey Marielle L.Middle Primary4Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
501Bono, Jillian Rose M.Middle Primary4Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
502Cajes, AJ Francis Y.Middle Primary4Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
503Garcia, Hannah Gabrielle E.Middle Primary4Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
504Gilbuena, Adam Joshua N.Middle Primary4Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
505Malic, Franzes Nicole V.Middle Primary4Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
506Mariano, Charlize Gabrielle D.Middle Primary4Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
507Se, Paul E.Middle Primary4Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
508Trinidad, Janelle DR. Middle Primary4Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
509Trompeta, Kim Andrie S.Middle Primary4Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
510Andres, Jacy Marie N.Upper Primary5Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
511Cueto, Niña Andrea Kassandra T.Upper Primary5Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
512Dycueco, Samantha Louisse L.Upper Primary5Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
513Joseph, Rika Giana T.Upper Primary5Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
514Machate, Natalie Danielle B.Upper Primary5Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
515Mendoza, Theya Mariah T.Upper Primary5Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
516Orongan, Dian Chrisse C.Upper Primary5Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
517Reyes, Janelle Venz V.Upper Primary5Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
518Ventenilla, Nathalie Kaitlyn R.Upper Primary5Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
519Chu, Zenmarie Danielle J. Upper Primary6Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
520Crudo, Sophia Rane B.Upper Primary6Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
521Dawe, Andre Gerald C.Upper Primary6Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
522Deodores, Kristen Anne B.Upper Primary6Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
523Dumangas, Erika Joy V.Upper Primary6Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
524Mariano, Joshua Miguel D.Upper Primary6Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
525Rosales, Maria Jesusa M.Upper Primary6Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
526Santos, Jhuliana Krystelle H.Upper Primary6Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
527Capacia, Nicole Linzy Mae K.Intermediate9Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
528Chu, Kamina Kristel J.Intermediate9Colegio San Agustin BiñanColegio San Agustin Biñan
529Dumale, Marco Eraño A.Junior Division8De La Salle University Integrated School - Laguna CampusColegio San Agustin Biñan
530Rodenas, Reanne Mirelle L.Middle Primary4Domican College of Santa RosaColegio San Agustin Biñan
531Fumera II, Norton Q.Middle Primary3Emmanuel Christian SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
532Briones, Kody G.Middle Primary4Emmanuel Christian SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
533Lemeric Mark Ceddie A.Middle Primary3Glorious Dawn Village SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
534Guinto, Keira Cassanara G.Middle Primary4Glorious Dawn Village SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
535Lacanaria, Amiela S.Middle Primary4Glorious Dawn Village SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
536Arenas, Royce Vincent L.Upper Primary5Glorious Dawn Village SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
537Castillo, George A.Upper Primary5Glorious Dawn Village SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
538Hernandez, Gian Karl C.Upper Primary5Glorious Dawn Village SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
539Pajes, Allisson Kate M.Upper Primary5Glorious Dawn Village SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
540Taguba, Prince Justin A.Upper Primary5Glorious Dawn Village SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
541Esteban, Shann Andre A.Upper Primary6Glorious Dawn Village SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
542Ng, Franciz Miko A.Middle Primary4Integrated Montessori Center Colegio San Agustin Biñan
543Estramera, John Cedrick B.Middle Primary3Jose Rizal Memorial Elementary SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
544Carambas, Maricier Vily M.Middle Primary3Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba Colegio San Agustin Biñan
545Marcelo, Xavier Matthew D.Middle Primary3Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba Colegio San Agustin Biñan
546Carambas, Ron Chelo M.Upper Primary5Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba Colegio San Agustin Biñan
547Rubico, Mico Xander DC.Upper Primary6Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba Colegio San Agustin Biñan
548Carambas, Gabriel Cheo M.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Main CampusColegio San Agustin Biñan
549Cabacang, Jed Zachary S.Upper Primary5Rizal Elementary SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
550Lucido, Harvey Ian V.Upper Primary5Rizal Elementary SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
551Velasco, Claeynie Marnelie M.Upper Primary5Rizal Elementary SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
552Mondugar, Erlinda Ellen Mae V. Upper Primary6Rizal Elementary SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
553Suizo, Chloe Louise D. Upper Primary6Rizal Elementary SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
554Rodenas, Rainer Matthew L.Intermediate9Santa Rosa Science and Technology Colegio San Agustin Biñan
555Briones, Ansel G.Intermediate10Santa Rosa Science and Technology Colegio San Agustin Biñan
556Villamin, Jan Neal Isaac D.Junior Division8Santa Rosa Science and Technology High SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
557Tropicales, Bert Jacob A. Upper Primary6Southerside Montessori School - Muntinlupa Colegio San Agustin Biñan
558Estrella, Mikayla Ruth T.Intermediate9St. Paul College - Island ParkColegio San Agustin Biñan
559Berdin, Kristine C.Junior Division8Sta. Rosa Science and Technology High SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
560Laxamana, Reivienne JeiJunior Division8Sta. Rosa Science and Technology High SchoolColegio San Agustin Biñan
561Domingo, Jose Franco D. Middle Primary3Xavier School - NuvaliColegio San Agustin Biñan
562Dy Tecklo, Rihanna T.Middle Primary3Xavier School - NuvaliColegio San Agustin Biñan
563Dequito, Noel Stephen M.Junior Division7Xavier School - NuvaliColegio San Agustin Biñan
564Santos, Theodore Alexander L.Middle Primary3Xavier School NuvaliColegio San Agustin Biñan
565Bagayao, Leo Lance Antonio L.Middle Primary3Cherished Moments SchoolDivine Word Academy of Dagupan
566Angeles, Karlos Fernando S.Junior Division7Dagupan City National High SchoolDivine Word Academy of Dagupan
567Macaranas, Enriko B.Middle Primary3Ednas School of San CarlosDivine Word Academy of Dagupan
568Bauto, Alberly Gabriel P.Middle Primary3Flowerlane Montessori Children House Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
569Bauto, Aldrielle Miguel P.Upper Primary6Flowerlane Montessori Children House Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
570Villanueva, Jacob Zach G.Middle Primary3Mother Goose Dagupan Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
571Bauzon, Hans Gabriel Z.Lower Primary2Mother Goose Special School System Inc. Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
572Rosario, Maria Jamila B.Middle Primary3Mother Goose Special School System Inc. Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
573Laforteza, Emmanuel James V.Middle Primary4Mother Goose Special School System Inc. Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
574Mendoza II, Von Mark D.Middle Primary4Mother Goose Special School System Inc. Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
575Samson, Samantha Louise C.Middle Primary4Mother Goose Special School System Inc. Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
576Angeles Jr. Francisco S.Upper Primary5Mother Goose Special School System Inc. Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
577Ramos, Hannah Y.Upper Primary5Mother Goose Special School System Inc. Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
578Ubando, Jeila B.Upper Primary5Mother Goose Special School System Inc. Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
579Cruz, Rayver T.Lower Primary2Pangasinan Universal Institute Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
580Cua, Kaye Monique G.Middle Primary3Pangasinan Universal Institute Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
581Molina, Maureen T.Middle Primary3Pangasinan Universal Institute Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
582Molina, Miquel Kate Angelo T.Middle Primary4Pangasinan Universal Institute Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
583Shi, Julie Anni A. Middle Primary4Pangasinan Universal Institute Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
584Cruz, Charlene T.Upper Primary6Pangasinan Universal Institute Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
585Jabanes, Jeffrey Jan C.Upper Primary6Pangasinan Universal Institute Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
586Sim, Matthew Fraser T.Junior Division7Pangasinan Universal Institute Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
587Ang, Charmane Leigh O.Junior Division8Pangasinan Universal Institute Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
588Fernandez, Jalen Kody Miles S.Junior Division8Pangasinan Universal Institute Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
589Oy, Bernabe Tan IIIJunior Division8Pangasinan Universal Institute Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
590Fernandez, Jillian Kay Madison S.Intermediate9Pangasinan Universal Institute Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
591Sim, Matthea Flynne T.Senior11Pangasinan Universal Institute Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
592Dela Cruz, Karl Uriel B.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - CAR BaguioDivine Word Academy of Dagupan
593Bonifacio, Anika Bettina S.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Main CampusDivine Word Academy of Dagupan
594Bonifacio, Regina Betrice S.Intermediate10Philippine Science High School - Main CampusDivine Word Academy of Dagupan
595Agbayani, Maverick J. Upper Primary5St. Robert Bellarmine Center for Learning, Inc.Divine Word Academy of Dagupan
596Carpio, Matthew Charles C.Junior Division7University of Bagui Science High SchoolDivine Word Academy of Dagupan
597Chico, Eryn Ashanty Lower Primary2MSA Whiz Kids AcademyDon Bosco Technical Institute
598Uy, Zion Skye Earl Carmelo C.Middle Primary3Ateneo de Manila Grade SchoolGrace Christian College
599Dela Cruz, Brian Domininic C. Intermediate9Ateneo de Manila Junior High School Grace Christian College
600Herrera, Rohan Gerald L.Middle Primary3Ateneo De Manila University Grace Christian College
601Herrera, Riese Gianna L.Middle Primary4Ateneo De Manila University Grace Christian College
602Bernardo II, Jose Maria S.Junior Division8Ateneo De Manila University Grace Christian College
603Castillo, Seth Lukas C.Middle Primary4Centro Montessory InternationaleGrace Christian College
604Tan, Patricia Angelica P.Junior Division8Chiang Kai Shek College Grace Christian College
605De Luna, Jake Allen L.Upper Primary6Colegio San Agustin BiñanGrace Christian College
606Abo, Kirby P.Middle Primary4Diliman Preparatory School - Min. Ave. CampusGrace Christian College
607Luitro, Lance Paul L.Middle Primary4Diliman Preparatory School - Min. Ave. CampusGrace Christian College
608Tamanan, Abren Marner F.Middle Primary4Diliman Preparatory School - Min. Ave. CampusGrace Christian College
609Ables, Aydan Gabriel A.Upper Primary5Diliman Preparatory School - Min. Ave. CampusGrace Christian College
610Aumentado, Szean Amare M.Upper Primary6Diliman Preparatory School - Min. Ave. CampusGrace Christian College
611Fernandez, Maria Concepcion D.Upper Primary6Don Bosco Technical Institute Grace Christian College
612Franco, Nicolas Elisah L.Middle Primary3Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
613Nivera, Joaqui Luis R.Middle Primary3Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
614Reyes, John Paul Eric C.Middle Primary3Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
615Subosa, Jian Marvin V. Middle Primary3Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
616Sumogba, Hedrique Kristof Middle Primary3Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
617Varon, Cassiidy Emira F.Middle Primary3Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
618Almirol, Alyanna B.Middle Primary4Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
619Madrid, Klarisse Emmanuelle N.Middle Primary4Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
620Magno, Naethan Calvin J.Middle Primary4Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
621Miguel, Justin Jay R.Middle Primary4Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
622Palomar, Satya Venice G.Middle Primary4Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
623Bermudo, Aryenne Kiersten G.Upper Primary5Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
624Dolar, Harvey James D.Upper Primary5Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
625Lacuesta, John Louis L.Upper Primary5Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
626Policarpio, Gerard Enzo V.Upper Primary5Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
627Anteza, Roanne Frances T.Upper Primary6Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
628Atienza, Alliyah Mariel B.Upper Primary6Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
629De Luna, Francine Margaret O.Upper Primary6Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
630Salonga, Lawrence Patrick A.Upper Primary6Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
631Ulaso, Daryl Sigrid D. Upper Primary6Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
632Tabujara, Oniluv Troy C.Intermediate9Falcon SchoolGrace Christian College
633Lim Gabrielle Margaux C.Upper Primary5Immaculate Conception AcademyGrace Christian College
634Tan, Alessandra Gyzane L.Upper Primary5Immaculate Conception AcademyGrace Christian College
635Valencia, Alessandra Gabrielle U.Middle Primary3Immaculate Conception Academy Grace Christian College
636Que Pua, Julianne Cerise C.Upper Primary6Immaculate Conception Academy Grace Christian College
637Panelo, Catherine Anne S.Middle Primary4Immaculate Conception Academy - Green HillsGrace Christian College
638Tiu, Arianna Victoria Upper Primary5Immaculate Conception Academy - Green HillsGrace Christian College
639Lao, Julianne Katie C.Junior Division7Immaculate Conception Academy - Green HillsGrace Christian College
640Uy, Annika Jillian A.Upper Primary6Immaculate Conception Academy - San Juan Grace Christian College
641Lofamia, Rhensis Benedict T.Middle Primary4Jean-Baptiste of Reims College Grace Christian College
642Te, Jerome Austin N.Middle Primary4Jubilee Christian Academy Grace Christian College
643So, Andrew Brian T.Junior Division7Jubilee Christian Academy Grace Christian College
644Tan, Sean Matthew G.Junior Division7Jubilee Christian Academy Grace Christian College
645Ching, Lyonel Justin L.Junior Division8Jubilee Christian Academy Grace Christian College
646Dy, Journey Christian Junior Division8Jubilee Christian Academy Grace Christian College
647Tee, Marcelline L.Junior Division8Jubilee Christian Academy Grace Christian College
648Ang, Jershon Ainsleigh E.Intermediate9Jubilee Christian Academy Grace Christian College
649Shu Too, Kaitlyn L.Intermediate9Jubilee Christian Academy Grace Christian College
650Sevilla, Sean Vincent A.Middle Primary3Lourdes School of Quezon City Grace Christian College
651Ang, Nathan Jeremy V.Intermediate9Lourdes School of Quezon City Grace Christian College
652Campanilla, Sean Marco B.Intermediate9Lourdes School of Quezon City Grace Christian College
653Yap, Jela May B.Intermediate9Lourdes School of Quezon City Grace Christian College
654Galit, Vince Jegan M.Junior Division7Malabon National High SchoolGrace Christian College
655Salavaria, John Charles Junior Division7Malabon National High SchoolGrace Christian College
656Ayeras, Asher C.Junior Division8Malabon National High SchoolGrace Christian College
657Cruz, John Adrian B.Junior Division8Malabon National High SchoolGrace Christian College
658Munar, Mark Kevin Intermediate9Malabon National High SchoolGrace Christian College
659Ortega, AngeloIntermediate10Malabon National High SchoolGrace Christian College
660Teodoro, John AndreiIntermediate10Malabon National High SchoolGrace Christian College
661Agcaoili, Carl Francis D.Upper Primary5Malinta Elementary SchoolGrace Christian College
662Alteza, Nathaniel P.Upper Primary5Meridian International Learning ExperienceGrace Christian College
663Diaz, John Amrei T.Lower Primary2MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
664Dumaguing, Audrey AnneLower Primary2MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
665Lacdao, Daniela Marie A. Lower Primary2MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
666Sabino, Candace Hannah C.Lower Primary2MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
667Saliganan, Althea Celestine B.Lower Primary2MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
668Vidad, Raina Rafaeena R.Lower Primary2MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
669Daluz, Kent Stanley P.Middle Primary3MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
670Enriquez, Jazzy G.Middle Primary3MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
671Flores, Myrielle Anne S.Middle Primary3MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
672Marquez, Merleone R.Middle Primary3MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
673Nakila, Aegean Noah P.Middle Primary3MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
674Relles, Ocean Symone E.Middle Primary3MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
675Bautista, Aaron Benedict L.Middle Primary4MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
676Chico, Enzo Autin G.Middle Primary4MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
677Diaz, Andrei Joe T.Middle Primary4MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
678Gotinga, Justine Alexandra M.Middle Primary4MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
679Malabanan, Aldrin A.Middle Primary4MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
680Alferez, Galaena MarlaUpper Primary5MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
