WHAT'S NEW / NEWS

NEWS


MTG NAMES PARTIAL LIST OF 2019 AMC REGISTRANTS

May 15, 2019

The Mathematics Trainers’ Guild, (MTG) Philippines, will conduct the 2019 Australian Mathematics Competition (AMC) for the following divisions, elementary, junior high school and senior high school in selected schools and MTG centers in the Philippines at 9 o’clock in the morning on August 1, 2019.

This year, the number of registrants from both the public and private schools has increased which only shows the growing interest from students joining the annual AMC.   

The official registrants are requested to check if their names are in the list below. Please confirm number of official registrants of your respective school. Should there be participants whose names not in the list but have already endorsed the original deposit slips to MTG Philippines, then please direct your concern/s to Mr. Jerome Salazar MTG AMC2019 Coordinator through his e-mail:jerome.salazar@rocketmail.com or mobile: 09270484961

All deposit slips regardless of deposit date shall be disregarded if MTG receives them after July 12, 2019. Furthermore, a fine shall be imposed to participants considered as walk-ins who endorse the deposit slips on the sitting date, August 1, 2019.

Below is the PARTIAL list of 2019 AMC OFFICIAL REGISTRANTS of different schools in all regions.

 

NO.NAMESCHOOLCATEGORY
1Reyes, Louise Ada N. Angeles City Science High School Intermediate Division
2Chua, Maica Karyl SyAngeles City Science High School Intermediate Division
3Infante, Erll Christian T. Antique Integrated SchoolUpper Primary Division
4Caniezo, Hans Lougene T.Antique National SchoolIntermediate Division
5Maaliw, Ardrick L. Antique National School Junior Division
6Belen, Jasmine Rosita G. Ateneo De Davao- Grade School Upper Primary Division
7Damasco, BedrichAteneo De IloiloIntermediate Division
8Loretizo, Chareign KateAteneo De IloiloMiddle Primary Division
9Trifalgar, Michael RainikenAteneo De IloiloSenior Division
10Cristobal, Maria SamanthaAteneo De IloiloUpper Primary Division
11Sing, Michael CraigAteneo De IloiloUpper Primary Division
12Panerio, Julian MilesAteneo De IloiloUpper Primary Division
13Loretizo, Rezh BerniceAteneo De IloiloUpper Primary Division
14Atencion, Charlize IsabelAteneo De Iloilo - Santa Maria Catholic SchoolIntermediate Division
15Tiong, Gregory Charles K. Ateneo De Manila Grade SchoolMiddle Primary Division
16Uy, Zion Skye Earl CarmeloAteneo De Manila Grade SchoolUpper Primary Division
17Herrera, Rohan GeraldAteneo De Manila Grade SchoolUpper Primary Division
18Lomibad, Alexander Peter Benedict P.Ateneo de Manila Grade SchoolUpper Primary Division
19Bernardo, Jose Maria SD IIAteneo de Manila Junior High SchoolIntermediate Division
20Tabujara, Oniluv TroyAteneo de Manila University Senior High SchoolSenior Division
21Abergos, Sean Arman E. Ateneo De Naga University- Grade SchoolUpper Primary Division
22Macrohon, Mitchie Shaye L. Ateneo de Zamboanga University Junior Division
23Cuansing, Luigi Tan Bacolod Tay Tung High School Intermediate Division
24Gaw Te, Hans Benedict B. Bacolod Tay Tung High School Junior Division
25Cuansing, Leanna Misuka Tan Bacolod Tay Tung High School Junior Division
26Tan, Ryan Harvey Bacolod Taytung High SchoolIntermediate Division
27Tan, Hailey RianneBacolod Taytung High SchoolJunior Division
28Montalbo, Yeriel Zafina Bacolod Taytung High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
29Sevilleno, Kristin SamanthaBacolod Taytung High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
30Montalbo, Coraline Bacolod Taytung High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
31Chu, Chanel IsabelleBacolod Taytung High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
32Dy, Tyra WhitneyBacolod Taytung High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
33Tan, Rylee Hendrick Bacolod Taytung High SchoolUpper Primary Division
34King, Darlyn Gadielle Bacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Intermediate Division
35Limson, Chloe Bernadette Bacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Intermediate Division
36Contrevida, Rayne ChristianBacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Intermediate Division
37Limson, Carlos BenedictBacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Junior Division
38Lo, Pia GraceBacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Junior Division
39Cortez, Marianna Sabine Bacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Junior Division
40Limson, Coutney BeatrizBacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Middle Primary Division
41Mediodia, Rafael Jose ManuelBacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Senior Division
42Factor, Dovyle Jr.Bacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Senior Division
43Diaz, Anton Miguel Bacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Senior Division
44Tan, Seth KairoBacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Upper Primary Division
45Villaluna, LJ CharisseBacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Upper Primary Division
46Albon, Albrix Amadeo Bacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Upper Primary Division
47Gigomo, Karl AntoniBacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Upper Primary Division
48Pomperada, NaomiBacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Upper Primary Division
49Contrevida, Ryan Dwaine Bacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Upper Primary Division
50Mallen, Andrei Lance Bacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Upper Primary Division
51Gomez, Mark Jr.Bacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Upper Primary Division
52Dacles, BenjaminBacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Upper Primary Division
53Gaurana, Lanz ArthurBacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Upper Primary Division
54Oviedo, Gian Paulo O. Bacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Upper Primary Division
55Cortez, Rocco AlonsoBacolod Trinity Christian School, Inc. Upper Primary Division
56Fajardo, Tiffany Kierztyn O. Banicain Elementary School Upper Primary Division
57Moratin, Empress Eumi Banicain Elementary School Upper Primary Division
58Musngi, Cassandra Anne Banican Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
59Maligaya, Frances AllysandraBatangas Province Science High SchoolJunior Division
60Chan, Enzo Rafael S.Bayanihan Institute Intermediate Division
61Que, Nyle Brently A.Bayanihan Institute Intermediate Division
62Sotto, Janeczka L. Bayanihan Institute Intermediate Division
63Azul, Elisha Joy Bayanihan Institute Intermediate Division
64Chua, Annika Caitlin Bayanihan Institute Intermediate Division
65Concepcion, Bennidick Bayanihan Institute Intermediate Division
66Lo, Nicole Angela Bayanihan Institute Intermediate Division
67Siazon, Tristan Kyle A.Bayanihan Institute Intermediate Division
68Chan, Eliza Shannel Bayanihan Institute Junior Division
69Flores, Zyre Chester Y. Bayanihan Institute Junior Division
70Sibal, Dorothy Clare Bayanihan Institute Junior Division
71Sison, Sean Tristan U. Bayanihan Institute Junior Division
72Abilong, Angelica Bayanihan Institute Junior Division
73Concepcion, Benjamin Bayanihan Institute Junior Division
74Gomez, Penelope BlancheBayanihan Institute Junior Division
75Mariposa, Kevin Mathew Bayanihan Institute Junior Division
76Ong, Merry Ann Bayanihan Institute Junior Division
77Sangueza, Max RicmondBayanihan Institute Junior Division
78Xu, Alvin X. Bayanihan Institute Junior Division
79Chua, Chloe Therese K. Bayanihan Institute Middle Primary Division
80Bernal, Alec Jedidiah S.Bayanihan Institute Middle Primary Division
81Lao, Kian Andrei Bayanihan Institute Middle Primary Division
82Tan, Jeremy Daniel L. Bayanihan Institute Middle Primary Division
83Yuson, Rhianna Bayanihan Institute Middle Primary Division
84Co, Jacob Lucas L. Bayanihan Institute Middle Primary Division
85Wong, Royce Cendriek Bayanihan Institute Middle Primary Division
86Ong, Marquee Raelynn B.Bayanihan Institute Middle Primary Division
87Chan, Kyleigh DustineBayanihan Institute Upper Primary Division
88Chua, Bienne Isabel C.Bayanihan Institute Upper Primary Division
89Lim, Edgar IIBayanihan Institute Upper Primary Division
90Sotto, Jakov Yohan L.Bayanihan Institute Upper Primary Division
91Chua, Gabrielle Anika L.Bayanihan Institute Upper Primary Division
92Co, Eliana Riane L.Bayanihan Institute Upper Primary Division
93David, Samantha Rein Bayanihan Institute Upper Primary Division
94Uy, Anniqa Ginelle M. Bayanihan Institute Upper Primary Division
95Ines, Rose Althea E. Bayanihan Institute Upper Primary Division
96Tiu, Aqeel Ellis D. Bayanihan Institute Upper Primary Division
97King, Elizabeth Joanne G. Bethany Christian School Upper Primary Division
98Ardena, James MartinBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
99Besana, Froilan PatrickBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
100Ojeda, John Erick Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
101Regidor, Liana AlexaBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
102Tabilog, Kean Matthew Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
103Taduran, Dustin DayeBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
104Taniegra, Aleiza ClarisseBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
105Tapay, Jan JehuBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
106Avila, Joshua Rommel Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
107Ferrer, ,Brand ChristianBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
108Guimary, Zeona Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
109Nisolada, Sammuelle Maxine Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
110Alpano, GinriqueBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
111Sargento, Cezar Servin Jr.Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
112Facun, Ashley ShekyllaBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
113Ebreo, Kim Heira MaeBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
114Gadin, Jewelle AnjelaBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
115Gonzaga, Ian MathewBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
116Guimary, ZeniaBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
117Hallare, Francis XavierickBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
118Napocao, Ashley NicoleBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
119Ojastro, Yahshua MikaelBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
120Payte, DanielBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
121Sandejo, Kein SarahBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
122Taduran, Louisse NathalieBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
123Ubaldo, Gabriel DawanniBlessed Lights International Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
124Sy, Kyler HewittBritish School ManilaIntermediate Division
125Yu, Francis Charles H. British School Manila Intermediate Division
126Yu, Jeremy Aidan H. British School Manila Junior Division
127Lua, Ian Matthew British School Manila Junior Division
128Bernal, Karel MayCabatuan Central Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
129Berana, Jerrold Kyler V. Calamba Elementary School Upper Primary Division
130Gabriel, Princess Victoria Calamba Institute HalangUpper Primary Division
131Luis, John Ley T.Cherised Moments SchoolMiddle Primary Division
132Luis, Breindel Sam T. Cherised Moments SchoolUpper Primary Division
133Sy, Richelle Jasmine Chiang Kai Shek CollegeIntermediate Division
134Arroyo, Ethan AngeloChildren's Integrated School of Alta Tierra Inc.Upper Primary Division
135Hinosolango, Zyrhene D.City Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
136Brazil, Keith MavrickeCity Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
137Babia, Mattzkiel JekohvCity Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
138Brazil, Dior Markeiffer Q.City Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
139Cabanatan, Ralph Liam P. City Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
140Calio, Leonand Joehan M. City Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
141Capin, Jarem M. City Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
142Carillo, King Jerome T. City Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
143Dahan, Shaira Andreana JoyceCity Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
144Go, Andrei C. City Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
145La Victoria, Poe Alex Zander C. City Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
146Mabilen, Matt Aaron A. City Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
147Robin, Aiken V. City Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
148Salise, Paris Marlene Emerald G. City Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
149Silagan, Mechielle Danica B. City Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
150Sur, Karlo Francisco C. City Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
151Toledo, Rhianne Margareth A. City Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
152Vocales, Maxine Rose B. City Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
