The Mathematics Trainers’ Guild, (MTG) Philippines, will conduct the 2019 Australian Mathematics Competition (AMC) for the following divisions, elementary, junior high school and senior high school in selected schools and MTG centers in the Philippines at 9 o’clock in the morning on August 8, 2019.
As with previous years, the number of registrants from both the public and private schools has increased which only shows the growing interest from students joining the annual AMC.
The official registrants are requested to check if their names are in the list below. Please confirm number of official registrants of your respective school. Should there be participants whose names not in the list but have already endorsed the original deposit slips to MTG Philippines, then please direct your concern/s to Mr. Jerome Salazar AMC2019 Coordinator through his e-mail:jerome.salazar@rocketmail.com or mobile: 09270484961.
All deposit slips regardless of deposit date shall be disregarded if MTG receives them after July 12, 2019. Furthermore, a fine shall be imposed to participants considered as walk-ins who endorse the deposit slips on the sitting date, August 8, 2019.
Below is the list of 2019 AMC OFFICIAL REGISTRANTS of different schools in all regions with SCHOOL CODES with testing venues.
No. | NAME | SCHOOL CODE | SCHOOL | CATEGORY | Testing Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ylanan, Harvey Allen | 2103D | Regional Science High School VI | Intermediate Division | Aklan Learning Center |
2 | Chua, Maica Karyl Sy | 1302E | Angeles City Science High School | Intermediate Division | Angeles City Science High School |
3 | Reyes, Louise Ada N. | 1302E | Angeles City Science High School | Intermediate Division | Angeles City Science High School |
4 | Co, Arthur Caleb | 1303E | Philippine Science High School - Central Luzon Campus | Intermediate Division | Angeles City Science High School |
5 | Go, Jasper Emmanuel M. | 1303E | Philippine Science High School - Central Luzon Campus | Intermediate Division | Angeles City Science High School |
6 | Lugue, Aienz | 1303E | Philippine Science High School - Central Luzon Campus | Intermediate Division | Angeles City Science High School |
7 | Noceda, Erin Christen | 1303E | Philippine Science High School - Central Luzon Campus | Intermediate Division | Angeles City Science High School |
8 | Nogoy, Marian Nicole C. | 1303E | Philippine Science High School - Central Luzon Campus | Senior Division | Angeles City Science High School |
9 | Reyes, Keith Railey F. | 1303E | Philippine Science High School - Central Luzon Campus | Intermediate Division | Angeles City Science High School |
10 | Torilla, Casandra Mae D. | 1303E | Philippine Science High School - Central Luzon Campus | Junior Division | Angeles City Science High School |
11 | Ubando, Jeila B. | 1303E | Philippine Science High School - Central Luzon Campus | Junior Division | Angeles City Science High School |
12 | Bauto, Aldrielle Miguel P. | 1303E | Philippine Science High School- Central Luzon Campus | Junior Division | Angeles City Science High School |
13 | Conte, Adryan Gabriel F. | 1303E | Philippine Science High School- Central Luzon Campus | Junior Division | Angeles City Science High School |
14 | Infante, Erll Christian T. | 2101C | Antique Integrated School | Upper Primary | Antique Integrated School |
15 | Pe, Aleina Beatriz Margaret | 2101C | Antique Integrated School | Upper Primary | Antique Integrated School |
16 | Caniezo, Hans Lougene T. | 2102C | Antique National School | Intermediate Division | Antique Integrated School |
17 | Maaliw, Ardrick L. | 2102C | Antique National School | Junior Division | Antique Integrated School |
18 | Abilong, Angelica | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Junior Division | Bayanihan Institute |
19 | Azul, Elisha Joy | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Intermediate Division | Bayanihan Institute |
20 | Bernal, Alec Jedidiah S. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Middle Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
21 | Chan, Eliza Shannel | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Junior Division | Bayanihan Institute |
22 | Chan, Enzo Rafael S. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Intermediate Division | Bayanihan Institute |
23 | Chan, Kyleigh Dustine | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
24 | Chua, Annika Caitlin | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Intermediate Division | Bayanihan Institute |
25 | Chua, Bienne Isabel C. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
26 | Chua, Chloe Therese K. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Middle Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
27 | Chua, Gabrielle Anika L. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
28 | Co, Eliana Riane L. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
29 | Co, Jacob Lucas L. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Middle Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
30 | Concepcion, Benjamin | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Junior Division | Bayanihan Institute |
31 | Concepcion, Bennidick | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Intermediate Division | Bayanihan Institute |
32 | David, Samantha Rein | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
33 | Flores, Zyre Chester Y. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Junior Division | Bayanihan Institute |
34 | Gomez, Penelope Blanche | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Junior Division | Bayanihan Institute |
35 | Ines, Rose Althea E. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
36 | Lao, Kian Andrei | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Middle Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
37 | Lim, Edgar II | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
38 | Lo, Nicole Angela | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Intermediate Division | Bayanihan Institute |