681Baldonado, Luke Jayd F.Upper Primary5MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
682Chico, Ethan Andrew G.Upper Primary5MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
683Joson, Anna Frances C.Upper Primary6MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
684Santos, Samuel Marty C.Upper Primary6MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
685Villegas, Oyayi Sofia V. Upper Primary6MSA Whiz Kids AcademyGrace Christian College
686Hilis, Alvin TigerIntermediate9Navotas National High SchoolGrace Christian College
687Subingsubing, BryanIntermediate9Navotas National High SchoolGrace Christian College
688Co, Sophie Jill D.Middle Primary4Pace Academy Grace Christian College
689Gan, Kashieu Gabrielle L.Middle Primary4Pace Academy Grace Christian College
690Hong, Ian Gabriel T.Middle Primary4Pace Academy Grace Christian College
691Yeo, Sean Kendrick N.Upper Primary6Pace Academy Grace Christian College
692Elias, Danette Ramiel S. Middle Primary4Pamplona Elementary School – CentralGrace Christian College
693Chao, Erin MeganMiddle Primary3Philippine Institute of Quezon City Grace Christian College
694Quiapo, Michelle B. Middle Primary3Philippine Institute of Quezon City Grace Christian College
695Caisi, Elijah Vien B. Middle Primary4Philippine Institute of Quezon City Grace Christian College
696Calderon, Sebatian B.Middle Primary4Philippine Institute of Quezon City Grace Christian College
697Huang, Jann Denise Middle Primary4Philippine Institute of Quezon City Grace Christian College
698Caisip, Euan Veniz B.Upper Primary6Philippine Institute of Quezon City Grace Christian College
699Co, Fallon Kynan C. Junior Division7Philippine Institute of Quezon City Grace Christian College
700Manding, Sofia C. Junior Division7Philippine Institute of Quezon City Grace Christian College
701Shih, Keaton Theordore C.Junior Division8Philippine Institute of Quezon City Grace Christian College
702Calderom, Ysabel B.Intermediate9Philippine Institute of Quezon City Grace Christian College
703Tan, Lyra Sophia T.Intermediate9Philippine Institute of Quezon City Grace Christian College
704Lomibao, Alexander Peter Benedict P.Middle Primary3Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrace Christian College
705Bacomo, Hannah Denise B.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrace Christian College
706Lim, Juliana Marie A.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrace Christian College
707Lopez, Caesar P. Jr.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrace Christian College
708Pak, Mi JungJunior Division7Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrace Christian College
709 Tan, Frederick IvanJunior Division8Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrace Christian College
710Alteza, Gabriel P.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrace Christian College
711Arcadio, Jodi MarciaJunior Division8Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrace Christian College
712Bermudez, Dominic Lawrence R.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrace Christian College
713Lomibao, Isabela Gabrielle P.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrace Christian College
714Martinez, Enrico RolandoJunior Division8Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrace Christian College
715Narvasa, Jose Oliver F.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrace Christian College
716Orpilla, Uriel Nathan D.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrace Christian College
717Palomar, Wesley Gavin G.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrace Christian College
718Reyes, Allyana Coleen C.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrace Christian College
719Policarpio. Patrick Niño B.Intermediate10Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrace Christian College
720Roberto, Ronnie Vience P.Intermediate10Philippine Science High School - Main CampusGrace Christian College
721Gullon, Deric Miguel C.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School-MainGrace Christian College
722Cabigas, Andrew S.Junior Division7Quezon City Science High SchoolGrace Christian College
723Cea, Lorenz Isaak L.Junior Division8Quezon City Science High SchoolGrace Christian College
724Ebriega, Bren Daniel J.Intermediate9Quezon City Science High SchoolGrace Christian College
725Acosta, Claire Mitzi Middle Primary3Saint Jude Catholic SchoolGrace Christian College
726Tiong, Gregory CharlesIntermediate9Saint Jude Catholic SchoolGrace Christian College
727Pepito, Athena Marie M.Intermediate10Saint Pedro Poveda CollegeGrace Christian College
728Rustia, Dominique JoyUpper Primary6Saint Theresa's College, Quezon CityGrace Christian College
729Lorenzo, Genevieve Fenella P.Junior Division7Saint Theresa's College, Quezon CityGrace Christian College
730Llenado, Marielle Ariane M.Intermediate9Saint Theresa's College, Quezon CityGrace Christian College
731Gangaramani, Vincent Middle Primary3St. Mary's CollegeGrace Christian College
732Villa, Jasmine C.Upper Primary5St. Paul University Quezon CityGrace Christian College
733Gonzales, Maria Sophia Kristina Upper Primary6St. Paul University Quezon CityGrace Christian College
734Ramirez, Sophia A.Upper Primary6St. Paul University Quezon CityGrace Christian College
735Arandia, Chloe Ysabel F.Upper Primary5St. Pedro Poveda College Grace Christian College
736Trinidad, Erin NicoleUpper Primary5St. Pedro Poveda College Grace Christian College
737Zampaga, Chloe MarieUpper Primary5St. Pedro Poveda College Grace Christian College
738Navelgas, Bea Althea K.Upper Primary6St. Theresa's College of Quezon City Grace Christian College
739Navelgas, Mia Erika K.Junior Division7St. Theresa's College of Quezon City Grace Christian College
740De Leon, Marion Abbygail S.Intermediate9Valenuela City School of Mathematics and Science Grace Christian College
741De Leon, Marin Catherine S.Junior Division8Valenzuela City School of Mathematics and Science Grace Christian College
742Uy, Ian SeanLower Primary2Xavier SchoolGrace Christian College
743Angeles, Sean Pio Derrick S.Middle Primary4Xavier SchoolGrace Christian College
744Avelino, Brent Jared Y.Middle Primary4Xavier SchoolGrace Christian College
745Uy, Kai Wyn N.Middle Primary4Xavier SchoolGrace Christian College
746Que Pua, Jose Cedrick C.Intermediate9Xavier SchoolGrace Christian College
747Chua, Madison Wynn T.Upper Primary5Xavier School - Green HillsGrace Christian College
748Liao, Ethan Jacob G.Middle Primary4Xavier School - San Juan Grace Christian College
749Ty, Miguel Elijah P.Middle Primary4Xavier School - San Juan Grace Christian College
750Manuel, Alexander Upper Primary5Xavier School - San Juan Grace Christian College
751Tansiongkun, Marcus Sean K.Junior Division7Xavier School - San Juan Grace Christian College
752Chua, Sean EugeneIntermediate8Xavier School - San Juan Grace Christian College
753Tansiongkun, Matthew Shann K.Intermediate9Xavier School - San Juan Grace Christian College
754Uy, Tristan Chase A.Intermediate9Xavier School - San Juan Grace Christian College
755Ong, Joseph Ryan G. Intermediate10Xavier School - San Juan Grace Christian College
756Chen, Sean Derrick C.Middle Primary4Chiang Kai Shek College Hope Christian High School
757Herrera, Raphael Jabonavent Middle Primary4Chiang Kai Shek College Hope Christian High School
758Co, KentUpper Primary5Chiang Kai Shek College Hope Christian High School
759Sy, John Marvin A.Upper Primary5Chiang Kai Shek College Hope Christian High School
760Ang, Riyen Bernice O.Upper Primary6Chiang Kai Shek College Hope Christian High School
761Sy, Prince Matthew P.Upper Primary6Chiang Kai Shek College Hope Christian High School
762Chan Huan, Kean Railey F. Junior Division7Chiang Kai Shek College Hope Christian High School
763Go, Czander Vaughn WesleyJunior Division7Chiang Kai Shek College Hope Christian High School
764Tan, Jovanna L.Junior Division7Chiang Kai Shek College Hope Christian High School
765Chan Huan, Johan CedricJunior Division8Chiang Kai Shek College Hope Christian High School
766Sy, Richelle Jasmine L.Junior Division8Chiang Kai Shek College Hope Christian High School
767Chan Huan, Kyle Kristoffer F.Intermediate9Chiang Kai Shek College Hope Christian High School
768Ongchan, Pauline Audrey C.Intermediate9Chiang Kai Shek College Hope Christian High School
769Sia, Trisha Danielle Intermediate9Chiang Kai Shek College Hope Christian High School
770Arce, Giesel E.Middle Primary4Colegio De San Juan De Letran - ManilaHope Christian High School
771Ramos, Soneya Gie C.Middle Primary4Colegio De San Juan De Letran - ManilaHope Christian High School
772Baluyot, Marc Harry Angelo V.Upper Primary5Colegio De San Juan De Letran - ManilaHope Christian High School
773Gomez, Cielo Pauline D.Upper Primary5Colegio De San Juan De Letran - ManilaHope Christian High School
774Iñigo Kyeran DE GUZMANLower Primary2Hope Christian High SchoolHope Christian High School
775Kyler Riley CHINGLower Primary2Hope Christian High SchoolHope Christian High School
776Luke Aeron SIMLower Primary2Hope Christian High SchoolHope Christian High School
777Chael Matthew SZEMiddle Primary3Hope Christian High SchoolHope Christian High School
778Cole Lexander CUAMiddle Primary3Hope Christian High SchoolHope Christian High School
779Edrick Cadley ONGMiddle Primary3Hope Christian High SchoolHope Christian High School
780Joshua Elijah G. DEEMiddle Primary3Hope Christian High SchoolHope Christian High School
781Caleb Sebastian LEEMiddle Primary4Hope Christian High SchoolHope Christian High School
782Edley Stan CHENGMiddle Primary4Hope Christian High SchoolHope Christian High School
783Ethan Reginald Alcantara TANMiddle Primary4Hope Christian High SchoolHope Christian High School
784Rupert Jimrod DALDEMiddle Primary4Hope Christian High SchoolHope Christian High School
785Simon Jaxith MARTINEZUpper Primary5Hope Christian High SchoolHope Christian High School
786Janina Kiara TANJunior Division7Hope Christian High SchoolHope Christian High School
787Julian LIMJunior Division7Hope Christian High SchoolHope Christian High School
788Anzores, Seth Eldrick P.Junior Division7Malayan High School of ScienceHope Christian High School
789Dela Fuente, Princes Bernadine A.Junior Division7Malayan High School of ScienceHope Christian High School
790Sy, IsaacJunior Division7Malayan High School of ScienceHope Christian High School
791Bona, Mark Francis James P.Junior Division8Malayan High School of ScienceHope Christian High School
792Dela Fuente, Maynard Ezekiel A.Intermediate9Malayan High School of ScienceHope Christian High School
793Riguerra, Kyara Christelle D.Intermediate9Malayan High School of ScienceHope Christian High School
794Casqueso, Jann Dave Rhodore G.Intermediate9Our Lady of Fatima Academy of DavaoHope Christian High School
795Cruz, Job Judiel P.Middle Primary3Pasig Catholic CollegeHope Christian High School
796Araneta, Prince JomarieMiddle Primary3Philippine Academy of SakyaHope Christian High School
797Araneta, AmadoJunior Division7Philippine Academy of SakyaHope Christian High School
798Cagara, Axl Cobain Junior Division7Philippine Academy of SakyaHope Christian High School
799Estorninos, ErlkyanJunior Division7Philippine Academy of SakyaHope Christian High School
800Estorninos, Ezekiel Junior Division8Philippine Academy of SakyaHope Christian High School
801Lim, Jiro Phoenix G.Junior Division8Philippine Academy of SakyaHope Christian High School
802Arejola, Patrick Johan H.Middle Primary3Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
803Ching, Julia May Elise S.Middle Primary4Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
804Go, Angeline Anne O.Middle Primary4Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
805Go, Junky Xavier M.Middle Primary4Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
806Lim, Julianne Louise K.Middle Primary4Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
807Seco, Kenneth V.Middle Primary4Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
808Sawali, Chester Aaron C.Upper Primary5Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
809Villanueva, Jana Mei C.Upper Primary5Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
810Yulo, Benito Andre L.Upper Primary6Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
811Ang, Vince Dexter Y.Junior Division8Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
812Chan, Sean Austin C.Junior Division8Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
813Natividad, Lance Y.Junior Division8Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
814Teng, John Raphael C.Junior Division8Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
815Marcos, Hiraya S.Intermediate9Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
816Uy, Hance Louie T.Intermediate9Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
817Tan, Brae JannUpper Primary5Philippine Cultural College - AnnexHope Christian High School
818Tan, Edrian Vince N.Upper Primary5Philippine Cultural College - AnnexHope Christian High School
819Yu, Jay P.Upper Primary5Philippine Cultural College - AnnexHope Christian High School
820Fernandez, John Nathan T.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Main CampusHope Christian High School
821Hsieh, Candice Anne Lower Primary2Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
822Lim, Brionn Lorrich L.Lower Primary2Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
823Tan, Audrey Christen J.Lower Primary2Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
824Acosta, Claire Mitzi Middle Primary3Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
825Ang, Ellison Matthew S.Middle Primary3Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
826Ang, Josh Sebastian O.Middle Primary3Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
827Cheng, Ethan James L.Middle Primary3Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
828Co, Justine Aaron S.Middle Primary3Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
829Siaco, Kate Dominique K.Middle Primary3Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
830Borbe, Mikhaela SabelleMiddle Primary4Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
831Lao, Gabrielle Denise D.Middle Primary4Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
832Pua, Zachary ThomasMiddle Primary4Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
833Bernardo, Casey Lauren C.Upper Primary5Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
834Chua, Sean Justin G.Upper Primary5Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
835Hong, Nash Adriel S.Upper Primary5Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
836Lei, Tracy Lauren T.Upper Primary5Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
837Siaco, Danielle Anne K.Upper Primary5Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
838Soriaga, Adrian Guanson C. Upper Primary5Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
839Sze, Ralph Justin Upper Primary5Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
840Tan, Aaron, Matthew G.Upper Primary5Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
841To, Francine ReynaUpper Primary5Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
842Yu, David Curtis G.Upper Primary5Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
843Chan, Kei Hang Derek H.Upper Primary6Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
844Gochian, Alexandra Brianne B.Upper Primary6Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
845Hong, Zachary Aiden S.Upper Primary6Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
846Letran, Walsh Nico Adrian L.Upper Primary6Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
847Reyes, Lauren T.Upper Primary6Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
848Uy, Zoe Angeli G. Upper Primary6Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
849Ang, Eirah Mehriell S.Junior Division7Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
850Bernardo, Daphne Lauren C.Junior Division7Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
851Borbe, Miguel SebastianJunior Division7Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
852Ng, Genrish Wendell Intermediate9Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
853Reyes, Madelene T.Intermediate9Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
854Gonzales, Yelena ViloriaLower Primary2San Fernandon Elementary SchoolHope Christian High School
855Lee, Justin Maven S.Middle Primary4St. Stephen's High SchoolHope Christian High School
856Pataroque, Sophia Nicole Y.Middle Primary4St. Stephen's High SchoolHope Christian High School
857Sy, Jacen Jerard T.Middle Primary4St. Stephen's High SchoolHope Christian High School
858Monzon, Sean Elliott Upper Primary5St. Stephen's High SchoolHope Christian High School
859Ko, Carl Vincent T.Junior Division8St. Stephen's High SchoolHope Christian High School
860Ko, Daryll Carlten Intermediate9St. Stephen's High SchoolHope Christian High School
861Locsin, Jasmine Kara T.Middle Primary3Uno High School Hope Christian High School
862Lusuan, Eina Cieline C.Middle Primary3Uno High School Hope Christian High School
863Ong, Joshia Harris T.Middle Primary3Uno High School Hope Christian High School
864Tan, Giana VinetteMiddle Primary3Uno High School Hope Christian High School
865Chan, Ayden KenzieMiddle Primary4Uno High School Hope Christian High School
866Chan, Dillion KellerUpper Primary6Uno High School Hope Christian High School
867Chua, Royce Arkin V.Upper Primary6Uno High School Hope Christian High School
868Tang, Keean Nathaniel T.Junior Division8Uno High School Hope Christian High School
869Borbe, Mikhail Stefan Junior Division7Xavier SchoolHope Christian High School
870Yu, Julian Senior11British School ManilaHope Christian High School
871Co, Darwin Alexander O.Intermediate10Chiang Kai Shek College Hope Christian High School
872Sy, Ryan Jericho L.Intermediate10Chiang Kai Shek College Hope Christian High School
873Louie Andre ANGIntermediate9Hope Christian High SchoolHope Christian High School
874Sted Micah CHENGIntermediate9Hope Christian High SchoolHope Christian High School
875Adrian Nathan AGRAVANTEIntermediate10Hope Christian High SchoolHope Christian High School
876Kyle Christian COIntermediate10Hope Christian High SchoolHope Christian High School
877Arcega, Kyle Christian Intermediate9Philippine Academy of SakyaHope Christian High School
878Co, Hennison Intermediate10Philippine Academy of SakyaHope Christian High School
879Lim, Jarrett Ian G.Senior12Philippine Academy of SakyaHope Christian High School
880Yu, EisenhowerSenior11Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
881Chen, Erwin C.Senior12Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
882Chua, Janelle O.Senior12Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
883Uy, Andilyn Senior12Philippine Cultural College Hope Christian High School