153Macuse, Ma. Ysabelle Z. City Central SchoolMiddle Primary Division
154Sangarios, Christle Chloe P. City Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
155Palamine, Dylon FrancisCity Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
156Abdul, SehanorCity Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
157Abella, Zeth KevinCity Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
158Camama, Hannah Ckyla MykaelaCity Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
159Cawaling, Eunice City Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
160Cojetia, Christine Rean L.City Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
161Ellezo, Elisha MaeCity Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
162Guillero, Neeka EllaCity Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
163Ibarra, Jeysan PauloCity Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
164Inocencio, Kirk ChristoffeCity Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
165Leopardo, Creiz Jotham City Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
166Marquino, Rebmevon City Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
167Onyot, Kurt Andrey City Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
168Padillo, Lianne Josephine City Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
169Palayen, Daphne Nicole City Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
170Ragas, Faith City Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
171Ritardo, Chloe StefanieCity Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
172Sedicol, Erica YaleCity Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
173Abellanosa, Sebastian B.City Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
174Aspera, Angela Gayle S.City Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
175Dino, Daniella G.City Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
176Escorpiso, Rik Anton M.City Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
177Palamine, Jermaine P.City Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
178Serino, Jerson Angelo Zale B. City Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
179Talip, Nathaniel R. IIICity Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
180Fernandez, Ahron Green O.Colegio De San Juan De LetranUpper Primary Division
181Viloria, Khris Matthew Menard P.Colegio De San Juan De Letran Middle Primary Division
182Arce, Giesel E. Colegio De San Juan De Letran Upper Primary Division
183Moreno, Raian XzavierColegio De San Juan De Letran Upper Primary Division
184Viloria, Kharlos Jude Menard P. Colegio De San Juan De Letran Upper Primary Division
185Ramos, Soneya Gie C. Colegio De San Juan De Letran Upper Primary Division
186Gomez, Cielo Pauline D. Colegio De San Juan De Letran Upper Primary Division
187Aquino, Samantha YuannColegio De San Juan De Letran ManaoagUpper Primary Division
188Serdoncillo, Jashley Angel A. Colegio De San Juan- Makati Upper Primary Division
189Castillo, Clarence Nathan Jobe N.Colegio San Agustin - MakatiIntermediate Division
190Encallado, Edlynn Rei C. Colegio San Agustin BinanIntermediate Division
191Reyes, Janelle Venz V. Colegio San Agustin BinanJunior Division
192Ventenilla, Natalie Kaitlyn R. Colegio San Agustin BinanJunior Division
193Chu, Zenmarie Danielle J. Colegio San Agustin BinanJunior Division
194Dumangas, Erika Joy V. Colegio San Agustin BinanJunior Division
195Crudo, Sophia Rane B. Colegio San Agustin BinanJunior Division
196Garcia, Empyrean NathanielColegio San Agustin BinanMiddle Primary Division
197Camposano, Kian AngeloColegio San Agustin BinanMiddle Primary Division
198Bermudez, Lara Angelica V. Colegio San Agustin BinanMiddle Primary Division
199Guballa, Mariane Daphnee Colegio San Agustin BinanMiddle Primary Division
200Mendiola, Jacob Arkin M.Colegio San Agustin BinanMiddle Primary Division
201Pagtakhan, Zedliam Tadeo Abad Colegio San Agustin BinanMiddle Primary Division
202Aguilar, Alessandra Jade M.Colegio San Agustin BinanMiddle Primary Division
203Alejar, Arthur Aryan Colegio San Agustin BinanMiddle Primary Division
204Cleofe, Jeremy Mikkel P.Colegio San Agustin BinanMiddle Primary Division
205De Guzman, Xavier Andrew Lou T. Colegio San Agustin BinanMiddle Primary Division
206Esporlas, Franchesca Soleil B. Colegio San Agustin BinanMiddle Primary Division
207Nalabza, Myfanwy Xyasza S. Colegio San Agustin BinanMiddle Primary Division
208Oblena, Alverick Matthew L. Colegio San Agustin BinanMiddle Primary Division
209Oliva, Ernesto G. V Colegio San Agustin BinanMiddle Primary Division
210Palevino, Felicity P. Colegio San Agustin BinanMiddle Primary Division
211Santos, Mariana Krystine H. Colegio San Agustin BinanMiddle Primary Division
212Chu, Kamina Cristel J. Colegio San Agustin BinanSenior Division
213De Mundo, Catherine Miel P. Colegio San Agustin BinanUpper Primary Division
214Maximo, Julian Gabriel T. Colegio San Agustin BinanUpper Primary Division
215Garcia, Hannah Gabrielle Colegio San Agustin BinanUpper Primary Division
216Bergantinos, Audrey Marielle L.Colegio San Agustin BinanUpper Primary Division
217Trinidad, Janelle DR. Colegio San Agustin BinanUpper Primary Division
218Armada, Rexenne M. Colegio San Agustin BinanUpper Primary Division
219Serafin, Nazhail Matthew Z. Colegio San Agustin BinanUpper Primary Division
220Bautista, Ashley Gaelle D. Colegio San Agustin BinanUpper Primary Division
221Estole, Eliana Sophia M. Colegio San Agustin BinanUpper Primary Division
222Gracilla, Imilia Lao Colegio San Agustin BinanUpper Primary Division
223Olivera, Miguel R. Colegio San Agustin BinanUpper Primary Division
224Alegata, Ma. Vanessa C.Colegio San Agustin BinanUpper Primary Division
225Arago, Athena Myrr L. Colegio San Agustin BinanUpper Primary Division
226Bono, Jillian Rose M. Colegio San Agustin BinanUpper Primary Division
227Joseph, Rika Giana T. Colegio San Agustin BinanUpper Primary Division
228Malic, Franzes Nicole V. Colegio San Agustin BinanUpper Primary Division
229Mariano, Charlize Gabrielle D. Colegio San Agustin BinanUpper Primary Division
230Bersabal, Chryss AnikaColegio San Agustin MakatiIntermediate Division
231Esguerra, Rian LoraineCollege of the Immaculate ConceptionMiddle Primary Division
232Rigor, Priscila Marie DL. College Of The Immaculate Conception Middle Primary Division
233Rigor, Roger Joseph DL.College Of The Immaculate Conception Upper Primary Division
234Angeles, Zhenaia Carmel N. College Of The Immaculate Conception Upper Primary Division
235Tan, Cassioy Kyler Davao Christian High SchoolIntermediate Division
236Tan, Chloe Kimberly Davao Christian High SchoolIntermediate Division
237Tan Chelsea KristannaDavao Christian High SchoolIntermediate Division
238Dumogho, Daniela Claire Davao City Special School Middle Primary Division
239Kaw, Julianne YcelDe La Salle LipaJunior Division
240Casimiro, Bianca Nicole De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolIntermediate Division
241Gerdano, ChristianDe La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolJunior Division
242Gonzales, Anton Mikhail N. De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolJunior Division
243Namit, Cyra ZeleneDe La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolJunior Division
244Rodriguez, John Eulogio S. IIIDe La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolJunior Division
245Magat, Nathaniel Jacob L. De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolJunior Division
246Jang, ChaeeunDe La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolJunior Division
247Marquez, Samuel CharlesDe La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolMiddle Primary Division
248Ignacio, Gian Gabriel P. De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolMiddle Primary Division
249Rodriguez, Jacob Eulogio S. IVDe La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolMiddle Primary Division
250Navarro, Matt Gerard F. De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolMiddle Primary Division
251Panioni, Johan Gabriel MendozaDe La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolMiddle Primary Division
252Co, Jacobson D. De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolMiddle Primary Division
253Aguada, John Iain Inigo V. De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolMiddle Primary Division
254Pagilagan, Sofia Annika Ysabel J. De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolUpper Primary Division
255Aldave, Zoie Francesca B.De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolUpper Primary Division
256Jang, HyojuDe La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolUpper Primary Division
257Casimiro, Gian Nicolas De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolUpper Primary Division
258Kimwell, Aldrich Johan A.De La Salle Santiago Zobel SchoolUpper Primary Division
259Almarinez, Juliana Bianca A.De La Salle University Integrated School TaftIntermediate Division
260Ng, Genrish Wendell De La Salle University Integrated School TaftSenior Division
261Ang, Nathan Jeremy V. De La Salle University Integrated School TaftSenior Division
262Sy, Ryan Jericho L.De La Salle University Integrated School TaftSenior Division
263Tan, Brylle Zachary C. De La Salle University Integrated School TaftSenior Division
264Gonzales, Andres Rico IIIDe La Salle University Integrated School TaftSenior Division
265Bandong, Fiona MarchelleiDon Bosco Technical Institute Upper Primary Division
266Floirendo, Eusha Janessa B. Emmanuel Christian School Intermediate Division
267Briones, Kody G.Emmanuel Christian School Upper Primary Division
268Floirendo, John Ivan B. Emmanuel Christian School Upper Primary Division
269Fumera, Norton Q. IIEmmanuel Christian School Upper Primary Division
270Nepomuceno, Maria Beatrice Falcon SchoolJunior Division
271Nepomuceno, Francis GabrielFalcon SchoolMiddle Primary Division
272De Luna, Felicia MeganFalcon SchoolMiddle Primary Division
273Policarpio, Gwen BeatriceFalcon SchoolMiddle Primary Division
274Antiquando, Sofia VaugnFalcon SchoolMiddle Primary Division
275Varon, Cassidy EmiraFalcon SchoolUpper Primary Division
276Magno, Naethan CalvinFalcon SchoolUpper Primary Division
277Palomar, Satya Venice Falcon SchoolUpper Primary Division
278Madrid, Klarisse Emmanuelle Falcon SchoolUpper Primary Division
279Miguel, Justin Jay R. Falcon School Upper Primary Division
280Almirol, Alyanna B. Falcon School Upper Primary Division
281Sumogba, Heidrique KristoffFalcon School Upper Primary Division
282Bauto, Alberly Gabriel P.Flowerlane Montesorri Childrens House Upper Primary Division
283Parungao, Katarina SeningGordon Heights I Elementary School Middle Primary Division
284Montoya, Janeena RoshanelGordon Heights I Elementary School Middle Primary Division
285Sipe, Angel louiseGordon Heights I Elementary School Middle Primary Division
286Elgincolin, Ashley Mariel Gordon Heights I Elementary School Middle Primary Division
287Ecaldre, Yuan Miguel Aragoza Gordon Heights I Elementary School Middle Primary Division
288Finuliar, Yuriz Ann S. Gordon Heights I Elementary School Middle Primary Division
289Lacuesta, Ruelyn A. Gordon Heights I Elementary School Upper Primary Division
290Medina, Ianna Baniola Gordon Heights I Elementary School Upper Primary Division
291Domingo, Angeline Aira P. Gordon Heights I Elementary School Upper Primary Division
292Malig, Althea S. Gordon Heights I Elementary School Upper Primary Division
293Mora, Precious Josephine C. Gordon Heights I Elementary School Upper Primary Division
294Pingoy, Kezia Monica V. Gusa Regional Science High School Senior Division
295Bangcong, Azeliyah C.Gusa Regional Science High School Senior Division
296Bagabaldo, Frezy Lou B. Gusa Regional Science High School Senior Division
297Navarette, Trisha Mae B. Gusa Regional Science High School Senior Division
298Bug-os, Alex Vincent Batica Gusa Regional Science High School Senior Division
299Melendez, Kenneth Wallace G. Gusa Regional Science High School Senior Division
300Magbanua, Candace Maisie D.Hamtic Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
301Lu, Jasmine SzyannHope Christian High SchoolJunior Division
302Cheng, IcarusHope Christian High SchoolJunior Division
303Chua, Mackenzie ZoeHope Christian High SchoolJunior Division
304Ong, John EricsonHope Christian High SchoolJunior Division
305Tan, Thyme LearHope Christian High SchoolJunior Division
306Rillera, Audrey JermaineHope Christian High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
307Lee, Lance Benedict Hope Christian High SchoolSenior Division
308Dee, Joshua ElijahHope Christian High SchoolUpper Primary Division
309Tan, Ethan Reginald Hope Christian High SchoolUpper Primary Division
310Cheng, Edley StanHope Christian High SchoolUpper Primary Division
311Doromal, Reysheil Anne B. Hua Siong College of IloiloJunior Division
312Sison, Kathleen AnnHua Siong College of IloiloSenior Division
313Villaruz, Carl John CIloilo Central Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
314Espejo, Ken Eugene A.Iloilo Central Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
315Delmo, Maezzelle Grace C.Iloilo Central Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
