WHAT'S NEW / NEWS

NEWS


459 TRAINEES TURN OUT AS MTG QUALIFIERS

Apr 15, 2019

The math wizards after beating up against the mindboggling challenges have felt some joy and relief as their names were called as qualifiers during the closing program of the 2019 Young Mathematicians In-house Intensive Training Program held in Laurel, Batangas.

No less than 459 trainees from Batch 0 (March 21 – 24), Batch 1 (April 5 – 8)   and Batch 2 (April 9 – 12) had emerged as qualifiers, making them eligible to take part in the Mathematical Olympiad Summer Training Program (MOSTP) which will be at Philippine Institute of Quezon City from April 23 – May 24, 2019.

Since the slots are limited and on a ‘first come, first served’ basis, all qualifiers are requested urgently to register as immediately as possible for the reservation of slot.

Here are the names of trainees regarded as MTG qualifiers from Batch 0, Batch 1 and Batch 2:

 

 

No.NameLevelSchoolCenterBatch
1Aguada, John Lain IñigoGr. 3De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolLas PiñasBatch 0
2Almario, Zofiyah Kyle D.Gr. 3Batangas State UniversitySt. Bridget BatangasBatch 0
3Lim, Gabriel Royce M.Gr. 3Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga CityBatch 0
4Mallari, Rhyan Yuan P.Gr. 3Taguig Integrated SchoolTaguigBatch 0
5Medina, Harvey C.Gr. 3Tenement Elementary SchoolTaguigBatch 0
6Mijares, Markiel Jaze M.Gr. 3Kapt. Eddie Reyes Integrated SchoolTaguigBatch 0
7Tan, Angela ClareGr. 3Tarlac Living Faith AcademyTarlacBatch 0
8Tizon, George AngeloGr. 3St. Francis Of Assisi CollegeTaguigBatch 0
9Uysipuo, Emilio Javier C.Gr. 3Xavier SchoolSCHOOLBatch 0
10Aranda, Julleon MarieGr. 4Silangan Elementary SchoolTaguigBatch 0
11Calaguas, Vinz GregorGr. 4Achievers Special Education Center, Angeles CityMabalacat PampangaBatch 0
12Chan, Alessandro Leanne R.Gr. 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga CityBatch 0
13Ding, Brent AndersonGr. 4Tarlac Living Faith AcademyTarlacBatch 0
14Escobedo, Seth A.Gr. 4Taguig Integrated SchoolTaguigBatch 0
15Espenocilla, Matthew R.Gr. 4Taguig Integrated SchoolTaguigBatch 0
16Leynes, Patricia Jhariz M.Gr. 4Silangan Elementary SchoolTaguigBatch 0
17Torreña, Christopher JohnGr. 4Precious International School Of DavaoDavaoBatch 0
18Chan, Alexandra LouisGr. 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga CityBatch 0
19Doligosa, Luiz MiguelGr. 5Paref-Westbridge School For BoysIloilo AteneoBatch 0
20Enero, Stephen Karl P.Gr. 5Silangan Elementary SchoolTaguigBatch 0
21Go, Juliana ElishaGr. 5Tarlac Living Faith AcademyTarlacBatch 0
22Lim, Keane TimothyGr. 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga CityBatch 0
23Peralta, Ava Samantha S.Gr. 5Shining Light AcademyMira, CagayanBatch 0
24Salome, Charles PatrickGr. 5Saint Francis Of Assisi CollegeBacoor SFACBatch 0
25Seco, KennethGr. 5Phil. Cultural College - MainManila SakyaBatch 0
26Tan, Anika GayleGr. 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga CityBatch 0
27Tizon, George Lean C.Gr. 5R.P. Cruz Elementary SchoolTaguigBatch 0
28Uy, Kai WynGr. 5Xavier SchoolMiriam QCBatch 0
29Alferez, Marla GalaenaGr. 6Msa Whiz Kids AcademyNovalichesBatch 0
30De Guzman, Rae DerhicnealGr. 6Santa Ignacia North Central Elem. SchoolTarlacBatch 0
31Delumen, Markco R.Gr. 6Kapt. Jose Cardones Memorial Elem SchoolTaguigBatch 0
32Emata, Denise Nicole M.Gr. 6Palar Integrated SchoolTaguigBatch 0
33Flor, Francis Rafael C.Gr. 6Silangan Elementary SchoolTaguigBatch 0
34Galande, Hans CedricGr. 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboangaBatch 0
35Herrera, Janamae B.Gr. 6Kapt. Jose Cardones Memorial Elem SchoolTaguigBatch 0
36Mayao, Sean Wayne C.Gr. 6Silangan Elementary SchoolTaguigBatch 0
37Ngo, Justin MiguelGr. 6Grace Christian CollegeGrace Christian QCBatch 0
38Pahilangco, RhiaGr. 6Palar Integrated SchoolTaguigBatch 0
39Pama, Hans KenzoGr. 6Hua Siong College Of IloiloIloilo Hua SiongBatch 0
40Paned, Hazze LaurenceGr. 6Upper Bicutan Elementary SchoolTaguigBatch 0
41Permejo, Jarren F.Gr. 6Silangan Elementary SchoolTaguigBatch 0
42Tan Ii, Muhammad Farouk P.Gr. 6Silangan Elementary SchoolTaguigBatch 0
43Moraleda, Zach Lorenzo P.Gr. 7Ateneo De Manila University Miriam QCBatch 0
44Doronila, Alexander R.Gr. 7Taguig Science High SchoolTaguigBatch 0
45Cabarles, MarveyGr. 7Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHSTaguigBatch 0
46Garcia, Lorenzo K.Gr. 7Philippine Science High School - WvcIloilo AteneoBatch 0
47Dolar, David MatthewGr. 7Paref-Westbridge School For BoysIloilo AteneoBatch 0
48Calubayan, Phylline Cristel O.Gr. 8Bhc Educational Institution, Inc.BHCBatch 0
49Chan, Enzo RafaelGr. 8Bayanihan InstituteTarlacBatch 0
50Dequito, Noel Stephen M.Gr. 8Xavier School - NuvaliCSA BiñanBatch 0
51Tan, Cassidy KylerGr. 8Davao Christian High School - V. Mapa CampusDavaoBatch 0
52Wu, Filbert Ephraim S.Gr. 8Victory Christian International SchoolTaguigBatch 0