884Shi, Charles Justin G.Intermediate10Philippine Cultural College - AnnexHope Christian High School
885De Ocampo, Matthews S.Intermediate10Philippine Science High School - Main CampusHope Christian High School
886Ang, Mehriell Eliana S.Intermediate10Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
887Kho, Chelsea Vanessa G.Intermediate10Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
888Manto, Josh Malcom T.Intermediate10Saint Jude Catholic SchoolHope Christian High School
889Manlises, Maria Monica Intermediate9St. Stephen's High SchoolHope Christian High School
890Hao, Edric Castel C.Senior11St. Stephen's High SchoolHope Christian High School
891Ko, Lance Adrian T.Senior11St. Stephen's High SchoolHope Christian High School
892Pua, Gabriel Joseph T.Senior11St. Stephen's High SchoolHope Christian High School
893Ko, Celine Daphne T.Senior12St. Stephen's High SchoolHope Christian High School
894Ong, Richwynn Cedric U.Intermediate9Xavier School Greenhills - San Juan Hope Christian High School
895Aliza L. BecoyMiddle Primary4Ditucalan Elementary SchoolIligan City SPED Center
896Aerol E. SubardiagaUpper Primary5Ditucalan Elementary SchoolIligan City SPED Center
897John Matthew C. EsparteroMiddle Primary3Iligan City Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
898Mohammad Hisham U. DatoMiddle Primary3Iligan City Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
899Chelsea Hanelle G. LabradorMiddle Primary4Iligan City Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
900Jeal B. PepitoMiddle Primary4Iligan City Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
901Reigns Reuel S. DechosUpper Primary5Iligan City Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
902Karl Andrei J. AgtingUpper Primary6Iligan City Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
903Sundy Joy CabarteUpper Primary6Iligan City Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
904Chauncey Todd S. MauricioJunior Division7Iligan City East National High SchoolIligan City SPED Center
905Faisal B. IbraJunior Division8Iligan City East National High SchoolIligan City SPED Center
906SittieFarinah M. AmanodinJunior Division7Iligan City National High SchoolIligan City SPED Center
907Hamdie G. BansaoJunior Division8Iligan City National High SchoolIligan City SPED Center
908Miccah Amor E. GumabayJunior Division8Iligan City National High SchoolIligan City SPED Center
909Reham A. HadjiRakimJunior Division8Iligan City National High SchoolIligan City SPED Center
910Jarin Ace C. NeriMiddle Primary3Iligan City North Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
911Marl Vincent PocoyMiddle Primary4Iligan City North Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
912Muhajira L. MamutukMiddle Primary3Iligan City SPED CenterIligan City SPED Center
913Trixie Mae R. BermejoMiddle Primary4Iligan City SPED CenterIligan City SPED Center
914Khaironnisah C. IbrahimUpper Primary5Iligan City SPED CenterIligan City SPED Center
915Kyle Lorenz R. GawatUpper Primary6Iligan City SPED CenterIligan City SPED Center
916Ruthcell C. GuibayUpper Primary5La Salle AcademyIligan City SPED Center
917Tyrese LiamarieTablazonJunior Division7La Salle AcademyIligan City SPED Center
918Ben Mika’il K. AdiongMiddle Primary3Lanao Chung Hua SchoolIligan City SPED Center
919Joelliane Elisha G. DiazMiddle Primary3Lanao Chung Hua SchoolIligan City SPED Center
920Craig Sabian C. SyMiddle Primary4Lanao Chung Hua SchoolIligan City SPED Center
921Jayden Eysze G. DiazUpper Primary5Lanao Chung Hua SchoolIligan City SPED Center
922Rhiannon Kassia S. TiuUpper Primary5Lanao Chung Hua SchoolIligan City SPED Center
923Sydney Kaede D. SyUpper Primary5Lanao Chung Hua SchoolIligan City SPED Center
924Kyla Keith S. TanUpper Primary6Lanao Chung Hua SchoolIligan City SPED Center
925Claudine E. GrospeMiddle Primary4Living Spring AcademyIligan City SPED Center
926Naveen Fahimah L. AbdisaMiddle Primary4Living Spring AcademyIligan City SPED Center
927Jasmine Ann C. TabalUpper Primary6Living Spring AcademyIligan City SPED Center
928Lance Vincent C. CanceranUpper Primary6Living Spring AcademyIligan City SPED Center
929NureenFatinah L. ArumpacUpper Primary6Living Spring AcademyIligan City SPED Center
930Theus Gift Edwin FilipinasUpper Primary6Living Spring AcademyIligan City SPED Center
931Morell Jed P. CuizonJunior Division7Maria Cristina National HSIligan City SPED Center
932Casey I. BisnarJunior Division7MSU-IIT IDSIligan City SPED Center
933Noel Sophie U. BaromanJunior Division8MSU-IIT IDSIligan City SPED Center
934Carig Daniel V. MedilloMiddle Primary4NAPOCOR Elementary SchoolIligan City SPED Center
935Tristan Alejandro F. BariñanUpper Primary5NAPOCOR Elementary SchoolIligan City SPED Center
936AbdurrazzaqMarayeJunior Division7Phil Science HS-CMCIligan City SPED Center
937Claire Danielle DanDaroyJunior Division7Phil Science HS-CMCIligan City SPED Center
938TheahGracellaTabanaoJunior Division7Phil Science HS-CMCIligan City SPED Center
939Farrales, Rizza Andrea E. Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao CampusIligan City SPED Center
940Jumawan, Francis Lance T.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao CampusIligan City SPED Center
941Latoja, Caryl Mariette Lei F.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao CampusIligan City SPED Center
942Mabuya, France Dave A.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao CampusIligan City SPED Center
943Mcmichael, Amir Franza Enrico N.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao CampusIligan City SPED Center
944Monera, Geovan Dave A.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao CampusIligan City SPED Center
945Rojo, Andrei Rafael M.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao CampusIligan City SPED Center
946Tuting, John Patrick T.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao CampusIligan City SPED Center
947Yuson, Kyle Valerie W.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao CampusIligan City SPED Center
948Cajote, Neil Rafael P.Intermediate9Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao CampusIligan City SPED Center
949Logarta, Arrianne Norfela A.Intermediate10Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao CampusIligan City SPED Center
950Jumawan, Ivan Richmond T.Senior11Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao CampusIligan City SPED Center
951Magto, Ron Christine Y.Upper Primary6Philippine Science High School -CMCIligan City SPED Center
952JheroldLeifgale L. CandidatoMiddle Primary3Sgt. Miguel Canoy MCSIligan City SPED Center
953Zyra Ariana Gabrielle T. CuaresMiddle Primary3St. Michael’s College-BEDIligan City SPED Center
954Noah C. EscalonaMiddle Primary3Sta. Filomena Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
955Princess Liberty M. CaparidaMiddle Primary3Sta. Filomena Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
956Edward Isaac JumawanUpper Primary5Suarez Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
957Alevez Anne S. AdventoMiddle Primary3Suarez Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
958Stephen Edgar M. PelinggonMiddle Primary3Suarez Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
959Kurt Ryan LaborteMiddle Primary4Suarez Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
960Rey Allen C. SacayanMiddle Primary4Suarez Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
961Judiel Ace M. YbañezUpper Primary5Suarez Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
962Jumawan, Edward Isaac T.Upper Primary5Suarez Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
963Janella Grace CimafrancaUpper Primary6Suarez Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
964Marianne Jean A. LausaUpper Primary6Suarez Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
965Hannah Nicole LepaopaoJunior Division7Suarez National High SchoolIligan City SPED Center
966Haney Jane H. DescartinJunior Division8Suarez National High SchoolIligan City SPED Center
967Rochelle M. PostranoJunior Division8Suarez National High SchoolIligan City SPED Center
968DanieceAlmarie Ll. CaoMiddle Primary3Tambo Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
969Lance Zachary B. SalvacionMiddle Primary3Tambo Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
970LanzRholand T. MesiasMiddle Primary3Tambo Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
971Macy Aliyah L. RodriguezMiddle Primary3Tambo Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
972Katrina Cassandra GonzagaMiddle Primary4Tambo Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
973Princess Carleen Y. GanancialMiddle Primary4Tambo Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
974Shawn Renfred O. AmperMiddle Primary4Tambo Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
975Geraldine Hillary V. DormitorioUpper Primary5Tambo Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
976Jamir Iverson Z. RaizUpper Primary5Tambo Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
977Jenn Valerie R. YeeUpper Primary5Tambo Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
978Karlos Dominic P. EstradaUpper Primary5Tambo Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
979Andrea Margarette Y. GanancialUpper Primary6Tambo Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
980Joseph Leo D. RosalesUpper Primary6Tambo Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
981Laura Alexis B. CLimacoUpper Primary6Tambo Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
982Sophia JeaFilosopoUpper Primary6Tambo Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
983Yuan Miguel S. RubioUpper Primary6Tambo Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
984Mamutuk, Alan Nageena A.Middle Primary3Tambo Central School Iligan City SPED Center
985Maminta, Mukhnades LeeMiddle Primary4Tambo Central School Iligan City SPED Center
986Sanchez, Ashlyn BlessMiddle Primary4Tambo Central School Iligan City SPED Center
987Baroman, Jether Noel Upper Primary5Tambo Central School Iligan City SPED Center
988Magto, Ron Christian Y.Junior Division8Tambo Central School Iligan City SPED Center
989TishaYuonMaglinteMiddle Primary4Tomas Cabili Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
990Gen Wilson H. BarredoUpper Primary5Tomas Cabili Central SchoolIligan City SPED Center
991Baron, Riznelle Middle Primary3Ateneo de Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
992Christobal, Maria Samantha J.Middle Primary3Ateneo de Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
993Loretizo, Rezh Bernice Middle Primary4Ateneo de Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
994Panerio, Julian Miles L.Middle Primary4Ateneo de Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
995Cordova, Anna Francesca J.Upper Primary5Ateneo de Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
996Menchavez, Isabelle ThereeseUpper Primary5Ateneo de Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
997Genovatin, Alexis Griff S.Upper Primary6Ateneo de Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
998Alfonso, Pierre Matthew O.Junior Division8Ateneo de Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
999Anayan, Viktor Junior Division8Ateneo de Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1000Tamayo, Annika Angela Mei B.Junior Division8Ateneo de Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1001Trifalgar, Michael Rainiken O.Intermediate10Ateneo de Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1002Adame, Kristjan Nichol S.Upper Primary5Casa Bambini de Santa Barbara Learning CenterIloilo Scholastic Academy
1003Dabucon, Denise Leanne A.Upper Primary5Hello World Learning CenterIloilo Scholastic Academy
1004Doromal, Reysheil Anne B. Upper Primary5Hua Siong College of Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1005Pama, Hans KenzoUpper Primary5Hua Siong College of Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1006Uygongco, Ashley Nicole U.Upper Primary5Hua Siong College of Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1007Hautea, Thomas NathanUpper Primary6Hua Siong College of Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1008Pama, Lance GavinJunior Division7Hua Siong College of Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1009Uygongco, Cassey Jules U.Intermediate9Hua Siong College of Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1010Sison, Kathleen Ann H.Intermediate10Hua Siong College of Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1011Young, James Michael U.Senior12Iloilo National High School - Senior High SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1012Young, James Matthew U.Intermediate10Iloilo National High School - Special Science ClassIloilo Scholastic Academy
1013Anas, Dwayne Angelo D.Upper Primary5Iloilo Scholastic Academy Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1014Lorea, Mary Khryssa Locel C.Upper Primary5Iloilo Scholastic Academy Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1015Duya, Ma. Allyssa Bea Y.Junior Division8Iloilo Scholastic Academy Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1016Sajorne, Heineken Joyce O.Middle Primary4Immaculate Conception Parochial School Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1017Armentia, Roden Sophia S.Middle Primary3New Lucena Central SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1018Lorea III, Lemuel Basilio C.Middle Primary3New Lucena Central SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1019Dolar, David MatthewUpper Primary6PAREF Westbridge ScholIloilo Scholastic Academy
1020Binayas, Juan Paolo G.Upper Primary5Paref Westbridge SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1021Dolar, David Matthew V.Upper Primary6Paref Westbridge SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1022Alfonso, Ruzh Anthony O.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusIloilo Scholastic Academy
1023Cordova, Joaquin J.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusIloilo Scholastic Academy
1024Dy, Nathan Mayer Q.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusIloilo Scholastic Academy
1025Farparan, Karen Grace S.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusIloilo Scholastic Academy
1026Lee, Charisse Nicole A.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusIloilo Scholastic Academy
1027Sargado, J Iah G.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusIloilo Scholastic Academy
1028Sio, Megan Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusIloilo Scholastic Academy
1029Uygongco, Justin Timothy U.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusIloilo Scholastic Academy
1030Young, James Martin U.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusIloilo Scholastic Academy
1031Miranda, Jeraldine B.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusIloilo Scholastic Academy
1032Rosario, Enrico Miguel L.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusIloilo Scholastic Academy
1033Uy, Robert Frederik D.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusIloilo Scholastic Academy
1034Uygongco, Daryll Kevin U.Intermediate10Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusIloilo Scholastic Academy
1035Defensor, Matthew B.Middle Primary3Solomon Integrated School de Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1036Sobeza, Ma. Marju Jeremiah A.Middle Primary4Solomon Integrated School de Iloilo Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1037Balopeños, Joana Nicole E.Middle Primary3SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1038Valaquio, Ma. Zoephia Middle Primary3SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1039Bayate, Gideone ReyMiddle Primary4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1040Tunguia, Sophia Kirsten M.Middle Primary4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1041Galan, Jaimee C.Upper Primary5SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1042Bayate, Gabriel SidUpper Primary6SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1043Tunguia, Anne Beatriz M.Upper Primary6SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1044Valaquio, Zion John A.Upper Primary6SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1045Mestidio, Hans Mathew G.Upper Primary5SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children Iloilo Scholastic Academy
1046Failanza, Nigel T.Middle Primary3Sta. Barbara Central Elementary SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1047Gaje, Mier Eliezer M.Middle Primary3Sta. Barbara Central Elementary SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1048Sitchon, Yohann Johannes S.Middle Primary3Sta. Barbara Central Elementary SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1049Sotaridona, Ma. Alexa Jeanne M.Middle Primary3Sta. Barbara Central Elementary SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1050Aquinto, Jhomel A.Middle Primary4Sta. Barbara Central Elementary SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1051Senibalo, Res John T.Middle Primary4Sta. Barbara Central Elementary SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1052Sobrevega, Syren S.Middle Primary4Sta. Barbara Central Elementary SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1053Espino, John Willian M.Upper Primary5Sta. Barbara Central Elementary SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1054Farparan, Maria Isabela S.Upper Primary5Sta. Barbara Central Elementary SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1055Simpas, Stella Mariz D.Upper Primary5Sta. Barbara Central Elementary SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1056Ubaldo, Elisah Cade F.Upper Primary5Sta. Barbara Central Elementary SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1057Umasagaysay, Mykaela Franchesca S.Upper Primary5Sta. Barbara Central Elementary SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1058Bayog, Kimberly J.Upper Primary6Sta. Barbara Central Elementary SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1059Sogo-an, Marian Juliana L.Upper Primary6Sta. Barbara Central Elementary SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1060Sollesta, Thea Galley Trista G.Upper Primary6Sta. Barbara Central Elementary SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1061Somosa, Christian Lloyd P.Upper Primary6Sta. Barbara Central Elementary SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1062Catinan, Ysabella Beatrice U.Upper Primary5West Visayas State University - Intgrated Laboratory SchoolIloilo Scholastic Academy
1063Garcia, Lorenzo K.Upper Primary6Westbridge School for BoysIloilo Scholastic Academy
1064Daduya, Hans Gabriel B.`Intermediate10Westbridge School for BoysIloilo Scholastic Academy
1065Binarchan, Gabriel Luis M.Middle Primary3Jesus is Lord Collges FoundationJesus Is Lord College Foundation
1066Torres, Hannah R.Middle Primary3Jesus is Lord Collges FoundationJesus Is Lord College Foundation