316Espino, John WillianIloilo National High School Junior Division
317Solacito, Angel ShianeIloilo National High School Junior Division
318Que, Alexis JaneIloilo Scholastic AcademyMiddle Primary Division
319Tiu, Mikel kendrick JonIloilo Scholatics AcdemyIntermediate Division
320Valencia, Jan Irvine MiguelImmaculate Concepcion School of BaliuagIntermediate Division
321Sempio, Chryseis LeilaImmaculate Concepcion School of BaliuagUpper Primary Division
322Sajorne, Heineken JoyceImmaculate Conception Parochial SchoolUpper Primary Division
323Donacao, Symone Immaculate Heart of Mary College ParanaqueIntermediate Division
324Serrano, Mary Grace Integrated Montessori CenterIntermediate Division
325Mercado, Princess Alisha ZafeIntegrated Montessori CenterMiddle Primary Division
326Pintac, Kaylana Ingrid FerreIntegrated Montessori CenterMiddle Primary Division
327Umipig, Lenzey AllaineIntegrated Montessori CenterUpper Primary Division
328Estilles, Jerich Anthony BuenafeIntegrated Montessori Center Intermediate Division
329Pantonaz, Mary Cathleen V. Integrated Montessori Center Intermediate Division
330Supnet, Earl Josiah Integrated Montessori Center Intermediate Division
331Supnet, Erin JoyIntegrated Montessori Center Junior Division
332Son, Mederlin C. Integrated Montessori Center Junior Division
333De Luna, Sean Donier Integrated Montessori Center Senior Division
334Blanca, Cyan Paolo O. Integrated Montessori Center Upper Primary Division
335Marquez, Rich VincentIntegrated Montessori Center Upper Primary Division
336Abdao, Djiren Riel L.Integrated Montessori Center Upper Primary Division
337Labrador, Theon Heskel B. Integrated Montessori Center Calamba Middle Primary Division
338Completo, Uella Precious D. Integrated Montessori Center Calamba Upper Primary Division
339Alegre, Alfonso SimonIntegrated Montessori Center Calamba Upper Primary Division
340Ng, Franciz MikoIntegrated Montessori Center Calamba Upper Primary Division
341Taberdo, Andrei JamesIntegrated Montessori Center PasayUpper Primary Division
342Kim, Hyo Seung L. International British AcademyIntermediate Division
343Tanate, Hayron Arwyn L. International British AcademyIntermediate Division
344Mateo, Jabez Ryan Ferrer International British AcademyIntermediate Division
345Chen, Siyen International British AcademyIntermediate Division
346Morales, Pia Elaine International British AcademyIntermediate Division
347Real, Kimberly Ann M. International British AcademyIntermediate Division
348Han, Gi Hyup International British AcademyIntermediate Division
349Shin HyeongukInternational British AcademyJunior Division
350Miravalles, Sophia P. International British AcademyJunior Division
351Rarugal, Elizah Chryzl M. International British AcademyJunior Division
352Muelder, Katrina Clare International British AcademyJunior Division
353Fabian, Yalenchka KymInternational British AcademyJunior Division
354Permalino, Adolfxander O. International British AcademyJunior Division
355Balleras, Ezracel Vonn Mildred M. International British AcademyJunior Division
356Villanueva, Precious Jewel Nicole International British AcademyJunior Division
357Kawamura, Sayaka C. International British AcademyMiddle Primary Division
358Francisco, Karylle Arabella M. International British AcademySenior Division
359Alidon, Joseph Edriel N. International British AcademySenior Division
360Hidaka, Hikaru M.International British AcademySenior Division
361Fuentes, Jonathan David C. International British AcademyUpper Primary Division
362Chan, Princess SofiaInternational British AcademyUpper Primary Division
363Estrologo, Jirah Vale Zarene S.International British AcademyUpper Primary Division
364Javelosa, Margaret Nicole M.International British AcademyUpper Primary Division
365Palis, Jei Hannalee Althea V. International British AcademyUpper Primary Division
366Altura, Ted F.International British AcademyUpper Primary Division
367Chua, Eion NikolaiInternational School ManilaIntermediate Division
368Abara, Theodore D.International School ManilaJunior Division
369Cerdeno, Ma. Luisa IsabelJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Intermediate Division
370Garrido, Kyla Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Intermediate Division
371Bautista, Riannelle AnneJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Intermediate Division
372Pineda, Sophia Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Intermediate Division
373Poblete, Rich Ian TimothyJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Intermediate Division
374Alarcon, Xiomara YeziaJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Junior Division
375Calnea, AlexisJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Junior Division
376Patriarca, Kate NicoleJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Junior Division
377Carbilledo, Precious Hannah Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Junior Division
378Flores, Jay Vincent Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Junior Division
379Novilla, Lance Allen Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Junior Division
380Pineda, Aldous BenedictJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Junior Division
381Pamintuan, IsabelJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Junior Division
382Bondoc, Samantha IsabelleJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Middle Primary Division
383Del Rosario, Donn ReinJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Middle Primary Division
384Liboro, Anamika LourdesJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Middle Primary Division
385Patriarca, John GabrielJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Middle Primary Division
386Orbe, Jacob AldrianJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Senior Division
387Magua, Allesandra FranchescaJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Senior Division
388Alberto, Mark AllenJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Senior Division
389Echeche, MarianneJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Senior Division
390Dela Rama, Angelica JoyceJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Senior Division
391Ramos, Ma. Ellaigned JoyJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Senior Division
392Del Rosario, Erich Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Upper Primary Division
393Garrido, Arian Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Upper Primary Division
394Mequiota, Heero ReihJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Upper Primary Division
395Torres, Hannah Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Upper Primary Division
396Perez,, Prince EunerJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Upper Primary Division
397Flores, Ayezha KarrlaJesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc.Upper Primary Division
398Gan, Kyle Elijah Jubilee Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
399Ong, Cate Jasmine Jubilee Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
400So, Andrew Brian Jubilee Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
401Sioco, Shannon KimberlyJubilee Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
402Tan, Sean Matthew Jubilee Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
403Lee, Harrold Evian Jubilee Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
404Ng, Benjamin RyanJubilee Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
405Tee, Marcelline Jubilee Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
406Lee, Harley Etthan Jubilee Christian AcademyJunior Division
407Tan, Eliza JanelJubilee Christian AcademyJunior Division
408Ang, Jershon AinsleighJubilee Christian AcademySenior Division
409Yap, Angel LynneJubilee Christian AcademySenior Division
410Licayan, Sean Russel Jubilee Christian AcademySenior Division
411Tiu, Abraham RenzoJubilee Christian AcademySenior Division
412Co, Cygnet Jubilee Christian AcademySenior Division
413Co, Drew Skyler Jubilee Christian AcademySenior Division
414Ng, Anika Reanna Jubilee Christian AcademySenior Division
415Tan, Shawn Benedict Jubilee Christian Academy Junior Division
416Go, Andrei Jubilee Christian Academy Junior Division
417So, Austin Brian Tan Jubilee Christian Academy Middle Primary Division
418Medina, Paul Gabriel Jubilee Christian Academy Middle Primary Division
419Cu, Erika Emmanuelle UyJubilee Christian Academy Middle Primary Division
420Lee, Hailey Elisse Jubilee Christian Academy Upper Primary Division
421Cabilangan, Magnus Alexander E. Jubilee Christian Academy Upper Primary Division
422Te, Jerome Austin N. Jubilee Christian Academy Upper Primary Division
423Gaw, Hannah Chloe CoJubilee Christian Academy Upper Primary Division
424Lim, Aiden Zachari A. Jubilee Christian Academy Upper Primary Division
425Dy, Gregory Daniel Tan Jubilee Christian Academy Upper Primary Division
426Ong, Sophia Joyce G. Ong Jubilee Christian Academy Upper Primary Division
427Tong, Megan Zinyi C.Jubilee Christian Academy Upper Primary Division
428Flores, Zephyris Grace G. Jubilee Christian Academy Upper Primary Division
429So, Thomas Benjamin Jubilee Christian Academy Upper Primary Division
430De Jesus, Annika Lee I. Jubilee Christian Academy Upper Primary Division
431Ealdama, Heizel Jhoy A. Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceMiddle Primary Division
432Aloy, John Robert Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceMiddle Primary Division
433Bolanos, Ralph Benedict A. Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceMiddle Primary Division
434Wong, Ryan Jacob V.Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceMiddle Primary Division
435Cortez, Liam Maxim M.Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
436Dizon, Eyriel Cassandra P. Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
437Calara, Cashmeere Gayle D. Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
438Sillano, Dave Railey K. Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
439Ceneta, Jesha Iah I. Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
440Basobas, Alessandra S. Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
441Garganta, Cesca Lian G. Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
442Jimeno, Sadie Jordin M. Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
443De Julio, Julliana Elise Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
444Genelsa, Chloe S. Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
445Daguman, Amber Louisse Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
446Alcantara, Mariol Theona S. Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
447Camaso, Precious Yvonne V. Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
448Jocson, John Abiel D. Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
449Marinas, Rodrimar Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
450Hermida, Charles Andrei T. Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
451Jacinto, Lione Marq G. Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
452Dela Cruz, Kyle Symon R. Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
453Miranda, Jan Patrick Neorey G. Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
454Gloria, Ckloud Vench Angelo Kalalake Elementary School- Center of ExcellenceUpper Primary Division
455Alombro, Rainess Katrina R. Kong Hua School Intermediate Division
456Solima, Erickson Scott Y. Kong Hua School Intermediate Division
457UA-O, Melissa Rose R. Kong Hua School Intermediate Division
458Ang Gaeio, Alyssa Raine Q. Kong Hua School Intermediate Division
459Galleros, Christopher T. Jr.Kong Hua School Intermediate Division
460Sia, Breann Jean V. Kong Hua School Intermediate Division
461Ku, Inigo Lorenzo L. Kong Hua School Intermediate Division
462Arubio, Jude Mari N. Kong Hua School Junior Division
463Hui, Isabella Madison T. Kong Hua School Junior Division
464Tan, Berni Y. Kong Hua School Junior Division
465Chua, MJ Owen P. Kong Hua School Junior Division
466Solima, Ericka Sophia Y. Kong Hua School Junior Division
467Alombro, Irmina Angeline R. Kong Hua School Junior Division
468Aycardo, Devon Ezekiel G. Kong Hua School Junior Division
469Pajaren, Deanne Mari G. Kong Hua School Junior Division
470Moreno, Benedict James K. Kong Hua School Junior Division
471Sia, Benn Jethro V. Kong Hua School Junior Division
472Weehansuh, Janae Faith Kong Hua School Junior Division
473Mautante, Fatima Aliana D. Kong Hua School Junior Division
474Hui, Steven Dominick T. Kong Hua School Middle Primary Division
475Sio, Hans Bentley Kong Hua School Middle Primary Division
476Go, Heinz Sven J. Kong Hua School Middle Primary Division
477Amper, Dawsynne Cassie L.Kong Hua School Middle Primary Division
478Uy, Shaila T. Kong Hua School Middle Primary Division
479Lim, Nevan Kei L. Kong Hua School Middle Primary Division
480Lao, Seth Malcon J. Kong Hua School Middle Primary Division
481Tan, Nathan Robben S. Kong Hua School Middle Primary Division
482Baluran, Leonides D. III Kong Hua School Middle Primary Division
483Solima, Ella Shaina Y. Kong Hua School Middle Primary Division
484Sia, Cara Naomi L. Kong Hua School Middle Primary Division
485Calio, Jon Elliz P. Kong Hua School Middle Primary Division