53Young, James MartinGr. 8Philippine Science High School - WvcIloilo AteneoBatch 0
54Ang, Vince Dexter Y.Gr. 9Philippine Cultural College - MainManila SakyaBatch 0
55Chan, Andrei LenardGr. 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga CityBatch 0
56Co, Arthur CalebGr. 9Philippine Science High School-ClcTarlacBatch 0
57Fajardo, Avril WendyGr. 9Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHSTaguigBatch 0
58Magramo, Neel Daimler V.Gr. 9Taguig Science High SchoolTaguigBatch 0
59Ramos, Jhann RaineyGr. 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga CityBatch 0
60Regalario, Jeremiah Daniel A.Gr. 9Signal Village National High SchoolTaguigBatch 0
61Tababa, Sofia Nadine D.Gr. 9Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHSTaguigBatch 0
62Arguilles, Jade Andrey B.Gr. 10Taguig Science High SchoolTaguigBatch 0
63Chan, Kirsten DominiqueGr. 10Ateneo De Manila University Senior High SchoolTarlacBatch 0
64Chua, Alyannah YsabelleGr. 10Tarlac Living Faith AcademyTarlacBatch 0
65Diego, Louise SavinicaGr. 10Signal Village National High SchoolTaguigBatch 0
66Mallillin, Mark Andrei T.Gr. 10Taguig Science High SchoolTaguigBatch 0
67Marcos, Hiraya SyGr. 10Philippine Cultural College - MainManila SakyaBatch 0
68Ortiz, Audric Jean N.Gr. 10Taguig Science High SchoolTaguigBatch 0
69Sales, Ephraim V.Gr. 10Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHSTaguigBatch 0
70Villagomez, Julie IrishGr. 10Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHSTaguigBatch 0
71Vinarao, Leira MariGr. 10Taguig Science High SchoolTaguigBatch 0
72Cabrera, Rhythm PaoloGr. 11Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHSTaguigBatch 0
73Leosala, Nazka L.Gr. 11Taguig Science High SchoolTaguigBatch 0
74Lim, Fedrick Lance R.Gr. 11Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga CityBatch 0
75Luyun, Gill Nicole A.Gr. 11Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHSTaguigBatch 0
76Maninang, Enika AubreyGr. 11Taguig Science High SchoolTaguigBatch 0
77Pelegrino, Sam RobertsonGr. 11Upper Bicutan National High SchoolTaguigBatch 0
78Ramos, Kenneth Ivan B.Gr. 11Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHSTaguigBatch 0
79Alan, Gabriel Sebastian L.Gr. 3Tuguegarao North Central SchoolTuguegaraoBatch 1
80Ancero, Ruzzell Rhyann L.Gr. 3Agusan Del Sur Pilot Laboratory SchoolButuanBatch 1
81Bayotlang, Jefferson Niño C.Gr. 3Mary Help Of Christians School (Cebu), Inc.Minglanilla MHCSBatch 1
82Hortelano, Kayl Eyher R.Gr. 3Catherina Cittadini SchoolDumaguete Holy CrossBatch 1
83Ladion, Miguel JustinoGr. 3Paref-SpringdaleCebu CECBatch 1
84Lapid, Miguel FranciscoGr. 3Polomolok Central Elementary SchoolKoronadalBatch 1
85Lopingco, Caitlin E.Gr. 3St. John'S Institute - BacolodBacolodBatch 1
86Mejos, Ricardo Miguel H.Gr. 3St. Patrick Math Science SchoolDavaoBatch 1
87Ong, Kaelee Wyomie P.Gr. 3Sacred Heart School, Tacloban CityLeyteBatch 1
88Pariñas, Mercia AnnGr. 3Rainbow Of Angels Learning Center ButuanBatch 1
89Que, Alexis JaneGr. 3Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo AteneoBatch 1
90Rafols, Josie NymphGr. 3Butuan City Sped Center ButuanBatch 1
91Roque, Chloe JericaGr. 3Oro Christian Grace SchoolCagayan de OroBatch 1
92Tan, David LiamGr. 3Xavier SchoolMiriam QCBatch 1
93Tilacas, Mark Terrence Q.Gr. 3Agusan Del Sur Pilot Laboratory SchoolButuanBatch 1
94Villadolid, Marcus Lorenzo L.Gr. 3Holy Family Progressive SchoolIliganBatch 1
95Villanueva, Josh Chael M.Gr. 3Ateneo De Zamboanga UniversityZamboanga CityBatch 1
96Araneta, Prince Joamrie R.Gr. 4Philippine Academy Of SakyaManila SakyaBatch 1
97Autajay, Christian AllenGr. 4Antique Integrated SchoolAntique St. AnthonyBatch 1
98Balopeños, Joana NicoleGr. 4Sped-Integrated School For Exceptional ChildrenIloilo AteneoBatch 1
99Cadion, Jared EmmanuelGr. 4Sped-Integrated School For Exceptional ChildrenIloilo AteneoBatch 1
100Co, Adrienne GeraldineGr. 4Immaculate Concepcion AcademyMiriam QCBatch 1
101Cristobal, Maria SamanthaGr. 4Ateneo De Iloilo Iloilo AteneoBatch 1
102Dalut, Leigh Hans C.Gr. 4Minglanilla Special Science Elementary SchoolMinglanilla MHCSBatch 1
103David, Ma. Louise Felice M.Gr. 4Putik Central School Sped CenterZamboanga CityBatch 1
104Dellosa, Antoine Miko A.Gr. 4Couples For Christ - School Of The Morning StarButuanBatch 1
105Diaz, Joellianne Elishah G.Gr. 4Lanao Chung Hua SchoolIliganBatch 1
106Dominguez, Calvin JobGr. 4Precious International School Of DavaoDavaoBatch 1
107Fortuna, Maria MaxineGr. 4Sped-Integrated School For Exceptional ChildrenIloilo AteneoBatch 1
108Gaje, Mier EliezerGr. 4Santa Barbara Central Elementary SchoolIloilo AteneoBatch 1
109King, Elizabeth JoanneGr. 4Bethany Christian SchoolCebu CECBatch 1
110Lacdo-O, BeaGr. 4Polomolok Central Elementary SchoolKoronadalBatch 1
111Mendoza, Mark Christian M.Gr. 4Samar CollegeLeyteBatch 1
112Mesajon, Vernon ZoeGr. 4Polomolok Central Elementary SchoolKoronadalBatch 1
