WHAT'S NEW / NEWS

NEWS


28 MATH WIZARDS GET PERFECT SCORES IN IKMC

Apr 30, 2019

Twenty eight Filipino students earned the highest possible score in the 2019 International Kangaroo Math Competitions, a feat believed to be unusual and if not unprecedented!

It was the first time that a national team had yielded 28 math wizards whose performance in the contest was perfectly answered and flawlessly accomplished. These perfect scorers with sixty eight other entrants, a total of 96 in all, shall be awarded gold medal for displaying the best version of themselves in the said contest.

From more than 3000 participants from the Philippines, there were 188 mathletes who shall be awarded silver medals and 293 others that shall receive bronze medals. This victory garnered a total of 576 medals from their participation in the intermediate, senior, junior, upper primary, middle primary, and lower primary divisions. 

The result showed that out of 852 Filipino participants in the junior division, 20 emerged as perfect scorers while the math wizards in the upper primary gave our country a whopping 154 medals.

Here is the long list of perfect scorers to receive a gold medal each in this year’s International Kangaroo Mathematics Competition. 

 

Name

School

Award

1

Wu, Filbert Ephraim

Victory Christian International School

Gold

2

Soon Khoo, Justin Teng

Regional Science High School III

Gold

3

Gonzales, Andres Rico III M.

De La Salle University Integrated School-Taft

Gold

4

So, Sean Marcus

Grace Christian College

Gold

5

Jang, Sean Y.

Elizabeth Seton School-South

Gold

6

Ngo, Justin Miguel S.

Grace Christian College

Gold

7

Te, Jerome Austin Ng

Jubilee Christian Academy

Gold

8

Casib, Mohammad Nur G.

My Precious Child Learning Center

Gold

9

Ko, Daryll Carlsten L.

St. Stephen's High School

Gold

10

Picart, David Kyle R.

University of Santo Tomas-Legazpi

Gold

11

Dalian, Clarissa Lois

Philippine Science High School- Southern Mindanao Campus

Gold

12

Chua, Shawn Darren

MGC New Life Christian Academy

Gold

13

Tiu, Caroline

British School Manila

Gold

14

Tang, Keean Nathaniel

Uno High School

Gold

15

Cheng, Sted Micah T.

Hope Christian High School

Gold

16

So, Shane Franklin

Grace Christian College

Gold

17

Yu, Francis Charles H.

British School Manila

Gold

18

Castro, Al Patrick C.

Makati Science High School

Gold

19

Chu, Kamina Cristel

Colegio San Agustin- Biňan

Gold

20

Villamin, Jan Neal Isaac D.

Santo Rosa Science and Technology High School

Gold

21

Gaviola, Gian Cedric C.

Las Piňas East National High School

Gold

22

Panganiban, Coleen Adrianne L.

Las Piňas City National Science High School

Gold

23

Tangog,   Gwyneth Margaux G.

Southville International School And Colleges

Gold

24

Acob, Hanvany M.

Pasig City Science High School

Gold

25

Cruz, Daniel Dave A.

Pasig City Science High School

Gold

26

De Leon, Ivan Yuri P.

Pasig City Science High School

Gold

27

Timtiman, Jaques Simon

Philippine Science High School

Gold

28

Cueto, Mark Ranielle R.

Philippine Science High School- CALABARZON

Gold


The other students with their respective awards are:

_empty_NameSchoolAward
1Dimayacyac, Armea Helena Sien G.Philippine Science High School-Main CampusGold
2Chan, Enzo RafaelBayanihan InstituteGold
3Magnaye, John David F.Philippine Science High School-Main CampusGold
4Tan, Cassidy Kyler L.Davao Christian High School V. MapaGold
5Lim Tiong Soon, Krystal O.Grace Christian CollegeGold
6Letran, Walsh Nico Adrian LaoSaint Jude Catholic SchoolGold
7Yeo, Sean Kendrick N.Pace AcademyGold
8Jacob, Benjamin L.Philippine Science High School-Main CampusGold
9Ambrocio, Jardine Dave V.Saint Francis of Assisi College-Dasmarinas CampusGold
10Ramos, Charles Edison C.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolGold
11Mariano, Joshua Miguel D.Philippine Science High School-Main CampusGold
12Ong, Carlos Benedict RouxChiang Kai Shek CollegeGold
13Kwan, Sigfred Kerwayne G.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolGold
14Trpicales, Bert Jacob A.Philippine Science High School-Main CampusGold
15Cabricas, Dwayne Michael Sean C.Philippine Science High School-Eastern Visayas CampusGold
16Amante, Andre Jerahmy R.Philippine Science High School-CALABARZON Region CampusGold
17Cruz, Cris, Jericho GohPhilippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusGold
18Lim, Fedrick Lance R.Zamboanga Chong Hua High schoolGold
19Timbol, Roenz Joshlee T.Maliwalo National High SchoolGold
20Pe, Mickel Lyle AngeloPhilippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusGold
21Tongson, Michael Gerard R.Stonyhurst Southville International School-MalarayatGold
22Bautista, Ervin JoshuaSouthville International School and CollegesGold
23Sy, Luke Sebastian C.Grace Christian CollegeGold
24Ching, Enzo GrantVictory Christian International SchoolGold
25Dalangin, Gabriel Symone R.Stonyhurst Southville International School-MalarayatGold
26Gomez, Mark Jr. S.Trinity Christian SchoolGold
27Co, Sophie JillPace AcademyGold
28Valdez, Dave Sean E.Xavier University Grade SchoolGold
29Landicho, Maria Bernadeth M.Stonyhurst Southville International School BatangasGold
30Algenio, Christian XavierLaguna CollegeGold
31Valdez, Chelsea Alen V.Special Education Center for the GiftedGold
32Sawali, Chester AaronPhilippine Cultural College -ManilaGold
33Soriaga, Adrian Guanson ChuaSaint Jude Catholic SchoolGold
34Go, Junky Xavier M.Philippine Cultural College -ManilaGold
35Gan, Kashieu Gabrielle L.Pace AcademyGold
36Yu, JayPhilippine Cultural College -CaloocanGold
37Samson, Samantha Louise C. Mother Goose Special School System Inc.Gold
38Laforteza, Emmanuel James V.Mother Goose Special School System Inc.Gold
39Gellido, Jhoenica C. Mother Goose Special School System Inc.Gold
40Bernardo, Casey Lauren ChuaSaint Jude Catholic SchoolGold
41Machate, Natalle Danielle B.Colegio San Agustin-BinanGold
42Dalisoc, Andrea Zyrene PardoBHC Educational Institution Inc.Gold
43Defensor, Matthew B.Solomon Integrated School De IloiloGold
44Bagayao, Leo Lance antonio L.Cherished Moments SchoolGold
45Lao, Sebastian Alistair C.MGC New Life Christian AcademyGold
46Alviar, Nathan Andrew T.MGC New Life Christian AcademyGold
47Gaje, Mier Eliezer M.Santa Barbara Central Elementary SchoolGold
48Lomibao, Alexander Peter Benedict P.Ateneo De Manila Grade SchoolGold
49Abainza, Sebastian Thomas B.School of Saint AnthonyGold
50Bonifacio, Gabriel R.St. Mary's College of MeycauayanGold
51Ang, Ellison Matthew S.Saint Jude Catholic SchoolGold
52Co, Justine Aaron S.Saint Jude Catholic SchoolGold
53Poh Leung, Shaun Lawrence P.St. Stephens High SchoolGold
54Sy, Matt Justin C.Saint Jude Catholic SchoolGold
55Roxas, Rhian S.BHC Educational Institution Inc.Gold
56Tamanu, Jan FrancisV.St. Edward Integrated SchoolGold
57Linog, Tamanatao O.Liceo De Cagayan UniversityGold
58Rasines, Matthew Kenzie U.Philippine Christian Gospel SchoolGold
59Sze, Chael Matthew V.Hope Christian High School Gold
60Siaco, Kate Dominique K.Saint Jude Catholic SchoolGold
61Marcelo, Misha Elise V.Xavier School NuvaliGold
62Tiong, Maribeth Jullian N.MGC New Life Christian AcademyGold
63Buere, Blaire Fritz C.Dulong Bayan Elementary SchoolGold
64Labrador, Jerard Ponz P.St. Edward Integrated SchoolGold
65Domo, Jadon Kedrick G.City Central School, CDOGold
66Asuncion, Samantha Kaye D.Saint Mary's SchoolGold
67Luis, John Ley T.Cherished MomentsGold
68Chan, Vincent BenitoZamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolGold
69Young, James MartinPhilippine Science High School Western Visayas CampusSilver
70Damasco, Bedrich G.Ateneo De IloiloSilver
71Yamog, Maria Zyka J.Philippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusSilver
72Dizon, John Florence A.Philippine Science High School-Main CampusSilver
73Dequito, Noel Stephen M.Xavier School NuvaliSilver
74Co, Maxinne Louise Dominique L.Philippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusSilver
75Tiongson, Ethan Lestat L.Philippine Science High School-CALABARZON Region CampusSilver
76Espino, Mary Grace U.Philippine Science High School-Southern Mindanao CampusSilver
77Angulo, Carl Relcris L.Bacoor National High School Molino MainSilver
78Landicho, Juan Rafael M.Philippine Science High School-CALABARZON Region CampusSilver
79Lim, Mayah Christine C.Philippine Science High SchoolSilver
80Dela Fuente, Jence Enrico P.Philippine Science High School-Main CampusSilver