486Limketkai, Derek L. Kong Hua School Senior Division
487Ortaleza, Lexus Klei G. Kong Hua School Upper Primary Division
488Tan, Ashley Maegan S. Kong Hua School Upper Primary Division
489Uy, Selene Jia V. Kong Hua School Upper Primary Division
490Pajaren, Anton Josef G. Kong Hua School Upper Primary Division
491Gan, Noelle Victoria L. Kong Hua School Upper Primary Division
492Minoza Euan Gabriel Kong Hua School Upper Primary Division
493Balabat, Franzine Claire V. Kong Hua School Upper Primary Division
494Uy, Sam Jacob V. Kong Hua School Upper Primary Division
495Weehansuh, Brayden Eli S. Kong Hua School Upper Primary Division
496Hui, Steven Jacob T. Kong Hua School Upper Primary Division
497Militante, Martin D. Kong Hua School Upper Primary Division
498Mautante, Alianor Lyzza D. Kong Hua School Upper Primary Division
499Paras, Mary Elednor D.La Marea AcademyMiddle Primary Division
500Datuin, Brent Bryley S. La Marea Academy Upper Primary Division
501Rodriguez, Venisce Elisha M.La Marea Academy Upper Primary Division
502San Pedro, Rhai HerricxLaguna CollegeUpper Primary Division
503Gascon, Ethan Braden Laguna CollegeUpper Primary Division
504Tiu, Rhiannon KassiaLanao Chung Hua SchoolJunior Division
505Tiu, Rachelle Kayeleen Lanao Chung Hua SchoolUpper Primary Division
506Maligaya, Rain Alexis Lemery Pilot Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
507Lin, Mike Henry Leyte Progressive High School Middle Primary Division
508San Pedro, Kage LanceLiceo De Cagayan UniversityJunior Division
509Calagsing, Samantha MarieLiceo De Cagayan UniversityMiddle Primary Division
510Pueblas, Angel Louise C.Liceo De Cagayan UniversityUpper Primary Division
511Dano, Jeric Russell Liceo De Cagayan UniversityUpper Primary Division
512Albarece, Jaina Ayu B. Liceo De Cagayan University Junior Division
513Abes, Athena Dione D.Life College Palawan Upper Primary Division
514Fernandez, Princess BhellaLittle Angel Study CenterMiddle Primary Division
515Nobleza, Adrian Xhaiden Little Angel Study CenterMiddle Primary Division
516Galang, Kashmier Vaille D. Little Angel Study Center-Olongapo CityJunior Division
517Cao, Rholly N. Jr. Little Angel Study Center-Olongapo CityJunior Division
518Tocalo, Aqeel Muhajer A.Living Spring Academy Middle Primary Division
519Radia, Joharah R. Living Spring Academy Middle Primary Division
520Datu, Sittie Jannah D. Living Spring Academy Upper Primary Division
521Canceran, Sam Gabriel Living Spring Academy Upper Primary Division
522Grospe, Claudine Living Spring Academy Upper Primary Division
523Radia, Sittie Amerah R. Living Spring Academy Upper Primary Division
524Torres, Vincent Joaquin Lourdes School of Quezon City Upper Primary Division
525Torres, Vincent Joaquin I. Lourdes School of Quezon City Upper Primary Division
526Lagutang, Graziela Jedee M. Maasin Central Elementary School Upper Primary Division
527Galilea, Ashley Ghayle Maasin Central Elementary School Upper Primary Division
528Velasco, Sophia ClaireMaasin Central Elementary School Upper Primary Division
529Baylen, Zeph Leogin Agustine Maasin Central Elementary School Upper Primary Division
530Madarico, Jayhan Lorin Maasin Central Elementary School Upper Primary Division
531Atienza, Mher Angelo JumadiaoMalayan High School of Science Junior Division
532Gonzales, Maria Sophia Kristina Manila Science High School Junior Division
533Sarmiento, Justin Marcelo H. Del Pilar National High SchoolJunior Division
534Tan, Rickson Caleb Y. MGC New Life Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
535Lim, Julianne Reese MGC New Life Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
536Chiong, Marcus CalebMGC New Life Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
537Ngo, Stacey Caryl Uy MGC New Life Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
538Chua, Kaithlyn Ann MGC New Life Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
539Co, Caitlin Marisse Chunpeng MGC New Life Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
540Tan, Megan AlexisMGC New Life Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
541Ty, Francine Dominique MGC New Life Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
542Chua, Shawn Darren MGC New Life Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
543Ang, Kathryn Riley Tan MGC New Life Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
544Pesengco, Dominique Paulyne Tan MGC New Life Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
545Tan, Marvin Josh S.MGC New Life Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
546Wong, Louie Matheson MGC New Life Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
547Chua, Shawn DarrenMGC New Life Christian AcademyIntermediate Division
548Ty, Launce Keyon W. MGC New Life Christian AcademyJunior Division
549Chua, Carlo L. MGC New Life Christian AcademyJunior Division
550Gohoc, Cara Elise Chua MGC New Life Christian AcademyJunior Division
551Kho, Aidan Riley S. MGC New Life Christian AcademyJunior Division
552Lim, Annika Justine MGC New Life Christian AcademyJunior Division
553Chong, Annika Kaitlynn SoMGC New Life Christian AcademyJunior Division
554Hao, Nathan Gabriel MGC New Life Christian AcademyJunior Division
555Aw, Andre Gerard Chan MGC New Life Christian AcademyJunior Division
556Gaw, Caitlin Danielle T.MGC New Life Christian AcademyJunior Division
557Albano, Elliot Xander S. MGC New Life Christian AcademyJunior Division
558Gamboa, Hans Dominic H. MGC New Life Christian AcademyJunior Division
559Chua, Kyle AidanMGC New Life Christian AcademyJunior Division
560Chong, Anya Taylor SoMGC New Life Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
561Yu, Caitlyn Stephanie H. MGC New Life Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
562Chan, Kaiser Travis A. MGC New Life Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
563Browne, Annika Angeline L. MGC New Life Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
564Tan, Austin Michael YapMGC New Life Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
565Ng, Hope Keila C. MGC New Life Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
566Tiong, Maribeth Jullian NgMGC New Life Christian AcademyMiddle Primary Division
567Lee, Gun Daniel MGC New Life Christian AcademySenior Division
568Ong, Julianne Chrystel C. MGC New Life Christian AcademySenior Division
569Bautista, Ralde Anuel Sevilla MGC New Life Christian AcademySenior Division
570Chua, Darlene Stephanie LamMGC New Life Christian AcademySenior Division
571Siy, Trisha Denise T. MGC New Life Christian AcademySenior Division
572Alviar, Nathan Andrew T. MGC New Life Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
573Kho, Aaron Russel S. MGC New Life Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
574Lao, Sebastian AlistairMGC New Life Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
575Sy,Evan Tyler MGC New Life Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
576Sy, Zachary Thomas S. MGC New Life Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
577Yulangco, Flyde Jeric DyMGC New Life Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
578Gaw, Gabriel Ethan T.MGC New Life Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
579Ang, Chloe Grace MGC New Life Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
580Ngo, Samiel Caryn Uy MGC New Life Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
581Ng, Faith Caitlin C.MGC New Life Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
582Chua, Kailey Alyssa MGC New Life Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
583Sangarios, Christle Lorraine P. Misamis Oriental Comprehensive High SchoolJunior Division
584Carambas, Maricier Vily M.Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. Upper Primary Division
585Calimlim, Carly Jian F. Mother Goose Special School System Inc. Middle Primary Division
586Laforteza, Emmanuel James V. Mother Goose Special School System Inc. Upper Primary Division
587Samson, Samatha Louise Mother Goose Special School System Inc. Upper Primary Division
588Calimlim, Carmela Jeanne F. Mother Goose Special School System Inc. Upper Primary Division
589Dinos, Ron Matheus Mother Goose Special School System UrdanetaUpper Primary Division
590Tan, Kyla Keith MSU IIT Integrated Development SchoolJunior Division
591Arumpac, Nureen Fatinah MSU IIT Integrated Development SchoolJunior Division
592Villegas, Jericho O. Naga City Montessori School Upper Primary Division
593Arca, Jamielle Liane D. Naga Hope Chrsitian SchoolSenior Division
594Gusto, Lorenzo ManuelNellie E. Brown Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
595Rosel, Jairus AnthonyNellie E. Brown Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
596Samson, Sheila MaeNellie E. Brown Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
597Manuel, Alyssa JaneNellie E. Brown Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
598Coronel, Aeryll BryneNellie E. Brown Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
599Rosel, Erlin SuzanneNellie E. Brown Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
600Armentia, Roden SophiaNew Lucena Central Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
601Espinoza, Jade Migaile R.Olongapo City Elementary SchoolMiddle Primary Division
602Potestad, Mayla Hiyasmin Olongapo City Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
603Roldan, Paul Jericho M. Olongapo City Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
604Laurio, Jheza Arianne R. Olongapo City Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
605Alonzo, Prince Ezekiel Olongapo City Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
606Uy, Apple Shane Olongapo City Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
607Galiza, Jaewon Abrams Olongapo City Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
608Dejanio, Yren Clo Olongapo City Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
609Dayrit, Sam Gabriel S. Olongapo City National High SchoolJunior Division
610Biasura, Jhaymelyn Mae L. Olongapo City National High SchoolJunior Division
611Camazo, Princess Darlene Alexie Olongapo City National High SchoolJunior Division
612Garcia, Baron Khalel D. Olongapo Wesley School, Inc. Middle Primary Division
613Bombales, Raine BernalOlongapo Wesley School, Inc. Middle Primary Division
614Saradpon, Russell Rajvin T. Olongapo Wesley School, Inc. Middle Primary Division
615Santiago, Paul Vincent M. Olongapo Wesley School, Inc. Upper Primary Division
616Cue, Zachary AustinOro Christian Grace SchoolMiddle Primary Division
617Dailo, Kurt Andre L.Oro Christian Grace SchoolUpper Primary Division
618Villanueva, Rudy Anthony Kyle K.Oro Christian Grace SchoolUpper Primary Division
619Panolong, Imran Jibril A.Oro Christian Grace SchoolUpper Primary Division
620Marquez, Eliana B. Oro Christian Grace SchoolUpper Primary Division
621Monsales, Aldhred Ross O.Our Lady of Holy RosaryMiddle Primary Division
622Sy, Mikkel Bennett T. PACE AcademyInterrmediate
623Ong, Leila MishkaPACE AcademyJunior Division
624Yu, Samuel PACE AcademyJunior Division
625Delasalas, Aaron Cedric K. PACE AcademyJunior Division
626Yeo, Sean Kendrick N. PACE AcademyJunior Division
627Hui, Samantha Fayth UyPACE AcademyJunior Division
628Hong, Kai Daniella Ty PACE AcademyMiddle Primary Division
629Gan, Maize Asher L. PACE AcademyMiddle Primary Division
630Tan, Erin Chelsea LimPACE AcademyUpper Primary Division
631De Lara, MarcusPACE AcademyUpper Primary Division
632Chua, Jamille Izella PACE AcademyUpper Primary Division
633Gan, Kashien Gabrielle L. PACE AcademyUpper Primary Division
634Ang, Karlyn Faith W. PACE AcademyUpper Primary Division
635Co, Sophie Jill D. PACE AcademyUpper Primary Division
636Go, Keira Margaret LandichoPACE AcademyUpper Primary Division
637Hong, Ian Gabriel Ty PACE AcademyUpper Primary Division
638Castro, Maya Karla IsabellePalawan Hope Christian SchoolMiddle Primary Division
639Mendoza, Brent Lazlou Diem B. Palawan Hope Christian School Intermediate Division
640Balmonte, Danielle L. Palawan Hope Christian School Middle Primary Division
641Minor, Jedidiah Marie D. Palawan Hope Christian School Inc.Middle Primary Division
642Macaraeg, Gerome Benedict AngelesPalawan Jewels Learning Center, Inc. Middle Primary Division
643Juanich, Dan Angel L.Palawan Jewels Learning Center, IncorporatedUpper Primary Division
644Fernandez, Zoei ShannenPangasinan Universal InstituteUpper Primary Division
645Ang, Charmane Leigh O. Pangasinan Universal Institute Intermediate Division
646Fernandez, Petrine Anne Pangasinan Universal Institute Intermediate Division
647Cham, Sebastian Andanar Chua Pangasinan Universal Institute Intermediate Division
648Dy, Bernabe IIIPangasinan Universal Institute Intermediate Division
649Tan, George Sander B. Pangasinan Universal Institute Junior Division
650Jabanes, Jeffrey Jan C.Pangasinan Universal Institute Junior Division
651Cua, Kaye Monique G. Pangasinan Universal Institute Upper Primary Division
652Shi, Julie Ann A. Pangasinan Universal Institute Upper Primary Division
653Mesa, Paolo DeoniggiPAREF Westbridge School, Inc.Intermediate Division
654Dolar, David MatthewPAREF Westbridge School, Inc.Junior Division
655Limsiaco, Matthew M.PAREF Westbridge School, Inc.Middle Primary Division