113Pelicano, Zach Levi J.Gr. 4West City Exceptional Child Learning CenterDumaguete Holy CrossBatch 1
114Racho, JahdaryGr. 4Sped-Integrated School For Exceptional ChildrenIloilo AteneoBatch 1
115Rebustes, Kyden Gabriel L. Gr. 4Infant Jesus Academy AklanBatch 1
116Sacramento, Allan Louis, M.Gr. 4St. John'S Institute - BacolodBacolodBatch 1
117Tan, Chelsea KristannaGr. 4Davao Christian High School - V. Mapa CampusDavaoBatch 1
118Uy, Selene Jia V.Gr. 4Kong Hua SchoolCagayan de OroBatch 1
119Valencia, Alessandra Gabrielle U.Gr. 4Immaculate Conception AcademyMiriam QCBatch 1
120Vargas, Hans EmmanuelGr. 4Ateneo De Zamboanga UniversityZamboanga CityBatch 1
121Ymbong, Francheska Heart M.Gr. 4St. Theresa'S College Cebu CityCebu CECBatch 1
122Amper, Shawn Renfred O.Gr. 5Tambo Central SchoolIliganBatch 1
123Ang, Robert William C.Gr. 5Xavier School San JuanManila SakyaBatch 1
124Bayate, Gideone ReyGr. 5Sped-Integrated School For Exceptional ChildrenIloilo AteneoBatch 1
125Briones, Marrion Mikyle Jairo R. Gr. 5Aklan Learning Center AklanBatch 1
126Bustos, Jon Andrei C.Gr. 5Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Palm Spring PangasinanBatch 1
127Campos, Mateo Sebastian, F.Gr. 5St. John'S Institute - BacolodBacolodBatch 1
128Chan, AydenGr. 5Uno High SchoolManila SakyaBatch 1
129Chiu, Maria MartinaGr. 5St. John'S Institute - BacolodBacolodBatch 1
130Dacles, Benjamin, M.Gr. 5Trinity Christian SchoolBacolodBatch 1
131De Guia, ZabbyGr. 5Barotac Nuevo Central Elementary SchoolIloilo AteneoBatch 1
132Dinos, Ron Matheus C.Gr. 5Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Palm Spring PangasinanBatch 1
133Eligan, Andren MarieGr. 5Liceo De Cagayan UniversityCagayan de OroBatch 1
134Escario, Jared Niel L.Gr. 5University Of San Carlos - North CampusMinglanilla MHCSBatch 1
135Gaurana, Lanz Arthur, B.Gr. 5Trinity Christian SchoolBacolodBatch 1
136Gomez, Mark Jr., S.Gr. 5Trinity Christian SchoolBacolodBatch 1
137Gumban, Giorgio OthelloGr. 5Rosevale SchoolCagayan de OroBatch 1
138Martinez, Cedrick Matthew H.Gr. 5Butuan City Sped Center ButuanBatch 1
139Mesias, Felinwright NiñokyleGr. 5Salaman Central Elementary SchoolKoronadalBatch 1
140Morales, Mikailah D.Gr. 5Cadiz West 2 Elem. SchoolVictoriasBatch 1
141Necesito, Sil Vennxae Gr. 5Salaman Central Elementary SchoolKoronadalBatch 1
142Ong, Sophia Joyce G.Gr. 5Jubilee Christian AcademyGrace Christian QCBatch 1
143Oviedo, Gian PauloGr. 5Trinity Christian SchoolBacolodBatch 1
144Plaza, Democrito Miguel V.Gr. 5Butuan City Sped Center ButuanBatch 1
145Porcil, Lexine A.Gr. 5Butuan City Sped Center ButuanBatch 1
146Sy, Jose Mari, L.Gr. 5St. John'S Institute - BacolodBacolodBatch 1
147Uy, Charles David T.Gr. 5Bethel International SchoolLeyteBatch 1
148Wee, Ruth SamanthaGr. 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga CityBatch 1
149Yong, Karl RovinGr. 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga CityBatch 1
150Adan, Andre Craig R.Gr. 6Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Palm Spring PangasinanBatch 1
151Ang, Julia AlessandraGr. 6Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo AteneoBatch 1
152Bonyog, Patrick C. Gr. 6Aklan Learning CenterAklanBatch 1
153Casib, Mohammad Nur Gr. 6My Precious Child Learning CenterCagayan de Oro CityBatch 1
154Chan, Sophia MoniqueGr. 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga CityBatch 1
155Cheong, Samantha LianneGr. 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga CityBatch 1
156Chiu, Nathan LucasGr. 6St. John'S Institute - BacolodBacolodBatch 1
157Doromal, Reysheil AnneGr. 6Hua Siong College Of IloiloIloilo Hua SiongBatch 1
158Espino, John WillianGr. 6Santa Barbara Central Elementary SchoolIloilo AteneoBatch 1
159Eugenio, Leona FrancineGr. 6Notre Dame Dadiangas University-IbedKoronadalBatch 1
160Flores, Gavino EzekielGr. 6Sacred Heart College Inc.Lucena PTHIBatch 1
161Gutierrez, Lia Isabelle E.Gr. 6Grace Christian CollegeGrace Christian QCBatch 1
162Hupp, Jana Sofia E.Gr. 6University Of San Carlos - North CampusMinglanilla MHCSBatch 1
163Ledesma, Jaydee BrylleGr. 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga CityBatch 1
164Malambut, Aquil Jamil P.Gr. 6Stanford School Of BatangasBalayanBatch 1
165Mangubat, Mary Adelcristin M.Gr. 6St. Theresa'S College Cebu CityCebu CECBatch 1
166Martinez, Jehan DaveGr. 6Butuan City Sped CenterButuanBatch 1
167Martinez, Marie Emmanuelle B.Gr. 6University Of The Philippines P Integrated SchoolMiriam QCBatch 1
168Rongo, Alec Nathan, U.Gr. 6St. John'S Institute - BacolodBacolodBatch 1
169Tiampong, Shana CamilleGr. 6Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo AteneoBatch 1
170Tolentino, Deeyon Rouche ElbiniasGr. 6Southville International SchoolLas PiñasBatch 1
171Tomaneng, Elan VictoriaGr. 6Butuan City Sped CenterButuanBatch 1
172Tongcua, Hanne MargaretGr. 6Precious International School Of DavaoDavaoBatch 1