81Dela Cruz, Rovi Gabriel L. Pasig Catholic CollegeSilver
82Miranda, Jeraldine BorresPhilippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusSilver
83Liao, Hashanti Nikisha T.Saint Stephens High SchoolSilver
84Chan, Kei Hang Derek Saint Jude Catholic SchoolSilver
85Carpio, Matthew Charles C.University of Baguio Science High SchoolSilver
86Aquino, Ronaldvince Yrhwin T.Manila Science High SchoolSilver
87Chua, Royce Arkin Uno High SchoolSilver
88Panaligan, Rexza MaePhilippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusSilver
89Andal, Timothy Lawrence G.Philippine Science High School-Main CampusSilver
90Kaw, Julianne Ycel De SilvaDe La Salle University Silver
91Del Rosario, Enrico Miguel LarrozaPhilippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusSilver
92Ang, Eirah Mehriell S.Saint Jude Catholic SchoolSilver
93Simbol, Ronn Derick A.BHC Educational Institution Inc.Silver
94Salazar, Jose Carlo C.Philippine Science High School-Bicol Region CampusSilver
95Lim, Reginald CedricGrace Christian CollegeSilver
96Calubayan, Rhylline Cristel O.BHC Educational Institution Inc.Silver
97Cabarles, Marvey T.Sen. Renato Companero Cayetano MSTHSSilver
98Hiloma, Rob Gabriel A.Sen. Renato Companero Cayetano MSTHSSilver
99Atienza, Jester Jude P.Philippine Science High School-CALABARZON Region CampusSilver
100Ang, Eunice Stephanie G.Philippine Cultural College-CaloocanSilver
101Eligio, Jared M.Philippine Science High School- Main CampusSilver
102Chua, Kaithlyn AnnMakati Gospel Church New Life Christian AcademySilver
103Trifalgar, Michael RainikenAteneo De Iloilo Santa Maria Catholic SchoolSilver
104Duya, Ma. Allyssa Bea Y.Iloilo Scholastic AcademySilver
105Brana, Arabella Shayne S.Philippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusSilver
106Ortiz, Manuel Vito O. IIIPhilippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusSilver
107Tropicales, Bert JosephPhilippine Science High School- Main Campus Silver
108Cornista, Christian Louie M.San Pablo City Science High SchoolSilver
109Hao, Edric Castel C.St. Stephen's High School Silver
110Gawte, Hans Benedict B.Bascolod Tay Tung High SchoolSilver
111Shi, Charles Justin G.Philippine Cultural College Caloocan CampusSilver
112King, William Joshua G.University of San Carlos Silver
113Uygongco, Daryll KevinPhilippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusSilver
114Villalobos, Richlyn Joy S.Philippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusSilver
115Fornoles, Carlo PagaPhilippine Science High School-Bicol Region CampusSilver
116Balatan, Jed Riel M.Taguig Science High SchoolSilver
117Cabrera, Rhythm Paolo L.Sen. Renato Companero Cayetano MSTHSSilver
118Oringo, Janine Marie OraaPhilippine Science High School-Bicol Region CampusSilver
119Tan, Anika Gayle C.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolSilver
120So, Sergei MatteoGrace Christian CollegeSilver
121Lodriguito, Florence Alexandra A.Comembo Elementary SchoolSilver
122Hong, Ian GabrielPace AcademySilver
123Guinto, Keane Mikah K.Solidad Vasquez MontessoriSilver
124Cheong, Samantha Lianne L.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolSilver
125Doligosa, luiz Miguel A. Pare -Westbridge Inc.Silver
126Uygongco, Ashley Nicole U.Hua Siong College of IloiloSilver
127Rongo, Alec nathan U.St. John's InstituteSilver
128Chiu, Nathan Lucas Z. St. John's InstituteSilver
129Saludo, Kristner Sheyn S.Southville International School and CollegesSilver
130Ababon, Iris Lexi Q.Colegio San Agustin-MakatiSilver
131Monzon, Sean Elliott NgoSaint Stephen's High SchoolSilver
132Villanueva, Jana Mei C.Philippine Cultural College -CaloocanSilver
133Oga, Edson C.Cebu Eastern CollegeSilver
134Salome, Charles Patrick E.Saint Francis of Assisi College Bacoor, CaviteSilver
135Valencia, James Gabriel R.Stonyhurst Southville International School-MalarayatSilver
136Legaspi, Patric Xamwell CruzVel Maris School, Inc.Silver
137Costales, Joven Augustus O.BHC Educational Institution Inc.Silver
138Mayao, Sean Wayne C.Silangan Elementary SchoolSilver
139Guinto, Kyrus Noah C.Our Lady of Caysasay AcademySilver
140San Gabriel, Audrey Charlize S.Our Lady of the Holy Rosary School-General TriasSilver
141Lei, Tracy Lauren TeoSaint Jude Catholic SchoolSilver
142Yap, Ivan Benedict LeeSacred Heart School-Hijas De Jesus Silver
143Gutierrez, Lia Isabelle E.Grace Christian CollegeSilver
144Jacob, Ileina L.St. Philomena Academy of Lipa, Inc.Silver
145Bermudo, Aryenne Kiersten G.Falcon SchoolSilver
146Mercado, Hana Irish QuilitLigas I Elementary SchoolSilver
147Flor, Francis Rafael C.Silangan Elementary SchoolSilver
148Siaco, Danielle AnneSaint Jude Catholic SchoolSilver
149Kaw, Jom Riley D.S.Stonyhurst Southville International School-MalarayatSilver
150Campos, Mateo Sebastian F.St. John's InstituteSilver
151Galande, Hans Cedric L.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolSilver
152Sy, Jenna Camille D.Saint Francis of Assisi CollegeSilver
153Bergantinos, Audrey Marielle L.Colegio San Agustin-BinanSilver
154Lopez, Fidesrose Dwyn R.St. Bridget CollegeSilver
155Mercado, Kevin Gabriel T.St. Bridget CollegeSilver
156Mailig, Crish Angelique S.Aniban Central SchoolSilver
157Permejo, Jarren F.Silangan Elementary SchoolSilver
158Real, Marc Jauzen De Castro Elementary SchoolSilver