39 | Mariposa, Kevin Mathew | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Junior Division | Bayanihan Institute |
40 | Ong, Marquee Raelynn B. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Middle Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
41 | Ong, Merry Ann | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Junior Division | Bayanihan Institute |
42 | Que, Nyle Brently A. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Intermediate Division | Bayanihan Institute |
43 | Sangueza, Max Ricmond | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Junior Division | Bayanihan Institute |
44 | Siazon, Tristan Kyle A. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Intermediate Division | Bayanihan Institute |
45 | Sibal, Dorothy Clare | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Junior Division | Bayanihan Institute |
46 | Sison, Sean Tristan U. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Junior Division | Bayanihan Institute |
47 | Sotto, Jakov Yohan L. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
48 | Sotto, Janeczka L. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Intermediate Division | Bayanihan Institute |
49 | Tan, Jeremy Daniel L. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Middle Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
50 | Tiu, Aqeel Ellis D. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
51 | Uy, Anniqa Ginelle M. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
52 | Wong, Royce Cendriek | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Middle Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
53 | Xu, Alvin X. | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Junior Division | Bayanihan Institute |
54 | Yuson, Rhianna | 1301A | Bayanihan Institute | Middle Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
55 | Angeles, Zhenaia Carmel N. | 1306A | College of the Immaculate Conception | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
56 | Esguerra, Rian Loraine | 1306A | College of the Immaculate Conception | Middle Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
57 | Rigor, Priscila Marie DL. | 1306A | College of the Immaculate Conception | Middle Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
58 | Rigor, Roger Joseph DL. | 1306A | College of the Immaculate Conception | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
59 | Mancao, Jesse Alexander | 1310A | Don Bosco Technical Institute-Tarlac | Middle Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
60 | Bauto, Alberly Gabriel P. | 1305A | Flowerlane Montesorri Childrens House | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
61 | De Guzman, Rae Derhicneal | 1311A | Padapada National High School | Junior Division | Bayanihan Institute |
62 | Castaneda, Margrethe Ann Jezena I. | 1303A | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Intermediate Division | Bayanihan Institute |
63 | Chua, Angelie Nicole C. | 1303A | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
64 | Co, Rheanne Charlene Chua | 1303A | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Intermediate Division | Bayanihan Institute |
65 | Ding, Brent Anderson | 1303A | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
66 | Go, Juliana Elisha | 1303A | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
67 | Go,Bertha Coleen D. | 1303A | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Intermediate Division | Bayanihan Institute |
68 | Lacuna, Sasha-Juli Belle P. | 1303A | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Intermediate Division | Bayanihan Institute |
69 | Laus, Chadre' Rafhelle L. | 1303A | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Intermediate Division | Bayanihan Institute |
70 | Lii, Nelson Darwin A. | 1303A | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Intermediate Division | Bayanihan Institute |
71 | Mancao, Alexie Guia | 1303A | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
72 | Morada, Lara Angel V. | 1303A | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Middle Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
73 | Tan, Angela Clare | 1303A | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Middle Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
74 | Yambao, Raphael Zeke | 1303A | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
75 | Ambrocio, John Rustly Mark | 1303A | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Intermediate Division | Bayanihan Institute |
76 | Nañasa, Maxine Taylor Domingo | 1303A | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Intermediate Division | Bayanihan Institute |
77 | Lim, Amber Nicole | 1302A | Tarlac Montessori School | Intermediate Division | Bayanihan Institute |
78 | Lugue, Aiyz Nathaniel | 1302A | Tarlac Montessori School | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
79 | Soliman, Sean Andrew Kurt M. | 1302A | Tarlac Montessori School | Intermediate Division | Bayanihan Institute |
80 | Soliman, Xander Liam Keith M. | 1302A | Tarlac Montessori School | Upper Primary | Bayanihan Institute |
81 | Tiu, Henry | 3405A | Agusan Del Sur Pilot Laboratory School | Upper Primary | Butuan City SPED Center |
82 | Calo, Mischka | 3403A | Butuan City SPED Center | Middle Primary | Butuan City SPED Center |
83 | Plaza, Democrito Miguel | 3403A | Butuan City SPED Center | Upper Primary | Butuan City SPED Center |
84 | Rafols, Josie Nymph | 3403A | Butuan City SPED Center | Middle Primary | Butuan City SPED Center |
85 | Torralba, Keena | 3403A | Butuan City SPED Center | Middle Primary | Butuan City SPED Center |
86 | Viva, Alyssa Keziah | 3403A | Butuan City SPED Center | Upper Primary | Butuan City SPED Center |
87 | Del Fierro, Roman Gabriel Chua | 3403A | Butuan SPED Center | Upper Primary | Butuan City SPED Center |
88 | Gultiano, JJ Clutch Y. | 3403A | Butuan SPED Center | Upper Primary | Butuan City SPED Center |