656Doligosa, Andrez GabrielPAREF Westbridge School, Inc.Upper Primary Division
657Doligosa, Luiz MiguelPAREF Westbridge School, Inc.Upper Primary Division
658Mendoza, Theya Moriah T. Paref WoodroseJunior Division
659Orlina, Angeli EdnaPassi I Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
660Cagara, Axl Cobain O. Philippine Academy of Sakya Intermediate Division
661Lim, Jiro Phoenix Go Philippine Academy of Sakya Intermediate Division
662Araneta, Amado Philippine Academy of Sakya Intermediate Division
663Dino, Joseph Philippine Academy of Sakya Middle Primary Division
664Araneta, Prince Jomarie Philippine Academy of Sakya Upper Primary Division
665Dino, Janine Philippine Academy of Sakya Upper Primary Division
666Ang, Eunice Stephanie G. Philippine Cultural College Intermediate Division
667Natividad, Lance Y. Philippine Cultural College Intermediate Division
668Yu, Jay Philippine Cultural College Junior Division
669Senas, Jerry E. Philippine Cultural College Junior Division
670Sabandal, Willy Co Philippine Cultural College Junior Division
671Tan, Braejann Cobeng Philippine Cultural College Junior Division
672Villanueva, Jana Mei C. Philippine Cultural College Junior Division
673Nalaza, Austin Lance Raut Philippine Cultural College Middle Primary Division
674Ang, Gavin Philippine Cultural College Middle Primary Division
675Tan, Reisha Angelia Sy Philippine Cultural College Middle Primary Division
676Benoolo, Katelyn Eliza L. Philippine Cultural College Middle Primary Division
677Yang, Jinzhao G. Philippine Cultural College Middle Primary Division
678Hong, Angelo L. Philippine Cultural College Middle Primary Division
679Co, Jeremy S. Philippine Cultural College Middle Primary Division
680Costramos, Caela Brielle W. Philippine Cultural College Middle Primary Division
681Shi, Charles Justin G. Philippine Cultural College Senior Division
682Cho Lloyd Matthew P. Philippine Cultural College Senior Division
683Sy, Gillian Kylie A. Philippine Cultural College Upper Primary Division
684Ang, Louisse Cassandra GoPhilippine Cultural College Upper Primary Division
685Gaw, John Wesley Chen Philippine Cultural College Upper Primary Division
686Sy, Michel Shana Lim Philippine Cultural College Upper Primary Division
687Yang, Zuyan Philippine Cultural College Upper Primary Division
688Shi, Chun YangPhilippine Cultural College MainIntermediate Division
689Ang, Vince Dexter Philippine Cultural College MainIntermediate Division
690Chan, Sean Austin Philippine Cultural College MainIntermediate Division
691Teng, John Raphael Philippine Cultural College MainIntermediate Division
692Sawali, Chester AaronPhilippine Cultural College MainJunior Division
693Yulo, Benito AndrePhilippine Cultural College MainJunior Division
694Wu, Don Kendrick Philippine Cultural College MainMiddle Primary Division
695Rubio, Felix RoyPhilippine Cultural College MainMiddle Primary Division
696Limson, Floid ZhanderPhilippine Cultural College MainMiddle Primary Division
697Chua, Gavin KeionPhilippine Cultural College MainMiddle Primary Division
698Marcos, Hiraya Philippine Cultural College MainSenior Division
699Uy, Hance LouiePhilippine Cultural College MainSenior Division
700Wu, Don EricssonPhilippine Cultural College MainUpper Primary Division
701Arejola, Patrick JohanPhilippine Cultural College MainUpper Primary Division
702Dong, Richard Philippine Cultural College MainUpper Primary Division
703Seco, KennethPhilippine Cultural College MainUpper Primary Division
704Lim, Julianna LouisePhilippine Cultural College MainUpper Primary Division
705Go, Angeline AnnePhilippine Cultural College MainUpper Primary Division
706Go, Junky Xavier Philippine Cultural College MainUpper Primary Division
707Manding, Sofia C. Philippine Institute of Quezon City Intermediate Division
708Shih, Keaton Theodore C. Philippine Institute of Quezon City Intermediate Division
709Co, Fallon Kynan C. Philippine Institute of Quezon City Intermediate Division
710Caisip, Euan Veniz B. Philippine Institute of Quezon City Junior Division
711Chang, Hanah James Philippine Institute of Quezon City Junior Division
712Hutchison, Walt Derek Philippine Institute of Quezon City Junior Division
713Chao, Erin Megan Philippine Institute of Quezon City Middle Primary Division
714Calderon, Ysabel BarcelonaPhilippine Institute of Quezon City Senior Division
715Lim, Andrea Nicole D. Philippine Institute of Quezon City Upper Primary Division
716Calderon, Sebastian BarcelonaPhilippine Institute of Quezon City Upper Primary Division
717Alejandre, Gyan Carlson B. Philippine Institute of Quezon City Upper Primary Division
718Huang, Jann DenisePhilippine Institute of Quezon City Upper Primary Division
719Caisip, Elijah Vien B. Philippine Institute of Quezon City Upper Primary Division
720Tan, Carmella Philippine Institute of Quezon City Upper Primary Division
721Manuel, Nicole Faith C.Philippine Normal University -VisayasIntermediate Division
722Carriaga, Glen Paul O. Philippine Normal University -VisayasIntermediate Division
723Desamparado, Kinnaree L.Philippine Normal University -VisayasIntermediate Division
724Tilano, Megan Eunice C. Philippine Normal University -VisayasMiddle Primary Division
725Gullon, Deric Miguel C.Philippine Science High School Main CampusIntermediate Division
726Salazar, Jose Carlo CruzPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusIntermediate Division
727Villareal, Wystan Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusJunior Division
728Nisolada, Simone Matthew Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusJunior Division
729Gregorio, Emmanuel Goncena Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusJunior Division
730Salazar, Rianna Marie CruzPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusJunior Division
731Salazar, Adrian Richard CruzPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusSenior Division
732Dalida, Raphael Dylan T. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
733David, Malks Mogen M. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
734Lim, Manuelle Chritian C. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
735Torralba, Jeremie Keon T.Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
736Vinas, Melyza Jane E. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
737Alteza, Gabriel P. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
738Lim, Juliana MariePhilippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
739Bermudez, Dominic Lawrence R.Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
740Arcadio, Jodi Marcia D. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
741Martinez, Enrico Rolando G. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
742Hernandez, Lyneth Anne C. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
743Alcala, Gabrian D. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
744Lomibad, Isabela Gabrielle P.Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
745Ilagan, Gerard elmer D.O Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
746Reyes, Allyana Coleen C.Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
747Narvasa, Jose Oliver F. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
748Tan, Frederick Ivan Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
749Jardin, Anela Maree I. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
750Lopez, Caesar P. Jr. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
751Carambas, Gabriel Cheo M.Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
752Orpilla, Uriel Nathan D. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
753Palomar, Wesley GavinPhilippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
754Montales, Celine Amanda Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
755Duran, Julian Raymund Philippine Science High School - Main CampusIntermediate Division
756Tropicales, Bert Jacob A. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
757Penullar, Kathleen Gabrielle C.Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
758Andal, Timothy Lawrence G.Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
759Lopez, Martin Gabriel M.Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
760Liang, Elijah James J.Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
761Jacob, Benjamin L.Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
762Dolar, Harvey James Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
763Legaspi, Patric XamwellPhilippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
764Rubico, Mico Xander DC.Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
765Abdon, Justice Leira Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
766Dizon, John Florence Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
767Gabriel, Emille Angelie Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
768Dimayacyac, Armea Helena Sien G.Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
769Lim, Mayah Christine C. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
770Orongan, Dian Chrisse C. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
771Madrid, Ianne Christa A. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
772Torreon, Ambrose James G.Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
773Dela Fuente, Jence Enrico P. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
774Kimwell, Athena Gabrielle Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
775Carambas, Ron Chelo M. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
776Mercado, John Paul R. Philippine Science High School - Main CampusJunior Division
777Tropicales, Bert JosephPhilippine Science High School - Main CampusSenior Division
778Abad, Jose Lorenzo Philippine Science High School - Main CampusSenior Division
779Roque, Karl Raymond Philippine Science High School - Main CampusSenior Division
780Comaling, Monica AltheaPhilippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusIntermediate Division
781Lopez, Maria AntoinettePhilippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusJunior Division
782Garcia, LorenzoPhilippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusJunior Division
783Ang, Julia Alessandra Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusJunior Division
784Timtiman, Joachim SantinoPhilippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusJunior Division
785Adame, Kristjan NicholPhilippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusJunior Division
786Timtiman, Jacques SimonPhilippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusJunior Division
787Tunguia, Anne BeatrizPhilippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusJunior Division
788Bayate, Sabriel SidPhilippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusJunior Division
789Tan, Aaron MatthewPhilippine Science High School - Western Visayas CampusJunior Division
790Atienza, Jester JudePhilippine Science High School CALABARZONIntermediate Division
791Tongson, David ZacharyPhilippine Science High School CALABARZONIntermediate Division
792Dalangin, Gadriel SymonePhilippine Science High School CALABARZONJunior Division
793Lantin, Adrian JorenPhilippine Science High School CALABARZONJunior Division
794Dimapilis, Art Gabriel Philippine Science High School CALABARZONSenior Division
795Canceran, Lance Vincent Philippine Science High School Central Mindanao CampusJunior Division
796Genovatin, Alexis GriffPhilippine Science High School Western Visayas CampusJunior Division
797Bauto, Aldrielle Miguel P. Philippine Science High School- Central Luzon Campus Junior Division
798Talip, Nathaniel R. IIPhilippine Science High School- Central Mindanao Campus Intermediate Division
799Magto, Ron Christian Y.Philippine Science High School- Central Mindanao Campus Intermediate Division
800Magto, Ron Christine Y.Philippine Science High School- Central Mindanao Campus Junior Division
801Garzo, Leianne Jan Philippine Science High School- Central Mindanao Campus Senior Division
802Taladua, Alena W.Philippine Science High School- Central Mindanao Campus Senior Division
803Macumbal, Mohammad Azzam Rakiin Philippine Science High School- Central Mindanao Campus Senior Division
804Mercado, Sebastian Andre D. Philippine Science High School- Eastern Visayas CampusJunior Division
805Felix, Mira Claire C.Philippine Science High School- Southern Mindanao CampusIntermediate Division
806Dalian, Clarissa LoisPhilippine Science High School- Southern Mindanao CampusIntermediate Division
807Tagoon, Veronica T.Philippine Science High School- Southern Mindanao CampusJunior Division
808Pecson, Vincent LaurencePhilippine Science High School- Southern Mindanao CampusJunior Division
809Felix, Nina GiannaPhilippine Science High School- Southern Mindanao CampusJunior Division
810Pecson, David MatthewPhilippine Science High School- Southern Mindanao CampusJunior Division
811Tongcua, Hanne Margaret C.Philippine Science High School- Southern Mindanao CampusJunior Division
812Argame, Denise Pauleen A. Philippine Science High School- Southern Mindanao CampusJunior Division
813Yoling, James Martin U.Philippine Science High School- Western Visayas CampusIntermediate Division
814Lee, Charisse Nicole A. Philippine Science High School- Western Visayas CampusIntermediate Division