159Castaneda, Franze MicahSaint Jude Catholic SchoolSilver
160Amper, Shawn Renfred O.Tambo Central SchoolSilver
161Espino, John Willian Santa Barbara Central Elementary SchoolSilver
162Loretizo, Rezh Bernice P.Ateneo De Iloilo-Santa Maria Catholic SchoolSilver
163Briones, Kody g.Emmanuel's Christian SchoolSilver
164Ventenilla, Natalie Kaitlyn B.Colegio San Agustin-BinanSilver
165Dinglasan, Theodore E.St. Bridget CollegeSilver
166Sumalinog, Mark Jason S.Maria Montessori Holy Christian SchoolSilver
167Tan II, Muhammad-Farak P.Silangan Elementary SchoolSilver
168Basobas, Alessandra S. Center of Excellence/Kalalake Elementary School (K.E.S.)Silver
169Bon Hyeon, KooSouthville International School and CollegesSilver
170Huang, Jann Denise C.Philippine Institute of Quezon CitySilver
171Rasines, Nathan Miles U. Philippine Christian Gospel SchoolSilver
172Cristobal, Maria Samantha Ateneo De Iloilo Santa Maria Catholic SchoolSilver
173Acosta, Claire M.Saint Jude Catholic SchoolSilver
174Castro, Xavier Blue M.Saint John's InstituteSilver
175Maximo, Julian Gabriel T.Colegio San Agustin-BinanSilver
176Pulusan, Feivel N.Hope Christian High School Silver
177Calimlim, carly Jian FernandezMother Goose Special School System Inc.Silver
178Lee, Jomer Wilson F.Stonyhurst Southville International School-MalarayatSilver
179Browne, Annika Angeline L.MGC New Life Christian AcademySilver
180Tan, Chelsea Kristanna L.Davao Christian High School V. Mapa CampusSilver
181Jacob, Audrik LantoSt. Philomena academy of Lipa Inc.Silver
182Navarro, Paul Vincent Leandrei L.Stonyhurst Southville International School-Silver
183Calonia, Luke Rephael L.Palo I Central SchoolSilver
184Mendoza, Mark Christian M.Samar Colleges Inc.Silver
185Sy, Zachary Thomas S.MGC New Life Christian AcademySilver
186Maligaya, Rain Alexis G.Lemery Pilot Elementary SchoolSilver
187Magpantay, Mika Antonette F.Colegio San Agustin- Makati Silver
188Serafin, Nazhil Matthew Z.Colegio San Agustin-BinanSilver
189Cua, Kaye Monique Gapuz Pangasinan Universal InstituteSilver
190Que, Alexis jane g.Iloilo Scholastic AcademySilver
191Caballero, Riel O.School of Saint AnthonySilver
192Bais, Paul Rafael A.CAA Elementary School-MainSilver
193Chan, Kaiser Travis A.MGC New Life Christian AcademySilver
194Javier, Iven Juaton Sta. Maria Central School SPED CenterSilver
195Shulze, Alexander LevonduranBritish School ManilaSilver
196Enriquez, Emmanuriel S.Tetuan Central School SPED CenterSilver
197Tizon, Yuan Jericho G.Calbayog East Central Elementary SchoolSilver
198Clarin, Clara MarelaHeneral Pio Del Pilar Elementary School MainSilver
199Miras, Zaimer C.Rizal Elementary SchoolSilver
200Urakami, Takashi Precious International School of DavaoSilver
201Ramos, Elissa Caye C.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolSilver
202Failanza, NigelSanta Barbara Central Elementary SchoolSilver
203Racho, Jahdary H.Special Education-Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenSilver
204Lopingco, Caitlin E.Saint John's InstituteSilver
205Tan, Angela Clare LimTarlac Living Faith AcademySilver
206Apiian, Hannah Sofia D.Bayanan Elementary SchoolSilver
207Armada, Rexenne M.Colegio San Agustin-BinanSilver
208Rosario, Maria Jamila B.Mother Goose Special School System Inc.Silver
209Ladion, MiguelParef Springdale SchoolSilver
210Tan, Morgan Anderson Y.Saint Stephen High SchoolSilver
211Ng, Hope Keila C.MGC New Life Christian AcademySilver
212Campanano, Audrey Jasmine Colegio San Agustin- Makati Silver
213Sing, Michael CraigAteneo De Iloilo Santa Maria Catholic SchoolSilver
214Floirendo, John Ivan B.Emmanuel Christian School MainSilver
215Zantua, Samuel Leonardo T. Jr.Notre Dame of Greater ManilaSilver
216Gapuz, Calvin Kyler T.Pangasinan Universal InstituteSilver
217Macapagal, RymmelSouthville International School and CollegesSilver
218Ang, Vince Dexter Y. Philippine Cultural College- Main Silver
219Alfonso, Ruzh AnthonyPhilippine Science High School- Western Visayas Campus Silver
220Co, Arthur Cales L. Philippine Science High School- Central Luzon Campus Silver
221Lacsado, John Paul D. Taguig Science High School Silver
222Picart, Roxanne Aimee Rebueno University of Santo Tomas- LegazpiSilver
223Noceda, Erin Christen L. Philippine Science High School- Central Luzon CampusSilver
224Manlises, Maria Monica St. Stephen's High School Silver
225Chen, Siyan International British Academy Silver
226Marcos, Hiraya SyPhilippine Cultural College- ManilaSilver
227Arguilles, Jade Andrey B. Taguig Science High School Silver
228Bautista, Ralde Anuel S. MGC New Life Christian Academy Silver
229Algenio, Deanne Gabrielle D. Makati Science High School Silver
230Rodriguez, Beatriz Lucia Go Southville International School And Colleges Silver
231Genturalez, Rolando V. Jr. Regional Science High School- Region 9Silver
232Lim, Lance Heinrich S. Saint Jude Catholic School Silver
233Dimapilis, Art Gabriel D. Philippine Science High School-CALABARZON Silver
234Ochea, Hannah Marielle GaudicosPhilippine Science High School- CALABARZONSilver
235Tan, Tyler Justin H.Uno High SchoolSilver
236Atienza, Reghis Karl H. Palawan Hpe Christian School Silver
237Yu, Bienne Reese Y. Chiang Kai Shek CollegeSilver
238Encarnarion, Nash U. St. Joseph School- La Salle Silver