89 | Marikit, Jon Jeffca S. | 3403A | Butuan SPED Center | Upper Primary | Butuan City SPED Center |
90 | Magno, Charmagne Claire | 3401A | Rainbow of Angels Learning Center, Inc. | Middle Primary | Butuan City SPED Center |
91 | Parinas, Lorenzo | 3401A | Rainbow of Angels Learning Center, Inc. | Middle Primary | Butuan City SPED Center |
92 | Parinas, Mercia ann | 3401A | Rainbow of Angels Learning Center, Inc. | Middle Primary | Butuan City SPED Center |
93 | Torreon, Zacchaeus | 3401A | Rainbow of Angels Learning Center, Inc. | Upper Primary | Butuan City SPED Center |
94 | Ledesma, ,Yelena Beatriz | 1430A | Our Lady of the Holy Rosary School Tanza | Upper Primary | Cavite School of Life |
95 | Mayol, Luigi Emmanuel | 2215A | Don Bosco Technical College - Cebu, Inc. | Intermediate Division | Cebu Eastern College |
96 | Co, Kyle Xander | 2202A | Bethany Christian School | Intermediate Division | Cebu Eastern College |
97 | King, Elizabeth Joanne G. | 2202A | Bethany Christian School | Upper Primary | Cebu Eastern College |
98 | Sy, Kiersten Candice | 2202A | Bethany Christian School | Upper Primary | Cebu Eastern College |
99 | Cerio, Emmanuelle | 2204A | Cebu Eastern College | Junior Division | Cebu Eastern College |
100 | Cerio, Yssa Emmuelle | 2204A | Cebu Eastern College | Junior Division | Cebu Eastern College |
101 | Chan, Therese Christi | 2204A | Cebu Eastern College | Junior Division | Cebu Eastern College |
102 | Oga, Edson | 2204A | Cebu Eastern College | Upper Primary | Cebu Eastern College |
103 | Ladion, Miguel Justino | 2206A | Paref Springdale School | Middle Primary | Cebu Eastern College |
104 | Yap, Ivan Benedict | 2208A | Sacred Heart School Hijas De Jesus | Upper Primary | Cebu Eastern College |
105 | Chua, Jan Anthony C. | 2209A | Sacred Heart School - Ateneo De Cebu | Junior Division | Cebu Eastern College |
106 | Holoyohoy, Zander Ivo B. | 2201A | Sacred Heart School - Ateneo De Cebu | Junior Division | Cebu Eastern College |
107 | Lallave, James Colin | 2209A | Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de Cebu | Junior Division | Cebu Eastern College |
108 | Shimizu, Daniel Yusuke | 2201A | Sacred Heart School - Ateneo De Cebu | Junior Division | Cebu Eastern College |
109 | Burgos, Shana Raine | 2209A | Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de Cebu | Senior Division | Cebu Eastern College |
110 | Dionio, Justin Jude M. | 2201A | Sacred Heart School - Ateneo De Cebu | Intermediate Division | Cebu Eastern College |
111 | Lee, Donghyeon | 2209A | Sacred Heart School - Ateneo De Cebu | Intermediate Division | Cebu Eastern College |
112 | Lee, Youngwon | 2209A | Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de Cebu | Senior Division | Cebu Eastern College |
113 | Yu, Joan Isabel | 2201A | Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de Cebu | Senior Division | Cebu Eastern College |
114 | Yap, Ralph Dominic | 2208A | Sacred Heart School - Hijas De Jesus | Intermediate Division | Cebu Eastern College |
115 | YU, Spencer Bryant | 2208A | Sacred Heart School - Hijas De Jesus | Intermediate Division | Cebu Eastern College |
116 | King, William Joshua G. | 2211A | University of San Carlos | Senior Division | Cebu Eastern College |
117 | Lubiano, Jeremiah Emmanuel V. | 1401C | Calamba Elementary School | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
118 | Berana, Jerrold Kyler V. | 1401C | Calamba Elementary School | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
119 | Gabriel, Princess Victoria | 1402C | Calamba Institute Halang | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
120 | Aguilar, Alessandra Jade M. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
121 | Alegata, Ma. Vanessa C. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
122 | Alejar, Arthur Aryan | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
123 | Arago, Athena Myrr L. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
124 | Armada, Rexenne M. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
125 | Bautista, Ashley Gaelle D. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
126 | Bergantinos, Audrey Marielle L. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
127 | Bermudez, Lara Angelica V. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
128 | Bono, Jillian Rose M. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
129 | Camposano, Kian Angelo | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
130 | Chu, Kamina Cristel J. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Senior Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
131 | Chu, Zenmarie Danielle J. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Junior Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
132 | Cleofe, Jeremy Mikkel P. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
133 | Crudo, Sophia Rane B. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Junior Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
134 | De Guzman, Xavier Andrew Lou T. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
135 | De Mundo, Catherine Miel P. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
136 | Dumangas, Erika Joy V. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Junior Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
137 | Encallado, Edlynn Rei C. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Intermediate Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
138 | Esporlas, Franchesca Soleil B. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
139 | Estole, Eliana Sophia M. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
140 | Garcia, Empyrean Nathaniel | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
141 | Garcia, Hannah Gabrielle | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
142 | Gracilla, Imilia Lao | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
143 | Guballa, Mariane Daphnee | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