1067Milan, Angelica S.Middle Primary4Jesus is Lord Collges FoundationJesus Is Lord College Foundation
1068Madrid, Ianne Christa A.Upper Primary6Jesus is Lord Collges FoundationJesus Is Lord College Foundation
1069Milan, Angelo Emmanuel S.Junior Division7Jesus is Lord Collges FoundationJesus Is Lord College Foundation
1070Bolina, Jedriel G.Junior Division8Jesus is Lord Collges FoundationJesus Is Lord College Foundation
1071Garcia, Josiah C.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Central Luzon CampusJesus Is Lord College Foundation
1072Bonifacio, Gabriel RagasaMiddle Primary3St. Mary's College of Meycauayan Jesus Is Lord College Foundation
1073Leoncio, Franchesca Canary A.Middle Primary4St. Mary's College of Meycauayan Jesus Is Lord College Foundation
1074Lagman, Mervin, Andrei B.Upper Primary6Ateneo De Davao University Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1075Calica, Jo Aristotle Nicolai P.Middle Primary3Balanga Elementar SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1076Calipayan, Kathrien Joyce Junior Division7Barretto National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1077Samson, Xyril Mae Junior Division7Barretto National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1078Alapit, Sheanelle Junior Division8Barretto National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1079Bustria, Aldrin Junior Division8Barretto National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1080 Ongue, Samantha JoyceIntermediate9Barretto National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1081Asuncion, Ricelyn Intermediate9Barretto National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1082Ticar, Diane Kimberly Intermediate10Barretto National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1083Valloyas, John Rexzel Intermediate10Barretto National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1084Marjorie Ann D. SahagunMiddle Primary4East Rembo Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1085Manangan, Stephanie Junior Division7Gordon Heights National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1086Pecson, Michelle Junior Division7Gordon Heights National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1087David, Leanne Junior Division8Gordon Heights National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1088Gamban, Kyla Marie Junior Division8Gordon Heights National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1089Edquiban, Lennar Dean Intermediate9Gordon Heights National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1090Monteverde, Riley Intermediate9Gordon Heights National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1091Gamboa, Ralph Allen Intermediate10Gordon Heights National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1092Pascua, Rovie Intermediate10Gordon Heights National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1093Pescos, Carl Raphael S. Middle Primary3James L. Gordon Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1094Santos, John Daniel R. Middle Primary3James L. Gordon Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1095Calimbas, Danielle KC A. Middle Primary4James L. Gordon Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1096Miller, Robert John Middle Primary4James L. Gordon Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1097Abieras, Yuhina Mhay N. Upper Primary5James L. Gordon Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1098Lagansia, Jan Rhett T. Upper Primary5James L. Gordon Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1099Galang, Daphnie Louise Upper Primary6James L. Gordon Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1100Galangue, Jayvee Upper Primary6James L. Gordon Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1101Aranas, Dexter Junior Division7James L. Gordon Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1102Catarinen, Roanica Junior Division7James L. Gordon Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1103Abueg, Caarlo B. Junior Division8James L. Gordon Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1104Pere, Jeophanie Jane S. Junior Division8James L. Gordon Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1105De Ocampo, Iginaki Intermediate9James L. Gordon Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1106Rodaste, Kenji Intermediate9James L. Gordon Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1107Macion, Maarian Angel S. Intermediate10James L. Gordon Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1108Rodaste, Benedict Jovin T. Intermediate10James L. Gordon Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1109Miraflor, Justin Exzequiel B.Upper Primary5Josephine F. Khonghun Special Education Center Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1110Martinez, Ma. Jewelle Reign D.Upper Primary6Josephine F. Khonghun Special Education Center Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1111Bolaños, Ralph Benedict A.Middle Primary3Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1112Basobas, Alessandra S.Middle Primary4Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1113Calara, Cashmeere Gayle D.Middle Primary4Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1114De Julio, Julliana ellise Middle Primary4Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1115Garganta, Cesca Lian G.Middle Primary4Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1116Gloria, Ckloud Vench AngeloMiddle Primary4Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1117Jimeno, Sadie Jordin Middle Primary4Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1118Jocson, John Abiel D.Middle Primary4Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1119Mariñas Jr., Rodrimar L.Middle Primary4Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1120Sillano, Dave Raily K.Middle Primary4Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1121Willian, Gillian P.Middle Primary4Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1122Joaquin, Raffy John Kart A.Upper Primary5Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1123Sahagun, Shekinah Sheena B.Upper Primary5Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1124Custodio, Joshua Allen T.Upper Primary6Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1125Penullar, Kathleen Gabrielle C.Upper Primary6Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1126Remorin, Sean Kyle I.Upper Primary6Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1127Dalisay, John Hall Junior Division7Kalalake National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1128Porras, Maary Rose Junior Division7Kalalake National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1129Manuel, Aeymerson Junior Division8Kalalake National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1130Villegas, Royce Junior Division8Kalalake National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1131Cerilles, Renmelle Intermediate9Kalalake National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1132Porras, Mary Crist Intermediate10Kalalake National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1133Acasio, RozjelMiddle Primary4Little Angel Study CenterKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1134Austria, Jermaine G.Middle Primary4Little Angel Study CenterKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1135Gabat, Gabriel G.Middle Primary4Little Angel Study CenterKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1136Vasquez, Dru Darell L.Middle Primary4Little Angel Study CenterKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1137Subaste, Leno Maximus D.Upper Primary5Little Angel Study CenterKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1138Chan, Louise Alyssa Eunice V.Junior Division7Little Angel Study CenterKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1139Lescano, Danica Junior Division7Little Angel Study CenterKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1140Macasaet, Nele Gabrielle B.Junior Division7Little Angel Study CenterKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1141Velasco, Eligmin Jolorich A.Junior Division7Little Angel Study CenterKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1142Subaste, Dane Shaun Enjealo D.Junior Division8Little Angel Study CenterKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1143Caser, Therese Angelie R.Intermediate9Little Angel Study CenterKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1144Dominguez, Audrey MegIntermediate9Little Angel Study CenterKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1145Nobleza, Aaron Xavier A.Intermediate9Little Angel Study CenterKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1146Gonzales, Joshua Ahldrin Intermediate10Little Angel Study CenterKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1147Aller, Eurie Rain Middle Primary3Nellie E. Brown Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1148Rosel, Jairus Anthony Middle Primary3Nellie E. Brown Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1149Coronel, Aeryl Bryne A. Middle Primary4Nellie E. Brown Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1150Rosel, Erlin Suzzane N. Middle Primary4Nellie E. Brown Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1151Guevarra, Juspher Jay Upper Primary5Nellie E. Brown Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1152Resquier, Kiarra Aeriell Upper Primary5Nellie E. Brown Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1153Calero, Kaathleen Faye Upper Primary6Nellie E. Brown Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1154Pamintuan, Ruben Upper Primary6Nellie E. Brown Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1155Cayabyab, Carl Adrian Intermediate9New Cabalan National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1156Viernez, Lizcel Intermediate9New Cabalan National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1157Hilado, John Patrick Intermediate10New Cabalan National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1158Manila, John Roniel Intermediate10New Cabalan National High SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1159Molino, Paul McAlfons Junior Division7Old Cabalan Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1160Rebulanan, Maria Myrene Junior Division7Old Cabalan Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1161Edpalina, Francis Mae Junior Division8Old Cabalan Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1162Sison, Alnuel Junior Division8Old Cabalan Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1163Pamugas, Abbygaiale Intermediate9Old Cabalan Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1164Altarez, Ralph Andrew G. Intermediate10Old Cabalan Integrated SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1165Famularcano, Lance Middle Primary3Olongapo City Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1166Mora, Lemuel M. Middle Primary3Olongapo City Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1167Orate, Jhaycee Rico C. Middle Primary3Olongapo City Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1168Potestad, Myla T. Middle Primary3Olongapo City Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1169Laurio, Jheza Arriane R. Middle Primary4Olongapo City Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1170Maartin, Shane Mae Middle Primary4Olongapo City Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1171Quinit, Dominic Middle Primary4Olongapo City Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1172Roldan, Paul Jericho Middle Primary4Olongapo City Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1173Alcala, John Paul Upper Primary5Olongapo City Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1174Oxales, Katrina Upper Primary5Olongapo City Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1175Pulgan, France Reeno A. Upper Primary5Olongapo City Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1176Varde, Nerissa Upper Primary5Olongapo City Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1177Libut, Ember Upper Primary6Olongapo City Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1178Meneses, Xyrene Gabrielle Upper Primary6Olongapo City Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1179Ruano, Chauncey Anzel Upper Primary6Olongapo City Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1180Venturozo, Renzie Grace A. Upper Primary6Olongapo City Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1181Noceda, Erin Christian L.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Central Luzon CampusKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1182Reyes, Keith Railey F.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Central Luzon CampusKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1183Khoo, Justine Teng Soon Junior Division8Regional Science High School IIIKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1184Melendrez, Romeo Dane Senior12Regional Science High School IIIKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1185Edejer, Crisyhan D.Middle Primary3Special Education Center for the Gifted Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1186Merin, Jamaria Denise C.Middle Primary3Special Education Center for the Gifted Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1187Miclat, Ely Exekiel Middle Primary3Special Education Center for the Gifted Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1188Vicente, Vanna Genica V.Middle Primary3Special Education Center for the Gifted Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1189Chan, Ena Danice Lou V.Middle Primary4Special Education Center for the Gifted Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1190Custodio, Hannah Melody B.Middle Primary4Special Education Center for the Gifted Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1191Jastiva, Mariel Anthonette C.Middle Primary4Special Education Center for the Gifted Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1192Lapat, Johannes Uriel C.Middle Primary4Special Education Center for the Gifted Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1193Pangan, Serg Ansel V. Middle Primary4Special Education Center for the Gifted Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1194Valdez, Chelsea Alen V.Middle Primary4Special Education Center for the Gifted Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1195Manuel, Jessy Jewel C.Upper Primary6Special Education Center for the Gifted Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1196Sacramento, Bianca Marie G.Upper Primary6Special Education Center for the Gifted Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1197Aguiar, Aira Kathleen MUpper Primary5St. Joseph College - Olongapo Inc.Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1198Evalle, Lance P.Upper Primary5St. Joseph College - Olongapo Inc.Kalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1199Beltran, Althea Lieh Middle Primary3Sta. Rita Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1200Delfin, Nicole Frace R. Middle Primary3Sta. Rita Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1201Cerezo, Argel Roshe Middle Primary4Sta. Rita Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1202Mantolino, Revo Middle Primary4Sta. Rita Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1203Fontera, Lance Upper Primary5Sta. Rita Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1204Garlitos, Anthony Upper Primary5Sta. Rita Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1205Gianan, Daryll Ian Upper Primary6Sta. Rita Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1206Marticio, Mark Upper Primary6Sta. Rita Elementary SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1207Roberto, Ronniel Vincent P.Junior Division7The Peninsula SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1208Roberto, Roi Victor P.Junior Division8The Peninsula SchoolKalalake Elementary School (CENTEX)
1209Abergos, Sean Arman E.Upper Primary5Ateneo De Naga University Grade SchoolNaga Hope Christian High School
1210Panganiban, Periel Matthew B.Upper Primary5Ateneo De Naga University Grade SchoolNaga Hope Christian High School
1211Dela Fuente, Jence Enrico P.Upper Primary6Ateneo De Naga University Grade SchoolNaga Hope Christian High School
1212Jacob, Trey Josh A.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1213Masapol, Niño Jeremico M.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1214Moraña, Claire Amythess C.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1215Salazar, Jose Carlo C.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1216Santillan, Ma. Isabel B.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1217Apuya, Adalbert A. Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1218Ramirez, Jose EnriqueJunior Division8Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1219Savilla, Rania Maxine T.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1220Yanto, Ralph Richard B.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1221Frilles, Julyanne Gail Q.Intermediate9Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1222Ner, Patricia A.Intermediate9Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1223Regala, Stanli Ritchie L. Intermediate9Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1224Salazar, Adrain Richard C.Intermediate9Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1225Torrenueva, Kent Hansley L.Intermediate9Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1226Basbacio, Rafael Gabriel G.Intermediate10Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1227Cale, Janvirbent T.Intermediate10Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1228Cataylo, Kristele Jane V.Intermediate10Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1229Samonte, Rae Gabriel E. Intermediate10Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1230Surara, Ron Mikhael C.Intermediate10Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1231Fornoles, Carlos P.Senior11Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1232Guerero, Joseph Miguel N.Senior11Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1233Octavo, Edrian M.Senior11Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1234Oringo, Janine Marie O.Senior11Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1235Severo, Jan Francois B.Senior11Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1236Alang, Darryl Lanne D.Senior12Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1237Gamba, Levi Jhon A.Senior12Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1238Janer, Alec Matthew S.Senior12Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1239Tan, Shiela Mae C.Senior12Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1240Tres Reyes, Mark John M.Senior12Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusNaga Hope Christian High School
1241Tutunes, John Miguel A.Intermediate10Palawan Hope Christian SchoolPalawan Hope Christian School