815Dy, Nathan Mayer Que Philippine Science High School- Western Visayas CampusIntermediate Division
816Dimapilis, Alexa Amaya L. Philippine Science High School-CALABARZONJunior Division
817Landicho, Maria Bernadette M. Philippine Science High School-CALABARZON Junior Division
818Landicho, Juan Rafael M. Philippine Science High School-CALABARZON Junior Division
819Conte, Adryan Gabriel F. Philippine Science High School-Clark Junior Division
820Sanone, Lance Gabriel C.Pinaglabanan Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
821Torrena, Josephine JoyPrecious International School of DavaoMiddle Primary Division
822Dayen, KC Aya Elizabeth Precious International School of DavaoMiddle Primary Division
823Dalian, Mervin Jr.Precious International School of DavaoMiddle Primary Division
824Tongcua, Mary Viena Louise C. Precious International School of DavaoMiddle Primary Division
825Torrena, Christopher John Precious International School of DavaoUpper Primary Division
826Dalian, Zuleika LouPrecious International School of DavaoUpper Primary Division
827Pugosa, Nica Emmery Precious International School of DavaoUpper Primary Division
828Ganuelas, Riss ReneePrecious International School of DavaoUpper Primary Division
829Tugas, Duane Andrei James H. Precious International School of DavaoUpper Primary Division
830Policarpio, Gerard Enzo Quezon City Science High SchoolJunior Division
831Salonga, Lawrence PatrickQuezon City Science High SchoolJunior Division
832Ylanan, Heten Harvey Allen Regional Science High SchoolIntermediate Division
833Eduvane, Julianna Erika O. Regional Science High School IIIIntermediate Division
834Collado, Gabriel A. Regional Science High School IIIIntermediate Division
835Santiago, Florsitta Ann M.Regional Science High School IIIIntermediate Division
836Alipao, Gwyneth Liena S. Regional Science High School IIIJunior Division
837Agbanglo, Rizianamen Wendria Bustamante Regional Science High School IIIJunior Division
838Manuel, Jessy Jewel C. Regional Science High School IIIJunior Division
839Ibarra, J. Aesir Cedric C. Regional Science High School IIIJunior Division
840Calandada, Anica Zarqa e.Rosevale SchoolUpper Primary Division
841Holoyohoy, Zander Ivo B.Sacred Heart School - Ateneo De CebuJunior Division
842Shimizu, Daniel YusukeSacred Heart School - Ateneo De CebuJunior Division
843Dionio, Justin Jude M. Sacred Heart School- Ateneo de Cebu Intermediate Division
844Yu, Joan Isabel Sacred Heart School- Ateneo de Cebu Senior Division
845Holandes, Christian Joseph Saint Anthony SchoolMiddle Primary Division
846Rayos, Vinz PJSaint Bridget College BatangasUpper Primary Division
847Dinglasan, Theodore Saint Bridget College BatangasUpper Primary Division
848Villegas, Dominic O. Saint Joseph SchoolIntermediate Division
849Hernandez, Angela Gwyneth F. Saint Joseph SchoolUpper Primary Division
850Dela Rosa, Queidrielle Euniece C.Saint Joseph SchoolUpper Primary Division
851Saman, Zarah Shean PauleenSaint Joseph School Middle Primary Division
852Semblante, Angeli MarieSaint Joseph School La SalleJunior Division
853Xu, Jared LucasSaint Jude Catholic SchoolMiddle Primary Division
854Xu, Yi QianSaint Jude Catholic SchoolUpper Primary Division
855Bernardo, Daphne Lauren Saint Jude Catholic SchoolIntermediate Division
856Ang, Eirah MehriellSaint Jude Catholic SchoolIntermediate Division
857Chua, Kian Colin Saint Jude Catholic SchoolIntermediate Division
858Julio, Vanessa Ryanne Saint Jude Catholic SchoolIntermediate Division
859Lim, Lance HeinrichSaint Jude Catholic SchoolIntermediate Division
860Chua, Ethan Jonah Saint Jude Catholic SchoolIntermediate Division
861Maceda, Danela Kayla Saint Jude Catholic SchoolIntermediate Division
862Sze, Ralph JustinSaint Jude Catholic SchoolJunior Division
863Hong, Nash Adriel Saint Jude Catholic SchoolJunior Division
864Bernardo, Casey Lauren Saint Jude Catholic SchoolJunior Division
865Lei, Tracy Lauren Saint Jude Catholic SchoolJunior Division
866Lua, Nicholas MarcusSaint Jude Catholic SchoolJunior Division
867To, Francine ReynaSaint Jude Catholic SchoolJunior Division
868Siaco, Danielle AnneSaint Jude Catholic SchoolJunior Division
869Yu, Patricia ElizabethSaint Jude Catholic SchoolJunior Division
870Paredes Dy, Alvann Walter Saint Jude Catholic SchoolJunior Division
871Reyes, Lauren Saint Jude Catholic SchoolJunior Division
872Hong, Zachary Aiden Saint Jude Catholic SchoolJunior Division
873Gochian, Alexandra Brianne Saint Jude Catholic SchoolJunior Division
874Chan, Kei Hang DerekSaint Jude Catholic SchoolJunior Division
875Letran, Walsh Nico AdrianSaint Jude Catholic SchoolJunior Division
876Sy, Kim Valerie Saint Jude Catholic SchoolJunior Division
877Soriaga, Adrian Guanson C. Saint Jude Catholic SchoolJunior Division
878Asperin, Juan AlfredoSaint Jude Catholic SchoolMiddle Primary Division
879Sy, Matt JustinSaint Jude Catholic SchoolMiddle Primary Division
880Yu, Audrey MargaretSaint Jude Catholic SchoolMiddle Primary Division
881Hsieh, Candice Anne Saint Jude Catholic SchoolMiddle Primary Division
882Reyes, Steven Saint Jude Catholic SchoolSenior Division
883Chua, Ethan GarettSaint Jude Catholic SchoolSenior Division
884Ang, Ellison MatthewSaint Jude Catholic SchoolUpper Primary Division
885Acosta, Claire MitziSaint Jude Catholic SchoolUpper Primary Division
886Siaco, Kate DominiqueSaint Jude Catholic SchoolUpper Primary Division
887Co, Justine Aaron Saint Jude Catholic SchoolUpper Primary Division
888Chua, Kolby Carter Saint Jude Catholic SchoolUpper Primary Division
889Lao, Gabrielle DeniseSaint Jude Catholic SchoolUpper Primary Division
890Borbe, Mikhaela SabelleSaint Jude Catholic SchoolUpper Primary Division
891Lim, Lerienne Brielle L. Saint Jude Catholic School Junior Division
892Tan, Audrey Christian Jao Saint Jude Catholic School Junior Division
893Castaneda, Franze Micah D.Saint Jude Catholic School Junior Division
894Lim, Brionn Lorrich L. Saint Jude Catholic School Upper Primary Division
895So, Reilyn Abbygayle Saint Jude Catholic School Upper Primary Division
896Dumlao, Raven Angela O.Saint Mary's AcademyJunior Division
897Manaois, Nina AngelineSaint Paul College BalayanIntermediate Division
898Atienza, GabrielSaint Paul College BalayanIntermediate Division
899Atienza, Lorenzo Saint Paul College BalayanJunior Division
900Borneo, John HaroldSaint Paul College BalayanJunior Division
901Hernandez, Vince Francis Saint Paul College BalayanJunior Division
902Andulan, Kiel Rhymbie Saint Paul College BalayanUpper Primary Division
903Malabanan, Marcus GregorSaint Paul College BalayanUpper Primary Division
904Reancho, Cristan RudgerSaint Paul College of Ilocos SurUpper Primary Division
905Pescador, James DavidSaint Paul College of Ilocos SurUpper Primary Division
906Florendo, Liam GrantSaint Paul College of Ilocos SurUpper Primary Division
907Companiados, Aaron L.Saint Paul of ParanaqueJunior Division
908Brunio, Lorenzo JoseSaint Paul SchoolUpper Primary Division
909Avante, Ernice Madison A.Saint Pedro Poveda CollegeMiddle Primary Division
910Guillermo, Iain Draezen Saint Peter The Apostle SchoolJunior Division
911Lim, Ivan Renzo Saint Peter The Apostle SchoolJunior Division
912Ong, Derek TylerSaint Peter The Apostle SchoolJunior Division
913Guillermo, Vlade MontgomerySaint Peter The Apostle SchoolMiddle Primary Division
914Sio, Princess ChloeSaint Peter The Apostle SchoolMiddle Primary Division
915Lombrio, Akiesha FrancineSaint Peter The Apostle SchoolMiddle Primary Division
916Chan, Json VictorSaint Peter The Apostle SchoolUpper Primary Division
917Soo, Kelly AnnSaint Peter The Apostle SchoolUpper Primary Division
918Mendoza, Mark ChristianSamar Colleges, Inc. Upper Primary Division
919Marquez, Jana Francesca G. San Beda College Alabang Junior Division
920Aquinto, Jhomel ArmadaSanta Barbara Central Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
921Sitchon, Yohann JohannesSanta Barbara Central Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
922Gaje, Mier EliezerSanta Barbara Central Elementary SchoolUpper Primary Division
923Villamin, Jan Neal Isaac D.Santa Rosa Science and TechnologyIntermediate Division
924Sanico, John Benedict M.Santa Rosa Science and Technology High SchoolJunior Division
925Rodenas, Rainier Matthew L.Santa Rosa Science and Technology High SchoolSenior Division
926Emmanuel, Jezreel AltheaSchool of Saint AnthonyMiddle Primary Division
927Caballero, Riel School of Saint AnthonyMiddle Primary Division
928Gelogo, Sean Gabrielle School of Saint AnthonyMiddle Primary Division
929Galeos, Timothy Grey E.School of Saint AnthonyMiddle Primary Division
930Abainza, Sebastian ThomasSchool of Saint AnthonyUpper Primary Division
931Bueno, Cyrusjet TediSchool of Saint AnthonyUpper Primary Division
932Caoili, Michael GabrielSchool of Saint AnthonyUpper Primary Division
933Emmanuel, Janine Andrea School of Saint AnthonyUpper Primary Division
934Macaraeg, Jan DanielleSchool of Saint AnthonyUpper Primary Division
935Fajardo, Danilo III A.School of Saint AnthonyUpper Primary Division
936Defensor, MatthewSolomon Integrated School De IloiloUpper Primary Division
937Sobeza, Ma. Marju JeremiahSolomon Integrated School De IloiloUpper Primary Division
938D'Aran, Blaise Southville International School and CollegesMiddle Primary Division
939Gregorio, Jiana Maxine Southville International School and Colleges Intermediate Division
940Park, Insu Southville International School and Colleges Intermediate Division
941Kang, Youn GuSouthville International School and Colleges Intermediate Division
942Baek, Seong Hyeok Southville International School and Colleges Intermediate Division
943Gonzales, Paula Luigia Southville International School and Colleges Intermediate Division
944Lobien, Samantha Tricia G.Southville International School and Colleges Intermediate Division
945Tangog, Gwyneth Margaux G.Southville International School and Colleges Intermediate Division
946Ong, Antwone SantinoSouthville International School and Colleges Intermediate Division
947Park, Jun Yeong Southville International School and Colleges Intermediate Division
948Bae, Yeon WooSouthville International School and Colleges Junior Division
949Kim, Kun WooSouthville International School and Colleges Junior Division
950Park, Seong BinSouthville International School and Colleges Junior Division
951Koo, Hyeon BonSouthville International School and Colleges Junior Division
952Yoon, Hyung JinSouthville International School and Colleges Junior Division
953Bautista, Ervin Joshua V.Southville International School and Colleges Junior Division
954Santos, Vince Kristian Southville International School and Colleges Junior Division
955Suresh, Rovan Southville International School and Colleges Junior Division
956Maat, Raven Breanna Southville International School and Colleges Junior Division
957Rivera, Robert Jeremiah Southville International School and Colleges Junior Division
958Park, SeojeongSouthville International School and Colleges Junior Division
959Song, Hyun KyuSouthville International School and Colleges Junior Division
960Macapagal, Rymmel Renzo T.Southville International School and Colleges Middle Primary Division
961Tangog, Gwendolyn Margaret G.Southville International School and Colleges Middle Primary Division
962Tan, Hua Fei N.Southville International School and Colleges Middle Primary Division
963Taniedo, John Marco O.Southville International School and Colleges Middle Primary Division
964Pak Onju Southville International School and Colleges Middle Primary Division
965Maat, Rueben Byron Southville International School and Colleges Senior Division
966Yang, SongheeSouthville International School and Colleges Senior Division
967Yoon, Changmin Southville International School and Colleges Senior Division
968Kim, Hyun HoSouthville International School and Colleges Senior Division
969Bae, Seung BinSouthville International School and Colleges Upper Primary Division
970Hur, Dong HyeonSouthville International School and Colleges Upper Primary Division
971Baniqued, Glicella Dane C.Southville International School and Colleges Upper Primary Division
972Gonzales, Graciela S.Southville International School and Colleges Upper Primary Division
973Ascano, Railey Emmanuel P.Southville International School and Colleges Upper Primary Division
974Lee, Ju YoungSouthville International School and Colleges Upper Primary Division
975Lustre, Angela Beatrice M.Southville International School and Colleges Upper Primary Division
976Hur, Dong MinSouthville International School and Colleges Upper Primary Division
977Arreza, Andre Christian T.Southville International School and Colleges Upper Primary Division
978Lobien, Juan Alfonso G.Southville International School and Colleges Upper Primary Division
979Santos, Joshua Levi Southville International School and Colleges Upper Primary Division
980Saludo, Kristner Sheyn Southville International School and Colleges Upper Primary Division
981Custodio, Hannah MelodySpecial Education Center For The GiftedUpper Primary Division
982Munez, Calvin Einze Talde Special Education Center For The Gifted Middle Primary Division
983Miclat, Ely Exekiel Special Education Center For The Gifted Middle Primary Division