173Uygongco, Ashley NicoleGr. 6Hua Siong College Of IloiloIloilo Hua SiongBatch 1
174Velez, Mikhos VinzonGr. 6St. John'S Institute - BacolodBacolodBatch 1
175Villanueva, Dashell Sean R. Gr. 6Marian High SchoolAklanBatch 1
176Yap, Ivan Benedict L.Gr. 6Sacred Heart School - Hijas De JesusCebu CECBatch 1
177Chan, DillionGr. 7Uno High SchoolManila SakyaBatch 1
178Dimayacyac, Armea Helena Sien G.Gr. 7Philippine Science High School Main CampusGrace Christian QCBatch 1
179Guadalquiver, Andrea NicoleGr. 7Davao City National High SchoolDavaoBatch 1
180Lim Tiong Soon, KrystalGr. 7Grace Christian CollegeGrace Christian QCBatch 1
181Lim, Mayah Christine C.Gr. 7Philippine Science High School Main CampusGrace Christian QCBatch 1
182Magnaye, John DavidGr. 7Philippine Science High School Main CampusLas PiñasBatch 1
183Sia, Benn Jethro Gr. 7Kong Hua SchoolCagayan de OroBatch 1
184Timtiman, Jacques SimonGr. 7Philippine Science High School Western Visayas CampusIloilo AteneoBatch 1
185Torreon, Ambrose James G.Gr. 7Philippine Science High School Main CampusGrace Christian QCBatch 1
186Uy, Charles Joshua T.Gr. 7Philippine Science High School-Eastern Visayas CampusLeyteBatch 1
187Valaquio, Ziron JohnGr. 7Philippine Science High School Western Visayas CampusIloilo AteneoBatch 1
188Yap, Christian JacobGr. 7St. John'S Institute - BacolodBacolodBatch 1
189Yap, Christopher JamesGr. 7St. John'S Institute - BacolodBacolodBatch 1
190Alfonso, Ruzh AnthonyGr. 8Philippine Science High School Western Visayas CampusIloilo AteneoBatch 1
191Cervantes, Ronald John S.Gr. 8Negros Occidental National Science High SchoolVictoriasBatch 1
192Espino, Mary GraceGr. 8Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao CampusDavaoBatch 1
193Eugenio, Leonardo Florenz S.Gr. 8Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao CampusKoronadalBatch 1
194Kwan, Sigfred KerwayneGr. 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga CityBatch 1
195Beltran, John Paul NoelGr. 9Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao CampusDavaoBatch 1
196Bustos, Martin Lorenzo C.Gr. 9Mother Goose Special School System Inc UrdanetaPalm Spring PangasinanBatch 1
197Co, Kyle XanderGr. 9Bethany Christian SchoolCebu CECBatch 1
198Damasco, BedrichGr. 9Ateneo De IloiloIloilo AteneoBatch 1
199Go, Jared BrienGr. 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga CityBatch 1
200Guangco, Douglas Frederick S.Gr. 9Zamboanga City High School - MainZamboanga CityBatch 1
201Lim, Jannica Allison S.Gr. 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga CityBatch 1
202Pardenilla, Daniel Johns O.Gr. 9Negros Occidental National Science High SchoolVictoriasBatch 1
203Tang, Keean Nathaniel T.Gr. 9Uno High SchoolManila SakyaBatch 1
204Yutig, Maria Leianna J.Gr. 9Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao CampusDavaoBatch 1
205Ahalajal, Rainier JosefGr. 10Xavier University Junior High SchoolCagayan de OroBatch 1
206Baron, Adrian LouiseGr. 10Trinity Christian SchoolBacolodBatch 1
207Chua, John JulioGr. 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga CityBatch 1
208Eugenio, Leonardo Martin S.Gr. 10Notre Dame Dadiangas University-IbedKoronadalBatch 1
209Fernandez, Shan RencisGr. 10Iloilo National High School-SscIloilo AteneoBatch 1
210Malinao, Carl Vincent P.Gr. 10Xavier University Junior High SchoolCagayan de OroBatch 1
211Reyes, Hazel Carla Z. Gr. 10De La Salle University DasmarinasDasmariñasBatch 1
212Uy, Alyssa FaithGr. 10Assumption IloiloIloilo Hua SiongBatch 1
213Uygongco, Cassey JulesGr. 10Hua Siong College Of IloiloIloilo Hua SiongBatch 1
214Gaw Te, Hans BenedictGr. 11Bacolod Tay Tung High SchoolBacolodBatch 1
215King, William JoshuaGr. 11University Of San CarlosCebu CECBatch 1
216Lim, Lance Jeremy YGr. 11Singapore School CebuCebu CECBatch 1
217Romelo, Ray AllenGr. 11Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga CityBatch 1
218Mamaril, Rianne ClemielGr. 3BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHCBatch 2
219Roxas, Rhian SalvadorGr. 3BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHCBatch 2
220Magno, Charmagne Claire O.Gr. 3Rainbow Of Angels Learning CenterButuanBatch 2
221Sur, Karlo FranciscoGr. 3City Central SchoolCagayan de OroBatch 2
222Estiva, Erik Nathan Gr. 3Xavier School-Nuvali CSA BiñanBatch 2
223Bauzon, Hans GabrielGr. 3Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Dagupan Divine WordBatch 2
224Cruz, Rayver T.Gr. 3West Central Elementary SchoolDagupan Divine WordBatch 2
225Capule, Elisha John C. Gr. 3Cavite School Of Life - DasmarinasDasmariñasBatch 2
226Granados, Jan Herrich M.Gr. 3Our Lady Of The Holy Rosary School - GentriasDasmariñasBatch 2
227Pe, Daphne Lois L.Gr. 3Pace AcademyGrace Christian QCBatch 2
228De Vera, Prince Rj Silver P.Gr. 3Special Education Center For The GiftedOlongapoBatch 2
229Mancao, Jesse AlexanderGr. 3Don Bosco Technical InstituteTarlacBatch 2