1242Esplana. Ashleigh JulianMiddle Primary3BagongIlog Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1243Morona, Khelsea M.Middle Primary3BagongIlog Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1244Pacaldo, Roshan U.Upper Primary5BagongIlog Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1245Balangue, Rheann Mae A.Upper Primary5Bangkal Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1246Contreras, Jake Andrei D.Middle Primary3Bangkal Elementary School MainPasig Elementary School
1247Jaione Elinah L. RaguroMiddle Primary4Bangkal Elementary School MainPasig Elementary School
1248Justine Mae C. Vito CruzMiddle Primary4Bangkal Elementary School MainPasig Elementary School
1249Esquerdo, LeojIntermediate10Bangkal High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1250 Jimenez, Katrina Day I.Intermediate10BenignoNinoy Aquino High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1251Entrata, Deyzon Christian C.Upper Primary6Cembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1252Bagotao, Stephen Emmanuel J.Middle Primary3Comembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1253Bagotao, Stephen Emmanuel J.Middle Primary3Comembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1254Capalungan, Vernice AngeliqueMiddle Primary3Comembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1255Obusan, Nathaniel Ron T.Middle Primary3Comembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1256Florence Alexandra A. LodriguitoMiddle Primary4Comembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1257Riccardo Constantine Enrique R. MaganaMiddle Primary4Comembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1258Zander Michael A. ReyesMiddle Primary4Comembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1259Bernaldez, Rommel Jr. A.Upper Primary5Comembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1260Pahunang, Allainah Jade P.Upper Primary5Comembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1261Favila, Lynn Kelly R.Upper Primary6Comembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1262Lodriguito, Felmax Aldrian A.Upper Primary6Comembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1263Pabillano, Allan Dave B.Upper Primary6Comembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1264Fernando, Lance R.Senior11De La Salle University Integrated SchoolPasig Elementary School
1265Castro, Adriane Paul C.Senior11Don Bosco Technical College Pasig Elementary School
1266Villafuente, Mark Justin M.Intermediate10Don Bosco Technical Institute Pasig Elementary School
1267Cortez, Erlkrismar D.Upper Primary6East Rembo Elem. SchoolPasig Elementary School
1268Carag, RenzaldwynMiddle Primary3East Rembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1269Dawis, Francine JosephineMiddle Primary3East Rembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1270Guzman , John Guillen E. .Middle Primary3East Rembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1271Andrea Kristina D. ElpedesMiddle Primary4East Rembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1272Gabriel O. GanirMiddle Primary4East Rembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1273Jaycee D. SarzaMiddle Primary4East Rembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1274Bayud, James Robert B.Upper Primary5East Rembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1275Ramos, Jayrick T.Upper Primary5East Rembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1276Saloma, Cody Aris J.Upper Primary5East Rembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1277Romasanta, SofiaUpper Primary6East Rembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1278Chad Aerohn B. MacaroncioMiddle Primary4Fort Bonifacio Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1279Bacsa, Angela L.Upper Primary5Fort Bonifacio Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1280Abustan, Ron Aldwyn B.Upper Primary6Fort Bonifacio Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1281Prayco, Jameiah Marielle P.Upper Primary6Francisco Benitez Elementary School MainPasig Elementary School
1282Sibayan, Ma. Seoan Evonydhane M.Upper Primary6Francisco Benitez Elementary School MainPasig Elementary School
1283Penoliar, Zaira Mae P. Intermediate10General Pio Del Pilar National High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1284Tiongson, Jasper Intermediate10General Pio Del Pilar National High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1285Geoffrey Daniel B. GonoMiddle Primary3Hen.Pio Del Pilar Elementary School MainPasig Elementary School
1286Sean T. UbaldoMiddle Primary3Hen.Pio Del Pilar Elementary School MainPasig Elementary School
1287Clara Marelaclarin Middle Primary3Hen.Pio Del Pilar Es MainPasig Elementary School
1288Tiu, Caitlin Mikayla T.Middle Primary4Immaculate Conception Academy Pasig Elementary School
1289Hayden Zachary G. AndalMiddle Primary4Makati Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1290John Mario J. CallejaMiddle Primary4Makati Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1291Mayuga, Mark Glen E.Upper Primary6Makati Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1292Aspuria, Mickaela A. Junior Division7Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1293Caro, LheizaJhoy J. Junior Division7Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1294Evasco, Cedric Gabriel F. Junior Division7Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1295Gatmen, Joseph Benedict C. Junior Division7Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1296Gomez, Maria Alysa Jane P. Junior Division7Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1297Lenon, Erik Y. Junior Division7Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1298Marquez, Ma. Angelica C. Junior Division7Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1299Padayao, Russell Lei Junior Division7Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1300Padayao, Russell Lei G. Junior Division7Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1301Sotelo, Christine G. Junior Division7Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1302Aguda, Josh Kelvin Junior Division8Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1303Algenio, Deanne Gabrielle G. Junior Division8Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1304Bautista, Joshua Clarke M.Junior Division8Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1305Bersabal, Chryss Anika Junior Division8Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1306Clarke, Joshua Junior Division8Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1307Elpedes, Mark Junior Division8Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1308Evangelista, Reighne Junior Division8Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1309Gellang, Leidovic Junior Division8Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1310Prestoza, Jasper Jay Junior Division8Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1311Yapan, Michaela Caryl S.Junior Division8Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1312Aplacador, Jan Paul Intermediate9Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1313Castro, Al Patrick C. Intermediate9Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1314Cuaresma, Angelo Josh L. Intermediate9Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1315Gamboa, Joshua Eyel L. Intermediate9Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1316Gomez, Miguel Angelo P. Intermediate9Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1317Laurio, Robbie Intermediate9Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1318Policarpio, Shazel Catherine B. Intermediate9Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1319Topacio, Paul Samson B. Intermediate9Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1320Yapan, Miguel Carlo S. Intermediate9Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1321Algenio, Sophia Isabel D. Intermediate10Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1322Omugtong, Joshua Miguel Intermediate10Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1323Ragas, Ray Meshack D. Intermediate10Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1324Taberdo, Jarek O.Intermediate10Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1325Torio, Riana Francine C. Intermediate10Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1326Fadri, Joan LynSenior11Makati Science High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1327Tamaca, Clarence Jay D. Junior Division7Makati Science High School Pasig Elementary School
1328Veterbo, Mariele C.Upper Primary5Nemesio I. Yabut Elem SchoolPasig Elementary School
1329Hans Russel AnticMiddle Primary3Nemesio I. Yabut Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1330Paul Justine R. QuinteroMiddle Primary3Nemesio I. Yabut Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1331Antonio MarquinnarcisoMiddle Primary3Nemesioi.Yabut Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1332Adolf Cedric F. TiangcoJunior Division7Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1333Asher Drew DG. NacarJunior Division7Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1334Joan R. SalvadorJunior Division7Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1335Manalo, Marcus Oliver RJunior Division7Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1336Mark Christian M. NavarraJunior Division7Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1337Alleoh Clark C. ProndoJunior Division8Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1338Jean Paul M. Dela PeñaJunior Division8Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1339Jezreel Matthew M. AnchetaJunior Division8Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1340John Carlo M. TondoJunior Division8Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1341Hazel Ann T. GuevaraIntermediate9Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1342Kryle Hyacinth D. AlfonsoIntermediate9Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1343Romalien Mae A. ArenaIntermediate9Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1344Zharyl TonizaIntermediate9Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1345Angelo Fernan YvezB. OlvidaIntermediate10Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1346Edgar Gian Tangca-agIntermediate10Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1347Kenneth Joshua Tapel Intermediate10Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1348Mark Louie R. TangpusIntermediate10Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1349Hershey G. SantosSenior11Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1350Janyl RodriguezSenior11Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1351Roy Jhon GorpidoSenior11Parang High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1352Abrigo, Lance Daniel F.Middle Primary4Pasig Catholic CollegePasig Elementary School
1353Arcalas, Frances Debborah H.Middle Primary4Pasig Catholic CollegePasig Elementary School
1354Briones, Theodore Josh II G.Upper Primary5Pasig Catholic CollegePasig Elementary School
1355Castro, Arwin Peter C.Upper Primary5Pasig Catholic CollegePasig Elementary School
1356Madrid, Sid Matthew R.Upper Primary5Pasig Catholic CollegePasig Elementary School
1357Dancel, Johannes Raphael L.Upper Primary6Pasig Catholic CollegePasig Elementary School
1358Dela Cruz, Rovi Gabriel L.Upper Primary6Pasig Catholic CollegePasig Elementary School
1359Santos, Trystan Cyd D. Upper Primary6Pasig Catholic CollegePasig Elementary School
1360Sorongon, Zaphia Celisse C.Upper Primary6Pasig Catholic CollegePasig Elementary School
1361Arcalas, Michael Angelo H.Junior Division7Pasig Catholic CollegePasig Elementary School
1362Cruz, Jermainne P.Junior Division8Pasig Catholic CollegePasig Elementary School
1363Evangelista, Adrian Nikolai Intermediate10Pasig Catholic CollegePasig Elementary School
1364Cruz, Jan Joshua P.Senior11Pasig Catholic CollegePasig Elementary School
1365Rodriguez, LavigneryszardMiddle Primary3Pembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1366Sayson, Stephanie Liensay R. Middle Primary3Pembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1367Michael Angelo L. SalutaMiddle Primary4Pembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1368Frane, Stephanie Joy D.Upper Primary5Pembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1369Lozano, Vivien ShaneUpper Primary5Pembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1370Consulta, Kristoff Nathan B. Upper Primary5Pinaglaban Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1371Asuncion. Easter Therese GMiddle Primary3Pinaglabanan Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1372Sanone, Lance GabrielMiddle Primary3Pinaglabanan Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1373Alyssa Nichole InsigneMiddle Primary4Pinaglabanan Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1374Christian Benedict D. ValdespinaMiddle Primary4Pinaglabanan Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1375Althea Nicole B. HapinMiddle Primary3Rizal Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1376Jose Manuel MesinaMiddle Primary3Rizal Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1377Constantine M. SantosMiddle Primary4Rizal Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1378Marie Alphonse A. DongaMiddle Primary4Rizal Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1379Ebalde, Vhelzie Andrew G.Upper Primary5Rizal Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1380Hapin, Laurence B.Upper Primary5Rizal Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1381Salmorin, Elkan S.Upper Primary5Rizal Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1382Estioco, John Shane M.Upper Primary6Rizal Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1383Mendoza, Angela Jean G. Upper Primary6Rizal Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1384Osama, Juwan Emmanuelle G.Upper Primary6Rizal Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1385Mendoza, John Andrei G.Middle Primary3Rizal Elementary School - MakatiPasig Elementary School
1386Dagale, Angelo Josel D.Middle Primary4Rizal Elementary School - MakatiPasig Elementary School
1387Malazarte, Stephanie Kyla P.Upper Primary5Rizal Elementary School - MakatiPasig Elementary School
1388Oliveros, Rafael Junior Division8San Antonio National High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1389Oliveros, Vincent Raul D. Intermediate10San Antonio National High SchoolPasig Elementary School
1390Padayao, Rafael Laurence Middle Primary3San Antonio Village Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1391Jake Lawrence R. AmistadMiddle Primary4San Juan Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1392Joaquin Arthur P. VillarealMiddle Primary4San Juan Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1393Bernabe, Carl Anthony A. Upper Primary5San Juan Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1394Callo, Krizdarl Eurenz S.Upper Primary5San Juan Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1395Romblon, Zia Zuleika M.Upper Primary5San Juan Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1396John Laurence D. BarsicaMiddle Primary4San Perfecto Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1397De Sotto, Rhianna Mikaella V.Middle Primary4South Cembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1398Beloro, Mark Stephen D.Upper Primary5South Cembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1399Lascano, Sean Marcos T.Upper Primary5South Cembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1400Recio, Salvador D.Upper Primary6Spurgeon School Foundation Inc. Pasig Elementary School
1401Maza, Shaleisha Nicole M.Intermediate9St. Paul College - Pasig Pasig Elementary School
1402Ma. Faith D. De GuzmanMiddle Primary4Sta. Lucia Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1403Denver Luis LucianoMiddle Primary3Sta.Lucia Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1404Lemuel Lance P. LeonesMiddle Primary3Sta.Lucia Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1405Leonin, Victoria ChijmeUpper Primary5UP.I.SPasig Elementary School
1406Lance M. BuenaMiddle Primary3West Rembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1407Cruzado, John Clarence B.Upper Primary6West Rembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1408Lardizabal, Niña AngelaUpper Primary6West Rembo Elementary SchoolPasig Elementary School
1409Fuña, Karol Josef A.Upper Primary6Atene De Davao University Philippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1410Belen, Jasmine RositaMiddle Primary3Ateneo de Davao Philippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1411Gentugaya, Anjelika RoseMiddle Primary3Ateneo de Davao Philippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1412Lindayag, Franz Archilles C. Upper Primary5Ateneo de Davao Philippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1413Belen, Robbie EdmundUpper Primary6Ateneo de Davao Philippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1414Espino, Allysa Kyle U.Middle Primary4Ateneo De Davao UniversityPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1415Madanguit, Sean Cloe V.Middle Primary4Ateneo De Davao UniversityPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1416Tenorio, Yanna Lorraine D.Upper Primary6Ateneo de Davao UniversityPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1417Acelar, Marisa Lois A.Middle Primary4Ateneo De Davao University Philippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1418Tubianosa, Jewell Diana Upper Primary5Ateneo De Davao University Grade SchoolPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1419Bonifacio, Julianne Faye O.Junior Division7Ateneo de Davao University Junior High SchoolPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1420Castro, Alfred Enrique A.Junior Division7Ateneo de Davao University Junior High SchoolPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1421Chiew, Silas S.Intermediate9Ateneo de Davao University Junior High SchoolPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1422Tumulak, Jose Nell Andrew S.Intermediate9Ateneo de Davao University Junior High SchoolPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1423Tan, Chelsea KristannaMiddle Primary3Davao Christian High SchoolPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1424Tan, Chloe KimberlyUpper Primary5Davao Christian High SchoolPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1425Tan, Cassidy Kyler Junior Division7Davao Christian High SchoolPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1426Tagoon, Veronica Paige T.Upper Primary5Doña Pilar Learning CenterPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1427Espino, Mary Grace U.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao CampusPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1428Beltran, John Paul Noel B.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao CampusPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1429Sombilon Jr, Junifer R.Senior12Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao CampusPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1430Torreña, Christopher John A.Middle Primary3Precious Intenational School of DavaoPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1431Tugas, Duane Andrei James H.Middle Primary3Precious Intenational School of DavaoPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1432Tongcua, Hanne Margaret C.Upper Primary5Precious Intenational School of DavaoPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1433Tibayan, Elaine Mae S.Senior12Saint Patrick Math-Sci SchoolPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1434Lindayag, Francis Orion C. Senior12San Pedro College, Inc. - Ulas CampusPhilippine Academy of Sakya-Davao