984De Vera, Prince RJ Silver P. Special Education Center For The Gifted Upper Primary Division
985Lao, Laureano A. IIISpecial Education Center For The Gifted Upper Primary Division
986Valdez, Chelsea Alen V.Special Education Center For The Gifted Upper Primary Division
987Pangan, Serg Ansel V. Special Education Center For The Gifted Upper Primary Division
988Bilog, Michaila Gavrielle V. Special Education Center For The Gifted Upper Primary Division
989Macaspal, Unica Ricci A. Special Education Center For The Gifted Upper Primary Division
990See, Dominick Sandriya DonesaSpecial Education Center For The Gifted Upper Primary Division
991Jastiva, Mariel Anthonette C.Special Education Center For The Gifted Upper Primary Division
992Chan, Ena Danice LouSpecial Education Center For The Gifted Upper Primary Division
993Lapat, Johannes Uriel C.Special Education Center For The Gifted Upper Primary Division
994Canuza, Ronald JacobSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenMiddle Primary Division
995Clavel, Zyriel AnthonySPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenMiddle Primary Division
996Valaquio, Louise ClaireSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenMiddle Primary Division
997Furton, RRSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenMiddle Primary Division
998Figueroa, Maxwell JesseSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenMiddle Primary Division
999Saladar, JanessaSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenMiddle Primary Division
1000Bagsit, Sabriyyah UngkakaySPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenMiddle Primary Division
1001Homicillada, ElaniSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenMiddle Primary Division
1002Cabiles, Joana YsabelSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenMiddle Primary Division
1003Soldevilla, Stan AlecSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenMiddle Primary Division
1004Ocon, Ella Maxine SPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenMiddle Primary Division
1005Deocampo, Cris YuriSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenMiddle Primary Division
1006Jurao, Leah LeeSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenMiddle Primary Division
1007Hubag, Dwayne Patrick LouiseSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenMiddle Primary Division
1008Dedase, Arnold MichaelSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1009Juan, Jassey Juen ArianaSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1010Fortuna, Maria MaxineSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1011Racho, JahdarySPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1012Cadion, Jared EmmanuelSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1013Ong, MJ FarrleySPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1014Cruz, Christelle AnneSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1015Viray, Marl LouiseSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1016Valaquio, Ma. ZoephiaSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1017Cuebillas, Rejean GraceSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1018Garque, Javin JamesSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1019Dioso, Leandro JeanieSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1020Balopenos, Joana NicoleSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1021Lopez, Maria AnnalieseSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1022Gabasa, Sabryna HaileySPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1023Mendoza, John HanzSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1024Sobrevega, Aiyana MarielSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1025Fuerza, James Russel SPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1026Zerrudo, Lex JosephSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1027Dedase, Jessica MarieSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1028Clavel, Zoe AntoinetteSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1029Valaquio, Lanz FrancisSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1030Sobrevega, Joan ClaireSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1031Grijalvo, Albertha SuzanneSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1032Aguja, GwenfeSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1033Barlas, Coleene RaeSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1034Delay, Ma. SofiaSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1035Gabasa, Syhara JaydenSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1036Tungia, Sophia KirstenSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1037Tajo, Guiana MaySPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1038Baqueriza, Zxyllian SueirievSPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1039Bayate, Gideone ReySPED Integrated School for Exceptional ChildrenUpper Primary Division
1040Lee, Darwin Christopher K. St. Agnes Academy Upper Primary Division
1041Luna, Eduard Angelo St. Agnes Academy Upper Primary Division
1042Cueto, D'Rafaelle Sofia P. St. Bridget CollegeUpper Primary Division
1043Labrador, Jerard Ponz St. Edward Integrated School ImusUpper Primary Division
1044Chua, Jay Miguel Obstaculo St. John 's InstituteIntermediate Division
1045Velez, Mikhaila Valeree C. St. John 's InstituteIntermediate Division
1046Rongo, Alec Nathan UySt. John 's InstituteJunior Division
1047Chiu, Nathan Lucas St. John 's InstituteJunior Division
1048Velez, Mikhos Vinzon C. St. John 's InstituteJunior Division
1049Villanueva, Kurt Bryan St. John 's InstituteJunior Division
1050Yap, Christian Jacob C. St. John 's InstituteJunior Division
1051Yap, Christopher James C. St. John 's InstituteJunior Division
1052Lopingco, Peter Jacob E. St. John 's InstituteMiddle Primary Division
1053Uy, Robert Henrik D. St. John 's InstituteMiddle Primary Division
1054Lopingco, Caitlin E. St. John 's InstituteMiddle Primary Division
1055Abaya, Ralph Lorenz P. St. John 's InstituteMiddle Primary Division
1056Castro, Xavier Blue M. St. John 's InstituteUpper Primary Division
1057Montelibano, Rianna C.St. John 's InstituteUpper Primary Division
1058Yutis, Rhys Andrew P. St. John 's InstituteUpper Primary Division
1059Sacramento, Allan Louis M.St. John 's InstituteUpper Primary Division
1060Sy, Jose Mari L. St. John 's InstituteUpper Primary Division
1061Chiu, Maria Martina St. John 's InstituteUpper Primary Division
1062Tamayo, Beatrice Undzay Marie L. St. John 's InstituteUpper Primary Division
1063Elumba, Sofia Aaliyah St. John 's InstituteUpper Primary Division
1064Paller, Nathaniel Ramos St. Joseph College-Olongapo Inc.Middle Primary Division
1065Javellan, Jan Kenzom S.St. Joseph College-Olongapo Inc.Upper Primary Division
1066Castro, John BenedictSt. Joseph School Iloilo, Inc.Upper Primary Division
1067Del Cano, Jerwen Kiev M. St. Joseph School-La SalleJunior Division
1068Capon, Anthony V.St. Mary's Academy Of Palo Inc.Junior Division
1069Bonifacio, Gabriel RagasaSt. Mary's College of MeycauayanUpper Primary Division
1070Leoncio, Franchesca CanarySt. Mary's College of MeycauayanUpper Primary Division
1071Asumen, Enzo Rafael E.St. Mary's SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1072Abas, Rafael Ethan JosephSt. Mary's SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1073Quijote, Luigi Olan-olanSt. Mary's School Intermediate Division
1074Palabrica, Anahira Estella Rey D. St. Mary's School Junior Division
1075Plamor, Luke Albert H. St. Mary's School Junior Division
1076Abejuela, Zyrah Louise R. St. Mary's School Junior Division
1077Asuncion, Samantha Kaye P. St. Mary's School Middle Primary Division
1078Castro, Denn Ethan Josh A.St. Mary's School Middle Primary Division
1079Quitoras, Athena Catherine A. St. Mary's School Middle Primary Division
1080Rayos, Alana Ysobel M. St. Mary's School Middle Primary Division
1081Abejuela,Louis Manuel V. St. Mary's School Middle Primary Division
1082Abejuela, Zarah Laurice R. St. Mary's School Middle Primary Division
1083Tagaro, Eliza Rae V. St. Mary's School Middle Primary Division
1084Tomolin, James T. St. Mary's School Middle Primary Division
1085Rotoras, Zariah Anika A. St. Mary's School Middle Primary Division
1086Palabrica, Hassanah Grace Merced D.St. Mary's School Senior Division
1087Abejuela, Louis Gabriel V.St. Mary's School Upper Primary Division
1088Ebabacol, Noelle Monique St. Mary's School Upper Primary Division
1089Gaston, Sofia Nicole A. St. Mary's School Upper Primary Division
1090Gioscio, Kayoen Amore Brynne B. St. Mary's School Upper Primary Division
1091Payot, Prince Jude Serina St. Mary's School Upper Primary Division
1092Limocon, Josh Raphael S. St. Mary's School Upper Primary Division
1093Llego, Ciana Mae C. St. Mary's School Upper Primary Division
1094Magto, Sarah Kho St. Mary's School Upper Primary Division
1095Morados, John Richard A. St. Mary's School Upper Primary Division
1096Cuares, Aleksey Zac MiykaelSt. Michael's College Basic Education DepartmentMiddle Primary Division
1097Cuares, Zyra Ariana Gabrielle St. Michael's College Basic Education DepartmentUpper Primary Division
1098Padla, Aaron Von Nicholas R. St. Paul University Intermediate Division
1099Soriaga, Julian Adam M.St. Peter the Apostle SchoolUpper Primary Division
1100Jacob, Audrik L.St. Philomena Academy of Lipa Inc.Middle Primary Division
1101Jacob, Ileina L.St. Philomena Academy of Lipa Inc.Upper Primary Division
1102Ereneta, Marianna Isabella St. Scholastica's Academy Bacolod Junior Division
1103Cano, MA. Catharina L.St. Scholasticas Academy - Bacolod Middle Primary Division
1104Lontoc, MargueriteSt. Scholasticas Academy - Bacolod Middle Primary Division
1105Smith, Caitlin Jade C.St. Scholasticas Academy - Bacolod Middle Primary Division
1106Rizzo, Chloe Marie D.St. Scholasticas Academy - Bacolod Middle Primary Division
1107Gonzaga, Xian Ezekiel L.St. Scholasticas Academy - Bacolod Middle Primary Division
1108Tonogbanua, Samuelle FranciscaSt. Scholasticas Academy - Bacolod Middle Primary Division
1109Lancita, Reuben Jade St. Scholasticas Academy - Bacolod Middle Primary Division
1110Ching, Gabriel Lancelot R.St. Scholasticas Academy - Bacolod Upper Primary Division
1111Chua, Simone Abigail St. Stephen's High SchoolIntermediate Division
1112Kiak, Chelsie JoieSt. Stephen's High SchoolIntermediate Division
1113Tan, Allana JasmineSt. Stephen's High SchoolIntermediate Division
1114Tan, Joshua Andrei St. Stephen's High SchoolIntermediate Division
1115Te, Ryezel AnnSt. Stephen's High SchoolIntermediate Division
1116Ko, Carl Vincent T. St. Stephen's High SchoolIntermediate Division
1117Lim, Kate Bernadette U. St. Stephen's High SchoolIntermediate Division
1118Lim, Rydel Ridley A.St. Stephen's High SchoolIntermediate Division
1119Lopez, Reece Aedan L. St. Stephen's High SchoolIntermediate Division
1120Ngo, Rendell Christian L. St. Stephen's High SchoolIntermediate Division
1121To, Jersey Jaclyn K.St. Stephen's High SchoolIntermediate Division
1122Chua, Celine AngelieSt. Stephen's High SchoolJunior Division
1123Ke, JorceSt. Stephen's High SchoolJunior Division
1124Kiak, Yosef Izak St. Stephen's High SchoolJunior Division
1125Legaspi, Udrick St. Stephen's High SchoolJunior Division
1126Monzon, Sean ElliottSt. Stephen's High SchoolJunior Division
1127Sy, Eryn ClaireSt. Stephen's High SchoolJunior Division
1128Tiu, Wendell SeanSt. Stephen's High SchoolJunior Division
1129Go, Clyde KendallSt. Stephen's High SchoolJunior Division
1130Liao, Hashanti NikishaSt. Stephen's High SchoolJunior Division
1131Santos, CharlizeSt. Stephen's High SchoolJunior Division
1132Chan, Elliott Aiden St. Stephen's High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1133Siy, Matthew Ethan St. Stephen's High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1134Co, Megan GoldSt. Stephen's High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1135Lee, Maxine Janelle St. Stephen's High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1136Poh Leung , Shaun LawrenceSt. Stephen's High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1137Hernandez, Jaden Nathan St. Stephen's High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1138Uy, Henry LorenzSt. Stephen's High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1139Tan, Morgan Anderson St. Stephen's High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1140Ng, Clarione PhoebeSt. Stephen's High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1141Balete, Immanuel Josiah A. St. Stephen's High SchoolSenior Division
1142Chiu, Kerby Matthew C. St. Stephen's High SchoolSenior Division
1143Ko,Daryll Carlsten L. St. Stephen's High SchoolSenior Division
1144Manlises, Maria MonicaSt. Stephen's High SchoolSenior Division
1145Ong, Ben Kennard A. St. Stephen's High SchoolSenior Division
1146Lim, Malcolm Adriel B. St. Stephen's High SchoolSenior Division
1147Sy, Clarence Ioakim T. St. Stephen's High SchoolSenior Division