239Uygongco, Justin Timothy UyPhilippine Science High School- Western Visayas Campus Silver
240Concordia, Christian B. Philippine Science High School- CALABARZONSilver
241Jeong Chang June Southville International School And Colleges Silver
242Oringo, John Angelo Oraa Philippine Science High School- Bicol Region Campus Silver
243Mallillin, Mark Andrei T. Taguig Science High School Silver
244Tagulao, Rafael Ma. Vicente D.Philippine Science High School-CALABARZON Silver
245Bautista, Euan Gabriel F. Pampanga High School Silver
246Wee, Robin Spencer C. Zamboanga Chong Hua High School Silver
247Villegas, Dominic O.Saint Joseph School Silver
248Cadion, Jim Yvene S.Philippine Science High School- Eastern Visayas Campus Silver
249Dalian, Mervin R. Jr.Precious International School of DavaoSilver
250See, Ethan Bryan Oro Christian Grace SchoolSilver
251Cheong, Sabrina Louis L. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolSilver
252Wee, Reane Haley M.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolSilver
253Hinosolango, Zyrhene DanoCity Central School, CDOSilver
254Jamalul, Fhershaima L.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolSilver
255Dumogho, Daniela ClaireDavao City Special SchoolSilver
256Castro, Denn Ethan JoshSaint Mary's SchoolSilver
257Valdez, Mikaela Ysabel H.Philippine Science High School-CALABARZON Region CampusBronze
258Lunario, Shielo Heart De OcampoUniversity of Perpetual Help-Molino CampusBronze
259Dy, Nathan Mayer Q.Philippine Science High School Western Visayas CampusBronze
260Cruz, Leinard V.Sen. Renato Companero Cayetano MSTHSBronze
261Chanyoung, KimSchool of Saint AnthonyBronze
262Casugbo, MarianneHua Siong College of IloiloBronze
263Acla, Leandro Martin V.Philippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusBronze
264Valle, Jeff Bryan G.Philippine Science High School-CALABARZON Region CampusBronze
265Torreon, Ambrose James GarciaPhilippine Science High School-Main CampusBronze
266Sarmiento, Justin M.Marcelo H. Del Pilar National High SchoolBronze
267Reyes, LaurenSaint Jude Catholic SchoolBronze
268Eusebio, Elisha L.Philippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusBronze
269Chan, Dillion Keller CawUno High SchoolBronze
270Tarrozona, Francine TanPhilippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusBronze
271Lopez, Martin Gabriel M.Philippine Science High School-Main CampusBronze
272Jalando-on, Derick TimothyTaguig Science High SchoolBronze
273Jabanes, Jeffrey Jan C.Pangasinan Universal InstituteBronze
274Dolar, David Matthew V.PAREF Westbridge SchoolBronze
275Sons, Hyun KunSouthville International School and CollegesBronze
276Dollente, Takao John ArriolaLas Pinas City National Science High SchoolBronze
277Golez, Francis Ian M.Philippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusBronze
278Engallado, Frelean FaithPhilippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusBronze
279Lim, Julius Matthew P.Saint Francis of Assisi College-Dasmarinas CampusBronze
280Yulo, Benito Andre L.Philippine Cultural College-ManilaBronze
281Lua, Ian MatthewBritish School ManilaBronze
282Jandayan, Alfonso Gabriel Andrei A.Sen. Renato Companero Cayetano MSTHSBronze
283Hong, Seo HyeonSouthville International School and CollegesBronze
284Espaldon, Markco Paulo D.Sen. Renato Companero Cayetano MSTHSBronze
285Costales, Jomico Marcus O.BHC Educational Institution Inc.Bronze
286Chua, Kyle Aidan MGC New Life Christian AcademyBronze
287Albano, Elliot Xander S.MGC New Life Christian AcademyBronze
288Sia, Benn Jethro V.Kong Hua SchoolBronze
289Manaois, Nina Angeline P.Saint Paul College BalayanBronze
290Cawaling, Jhustin Alex P.Regional Science High School for Region IXBronze
291Magsino, Angela Rosswell B.Philippine Science High School-CALABARZON Region CampusBronze
292Chowohury, AuyuktaChinese International School ManilaBronze
293Banares, Andrei Yuan B.Pasig City Science High SchoolBronze
294Azarcon, Mary Alyenne Josephine G. BHC Educational Institution Inc.Bronze
295Borres, Raymond TenorioPhilippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusBronze
296Scosana, Isaac MelchorPhilippine Science High School-Eastern Visayas CampusBronze
297Lim, Manuelle Christian C.Philippine Science High School-MainBronze
298De Villa, Noah Austin O.Philippine Science High School-CALABARZON Region CampusBronze
299Ruin, Samantha Nicole S.Las Pinas City National Science High SchoolBronze
300Rivera, Robert Jeremiah F.Southville International School and CollegesBronze
301Mendoza, Sealtiel P.Sen. Renato Companero Cayetano MSTHSBronze
302Mandario, Maricris S.Philippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusBronze
303Lim, Eliana Mari P.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolBronze
304Gomez, Michael Jeremy C.Pasig City Science High SchoolBronze
305Chiong, Marcus Caleb G.Makati Gospel Church New Life Christian AcademyBronze
306Bautista, Clyde Pierce Newton G.BHC Educational Institution Inc.Bronze
307Solacito, Princess JaimarySt. Joseph School-La SalleBronze
308Lacsado, Clark Angelo D.Taguig Science High SchoolBronze
309Dator, Thomas Anthony S.Pasig City Science High SchoolBronze
310Co, Fallon Kynan C.Philippine Institute of Quezon CityBronze
311Templo, Vigor Amil T.Philippine Science High School-CALABARZON Region CampusBronze