230Yanga, Elisha Sofia P. Gr. 4St. Paul College Of BocaueBaliuag BulacanBatch 2
231Valdez, Gabriel JamesGr. 4Merryland MontessoriBHCBatch 2
232Bauto, Alberly GabrielGr. 4Flowerlane Montessori Children'S HouseCabanatuanBatch 2
233Abdul, Sehanor ArsaGr. 4City Central SchoolCagayan de OroBatch 2
234Panolong, Imran JibrilGr. 4Oro Christian Grace SchoolCagayan de OroBatch 2
235Carambas, Maricier Vily M.Gr. 4Morning Star Montessori School, Inc.CalambaBatch 2
236Sanone, Lance Gabriel C.Gr. 4Pinaglabanan Elementary SchoolCaruncho PasigBatch 2
237Sy, Kiersten CandiceGr. 4Bethany Christian SchoolCebu CECBatch 2
238Floirendo, John Ivan Gr. 4Emmanuel Christian SchoolCSA BiñanBatch 2
239Aguirre, Josef Nash Gr. 4Pacita Complex 1 Elementary SchoolCSA BiñanBatch 2
240Domingo, Jose FrancoGr. 4Xavier School- Nuvali CSA BiñanBatch 2
241Bagayao, Leo Lance Antonio L.Gr. 4Cherished Moments SchoolDagupan Divine WordBatch 2
242Ceralde, Frediliz RosetteGr. 4Escuela De Nuestra Sra. De La SaletteDagupan Divine WordBatch 2
243Rosario, Maria Jamila B.Gr. 4Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Dagupan Divine WordBatch 2
244Cua, Kaye MoniqueGr. 4Pangasinan Universal InstituteDagupan Divine WordBatch 2
245Gapuz, Calvin KylerGr. 4Pangasinan Universal InstituteDagupan Divine WordBatch 2
246Molina, Maureen T.Gr. 4Pangasinan Universal InstituteDagupan Divine WordBatch 2
247Narciso, Philip Anthon F.Gr. 4Dasmarinas Ii Central SchoolDasmariñasBatch 2
248Ledesma, Yelena Beatriz V. Gr. 4Our Lady Of The Holy Rosary School - TanzaDasmariñasBatch 2
249Labrador, Jerard Ponz P. Gr. 4St. Edward Integrated SchoolDasmariñasBatch 2
250Tamanu, Jan Francis V. Gr. 4St. Edward Integrated School - ImusDasmariñasBatch 2
251Nava, Kharl Christian V. Gr. 4St. Francis Of Assisi College - DasmarinasDasmariñasBatch 2
252Nicolas, Aedrel D. Gr. 4Tagaytay City Central SchoolDasmariñasBatch 2
253Magno, Alfred Cj G.Gr. 4Iligan City Sped CenterIliganBatch 2
254Bonifacio, Gabriel R.Gr. 4St. Mary'S College Of MeycauayanJIL BocaueBatch 2
255Padillo, Alessandra Dennise L.Gr. 4St. Mary'S College Of MeycauayanJIL BocaueBatch 2
256Hizon, Aldrei CarloGr. 4De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolLas PiñasBatch 2
257Kimwell, Aldrich JohanGr. 4De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolLas PiñasBatch 2
258Milan, JoshuaGr. 4De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolLas PiñasBatch 2
259Savellano, Emmanuel JaceGr. 4De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolLas PiñasBatch 2
260Acosta, Claire MitziGr. 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
261Ang, Ellison Matthew S.Gr. 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
262Siaco, Kate Dominique K.Gr. 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
263Lomibao, Alexander Peter Benedict P.Gr. 4Ateneo De Manila Grade SchoolMiriam QCBatch 2
264Calica, Io Aristotle Nikolai P.Gr. 4Balanga Elementary SchoolOlongapoBatch 2
265Grate, Dianne Ilia C.Gr. 4Cabalan Christian SchoolOlongapoBatch 2
266Bolaños, Ralph Benedict A.Gr. 4Kalalake Elementary School-Center Of ExcellenceOlongapoBatch 2
267Cortez, Liam Maxim M.Gr. 4Kalalake Elementary School-Center Of ExcellenceOlongapoBatch 2
268Nacorda, Daine Margaret M.Gr. 4Kalalake Elementary School-Center Of ExcellenceOlongapoBatch 2
269Merin, Jamaria Denise C.Gr. 4Special Education Center For The GiftedOlongapoBatch 2
270Calicdan, John Remus C.Gr. 4Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.San CarlosBatch 2
271Salvador, Rayne Chayele Tamara G.Gr. 4Centro De CulturaSantiago CityBatch 2
272Co, Czedric Marc G.Gr. 4Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolSantiago CityBatch 2
273Palomares, Leigh Pauiline R.Gr. 4Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolSantiago CityBatch 2
274Campañano, Audrey JasmineGr. 4Colegio San Agustin MakatiTaguigBatch 2
275Delena, Yelena Maria N.Gr. 4Colegio San Agustin MakatiTaguigBatch 2
276Evangelista, Audrey Dawn C.Gr. 4Colegio San Agustin MakatiTaguigBatch 2
277Guanzon, Gabriel Ethan TroyGr. 4Colegio San Agustin MakatiTaguigBatch 2
278Magpantay, Mika Antonette F.Gr. 4Colegio San Agustin MakatiTaguigBatch 2
279Tano, Maxene Gabrielle P.Gr. 4Colegio San Agustin MakatiTaguigBatch 2
280Fumera, Norton Ii Q.Gr. 4Emmanuel Christian SchoolTanauan FIRSTBatch 2
281Florendo, Liam Grant R.Gr. 4St. Paul College Of Ilocos Sur Vigan St. Paul IlocosBatch 2
282Fortuna, John Liam R.Gr. 4St. Paul College Of Ilocos Sur Vigan St. Paul IlocosBatch 2
283Garcia, Allyssa Mae Y.Gr. 5Agoo Kiddie Special SchoolAgoo KiddieBatch 2
284Selga, Ethan Josh A.Gr. 5Agoo Kiddie Special SchoolAgoo KiddieBatch 2
285Suarez, Lenard Sebastian M.Gr. 5Saint Francis Of Assisi CollegeBacoor SFACBatch 2
286Palicpic, Liam Gabriel A.Gr. 5Stanford School Of BatangasBalayanBatch 2
287De Vera, Karl Emmanuel B.Gr. 5Immaculate Conception School Of BaliuagBaliuag BulacanBatch 2