1435Delector, Simuel V.Middle Primary3St. Mary Child Development Center of Catbalogan, Inc. Philippine Science High School EVC
1436Dormal, Leanne JoyMiddle Primary4Bethel International School Philippine Science High School EVC
1437Machica, Mylka AngelMiddle Primary4Bethel International School Philippine Science High School EVC
1438Prima, Vnusmile Thon N.Middle Primary4Gabaldon Central SchoolPhilippine Science High School EVC
1439Guadayo, Johannah Maj E.Upper Primary6Liceo Del Verno DivinoPhilippine Science High School EVC
1440Guadayo, AJ Jorich E.Junior Division7Liceo Del Verno DivinoPhilippine Science High School EVC
1441Balintec, James Earl C.Middle Primary3Palo I Central SchoolPhilippine Science High School EVC
1442Calonia, Luke Rephael L.Middle Primary3Palo I Central SchoolPhilippine Science High School EVC
1443Capon, Anthony V.Upper Primary6Palo I Central SchoolPhilippine Science High School EVC
1444Mari, Teddy Niño M.Upper Primary6Palo I Central SchoolPhilippine Science High School EVC
1445Guiang, Alenna Isabella T.Middle Primary3St. Mary Child Development Center of Catbalogan, Inc. Philippine Science High School EVC
1446Baston, John Cedric S.Middle Primary4St. Mary Child Development Center of Catbalogan, Inc. Philippine Science High School EVC
1447Nuñez, Asher L.Middle Primary4St. Mary Child Development Center of Catbalogan, Inc. Philippine Science High School EVC
1448Silay, Joejane Mae O. Middle Primary4St. Mary Child Development Center of Catbalogan, Inc. Philippine Science High School EVC
1449Tugado, Thiara Gweneth R.Upper Primary5St. Mary Child Development Center of Catbalogan, Inc. Philippine Science High School EVC
1450Mabini, Yula V.Upper Primary6St. Mary Child Development Center of Catbalogan, Inc. Philippine Science High School EVC
1451Navallo, Sean Anthony R.Upper Primary6St. Mary Child Development Center of Catbalogan, Inc. Philippine Science High School EVC
1452Tan, Cyr Lawrence O.Junior Division7Holy Rosary Catholic SchoolPhilippine Tong Ho Institute
1453Espinosa, Francine Ablan Upper Primary6International School for Better BeginningsPhilippine Tong Ho Institute
1454Mendoza, Nylzer R.Intermediate9Sared Heart College Philippine Tong Ho Institute
1455Santos, Jace Benedict S.Upper Primary6Tayabas East Central School IPhilippine Tong Ho Institute
1456Buenaventura, Princess Laine T.Middle Primary4Saint Augustine's SchoolSaint Augustine's School
1457Magno, Jan Radlee G.Middle Primary4Saint Augustine's SchoolSaint Augustine's School
1458Magno, Luzzia Dorothy G.Upper Primary6Saint Augustine's SchoolSaint Augustine's School
1459Benitez, Macky Emerson P.Junior Division8St. Augustine's SchoolSaint Augustine's School
1460Benitez, Mart Emrich P.Intermediate9St. Augustine's SchoolSaint Augustine's School
1461Templo, Vishnu Marie T. Junior Division7Canossa Academy - LipaSaint Bridget College Batangas
1462Solatorio, Francis L.Junior Division7De La Salle - Lipa Saint Bridget College Batangas
1463Dimapilis, Alexa Amaya L.Upper Primary6First Asia Institute of Technology and HumanitiesSaint Bridget College Batangas
1464Lopez, Martin Gabriel M.Upper Primary6First Asia Institute of Technology and HumanitiesSaint Bridget College Batangas
1465Dimapilis, Leicester Alexander L.Junior Division8First Asia Institute of Technology and HumanitiesSaint Bridget College Batangas
1466Mendoza, Adroan Jace A.Upper Primary5La Milag Rosa School of Batangas Saint Bridget College Batangas
1467Parugrug, Carl Henrik J. Upper Primary5La Milag Rosa School of Batangas Saint Bridget College Batangas
1468Templo, Vigor Amil T. Upper Primary6La Milag Rosa School of Batangas Saint Bridget College Batangas
1469Solatorio, Christian Franz L.Upper Primary5La Milagrosa School of Batangas Saint Bridget College Batangas
1470San Pedro, Rhai Herricx B.Middle Primary3Laguna CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1471Gascon, Ethan Braden R.Middle Primary4Laguna CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1472Mase, Ma. Lourdes Elaine M.Middle Primary4Laguna CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1473Laiño, Danes Aviel Jeidric B.Upper Primary5Laguna CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1474Valle, Jeff Bryan G.Upper Primary6Laguna CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1475Encarnacion, Arielle Victoria Upper Primary5Our Lady of Caysasay Academy Saint Bridget College Batangas
1476Angelo Gail P. DimaandalMiddle Primary3SSISSaint Bridget College Batangas
1477Clemontine Dana M. YangaMiddle Primary3SSISSaint Bridget College Batangas
1478Jhai Mari A. ReyesMiddle Primary3SSISSaint Bridget College Batangas
1479Alexander John Gabriel M. ArevaloMiddle Primary3St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1480D’Rafaelle Sofia P. CuetoMiddle Primary3St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1481John Mikhail G. FormalejoMiddle Primary3St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1482Vinz PJ Z.RayosMiddle Primary3St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1483Adam Vinz A. AndoyMiddle Primary4St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1484Ashley Beth C. BrucalMiddle Primary4St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1485FidesroseDwyn R. LopezMiddle Primary4St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1486Iainna Jeanne Marie I. ManaloMiddle Primary4St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1487Kevin Gabriel T. MercadoMiddle Primary4St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1488Lara Athena F. RecuencoMiddle Primary4St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1489Mark Denver V. BalseMiddle Primary4St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1490Marlon Caleb L. CordaMiddle Primary4St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1491Matthew Yisrael M. TapireMiddle Primary4St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1492Moises Angelo M. OrtegaMiddle Primary4St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1493Theodore E. DinglasanMiddle Primary4St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1494Jon Laurence A. RamirezUpper Primary5St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1495Jose Antonio M. VidalUpper Primary5St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1496Mitchell Andreu G. PazUpper Primary5St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1497Reinald Arne I. BoolUpper Primary5St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1498Vienessa Joy A. ArdidUpper Primary5St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1499Michael Andre B. MarasiganUpper Primary6St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1500Regina Annemarie I. BoolUpper Primary6St. Bridget CollegeSaint Bridget College Batangas
1501Jacob, Audrik L.Middle Primary3St. Philomena Academy of Lipa Inc.Saint Bridget College Batangas
1502Andal, Timothy Lawrence G.Upper Primary6St. Philomena Academy of Lipa Inc.Saint Bridget College Batangas
1503Jacob, Benjamin L.Upper Primary6St. Philomena Academy of Lipa Inc.Saint Bridget College Batangas
1504Navarro, Paul Vincent Leandrei L. Lower Primary2Stonyhurst Southville International School - BatangasSaint Bridget College Batangas
1505Bacay, Kiesha Zheanna S.Middle Primary3Stonyhurst Southville International School - Malarayat CampusSaint Bridget College Batangas
1506Lee, Jomer Wilson F.Middle Primary3Stonyhurst Southville International School - Malarayat CampusSaint Bridget College Batangas
1507Siscar, Jan Feliza A.Middle Primary3Stonyhurst Southville International School - Malarayat CampusSaint Bridget College Batangas
1508Villa, Nemesio AntonioMiddle Primary3Stonyhurst Southville International School - Malarayat CampusSaint Bridget College Batangas
1509Catibog, Kyra Cher Anne P.Middle Primary4Stonyhurst Southville International School - Malarayat CampusSaint Bridget College Batangas
1510Rosita, Ainsley Mary Elle G.Upper Primary5Stonyhurst Southville International School - Malarayat CampusSaint Bridget College Batangas
1511Trinidad, JV Herminigildo Q.Upper Primary5Stonyhurst Southville International School - Malarayat CampusSaint Bridget College Batangas
1512Valencia, James Gabriel R.Upper Primary5Stonyhurst Southville International School - Malarayat CampusSaint Bridget College Batangas
1513Guia, Joshua Gabriel C.Junior Division7Stonyhurst Southville International School - Malarayat CampusSaint Bridget College Batangas
1514Landicho, Juan Rafael M.Upper Primary6Stonyhurst Soutville International School - Batangas CampusSaint Bridget College Batangas
1515Landicho, Maria Bernadette M.Upper Primary6Stonyhurst Soutville International School - Batangas CampusSaint Bridget College Batangas
1516Dalangin, Grenier Sander R.Middle Primary3Stonyhurst Soutville International School MalarayatSaint Bridget College Batangas
1517Kaw, Jom Riley Middle Primary4Stonyhurst Soutville International School MalarayatSaint Bridget College Batangas
1518Tongson, Michael GerardMiddle Primary4Stonyhurst Soutville International School MalarayatSaint Bridget College Batangas
1519Dalangin, Gadriel Symone R.Upper Primary5Stonyhurst Soutville International School MalarayatSaint Bridget College Batangas
1520Kaw, Julianne YcelUpper Primary6Stonyhurst Soutville International School MalarayatSaint Bridget College Batangas
1521Lantin Adrian Joren T.Upper Primary6Stonyhurst Soutville International School MalarayatSaint Bridget College Batangas
1522Macatangay, Vania F.Upper Primary6Stonyhurst Soutville International School MalarayatSaint Bridget College Batangas
1523Luke T. AlabroMiddle Primary3StonyhurstSouthville International SchoolSaint Bridget College Batangas
1524Dhruv Kymar N. AgrawalUpper Primary5StonyhurstSouthville International SchoolSaint Bridget College Batangas
1525Edward Cedric John T. NgMiddle Primary3Xavier School, NuvaliSaint Bridget College Batangas
1526Jamilla Erica T. NgMiddle Primary4Xavier School, NuvaliSaint Bridget College Batangas
1527Maaño, Troy Antonio T.Junior Division7De La Salle University - Damariñas JHSSaint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1528Sunga, Daniel U.Junior Division7De La Salle University - Damariñas JHSSaint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1529Valdez, John Francis R.Junior Division7De La Salle University - Damariñas JHSSaint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1530Ilano, Eury Janmar T.Junior Division8De La Salle University - Damariñas JHSSaint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1531Vargas, Jonor Robert A.Junior Division8De La Salle University - Damariñas JHSSaint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1532Evangelista, Gwen G.Intermediate9De La Salle University - Damariñas JHSSaint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1533Reyes, Hazel Carla Z.Intermediate9De La Salle University - Damariñas JHSSaint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1534Tabios, Carl Justin V.Intermediate9De La Salle University - Damariñas JHSSaint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1535Halili, Danielle B. Intermediate10De La Salle University DasmariñasSaint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1536Larga, Jay Gabriel Intermediate10De La Salle University DasmariñasSaint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1537Legaspi, Maxwell Trixam C. IIIntermediate10De La Salle University DasmariñasSaint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1538Labastilla, Anna Andrea C.Middle Primary4Saint Francis of Assisi CollegeSaint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1539Del Mundo, Jane Denysse A.Upper Primary5Saint Francis of Assisi CollegeSaint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1540Ambrocio, Jardine Dave V. Upper Primary6Saint Francis of Assisi CollegeSaint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1541Echand, Elyza Nykole A.Upper Primary6Saint Francis of Assisi CollegeSaint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1542Lim, Julius Matthew P.Upper Primary6Saint Francis of Assisi CollegeSaint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1543Aranda, Sharmaine Joyce Junior Division7San Beda College Alabang Saint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1544Bendo, Jyuan Miguel G.Middle Primary4Statefields School Inc.Saint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1545Marquez, Jana Francesca G. Upper Primary5Statefields School Inc.Saint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1546Bendo, Janna Mikaela G.Upper Primary6Statefields School Inc.Saint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1547Santillan, Jeca B.Upper Primary6University of Perpetual Help - Molino Saint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1548Legaspi, Patric Xamwell C.Upper Primary5Vel Maris School, IncSaint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1549Aquino, Ronaldvince Yrwin T.Upper Primary6Young Shepherd's School, IncSaint Francis of Assisi College - Bayanan
1550Campañano, Audrey Jasmin DLS.Middle Primary3Colegio San Agustin MakatiSantiago Cultural Institute
1551Lua, Ian MatthewJunior Division7British School ManilaSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1552Sy, Kyler Hewitt D.Junior Division7British School ManilaSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1553Paredes, Erich A.Upper Primary6Chinese International School ManilaSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1554Chowdhury, AvyuktaJunior Division7Chinese International School ManilaSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1555Deleña, Yelena Maria Middle Primary3Colegio San Agustin MakatiSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1556Guanzon, Gabriel Ethan Troy C.Middle Primary3Colegio San Agustin MakatiSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1557Magpantay, Mika Antonette F.Middle Primary3Colegio San Agustin MakatiSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1558Tano, Maxene Gabrielle P.Middle Primary3Colegio San Agustin MakatiSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1559Ayala, Alfonso Joaquin B.Upper Primary5Colegio San Agustin MakatiSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1560Evangelista, Audrey Dawn C.Middle Primary3Colegion San Agustin - MakatiSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1561Ababon, Iris Lexi Q.Middle Primary4Colegion San Agustin - MakatiSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1562Reclosado, Rafhaela D.Middle Primary4Colegion San Agustin - MakatiSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1563Cartilla, John Mico S.Upper Primary5Daang Hari Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1564Joven, Gerald Steven A.Upper Primary5Daang Hari Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1565Duenas, Danielle RaineUpper Primary5Daanghari Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1566Fabula, Sofia N.Upper Primary6Immaculate Heart of Mary College - ParañaqueSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1567Valois, Carl Andrew C.Upper Primary6Immaculate Heart of Mary College - ParañaqueSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1568Abdao, Djren Riel L.Middle Primary3Integrated Montessori CenterSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1569Peraren, Precious Mia P.Middle Primary3Integrated Montessori Center Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1570Gontiñas, Amarie Nicole C.Middle Primary4Kapitan Jose Cardones Memorial Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1571Delumen, Markco RufinoUpper Primary5Kapitan Jose Cardones Memorial Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1572Quintua, Hannah L.Middle Primary3Kapt. Eddie T. Reyes Integrated SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1573Bangayan,Franchella Jaira C.Middle Primary3Kapt.Jose Cardones Elem.SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1574Kayumov,Aisha D.Middle Primary4Kapt.Jose Cardones Elem.SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1575Relova,MielMiddle Primary4Kapt.Jose Cardones Elem.SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1576Sison, Maeve Krizia M.Middle Primary4Kapt.Jose Cardones Elem.SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1577Herrera,Janamae B.Upper Primary5Kapt.Jose Cardones Elem.SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1578Danao, Kysha Casandra V.Upper Primary6Kiddie Toes Monstessori School Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1579John Paul M. PerezJunior Division7Maria Asuncion Rodriguez Tinga Memorial High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1580Cristine Y. MagdolotIntermediate10Maria Asuncion Rodriguez Tinga Memorial High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1581Alviar, NathanMiddle Primary3MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1582Chunpeng, Laira Caylee Middle Primary3MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1583Dionisio, Soleil L.Middle Primary3MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1584Lao, Sebastian Alistair Middle Primary3MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1585Lee, Jairus Jacob C.Middle Primary3MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1586Sy, Evan Tyler Middle Primary3MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1587Sy, ZacharyMiddle Primary3MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1588Chua, Kailey AlyssaMiddle Primary4MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1589Cordova, Sofia Caylen C.Middle Primary4MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1590Hernandez, Krisha AnneMiddle Primary4MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1591Lukang, Andrei C.Middle Primary4MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1592Ng, Faith Caitlin C.Middle Primary4MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1593Chong, Annika Kaitlynn S.Upper Primary5MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1594Hao, Nathan Gabriel S.Upper