312Sumagaysay, Simone Anna GabryellPhilippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusBronze
313Ireland, David A.Naguilian National High SchoolBronze
314Cho, Woo SungSouthville International School and CollegesBronze
315Serrano, Pamela Anne C.Pasig City Science High SchoolBronze
316Octavo, Edrian M.Philippine Science High School-Bicol Region CampusBronze
317Cabacungan, AngelRegional Science High School for Region IBronze
318Magarzo, Ron Josef Y.Iloilo Scholastic AcademyBronze
319Indico, Romeo Robert C. IVPhilippine Science High School-Bicol Region CampusBronze
320Requierro, Micah Bless B.Taguig Science High SchoolBronze
321Cho, Lloyd Matthew P.Philippine Cultural College-Caloocan Campus Bronze
322Dulva, Philip Angelo Y.Philippine Science High School-Eastern Visayas CampusBronze
323Bacongallo, Rienyl AikenPhilippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusBronze
324Samonte, rae gabriel EscolanoPhilippine Science High School-Bicol Region CampusBronze
325Irabagon, Ayeasha Alea A.City of Bacoor Senior High School-Dulong BayanBronze
326Jo, Hanna R.Las Pinas City National Science High SchoolBronze
327Pagsinuhin, Earl Jeanne A.Las Pinas City National Senior High School - Talon Dos Campus Bronze
328Masculino, Caryl Jane C.Philippine Science High School-Western Visayas CampusBronze
329Basbacio, Rafael Gabriel G.Philippine Science High School-Bicol Region CampusBronze
330Alimpia, Kyle Patrick B.BHC Educational Institution Inc.Bronze
331Santos, Wally H.Sen. Renato Companero Cayetano MSTHSBronze
332Aduan, John Aaron U.BHC Educational Institution Inc.Bronze
333Laurio, Wowie James GanzaSalinas Elementary SchoolBronze
334Mariano, Charlize Gabrielle D.Colegio San Agustin-BinanBronze
335Berana, Jerrold Kyler V.Calamba Elementary SchoolBronze
336Sajorne, Heineken Joyce O.Immaculate Conception Parochial SchoolBronze
337Encarnacion, Arielle Victoria L.Our Lady of Caysasay AcademyBronze
338Abu, Victoria Ann CastilloStatefeilds School Incorporated Bronze
339Joaquin, Raffy John Kart A.Kalalake Elementary School-Center of ExcellenceBronze
340Tan, Braejann C.Philippine Cultural College -CaloocanBronze
341Orlina, Angeli Eona MariePassi 1 Central SchoolBronze
342Milan, Angelica S.Jesus is Lord Colleges Foundation Inc.Bronze
343Corda, Marlon Caleb L.St. Bridget CollegeBronze
344Salagoste, Jireh Nino MiroCatalina Vda. Jalon Memorial SchoolBronze
345Lindayag, Franz Achilles C.Ateneo de Davao UniversityBronze
346Darjuan, Prince Gian T.CAA Elementary School-MainBronze
347Bellen, Arwen Faith C. School of Saint AnthonyBronze
348Lim Un, Andrew C.Chiang Kai Shek CollegeBronze
349Malinit, Daphnny Kaith C.Taguig Integrated SchoolBronze
350Marquez, Jana Francesca G.Statefeilds School Incorporated Bronze
351Bustamante, Josef Mikhael M. School of Saint AnthonyBronze
352Dolar, Harvey James D.Falcon SchoolBronze
353Ng, Faith Caitlin ChuaMGC New Life Christian AcademyBronze
354Santos, Mikhail E.Ricardo P. Cruz Senior Elementary SchoolBronze
355Go, Juliana Elisha M.Tarlac Living Faith AcademyBronze
356Aduviso Jr., Christopher E. Governor P.F. Espiritu Elementary SchoolBronze
357Medroso, Nickolo D.G.Morning Star Montessori School Incorporated-Calamba BranchBronze
358Mendoza, AngelicaSaint Francis of Assisi College-DasmarinasBronze
359Sawal, Rein Ady A.Real Elementary SchoolBronze
360Liang, Elijah James JuancoStatefeilds School Incorporated Bronze
361Tongcua, Hanne Margaret C.Precious International School of DavaoBronze
362Abrigo, Lance Danniel F.Pasig Catholic CollegeBronze
363Calderon, SebastianPhilippine Institute of Quezon CityBronze
364Leoncio, Franchesca Canary A.St. Mary's College of MeycauayanBronze
365Dacles, Benjamin M.Trinity Christian SchoolBronze
366Madrid, Sid Matthew R.Pasig Catholic CollegeBronze
367Pahunang, Allainah Jade P.Comembo Elementary SchoolBronze
368Caingat, Josh Gabriel J.Rosario Elementary SchoolBronze
369Ching, Travis rain D.Victory Christian International SchoolBronze
370Tunguia, Sophia Kirsten M.SPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenBronze
371Chan, Sophia Monique O. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolBronze
372Malabanan, Margareth Karelle P.St. Paul College BalayanBronze
373Lobien, Juan Alfonso G.Southville International School and CollegesBronze
374Bausa, Enrique B.Albay Central SchoolBronze
375Sy, John Marvin A.Chiang Kai Shek CollegeBronze
376Dela Cruz, Mark Ernest S.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolBronze
377Doromal, Reysheil Anne B.Hua Siong College of IloiloBronze
378Del Mundo, Jane Denysse A.Saint Francis of Assisi College-DasmarinasBronze
379Foronda, James Nathaniel H.Colegio San Agustin-BinanBronze
380Juanich, Dan Angel L.Palawan Jewels Learning CenterBronze
381Chen, Sean Derrick C.Chiang Kai Shek CollegeBronze
382Obando, Jeila B.Mother Goose Special School System Inc.Bronze
383Taberna, Carlo Travis TimbrezaSaint Dominic College Basic EducationBronze
384Pacaldo, Rosnan U.Bagong Ilog Elementary SchooolBronze
385Roxas, Svetlana Viktoria C.Legazpi Hope ChristianBronze
386Chan, Ayden Kenzie C.Uno High SchoolBronze
387Ang, Julia Alessandra JonIloilo Scholastic AcademyBronze
388Pinlac, William Yohan B.Mother Goose Special School System Inc.Bronze
389Villanueva, Dashell Sean R.Marian High Bronze