288Estrella, Zaressiel Adah C.Gr. 5BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHCBatch 2
289Rimando, Chloe AviGr. 5BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHCBatch 2
290Niro, Duke TimothyGr. 5College Of The Immaculate ConceptionCabanatuanBatch 2
291Berana, Jerrold Kyler VGr. 5Calamba Elementary SchoolCalambaBatch 2
292Gabriel, Princess Victoria FGr. 5Calamba InstituteCalambaBatch 2
293Medroso, Nickolo D.Gr. 5Morning Star Montessori School, Inc.CalambaBatch 2
294Muya, Francesca R.Gr. 5Morning Star Montessori School, Inc.CalambaBatch 2
295Umali, Luis Rafael MGr. 5Morning Star Montessori School, Inc.CalambaBatch 2
296Sarza, Jaycee D.Gr. 5East Rembo Elementary SchoolCaruncho PasigBatch 2
297Villareal, Joaquin Arthur P.Gr. 5San Juan Elementary SchoolCaruncho PasigBatch 2
298Lim, William MatthewGr. 5Seton HomeschoolingCebu CECBatch 2
299Alegata, Ma. Vanessa Gr. 5Colegio San Agustin-BiñanCSA BiñanBatch 2
300Joseph, Rika Giana Gr. 5Colegio San Agustin-BiñanCSA BiñanBatch 2
301Mariano, Charlize Gabrielle D.Gr. 5Colegio San Agustin-BiñanCSA BiñanBatch 2
302Bergantiños, Audrey Marielle L.Gr. 5Colegio San Agustin-BiñanCSA BiñanBatch 2
303Briones, Kody Gr. 5Emmanuel Christian School CSA BiñanBatch 2
304Gellido, JhoenicaGr. 5Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Dagupan Divine WordBatch 2
305Laforteza, EmmanuelGr. 5Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Dagupan Divine WordBatch 2
306Mendoza, Von MarkGr. 5Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Dagupan Divine WordBatch 2
307Samson, SamanthaGr. 5Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Dagupan Divine WordBatch 2
308Tabernilla, Tyrhone James Q. Gr. 5Academia De Julia VictoriaDasmariñasBatch 2
309Yu, Ethan Geoffrey Paungan Gr. 5Academia De Julia VictoriaDasmariñasBatch 2
310Jang, Sean Yap Gr. 5Elizabeth Seton School - SouthDasmariñasBatch 2
311San Gabriel, Audrey Charlize S. Gr. 5Our Lady Of The Holy Rosary School - GentriasDasmariñasBatch 2
312Mendoza, Angelica A. Gr. 5St. Francis Of Assisi College - DasmarinasDasmariñasBatch 2
313Hong, Ian Gabriel T.Gr. 5Pace AcademyGrace Christian QCBatch 2
314Milan, Angelica S.Gr. 5Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.JIL BocaueBatch 2
315Leoncio, Franchesca Canary A.Gr. 5St. Mary'S College Of MeycauayanJIL BocaueBatch 2
316Saludo, Kristner SheynGr. 5Southville International School And CollegesLas PiñasBatch 2
317Arnesto, Salvador Jr.Gr. 5Hope Christian High SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
318Angeles, Dian Anika C.Gr. 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
319Lao, Gabrielle Denise D.Gr. 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
320Uy, Reyhan AldricGr. 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
321Wong, Jayce PrestonGr. 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
322Yu, Clare Bernice D.Gr. 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
323Biong, Alyza AmidalaGr. 5Mambog Elementary SchoolMolino BNHSBatch 2
324Basobas, Alessandra S.Gr. 5Kalalake Elementary School-Center Of ExcellenceOlongapoBatch 2
325Custodio, Hannah MelodyGr. 5Special Education Center For The GiftedOlongapoBatch 2
326Ababon, Iris Lexi Q.Gr. 5Colegio San Agustin MakatiTaguigBatch 2
327Abgelina, Dana FrancescaGr. 5Colegio San Agustin MakatiTaguigBatch 2
328Francisco, Sean OmarGr. 5Colegio San Agustin MakatiTaguigBatch 2
329Reclosado, RafhaelaGr. 5Colegio San Agustin MakatiTaguigBatch 2
330Arceo, Ivan DaleGr. 5College Of The Holy SpiritTarlacBatch 2
331Galban, Arienn G.Gr. 6Agoo Kiddie Special SchoolAgoo KiddieBatch 2
332Costales, Joven AugustusGr. 6BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHCBatch 2
333Palada, Juliene NissiGr. 6BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHCBatch 2
334Teope, Gabrielle Lourdes H.Gr. 6Montessori House Of LearningCalambaBatch 2
335Carambas, Ron Chelo M.Gr. 6Morning Star Montessori School, Inc.CalambaBatch 2
336Reventar, Rex AlphonseGr. 6Xavier School NuvaliCalambaBatch 2
337Consulta, Kristoff Nathan B.Gr. 6Pinaglabanan Elementary SchoolCaruncho PasigBatch 2
338Machate, Natalie Danielle Gr. 6Colegio San Agustin-BiñanCSA BiñanBatch 2
339Ventenilla, Natalie KaitlynGr. 6Colegio San Agustin-BiñanCSA BiñanBatch 2
340Aparecio, Enrico Miguel Gr. 6Santa Rosa Elementary School Central 3CSA BiñanBatch 2
341Rosacay, Jillian Fatima Gr. 6Xavier School-NuvaliCSA BiñanBatch 2
342Manauis, Maria EstrellaGr. 6Alaminos City Central SchoolDagupan Divine WordBatch 2
343Angeles, Francisco Jr.Gr. 6Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Dagupan Divine WordBatch 2
344Chua, Leon Isaak L.Gr. 6Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Dagupan Divine WordBatch 2
345Conte, Adryan Gabriel F.Gr. 6Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Dagupan Divine WordBatch 2
346Guarin, Tahnia JannineGr. 6Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Dagupan Divine WordBatch 2