1148Lee, Seth KristoffSt. Stephen's High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1149Uy, Mckylle ChristianSt. Stephen's High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1150Wong, Mattea JadaSt. Stephen's High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1151Yap, Reily Jude Emmanuel St. Stephen's High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1152So, Darrell JohansonSt. Stephen's High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1153Frias, Frey BennetSt. Stephen's High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1154Ke, JoelSt. Stephen's High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1155Lee, Justin Maven St. Stephen's High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1156Pataroque, Sophia Nicole St. Stephen's High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1157Sy, Jacen Jerard St. Stephen's High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1158Cerezo, Argel Roshe Sta. Rita Elementary School Upper Primary Division
1159Fragillana, Russell Chistian M.Statefields School Inc.Intermediate Division
1160Bendo, Jyuan Miguel G. Statefields School Inc.Upper Primary Division
1161Inserto, Sean RovicStatefields School, Inc.Intermediate Division
1162Abagat, Terence Aeris Statefields School, Inc.Middle Primary Division
1163Abagat, Trystan AerisStatefields School, Inc.Upper Primary Division
1164Faunillan, Antonio B. IIIStella Maris Academy of DavaoIntermediate Division
1165Navarro, Paul Vincent Leandrei L.Stonyhurst Southville International SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1166Aquino, Kaith Jose G. Stonyhurst Southville International SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1167Yanga, Clemontine Dana M.Stonyhurst Southville International SchoolUpper Primary Division
1168Lee, Jomer Wilson F. Stonyhurst Southville International SchoolUpper Primary Division
1169Reyes, Jhai Mari A. Stonyhurst Southville International SchoolUpper Primary Division
1170Balahadia, Irish Stonyhurst Southville International School BatangasMiddle Primary Division
1171Mission, Keisha SophiaStonyhurst Southville International School BatangasMiddle Primary Division
1172Geronimo, Sofia Uri YsabelleStonyhurst Southville International School BatangasMiddle Primary Division
1173Dalangin, Grenier SanderStonyhurst Southville International School BatangasUpper Primary Division
1174Bacay, Kiesha ZheannaStonyhurst Southville International School BatangasUpper Primary Division
1175Tongson, Michael GerardStonyhurst Southville International School BatangasUpper Primary Division
1176Kaw, Jom RileyStonyhurst Southville International School BatangasUpper Primary Division
1177Mamorno, Rhoelle Angela M. Sunhill Montessori CasaUpper Primary Division
1178Pesigan, Andrea Lei L.Sunhill Montessori Casa BatangasMiddle Primary Division
1179Aban, Audly Lorenzo B. SV Montessori Middle Primary Division
1180Guinto, Keane Mikah K. SV Montessori- Puerto Princesa City Upper Primary Division
1181Mendoza, Sebastian Rajo P. SV Montessori- Puerto Princesa City Upper Primary Division
1182Obusan, Cloud Drexel Tabalo Northwest Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
1183Lorenzo, Geolian Marie S.Tambo Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
1184Amper, Shawn Renfred O.Tambo Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
1185Mayola, Felisitti O.Tambo Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
1186Pangandaman, Sittie Ahlam H.Tambo Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
1187Anhaw, Mary Divine D.Tambo Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
1188Saberon, Miles Dominic D.Tambo Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
1189Jumalon, Marian Joy E.Tambo Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
1190Acierto, Nino Benedict L.Tambo Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
1191Amporias, Druce Froilan G.Tambo Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
1192Sanchez, Ashlyn Bless C.Tambo Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
1193Hortelano, Joaquin Inigo V.Tambo Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
1194Jumalon, Michelle E.Tambo Central SchoolUpper Primary Division
1195Bautista, Clyde Eleazar L. Tambo Central School Middle Primary Division
1196Tuting, Jacques TaporcoTambo Central School Upper Primary Division
1197Abdisa, Naveen Fahimah Tambo Central School Upper Primary Division
1198Puyos, Nairisse Jivanne P. Tambo Central School Upper Primary Division
1199Bautista, Karla Eunice L. Tambo Central School Upper Primary Division
1200Lii, Nelson Darwin A. Tarlac Living Faith AcademyIntermediate Division
1201Castaneda, Margrethe Ann Jezena I.Tarlac Living Faith AcademyIntermediate Division
1202Co, Rheanne Charlene Chua Tarlac Living Faith AcademyIntermediate Division
1203Laus, Chadre' Rafhelle L.Tarlac Living Faith AcademyIntermediate Division
1204Go,Bertha Coleen D. Tarlac Living Faith AcademyIntermediate Division
1205Morada, Lara Angel V.Tarlac Living Faith AcademyMiddle Primary Division
1206Lacuna, Sasha-Juli Belle P. Tarlac Living Faith AcademySenior Division
1207Chua, Angelie Nicole C. Tarlac Living Faith AcademyUpper Primary Division
1208Lim, Amber Nicole Tarlac Montessori SchoolIntermediate Division
1209Carpio, Matthew Charles C. University Of Baguio Science High SchoolIntermediate Division
1210Yulo, Jenina Claire University of Negros Occidental RecoletosIntermediate Division
1211Santillan, Jeca B.University of Perpetual Help-Molino CampusJunior Division
1212Lunario, Shield Heart D.University of Perpetual Help-Molino CampusJunior Division
1213Plastina, Julienne Terrene A.University of Perpetual Help-Molino CampusJunior Division
1214Galindo, Mark Aaron C.University of Perpetual Help-Molino CampusJunior Division
1215King, William Joshua G. University of San Carlos Senior Division
1216Tarachand, Rhea Rajesh University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City Intermediate Division
1217Lee, Sophia Felicia Leonore K. University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City Intermediate Division
1218Abainza, Andreia Elainne D. University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City Junior Division
1219Lee, Patricia Hannah K.University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City Junior Division
1220Abainza, Aleczander Seth D. University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City Middle Primary Division
1221Belisano, Johncen Bigueras University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City Senior Division
1222Paler, Summer Raine R. University of St. La Salle- Integrated SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1223Belleza, Ralph UzzxyllUniversity of The Philippines High SchoolJunior Division
1224Margasino, Mikaeila Rianne P.University of The Philippines High SchoolJunior Division
1225Tang, Keean Nathaniel T. UNO High SchoolIntermediate Division
1226Chan, DillionUNO High SchoolJunior Division
1227Chua, Royce Arkin V.UNO High SchoolJunior Division
1228Sy, Albert Eiji Ong UNO High SchoolJunior Division
1229Dy, Marquis Daniel UNO High SchoolJunior Division
1230Filipino, Chantal Jodi Ngo UNO High SchoolJunior Division
1231Que, Jamila Shanika Cuason UNO High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1232Dy, Micah Diane UNO High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1233Chua, Denise Phoebe UNO High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1234Chua, Hans Benedict Ng UNO High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1235Chan, Ayden UNO High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1236Tan, Noriko Sakai Francheska SofiaUNO High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1237Ong, Joshia Harris T. UNO High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1238Lam, Janeica Caeley SyUNO High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1239Co, Arianna Isabella Herrera UNO High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1240Tan, Giana Vinette UNO High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1241Lin, Edison UNO High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1242Lachama, Trisha Di VeniceVanderpol Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
1243Suruiz, Joanne Gabrielle B. Vanderpol Christian AcademyUpper Primary Division
1244Wu, Filbert Ephraim S.Victory Christian InternationalIntermediate Division
1245Ching, Enzo GrantVictory Christian International SchoolJunior Division
1246Ching, Travis RainVictory Christian International SchoolUpper Primary Division
1247Te, Eshe RedoWest Visayas State University Integrated Laboratory SchoolJunior Division
1248Pabalinas, Kirk KenjiWest Visayas State University Integrated Laboratory SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1249Malaki, Kaela Dawn West Visayas State University Integrated Laboratory SchoolSenior Division
1250Omanio, EmmanuelWest Visayas State University Integrated Laboratory SchoolUpper Primary Division
1251Amaro, Danielle SamanthaWest Visayas State University Integrated Laboratory SchoolUpper Primary Division
1252Magan, Angel West Visayas State University Integrated Laboratory SchoolUpper Primary Division
1253Pabalinas, Kierra MarenethWest Visayas State University Integrated Laboratory SchoolUpper Primary Division
1254Villaresto, Psyche UnaWest Visayas State University Integrated Laboratory SchoolUpper Primary Division
1255Borbe, Miguel SebastianXavier SchoolIntermediate Division
1256Borbe, Mikhail StefanXavier School Intermediate Division
1257Dequito, Noel Stephen Xavier School NuvaliIntermediate Division
1258Garcia, Jumar Rey JosephXavier University Junior High SchoolIntermediate Division
1259Vega, Therese Angeli Xavier University Junior High SchoolIntermediate Division
1260Walker, Wyatt John G. Xavier University- Junior High SchoolIntermediate Division
1261Valdez, Dave Sean E. Xavier University-Grade School Upper Primary Division
1262Estillore, Kriztine Joyce S.Xavier University-Grade School Upper Primary Division
1263Daclag, Sweden Miles G. Xavier University-Junior High School Intermediate Division
1264Vinas, Marie Nicole Andrea Q. Xavier University-Junior High School Intermediate Division
1265Ramos, Jhann Rainey F.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolIntermediate Division
1266Ungab, Jasmine Marie M. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolIntermediate Division
1267Cheong, Patrick Miles Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolIntermediate Division
1268Kwan, Sigfred Kerwayne G. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolIntermediate Division
1269Lim, Eliana Mari P.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolIntermediate Division
1270Cunanan, Ruben Farrish T. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolIntermediate Division
1271Wee, Riane Stefi CoZamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolIntermediate Division
1272Ramos, Charles Edison C. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolIntermediate Division
1273Cheong, Samantha Lianne Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolJunior Division
1274Dela Cruz, Margaret Ellyse S. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolJunior Division
1275Galande, Hans Cedric LimZamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolJunior Division
1276Madrazo, Angelene Erika T. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolJunior Division
1277Amik, Ann Marie R. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolJunior Division
1278Ramos, Erika Claire C. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolJunior Division
1279Cheong, Sabrina Louis Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1280Luy, Adrian Alexander T .Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1281Madrazo, Lance Gabriel T. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1282Lim, Gabriel Royce M. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1283Lim, Gabriel Royce M. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1284Sy, Skyler L. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1285Wee, Ryan Stephen CoZamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolMiddle Primary Division
1286Ty, Stephen James L. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolSenior Division
1287Lim, Fedrick Lance R.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolSenior Division
1288Wee, Robin Spencer Co Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolSenior Division
1289Tan, Rosheena May M. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1290Daniel, Elliot JimmsZamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1291Yong, Karl Rovin Y. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1292Ramos, Elissa Caye C. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1293Tan, Anika Gayle C. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1294Cordova, TimothyZamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1295Lim, Keane Timothy M.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1296Lim, Keane Timothy M.Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1297Dela Cruz, Mark Ernest S. Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolUpper Primary Division
1298Wee, Ruth Samantha Co Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolUpper Primary Division





Copyright 2008 Mathematics Trainers' Guild, Philippines. All Rights Reserved
Powered by Cid Systems Solution Services