390Co, Kent S.Chiang Kai Shek CollegeBronze
391Conte, Adryan Gabriel F.Mother Goose Special School System Inc.Bronze
392Tiampong, Shana Camille B.Iloilo Scholastic AcademyBronze
393Mapa, Julio Roseller C.St. John's InstituteBronze
394Maligaso, Fatima Angeline G.Mambog Elementary SchoolBronze
395Gaurana, Lanz Arthur B.Trinity Christian SchoolBronze
396Kho, Aidan RileyMGC New Life Christian AcademyBronze
397Leonardo, Lislah Mori B.Pulanlupa Elementary SchoolBronze
398Sy, Aries Ariella Grace Christian CollegeBronze
399Calderon, Josiah D.Bacoor Elementary SchoolBronze
400Wee, Ruth Samantha C.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolBronze
401Reyes, Christian Latener M. Aniban Central SchoolBronze
402Malazarte, Stephanie Kyla P.Rizal Elementary SchoolBronze
403Goroy, John Jerson A.Rosario Elementary SchoolBronze
404Reyes, Zander Michael A.Comembo Elementary SchoolBronze
405Gabriel, Princess Victoria F.Calamba Institute-HalangBronze
406Reclosado, Rafhaela D.Colegio San Agustin-MakatiBronze
407Chua, Kailey Alyssa C.MGC New Life Christian AcademyBronze
408To, Francine Reyna ChanSaint Jude Catholic SchoolBronze
409Estillore, Kriztine Joyce S.Xavier University Grade School - Pueblo CampusBronze
410Miclat, Ely Exekiel Special Education Center for the GiftedBronze
411Chua, Edric Vince H.Brightwoods SchoolBronze
412Bolanos, Ralph Benedict A.Kalalake Elementary School-Center for ExcellenceBronze
413Espenocilla, Matthew R.Taguig Integrated SchoolBronze
414Hernandez, Jaden Nathan T.St. Stephens High SchoolBronze
415Limson, Floid Zhander O.Philippine Cultural CollegeBronze
416So, Reilyn Abbigayle D.Saint Jude Catholic SchoolBronze
417Guanzon, Gabriel Ethan Troy C.Colegio San Agustin- Makati Bronze
418Cruz, Rayver T.West Central Elementary School 1Bronze
419Ding, Brent Anderson C.Tarlac Living Faith AcademyBronze
420Del Mundo, Catherine Miel Colegio San Agustin-BinanBronze
421Ng, Wynshanelle GianeahGrace Christian CollegeBronze
422Rayos, Vinz Pj Z.St. Bridget CollegeBronze
423De Vera, Prince Rj Silver P.Special Education Center for the GiftedBronze
424Hyeon, Hur DongSouthville International School and CollegesBronze
425Uy, Selena Jia V.Kong Hua SchoolBronze
426Gan, John Wesley C.Philippine Cultural College-Caloocan CampusBronze
427Sy, Evan Tyler S.Gospel Church New Life Christian AcademyBronze
428Bin, Bae SeungSouthville International School and CollegesBronze
429Banique, Glicella DaneSouthville International School and CollegesBronze
430Nava, Kharl ChristianSaint Francis OF Assisi College Dasma CampusBronze
431Badoy, Zadjo CruzHabay Elementary SchoolBronze
432Bauto, Alberly Gabriel P.Flowerlane Montessori Children's HouseBronze
433Estiva, Erik Nathan B.Xavier School NuvaliBronze
434Tan, Giana Vinette O.Uno High SchoolBronze
435Dela Cruz, Nicole Gabrielle L.Pasig Catholic College Bronze
436Makig-angay, Hanzen Brent S.Precious International School of DavaoBronze
437Primavera, Jaylan B.Sto. Nino Elementary SchoolBronze
438UY, Henry Lorenz C.St. Stephens High SchoolBronze
439Kho, Aaron Russel S.MGC New Life Christian AcademyBronze
440Armentia, Roden Sophia S.New Lucena Central SchoolBronze
441Calica, Io Aristotle Nikolai P.Balanga Elementary SchoolBronze
442Cortez, Liam Maxim M.Kalalake Elementary SchoolBronze
443Mamaril, Rianne Clemiel P. BHC Educational Institution Inc.Bronze
444Dee, Joshua Elijah G.Hope Christian High School Bronze
445Rubio, Felix R.Philippine Cultural CollegeBronze
446Dioso, Leandro Jeanie C.Special Education-Integrated School for Exeptional ChildrenBronze
447Albon, Albrix Amadeo L.Trinity Christian SchoolBronze
448Tan, Samantha BeatriceSaint John's InstituteBronze
449Ahaja, Nur Mikhail P.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolBronze
450Bauzon, Hans Gabriel Mother Goose Special School System Inc.Bronze
451Granados, Jan Herrich M.Our Lady of the Holy Rosary SchoolBronze
452Bacay, Kiesha Zheanna S.Stonyhurst Southville International School-MalarayatBronze
453Leynes, Patricia Jhariz M.Silangan Elementary SchoolBronze
454Dy, Micah Diane C.Uno High SchoolBronze
455Abdao, Dj Iren rielIntegrated Montessori Center Bronze
456Evangelista, Audrey Dawn C.Colegio San Agustin-MakatiBronze
457Mamcao, Jesse Alexander A.Don Bosco Thechnical InstituteBronze
458Ferrer, JimmyPangasinan Universal InstituteBronze
459Mariano, Venice S.Talon Elementary SchoolBronze
460Nacorda, Daine Margaret M.Kalalake Elementary School-CENTEXBronze
461Medina, Harvey C.Tenement Elementary SchoolBronze
462Torrena, Christopher John D.Precious International School of DavaoBronze
463Sy, Gillian Kylie A.Philippine Cultural College-Caloocan CampusBronze
464Doligosa, Andrez gabriel A.PAREF-Westbridge School IncorporationBronze
465Lugue, Aiyz Nathaniel DizonTarlac Living Faith AcademyBronze
466Estrada, Mishelle B.Pangasinan Universal InstituteBronze
467Rosario, Maria Ysabella BustriaMother Goose Special School System Inc.Bronze
468Largo, Emanuel Raphael G.Salinas Elementary SchoolBronze
469Gareria, Empyrean Nathanael E.Colegio San Agustin Binan Laguna Bronze
470Buerano, Jaired G.GOV.P.F. Espiritu Elementary SchoolBronze
471Ong, Joshia Harris T.Uno High SchoolBronze
472Castro, John BenedictSaint Joseph SchoolBronze
473Abaya, Ralph LorenzSaint John's InstituteBronze
474Ng, Jared Cobe W.Grace Christian CollegeBronze