347Pinlac, William IiiGr. 6Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Dagupan Divine WordBatch 2
348Pinlac, William YohanGr. 6Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Dagupan Divine WordBatch 2
349Ramos, HannahGr. 6Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Dagupan Divine WordBatch 2
350Ubando, Jeila B.Gr. 6Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Dagupan Divine WordBatch 2
351Calderon, Josiah D. Gr. 6Bacoor Elementary SchoolDasmariñasBatch 2
352Cantila, Joseph Daniel L. Gr. 6Dr. Jose P. Rizal Elementary SchoolDasmariñasBatch 2
353Del Mundo, Jane Denysse A. Gr. 6St. Francis Of Assisi College - DasmarinasDasmariñasBatch 2
354Legaspi, Patric XamwellGr. 6Vel Maris School, Inc.DasmariñasBatch 2
355Hondo, Patrick Louie O. Gr. 6Vicente P. Villanueva Memorial SchoolDasmariñasBatch 2
356Lindayag, Franz AchillesGr. 6Ateneo De Davao UniversityDavaoBatch 2
357Alarcon, Xiomara Yezia C.Gr. 6Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.JIL BocaueBatch 2
358Dela Rama, Angelo James P.Gr. 6Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.JIL BocaueBatch 2
359Conquilla, Jossh WalterGr. 6St. Mary'S College Of MeycauayanJIL BocaueBatch 2
360Aguto, Mary Janiyah KateGr. 6De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolLas PiñasBatch 2
361Goh, Alex GohockaunGr. 6De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolLas PiñasBatch 2
362Gonzales, Anton Mikhail N.Gr. 6De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolLas PiñasBatch 2
363Kimwell, Athena GabrielleGr. 6De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolLas PiñasBatch 2
364Asperin, Elaiah S.Gr. 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
365Bernardo, Casey Lauren C.Gr. 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
366Castañeda, Franze Micah D.Gr. 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
367Hong, Nash Adriel S.Gr. 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
368Lei, Tracy Lauren T.Gr. 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
369Soriaga, Adrian GuansonGr. 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
370Sze, Ralph JustinGr. 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
371Tan, Aaron Matthew G.Gr. 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
372To, Francine Reyna C.Gr. 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
373Yu, David CurtisGr. 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
374Aguilan, Jevon Rhandall C.Gr. 6Castillejos Elementary SchoolOlongapoBatch 2
375Alicias, Elyssia Phoebe G.Gr. 6St Paul College PasigSt. Paul College PasigBatch 2
376Cayetano, Miguel I.Gr. 6Tuguegarao West Central SchoolTuguegaraoBatch 2
377Cañamo, John Rovic L.Gr. 7Xavier School- NuvaliCSA BiñanBatch 2
378Cruz, Charlene T.Gr. 7Dagupan City National High SchoolDagupan Divine WordBatch 2
379Jabanes, Jeffrey Jan C.Gr. 7Pangasinan Universal InstituteDagupan Divine WordBatch 2
380Aquino, Ronaldvince Yrlwin T. Gr. 7Manila Science High SchoolDasmariñasBatch 2
381Rustia, Dominique Joy T.Gr. 7St. Theresa'S College Of QcGrace Christian QCBatch 2
382Gutierrez, Angelica CharlizeGr. 7Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.JIL BocaueBatch 2
383Sarmiento, JustinGr. 7Marcelo H. Del Pilar National High SchoolJIL BocaueBatch 2
384Valencia, James Kenneth C.Gr. 7Regional Science High School For Region IRSHS 1Batch 2
385Octaviano, Amiel JhosanGr. 7Philippine Science High SchoolSantiago CityBatch 2
386Gonzales, Maria Sophia Kristina P.Gr. 7Manila Science High SchoolSt. Mary’s QCBatch 2
387Muldez, Lineth Julia B.Gr. 8Manila Science High SchoolBacoor SFACBatch 2
388Solpico, Princess Marjorie JGr. 8Calamba City Science High SchoolCalambaBatch 2
389Padayao, Russell LeiGr. 8Makati Science High SchoolCaruncho PasigBatch 2
390Morallos, Kazandra Alexis Gr. 8Santa Rosa Science & Technology High School CSA BiñanBatch 2
391Carpio, Matthew CharlesGr. 8University Of Baguio Science High SchoolDagupan Divine WordBatch 2
392Echevarria, Chelsea Marie F.Gr. 8De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolLas PiñasBatch 2
393Ang, Eirah Mehriell S.Gr. 8St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
394Bernardo, Daphne Lauren C.Gr. 8St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
395Borbe, Miguel Sebastian G.Gr. 8Xavier SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
396Borbe, Mikhail Stefan G.Gr. 8Xavier SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
397Lagario, Vince Heiner A.Gr. 8Casa De San Miguel Montessori SchoolMolino BNHSBatch 2
398Roberto, Ronniel VincentGr. 8The Peninsula SchoolOlongapoBatch 2
399Garcia, Catherine Lois O.Gr. 8Regional Science High School For Region IRSHS 1Batch 2
400Teneza, Lawrence PatrickGr. 8Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolSantiago CityBatch 2
401Pavon, Lhoreen SophiaGr. 8Top Achievers Private SchoolSantiago CityBatch 2