Primary5MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1595Kho, Aidan Riley S.Upper Primary5MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1596Lim, Annika Justine Upper Primary5MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1597Reyes, Aisha Laureen N.Upper Primary5MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1598Sy, Sandrene Rylie D.Upper Primary5MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1599Ty, Keyon Launce W. Upper Primary5MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1600Albano, Elliot Xander S.Upper Primary6MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1601AW, Andre Gerard Upper Primary6MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1602Chua, Kyle AidanUpper Primary6MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1603Gamboa, Hans Dominic H.Upper Primary6MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1604Gaw, Caitlyn Danielle T.Upper Primary6MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1605Chua, Enzo Josh Hayven Q.Junior Division7MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1606Chua, Kaithlyn AnnJunior Division7MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1607Chua, Ryan Andre Junior Division7MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1608Lim, Julianne ReeseJunior Division7MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1609Ngo, Stacer Caryl U.Junior Division7MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1610Tan, Rickson Caleb Y.Junior Division7MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1611Chua, Shawn Darren S.Junior Division8MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1612Co, Caitlin MarisseJunior Division8MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1613Tan, Marvin Josh S.Junior Division8MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1614Tan, Megan Alexis Junior Division8MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1615Yu, Francis CharlesJunior Division8MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1616Baustista, Ralde Anuel S.Intermediate9MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1617Dy, John Kieffer R.Intermediate9MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1618Lee, Gun DanielIntermediate9MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1619Ong, Julianne Chrystel C.Intermediate9MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1620Ortega, Lance Adriel C.Intermediate10MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1621Siy, Trisha Denise T.Intermediate10MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1622Tan, Jeremy Marcus S.Intermediate10MGC New Life Christian Academy Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1623Denise Emata Upper Primary5PalarSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1624Rhia PahilangcoUpper Primary5PalarSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1625Raner, Khaizer Nathan A.Intermediate9Pateros National High School Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1626Montales, Celine Amanda R.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Main CampusSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1627Llagas SamanthaMiddle Primary3R.P. Cruz Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1628Dela Cruz, Ivy LouiseUpper Primary6R.P. Cruz Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1629Santos, Mikhail EscoltaMiddle Primary4Rp CruzSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1630Tizon, George LeanMiddle Primary4Rp CruzSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1631Lacsado, Clark AngeloUpper Primary6Rp CruzSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1632Pasicolan, Ian Clark H.Upper Primary6Rp CruzSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1633Alfonso Gabriel Andrei JandayanJunior Division7Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1634Coderes, Ma. Yvonne P.Junior Division7Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1635Cruz, Leinard V.Junior Division7Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1636Espiritu, Zyril Lance S.Junior Division7Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1637Jen Teresa C. AbawagJunior Division7Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1638Leinard V. CruzJunior Division7Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1639Rob Gabriel A. HilomaJunior Division7Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1640Sealtiel P. MendozaJunior Division7Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1641Avril Wendy FajardoJunior Division8Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1642Canto, Samuel Paul J.Junior Division8Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1643Ed Cedrick JulianJunior Division8Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1644Jannah BarbacenaJunior Division8Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1645Pablo Farnacio Jr.Junior Division8Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1646Samuel Paul CantoJunior Division8Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1647Tababa, Sofia Nadine D.Junior Division8Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1648Trisha Jamie BaldonadoJunior Division8Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1649Ephraim V. SalesIntermediate9Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1650Haryana Iris V. FloresIntermediate9Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1651Joanna Marie E. TaniongonIntermediate9Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1652Julie Irish P. VillagomezIntermediate9Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1653Ma. Cecilia MendozaIntermediate9Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1654Raphael Mario FreoIntermediate9Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1655Destine Riz OlarteIntermediate10Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1656Gill Nicole LuyunIntermediate10Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1657Izra Myca UldamaIntermediate10Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1658Jannah Abrielle LorenzoIntermediate10Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1659Rhythm Paolo CabreraIntermediate10Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1660Harold MacalisangSenior11Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1661Jan Albert QuidetSenior11Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1662Monica PantiSenior11Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1663Wally H. SantosSenior11Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HSSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1664Pari-An, Carl Joshua NadJunior Division7Signal Village National High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1665Regalario, Jeremiah Daniel AndayaJunior Division8Signal Village National High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1666Fabriga, Faith Lorraine U.Middle Primary3Silangan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1667Herbon, Paolo S.Middle Primary3Silangan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1668Nalcot, Prince Jarier I..AMiddle Primary3Silangan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1669Nunez, Kim Shanelle F.Middle Primary3Silangan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1670Alcera, Mikylla M.Middle Primary4Silangan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1671Enero, Stephen Karl P.Middle Primary4Silangan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1672Seiton, Aifa Mhei M.Middle Primary4Silangan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1673Flor, FrancisUpper Primary5Silangan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1674Mayao, Sean Wayne C.Upper Primary5Silangan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1675Permejo, Jarren F.Upper Primary5Silangan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1676Talagtag, Kate M.Upper Primary5Silangan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1677Tan Ii, Muhammad Farouk P.Upper Primary5Silangan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1678Café, Sharifa HamidahUpper Primary6Silangan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1679Edeleon, Jan Rhaiza S.Upper Primary6Silangan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1680Ojeda, Ryza NicoleUpper Primary6Silangan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1681 Matthew Rabec EspenocillaMiddle Primary3Taguig Integrated SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1682 Seth Escobedo AbenojaMiddle Primary3Taguig Integrated SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1683 Mary Jonuel Silvestre MopiaMiddle Primary4Taguig Integrated SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1684 Daphnny Kaith Cabug MalinitUpper Primary5Taguig Integrated SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1685Cruz, Dave Daniel Q.Junior Division7Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1686Dandoy, John PatrickJunior Division7Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1687Estandian, Qysha Nicole F.Junior Division7Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1688Flores, Jake Henry M.Junior Division7Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1689Jalando-On, Derick TimothyJunior Division7Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1690Pagcaliwagan, Joshua O.Junior Division7Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1691Sanga, Patricia Marites O.Junior Division7Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1692Bermonte, Andrea Monique B.Junior Division8Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1693Brasileno, Mykha Avegail S.Junior Division8Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1694Duran, Rei Edson SantiagoJunior Division8Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1695Lacanlale, Mark Jessie F.Junior Division8Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1696Lacatan, John Emmanuel O.Junior Division8Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1697Lacsado, John Paul D.Junior Division8Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1698Suarez, Gian Carlo L.Junior Division8Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1699Alojado, Abdullah RicerraIntermediate9Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1700Arguilles, Jade Andrey B.Intermediate9Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1701Doblon, Rose Anne B.Intermediate9Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1702Mallillin, Mark Andrei T.Intermediate9Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1703Ortiz, Audric Jean N.Intermediate9Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1704Soriano, Justine Eusebio L.Intermediate9Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1705Suarez, Issabelle L.Intermediate9Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1706Vinarao, Leira Mari P.Intermediate9Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1707Alba, Mheriel Ann Intermediate10Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1708Carrasco, Venice Ann S.Intermediate10Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1709Gumisad, Jon LucianoIntermediate10Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1710Ibay, Dominic Intermediate10Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1711Leosala, Nazka L.Intermediate10Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1712Marquez, Kenjie P.Intermediate10Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1713Alvarez, Joshua M.Senior11Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1714Bagacina Charles B.Senior11Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1715Balatan, Jed Riel M.Senior11Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1716Requierro, Micah Bless B.Senior11Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1717Sombilon, Jerome A.Senior11Taguig Science High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1718Soriano, Yaslloen Cherja A.Middle Primary4Tenement Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1719Paterno, Naiara Leigh P.Middle Primary3Upper Bicutan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1720Awingan, Elisha Kharyl D. Middle Primary4Upper Bicutan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1721Laurio, Jaira Samantha E.Middle Primary4Upper Bicutan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1722Gabaldon, Samantha IsabelleUpper Primary6Upper Bicutan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1723Gabaldon, Samantha Isabelle M.Upper Primary6Upper Bicutan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1724Lusterio, Locely Ivy R.Upper Primary6Upper Bicutan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1725Pascua, Tanya S.Upper Primary6Upper Bicutan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1726Soriano, Casey IsabellaUpper Primary6Upper Bicutan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1727Ramos, Xiel EuniceJunior Division7Upper Bicutan National High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1728Donadillo, Realyn H.Junior Division8Upper Bicutan National High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1729Abu, Josh Adrian P.Intermediate9Upper Bicutan National High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1730Pelegrino, Sam Robertson D.Intermediate10Upper Bicutan National High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1731Rorico, Bryan Senior11Upper Bicutan National High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1732Sevilla, Joseph R.Senior11Upper Bicutan National High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1733Torico, BryanSenior11Upper Bicutan National High SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1734Magramo, Neel Stephen V.Upper Primary6Ususan Elementary SchoolSen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1735Wu, Filbert Ephraim S.Junior Division7Victory Christian International School Sen. Rene Cayetano Science & Technology HS
1736Delos Santos, Nicole D.Junior Division8Lyceum of AparriSt. Paul College - Balayan
1737Guinto, Kyrus Noah C.Middle Primary4Our Lady of Caysasay Academy St. Paul College - Balayan
1738Atienza, Jester Jude P.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Calabarzon St. Paul College - Balayan
1739Montevirgen, Gyen Zenith R.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Calabarzon St. Paul College - Balayan
1740Andulan, Kiel Rhymbie C.Middle Primary4St. Paul College - BalayanSt. Paul College - Balayan
1741Limboc, Maria Agatha S.Middle Primary4St. Paul College - BalayanSt. Paul College - Balayan
1742Malabanan, Marcus Gregor P.Middle Primary4St. Paul College - BalayanSt. Paul College - Balayan
1743Malabanan, Margareth Karelle P.Upper Primary5St. Paul College - BalayanSt. Paul College - Balayan
1744Atienza, Lorenzo A.Upper Primary6St. Paul College - BalayanSt. Paul College - Balayan
1745Pagsuguiron, Sean Dior F.Upper Primary6St. Paul College - BalayanSt. Paul College - Balayan
1746Manaois, Niña Angeline P.Junior Division7St. Paul College - BalayanSt. Paul College - Balayan
1747Atienza, Gabriel A.Junior Division8St. Paul College - BalayanSt. Paul College - Balayan
1748Palicpic, Liam Gabriel A.Middle Primary4Stanford School of BatangasSt. Paul College - Balayan
1749Salazar, Rolland Aleck Marko M.Middle Primary4Stanford School of BatangasSt. Paul College - Balayan
1750Santos, Zandra Marthena M.Middle Primary4Stanford School of BatangasSt. Paul College - Balayan
1751Atienza, Hans Jacob P.Upper Primary5Stanford School of BatangasSt. Paul College - Balayan
1752Santos, Marcos Miguel M.Upper Primary6Stanford School of BatangasSt. Paul College - Balayan
1753Albanio, Jazzper L.Junior Division8Lyceum of AparriSt. Paul College of the Philippines
1754Aquino, Gian Christian Josh D.Junior Division8Lyceum of AparriSt. Paul College of the Philippines
1755Lorenzo, Maicah Koreen B.Junior Division8Lyceum of AparriSt. Paul College of the Philippines
1756Almendra Jr., Roy C.Intermediate9Lyceum of AparriSt. Paul College of the Philippines
1757Babas, Althea Jaucian B.Intermediate9Lyceum of AparriSt. Paul College of the Philippines
1758Dela Cruz, Trixie Anne C.Intermediate9Lyceum of AparriSt. Paul College of the Philippines
1759Guimbuayan, Fritzie Mae Ruzhel D.Intermediate9Lyceum of AparriSt. Paul College of the Philippines
1760Conceja, Marinel B.Intermediate10Lyceum of AparriSt. Paul College of the Philippines
1761Pascua, Ma. Angelica C.Intermediate10Lyceum of AparriSt. Paul College of the Philippines
1762Reyes, Ma. Marianne Kaye G.Intermediate10Lyceum of AparriSt. Paul College of the Philippines
1763Cayetano, Miguel I.Upper Primary5Tuguegarao West Central SchoolSt. Paul College of the Philippines
1764Cordova, Rheojen M.Middle Primary3Bacolod Tay Tung High School, Inc.Trinity Christian School
1765Ng, Dan Geoffrey S.Middle Primary3Bacolod Tay Tung High School, Inc.Trinity Christian School
1766Umahag, Cailah Shane C. Middle Primary4Bacolod Tay Tung High School, Inc.Trinity Christian School
1767Barredo, Jeremiah YUpper Primary5Bacolod Tay Tung High School, Inc.Trinity Christian School
1768Cordova, Rheo Jr. M.Upper Primary6Bacolod Tay Tung High School, Inc.Trinity Christian School
1769Trio, Jirah A.Intermediate9Bacolod Tay Tung High School, Inc.Trinity Christian School
1770Gaw Te, Hans Benedict BIntermediate10Bacolod Tay Tung High School, Inc.Trinity Christian School
1771Ninoy, Johnavel Marie U.Senior11Bacolod Tay Tung High School, Inc.Trinity Christian School
1772Jacinto, Bianca Nadine D. Upper Primary5Saint Scholastica's Academy - BacolodTrinity Christian School
1773Yapiso, Dianah Aeris T.Upper Primary5Saint Scholastica's Academy - BacolodTrinity Christian School