475Laustristica, Zerad Adrian V.Mambog Elementary SchoolBronze
476Escobedo, Seth A.Taguig Integrated SchoolBronze
477Santos, Erika Joy P.CAA Elementary School Main Bronze
478Taniedo, John Marco O.Southville International School and CollegesBronze
479Daran, Blaise B.Southville International School and CollegesBronze
480Ng, Clarione Phoebe T.lSt. Stephens High SchoolBronze
481Soleil, DionisioMGC New Life Christian AcademyBronze
482Tano, Maxene Gabrielle P.Colegio San Agustin- Makati Bronze
483Julian, Ed Cedrick T. Senator Renato Compa_ero Cayetano MSTHSBronze
484Fajardo, Avril Wendy C. Senator Renato Compa_ero Cayetano MSTHSBronze
485Tangalin, Mark M. Pasig City Science High School Bronze
486Rojas, Julius Hope B. Bacoor National High School- Molino Main Bronze
487Ilagan, Gerard Elmer D.O. Philippine Science High School- Main Campus Bronze
488Dipasupil, John Regulus Michael A.Philippine Science High School-CALABARZONBronze
489Yanto, Ralph Richard B. Philippine Science High School- Bicol Region Campus Bronze
490Ramos , Jhann Rainey F. Zamboanga Chong Hua High School Bronze
491Yutig, Maria Leianna Jala Philippine Science High School- Southern Mindanao Campus Bronze
492Merales Gerarld Paul M. Philippine Sceince High School- Eastern Visayas Campus Bronze
493Talan, Aerrol Flin S. Pasig City Science High School Bronze
494Lam, Janelle Claire SyUno High SchoolBronze
495Chua, Ethan Garett Saint Jude Catholic School Bronze
496Belarmino, Kenn Andrei SiotaPhilippine Science High School- CALABARZONBronze
497Lim, Jannica Allison S. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolBronze
498Tapang, Sebastian C. Operation Brotherhood Montessori Center Bronze
499Gonzales, Ronel Vincent H.Bacoor National High School- Molino MainBronze
500Chan, Andrei Lenard R. Zamboanga Chong Hua High School Bronze
501Sargado, Jiah Philippine Science High School- Western Visayas Campus Bronze
502Ramirez, Jose Enrique E. Philippine Science High School- Bicol Region Campus Bronze
503Pacleb, Ma. Theresa P. La Union National High School Bronze
504Perez, Georginne Reese U. Philippine Science High School- Eastern Visayas Campus Bronze
505Keh Tiong, Gregory Charles Saint Jude Catholic School Bronze
506Cheong, Patrick Miles L.Zamboanga Chong Hua High School Bronze
507Solacito, James Clarince St. Joseph School- La Salle Bronze
508Vinarao, Leira Mari P.Taguig Science High School Bronze
509Lacatan, John Emmanuel O. Taguig Science High School Bronze
510Uy, Hance Louie T. Philippine Cultural College Bronze
511Mallari, Ivan Ashley P. Pasig City Science High School Bronze
512Garica, Allan Dominic D. Philippine Science High School- CALABARZONBronze
513Tang, Christian Deniel G. Zamboanga City High School Bronze
514Manay, Allysa Kyle Marie M.Philippine Science High School-CALABARZON Bronze
515Sy, Richelle Jasmine Lim Chiang Kai Shek CollegeBronze
516Labanan, Honneluv Trinidad Basey National High School Bronze
517Penullar, Kathleen Gabrielle Philippine Sceince High School- Main Campus Bronze
518Hyo, Jang Ku Southville International School And Colleges Bronze
519Pesengco, Dominique Paulyne T.Makati Gospel Church New Life Christian Academy Bronze
520Ang, Mehriell Ellice S. Saint Jude Catholic School Bronze
521Tan, Brylle Zachary C.Zamboanga Chong Hua High School Bronze
522Go, Jasper Emmanuel M. Philippine Science High School- Central Luzon CampusBronze
523Salazar, Adrian Richard C. Philippine Science High School- Bicol Region Campus Bronze
524Ortiz Luis, Alysa Mira E. Pasig City Science High School Bronze
525Cueto, Kurt Nheil A.Philippine Science High School- CALABARZONBronze
526Apuya, Adalbert A. Philippine Science High School- Bicol Region Campus Bronze
527Chan, Sean AustinPhilippine Cultural College- Main Bronze
528Gua, Rowan Philipe Aquino Philippine Science High School- CALABARZONBronze
529Reyes, Louise Ada N.Angeles City Science High SchoolBronze
530Galang, Kyle Patrick B. Operation Brotherhood Montessori Center Bronze
531Fuentebella, Miguel Carlo Antonio D. Philippine Science High School- CALABARZONBronze
532Panolong, Raja Fareez A.Oro Christian Grace School Bronze
533Abas, Rafael Ethan Joseph M. Saint Mary's SchoolBronze
534Almorida, Leander gabriel D.City Central School, CDOBronze
535Luy, Adrian Alexander T.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolBronze
536Wong, Rejan Kay A.City Central School, CDOBronze
537Calonia, Leo Romfred L.Palo 1 Central SchoolBronze
538Torrena, Josephine Joy D.Precious International School of DavaoBronze
539Israel, Alexander Ken C.City Central School, CDOBronze
540Lindayao, Tristan JonCity Central School, CDOBronze
541Lim, Jedrick Dilton S.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolBronze
542Saransamun, Arissa P.Liceo De Cagayan Bronze
543Salesa, Nina AngelineCity Central School, CDOBronze
544Pichel, Lance Jacob c.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolBronze
545Bonjoc, Dzabel S.City Central School, CDOBronze
546Jale, Jelsh Gwendhel B.City Central School, CDOBronze
547Sangarios, Christle ValorCity Central School, CDOBronze
548Yeo, Brianna Mielle A.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolBronze





Copyright 2008 Mathematics Trainers' Guild, Philippines. All Rights Reserved
Powered by Cid Systems Solution Services