402Chua, Matthew Eugene N.Gr. 8British School ManilaTaguigBatch 2
403Lim, Amber NicoleGr. 8Tarlac Montessori SchoolTarlacBatch 2
404Tabadero, Marc Andrei C.Gr. 9Agoo Kiddie Special SchoolAgoo KiddieBatch 2
405Tejada, Solomon V.Gr. 9Dr. Yanga'S Colleges IncorporatedBaliuag BulacanBatch 2
406Conocono, Alyssa Patrice UGr. 9Laguna CollegeCalambaBatch 2
407Dumale, Marco ErañoGr. 9De La Salle University Integrated SchoolCSA BiñanBatch 2
408Laxamana, Reivienne Jei Gr. 9Santa Rosa Science & Technology High SchoolCSA BiñanBatch 2
409Villamin, Jan Neal IsaacGr. 9Santa Rosa Science & Technology High SchoolCSA BiñanBatch 2
410Rodriguez, Paul Niño Gr. 9Child Development & Guidance CenterDasmariñasBatch 2
411Chen, Siyan Gr. 9International British AcademyDasmariñasBatch 2
412Oringo, John Angelo O.Gr. 9Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusLegazpiBatch 2
413Ramirez, Jose Enrique E.Gr. 9Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusLegazpiBatch 2
414Julio, Vanessa Ryanne G.Gr. 9St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
415Lim, Lance Heinrich S.Gr. 9St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
416Maceda, Danela Kayla T.Gr. 9St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
417Chua, Sean Eugene G.Gr. 9Xavier SchoolMiriam QCBatch 2
418Khoo, Justin Teng Soon T.Gr. 9Regional Science High School For Region IOlongapoBatch 2
419Roberto, Roi Victor P.Gr. 9The Peninsula SchoolOlongapoBatch 2
420Lopez, Rochester Joshua F.Gr. 9Regional Science High School For Region IRSHS 1Batch 2
421Ortiz, Lebron Mark N.Gr. 9Regional Science High School For Region IRSHS 1Batch 2
422Alicias, Eunice PatriciaGr. 9St. Paul College PasigSt. Paul College PasigBatch 2
423Laus, Chadre' RafhelleGr. 9Tarlac Living Faith AcademyTarlacBatch 2
424Benitez, Macky Emerson P.Gr. 9St.Augustine'S School Of Iba (Sas)ZambalesBatch 2
425Ordoño, Brylle Jaden LouiseGr. 10BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHCBatch 2
426Simbol, Ronn DerickGr. 10BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHCBatch 2
427Cacha, Johndel R.Gr. 10Eduardo Barretto Sr. National High SchoolCalambaBatch 2
428Chu, Kamina Cristel JavierGr. 10Colegio San Agustin-BiñanCSA BiñanBatch 2
429Almazan, James Anthony Gr. 10De La Salle University Integrated SchoolCSA BiñanBatch 2
430Pagadora, Ellijah Emmar John B.Gr. 10Santa Rosa Science & Technology High SchoolCSA BiñanBatch 2
431Ong, Kelgie Andrew M. Gr. 10Divine Light Academy - MolinoDasmariñasBatch 2
432Magpusao, David Johann P. Gr. 10Imus National High School - MainDasmariñasBatch 2
433Silva, Allen Carter J.Gr. 10Imus National High School - MainDasmariñasBatch 2
434Llenado, Marielle Ariane M.Gr. 10St. Theresa'S CollegeGrace Christian QCBatch 2
435Bartolome, Rodolfo IiiGr. 10Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.JIL BocaueBatch 2
436Gonzales, Katherine DeniseGr. 10Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.JIL BocaueBatch 2
437King, Naoimi Anne A.Gr. 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
438Maceda, Westin Darren T.Gr. 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
439Ng, Genrish WendellGr. 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
440Tiong, Gregory Charles K.Gr. 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila SakyaBatch 2
441Mendoza, Andrei Iverson P.Gr. 10Regional Science High School IIIOlongapoBatch 2
442Lazaga, Cristal Joy A.Gr. 10Regional Science High School For Region IRSHS 1Batch 2
443Villena, Xianne Ylyza I. Gr. 10St. Paul College PasigSt. Paul College PasigBatch 2
444Pines, Cassandra AllisonGr. 10Tarlac Living Faith AcademyTarlacBatch 2
445Lim, Raphael JustinGr. 10Tarlac Montessori SchoolTarlacBatch 2
446Pitogo, Christian AndreGr. 10Cagayan National High SchoolTuguegaraoBatch 2
447Milano, Francis Aaron S.Gr. 11Dr. Yanga'S Colleges IncorporatedBaliuag BulacanBatch 2
448Abansi, Kasler Dell O.Gr. 11BHC Educational Institution, Inc.BHCBatch 2
449Karganilla, Jan MarcGr. 11La Union National High ScoolBHCBatch 2
450Tuazon, Ghinel JamesGr. 11La Union National High ScoolBHCBatch 2
451Gadiaza, Hazel Mae D.Gr. 11Santa Rosa Science & Technology High SchoolCSA BiñanBatch 2
452De Mesa, Mc Vincent D.Gr. 11Cavite National Science High SchoolDasmariñasBatch 2
453Francia, James Glenn F. Gr. 11Cavite School Of Life - BacoorDasmariñasBatch 2
454Ragasa, John VesGr. 11Immaculate Conception Minor SeminaryICMS ViganBatch 2
455Halili, Danielle B.Gr. 11Ateneo De Manila Senior High SchoolMiriam QCBatch 2
456Rosario, Angel Anthony I.Gr. 11Kingfisher SchoolSan CarlosBatch 2
457Conceja, Marinel B.Gr. 11Lyceum Of AparriTuguegaraoBatch 2
458Cionelo, Leomer Aljohn Gr. 12Manila Science High SchoolDasmariñasBatch 2
459Layacan, Jimson PauloGr. 12Regional Science High School IIIOlongapoBatch 2





Copyright 2008 Mathematics Trainers' Guild, Philippines. All Rights Reserved
Powered by Cid Systems Solution Services