1774Aechanova, Samantha Anne S.Middle Primary3St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1775Castro, Xavier Blue M. Middle Primary3St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1776Chiu, Dennison Clyde Middle Primary3St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1777Hechanova, Samantha Anne S.Middle Primary3St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1778Jalandoni, Kyle Anthony C.Middle Primary3St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1779Montelibano, Rianna C.Middle Primary3St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1780Ortega, Kerstin Marie G.Middle Primary3St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1781Panaguiton, Derie VIR Paulen G.Middle Primary3St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1782Rey, EliJah Kye T.Middle Primary3St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1783Sy, Abigail Rae M.Middle Primary3St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1784Tan, Samantha Beatrice Y.Middle Primary3St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1785Yutis, Rhys Andrew P.Middle Primary3St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1786Campos, Mateo Sebastian F. Middle Primary4St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1787Chiu, Maria Martina ZambraMiddle Primary4St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1788Hsu, Jaeven Allan Middle Primary4St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1789Mapa, Julio Roseller R.Middle Primary4St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1790Sy, Jose Mari L.Middle Primary4St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1791Chiu, Nathan Lucas ZamoraUpper Primary5St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1792Mapa, Lourdes Julia R.Upper Primary5St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1793Rongo, Alec Nathan U.Upper Primary5St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1794Velez, Mikhos Vinzon C.Upper Primary5St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1795Villanueva, Kurt Bryan A.Upper Primary5St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1796Chua, Jay Miguel O.Junior Division7St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1797Velez, Mikhaila Valeree C.Junior Division8St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1798Ong, Daniel Miguel Intermediate9St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1799Espinosa, Christian Dean Intermediate10St. John Institute Trinity Christian School
1800Diamante, Chris John P.Junior Division8St. Joseph La Salle - Bacolod Trinity Christian School
1801Jacob, Ileina L.Middle Primary4St. Philomena Academy of Lipa Inc.Trinity Christian School
1802Hablo, Margaret Francesca B. Middle Primary3St. Scholastica's Academy - BacolodTrinity Christian School
1803Ching, Gaebriel LancelotMiddle Primary4St. Scholastica's Academy - BacolodTrinity Christian School
1804Aguirre, Zoe MarcelUpper Primary5St. Scholastica's Academy - BacolodTrinity Christian School
1805Gigomo, Karl AntoniMiddle Primary3Trinity Christian SchoolTrinity Christian School
1806Montinola, Pocholo Luis Middle Primary3Trinity Christian SchoolTrinity Christian School
1807Tan, Seth KairoMiddle Primary3Trinity Christian SchoolTrinity Christian School
1808Dacles, BenjaminMiddle Primary4Trinity Christian SchoolTrinity Christian School
1809Gomez, Makr Jr.Middle Primary4Trinity Christian SchoolTrinity Christian School
1810Oviedo, Gian PauloMiddle Primary4Trinity Christian SchoolTrinity Christian School
1811Lo, Pia Grace Upper Primary5Trinity Christian SchoolTrinity Christian School
1812Cortez, Marianna Sabine Upper Primary6Trinity Christian SchoolTrinity Christian School
1813Brimbuela, Peter John A.Middle Primary3Aletheia Christian AcademyUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1814Susim, Bernice Victoria V.Middle Primary3Aletheia Christian AcademyUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1815Brimbuela, Krista Mae A.Middle Primary4Aletheia Christian AcademyUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1816Brimbuela, Ian Alfred A.Upper Primary6Aletheia Christian AcademyUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1817Abordo, Bianca Kate O.Middle Primary3Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1818Bos, Andione Maritoni S.Middle Primary3Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1819Del Carmen, Monica Paula C.Middle Primary3Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1820Olbes, Marcus Jeremiah J.Middle Primary3Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1821Uy, Caitlin Sophie C.Middle Primary3Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1822Benitez, Tristan Jin G.Middle Primary4Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1823Ching, Jahnna Faustine N.Middle Primary4Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1824Perez, Hernan Lance F.Middle Primary4Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1825Ros, Arianne Ina P.Middle Primary4Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1826Barrameda, Jamuel P.Upper Primary5Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1827Co, Antonia Mae V.Upper Primary5Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1828Co, Mary Francheska A.Upper Primary5Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1829Roxas, Svetlan Viktoria C.Upper Primary5Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1830Suim, KimUpper Primary5Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1831Lansi, Angel Dominique A.Upper Primary6Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1832Aurellano, Gerard C.Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1833Salazar, Jose Carlo C. Junior Division7Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1834Oringo, John Angelo O.Junior Division8Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1835Salazar, Adrian Richard C.Intermediate9Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1836Lee, Darwin Christopher K.Middle Primary3St. Agnes AcademyUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1837Luna, Eduard AngeloMiddle Primary3St. Agnes AcademyUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1838Salazar, Rianna Marie C.Upper Primary5St. Agnes AcademyUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1839Moraleda, Zach Lorenzo P.Upper Primary6St. Agnes AcademyUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1840Anson, Nina SamanthaUpper Primary5St. Agnes Academy - Legazpi University of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1841Lee, Patricia Hannah K. Upper Primary5University of Santo Tomas - LegazpiUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1842Cura, Dasha Andre Louis S. Upper Primary6University of Santo Tomas - LegazpiUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1843Lee, Sophia Felicia Leonore K.Junior Division7University of Santo Tomas - LegazpiUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1844Narvaez, Shannon Louisse O.Junior Division7University of Santo Tomas - LegazpiUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1845Velasco, Lance Benedict T.Junior Division7University of Santo Tomas - LegazpiUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1846Picart, David Kyle R.Junior Division8University of Santo Tomas - LegazpiUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1847Berin, Julia James P.Intermediate9University of Santo Tomas - LegazpiUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1848Picart, Roxanne Aimee R.Intermediate9University of Santo Tomas - LegazpiUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1849Entico, Cassandra Marie R.Senior11University of Santo Tomas - LegazpiUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1850Sy-Reyes, Denica C.Senior11University of Santo Tomas - LegazpiUniversity of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1851Almayda, GioUpper Primary6Yaddah Christian Academy schoo, Inc. University of Sto Tomas - Legazpi
1852Tancawan, Mil Gerard H.Upper Primary6Cagayan de Oro College - PhinmaXavier University, CDO
1853Serino, Jerson Angelo Zale B.Middle Primary3City Central SchoolXavier University, CDO
1854Abdul, Sehanor A.Middle Primary3City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1855Abella, Zeth Kevin T.Middle Primary3City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1856Baguhin, Azel Christi C.Middle Primary3City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1857Cojetia, Christine Rean L.Middle Primary3City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1858Ellezp, Elisha Mae Y.Middle Primary3City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1859Guillero, Neeka Ella P.Middle Primary3City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1860Lepardo, Creiz Jotham H.Middle Primary3City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1861Mabuhay, Mikah R.Middle Primary3City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1862Marquiño, Rebmoevon B.Middle Primary3City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1863Onyot, Kurt Andrey R.Middle Primary3City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1864Padillo, Lianne Josephine P.Middle Primary3City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1865Palayen, Daphne Nicole B.Middle Primary3City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1866Ragas, Faith N.Middle Primary3City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1867Ritardo, Chloe Stefanie C.Middle Primary3City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1868Rudinas, Jesse Emmanuel G.Middle Primary3City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1869Sedicol, Erica Yale E.Middle Primary3City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1870Lepardo, Craean Jubal H.Upper Primary5City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1871Balhon, Marco Angelou M.Upper Primary6City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1872Cartagena, Willard Daniel T.Upper Primary6City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1873Lezada, Nina Keira Noelle A.Upper Primary6City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1874Mabunay, Miguel Paolo D.Upper Primary6City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1875Onyot, Zykah Mareylle R.Upper Primary6City Central School Xavier University, CDO
1876Alhamoud, Shadi Kent G.Middle Primary4Corpus Christi SchoolXavier University, CDO
1877Bagul, Zahirah L.Upper Primary6Corpus Christi SchoolXavier University, CDO
1878Militante, Martin DylosreyesMiddle Primary3Kong Hua SchoolXavier University, CDO
1879Sia, Benn Jethro V.Upper Primary6Kong Hua SchoolXavier University, CDO
1880Ku, Iñigo Lorenzo L.Junior Division8Kong Hua SchoolXavier University, CDO
1881Sia, Breann Jean V.Junior Division8Kong Hua SchoolXavier University, CDO
1882Albarece, Jaina Ayu B.Upper Primary6Leceo De Cagayan UniversityXavier University, CDO
1883Eligan, Andren Marie B.Middle Primary4Liceo De Cagayan University Xavier University, CDO
1884Francisco, Kate Louise P.Junior Division8Liceo De Cagayan University Xavier University, CDO
1885Acma, Jahziel Jo Amber L.Middle Primary3Little Me AcademyXavier University, CDO
1886Atamosa, Kayeen Andrea D.Middle Primary3Little Me AcademyXavier University, CDO
1887Mulok, Mohanie O.Middle Primary3Little Me AcademyXavier University, CDO
1888Valdez, Flooney Mae V.Middle Primary3Little Me AcademyXavier University, CDO
1889Belane, Brandon Raphael P.Middle Primary4Little Me AcademyXavier University, CDO
1890Bernaldez, Cerlie Lou Nicole M.Middle Primary4Little Me AcademyXavier University, CDO
1891Rosales, Amara Cassandra C.Middle Primary4Little Me AcademyXavier University, CDO
1892Tago, Muhammad D.Middle Primary4Little Me AcademyXavier University, CDO
1893Balleza, Rafi Sohaine V.Upper Primary5Little Me AcademyXavier University, CDO
1894Ogcoria, Rieann GabrielleUpper Primary5Little Me AcademyXavier University, CDO
1895Cagas, Tonie Donnabelle M.Junior Division7Little Me AcademyXavier University, CDO
1896Cantones, Khrizia Mae N.Junior Division7Little Me AcademyXavier University, CDO
1897Bernas, Florence Faith A.Junior Division8Little Me AcademyXavier University, CDO
1898Olandesca, Ikera L.Intermediate9Little Me AcademyXavier University, CDO
1899Barages, John Gabriel B.Intermediate10Little Me AcademyXavier University, CDO
1900Galacio, Elda Marrizze B.Intermediate10Little Me AcademyXavier University, CDO
1901Woo, Alysasa Claire M.Intermediate10Little Me AcademyXavier University, CDO
1902Inting, Paulo LeoIntermediate9Merry Child SchoolXavier University, CDO
1903Casib, Mohammad Nur G.Upper Primary5My Preciuos Child Learning Center Xavier University, CDO
1904Dailo, Kurt Andre L.Middle Primary3Oro Christian Grace SchoolXavier University, CDO
1905Marquez, Eliana B.Middle Primary3Oro Christian Grace SchoolXavier University, CDO
1906Panolong,Imrab Jibril A.Middle Primary3Oro Christian Grace SchoolXavier University, CDO
1907Villanueva, Rudy Anthony Kyle K.Middle Primary3Oro Christian Grace SchoolXavier University, CDO
1908Leonor, Andrea Mikaela S.Upper Primary5Oro Christian Grace SchoolXavier University, CDO
1909Jeong, Jiun Intermediate10Oro Grace Christian SchoolXavier University, CDO
1910Bacus, Viktoria E.Middle Primary3Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1911Calandada, Anica Zarqa E.Middle Primary3Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1912Fleming, Charlie AnnMiddle Primary3Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1913Daya, Wency Luis A.Middle Primary4Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1914Estacio, Nazneen Isabel M.Middle Primary4Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1915Gumban, Giorgio Othello O.Middle Primary4Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1916Amato, Nathaniel G.Upper Primary5Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1917Amato, Theodore G.Upper Primary5Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1918Chaves, Maria Victoria L.Upper Primary5Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1919Dimaporo, Sittie Asfah Majah M.Upper Primary5Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1920Kaamiño, Kritoffer Karl F.Upper Primary5Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1921Mariano, Princess Carol A.Upper Primary5Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1922Que, Jaymee Rhianna E.Upper Primary5Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1923Taha, Aiesha Zafirah M.Upper Primary5Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1924Tingara-an, Princess Rozaiqah A.Upper Primary5Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1925Kaamiño, Kahlista Kyan F.Upper Primary6Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1926Longno, Michelle P.Upper Primary6Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1927Radiamoda, Mohammad Al-Marjan A.Upper Primary6Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1928Velez, Tatiana Aleshanee R.Upper Primary6Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1929Chaves, Anna Catalina L.Junior Division7Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1930Estacio, Miguel Paolo M.Junior Division7Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1931Pacatan, Kem Evan C.Junior Division7Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1932Minseo, YoonIntermediate10Rosevale SchoolXavier University, CDO
1933Fernandez, Julliana Ezra B.Senior11Xavier University - Ateneo de Cagayan de Oro City Xavier University, CDO
1934Occo, Eman Athan L.Middle Primary3Xavier University Grade SchoolXavier University, CDO
1935Estillore, Kristine Joyce S.Middle Primary4Xavier University Grade School (Pueblo Campus)Xavier University, CDO
1936Valdez, Dave Sean E.Middle Primary4Xavier University Grade School (Pueblo Campus)Xavier University, CDO
1937Chua, Rey Stephen L.Junior Division7Xavier University Junior High SchoolXavier University, CDO
1938Vinas, Marie Nicole Andrea Q.Junior Division7Xavier University Junior High SchoolXavier University, CDO
1939Cabangal, Charlene Ameera W.Middle Primary4Yogi Learning Center Zamboanga Center
1940Catong, Uthman Ibn Esnaen O.Middle Primary4Western Mindanao State UniversityZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1941Lim, Jedrick DiltonLower Primary1Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1942Pichel, Lance Jacob C.Lower Primary1Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1943Lim, Gabriel RoyceLower Primary2Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1944Madrazo, Lance GabrielLower Primary2Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1945Chan, Alessandro LeaneMiddle Primary3Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1946Chan, Alexandra Louis Middle Primary4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1947Dela Cruz, Mark Ernest S.Middle Primary4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1948Lim, Keane Timothy A.Middle Primary4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1949Tan, Anika Gayle C.Middle Primary4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1950Wee, Ruth Samantha C.Middle Primary4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1951Yong, Karl Rovin Y.Middle Primary4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1952Chan, Sophia MoniqueUpper Primary5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1953Dela Cruz, Margaret Ellyse S.Upper Primary5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1954Peñaflor, Mikaela Ashe Q. Upper Primary5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1955Chang, Adrienne Mikayla C.Upper Primary6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1956Madrazo, Angeline Erika T.Upper Primary6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1957Kwan, Sifred Kerwayne G.Junior Division7Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1958Wee, Riane Stefi C.Junior Division7Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1959Chan, Andrei LenardJunior Division8Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1960Chan, Andrea LeannaIntermediate9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1961Kue, Aiman Andrei U.Intermediate9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1962Tan, Brylle Zachary C. Intermediate9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1963Wee, Robin Spencer C.Intermediate9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1964Kwan, Samantha Krissel G.Intermediate10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1965Lim, Fedrick Lance R.Intermediate10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1966Sebastian, Lance Kendirck K.Intermediate10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1967Abilla, GarnetJunior Division7Zamboanga City High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1968Jammang, ZulsidarJunior Division7Zamboanga City High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1969Somosa, RjJunior Division7Zamboanga City High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1970Alas-As John KyleJunior Division8Zamboanga City High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1971Ancheta, Lawrence IvanhoeJunior Division8Zamboanga City High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1972Guangco, Douglas FrederickJunior Division8Zamboanga City High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1973Dela Cruz, HarrisonIntermediate9Zamboanga City High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1974Sabtal, Kyla MarieIntermediate9Zamboanga City High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1975Tang, Christian DenielIntermediate9Zamboanga City High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1976Delos Santos, GabrielIntermediate10Zamboanga City High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1977Romelo, Rey AllenIntermediate10Zamboanga City High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School
1978Vinas, BernadethIntermediate10Zamboanga City High SchoolZamboanga Chong Hua High School





Copyright 2008 Mathematics Trainers' Guild, Philippines. All Rights Reserved
Powered by Cid Systems Solution Services