144 | Joseph, Rika Giana T. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
145 | Malic, Franzes Nicole V. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
146 | Mariano, Charlize Gabrielle D. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
147 | Maximo, Julian Gabriel T. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
148 | Mendiola, Jacob Arkin M. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
149 | Naldoza, Myfanwy Xyasza S. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
150 | Oblena, Alverick Matthew L. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
151 | Oliva, Ernesto G. V | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
152 | Olivera, Miguel R. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
153 | Pagtakhan, Zedliam Tadeo Abad | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
154 | Palevino, Felicity P. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
155 | Reyes, Janelle Venz V. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Junior Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
156 | Rosal, Christine Mae | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Senior Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
157 | Santos, Mariana Krystine H. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
158 | Se, Noah | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
159 | Se, Paul | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
160 | Serafin, Nazhail Matthew Z. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
161 | Trinidad, Janelle DR. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
162 | Ventenilla, Natalie Kaitlyn R. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Junior Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
163 | Villa, John Patrick | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Senior Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
164 | Degala, Jan Raphael Robin A. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Binan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
165 | Estole, Elijah Marcus M. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Binan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
166 | Nuyles, Czar Joshua | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
167 | Serafin, Nazhil Matthew | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
168 | Trompeta, Kim Andrie S. | 1403C | Colegio San Agustin Biñan | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
169 | Guyamin, Micaela Maurel H. | 1404C | De La Salle Integrated School - Laguna Campus | Intermediate Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
170 | Briones, Kody G. | 1406C | Emmanuel Christian School | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
171 | Floirendo, Eusha Janessa B. | 1406C | Emmanuel Christian School | Intermediate Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
172 | Floirendo, John Ivan B. | 1406C | Emmanuel Christian School | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
173 | Fumera, Norton Q. II | 1406C | Emmanuel Christian School | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
174 | Adove, Alexa | 1407C | Integrated Montessori Center Calamba | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
175 | Bartolome, Vicenzia | 1407C | Integrated Montessori Center Calamba | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
176 | Basilla, Matthew | 1407C | Integrated Montessori Center Calamba | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
177 | Florendo, Renpaul Rosh | 1407C | Integrated Montessori Center Calamba | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
178 | Herrero, Jan Rafael | 1407C | Integrated Montessori Center Calamba | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
179 | Lee, Jihoo | 1407C | Integrated Montessori Center Calamba | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
180 | Malihan, Franz Iñigo | 1407C | Integrated Montessori Center Calamba | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
181 | Morales, Margaux Justyne | 1407C | Integrated Montessori Center Calamba | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
182 | Pagalanan, Paulo | 1407C | Integrated Montessori Center Calamba | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
183 | Peñalba, Frances Brielle | 1407C | Integrated Montessori Center Calamba | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
184 | Samot, Daphne Jazmine | 1407C | Integrated Montessori Center Calamba | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
185 | Alegre, Alfonso Simon | 1407C | Integrated Montessori Center Calamba | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
186 | Completo, Uella Precious D. | 1407C | Integrated Montessori Center Calamba | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
187 | Labrador, Theon Heskel B. | 1407C | Integrated Montessori Center Calamba | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
188 | Ng, Franciz Miko | 1407C | Integrated Montessori Center Calamba | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
189 | Janda, Luis Joseph | 1420C | Jose Rizal Memorial School | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
190 | Gascon, Ethan Braden | 1408C | Laguna College | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
191 | San Pedro, Rhai Herricx | 1408C | Laguna College | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
192 | Capacia, Nicole Linzy Mae K. | 1417C | Malayan Colleges Laguna | Senior Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
193 | Rubico, Michaela Alexa | 1409C | Morning Star Montessori School, Inc | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
194 | Lumbres, Ambher Lyzelle | 1409C | Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
195 | Medroso, Nickolo D. | 1409C | Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
196 | Salazar, Jermee Jae | 1409C | Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
197 | Solivarios, Kiersten Reese Bernice T. | 1409C | Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
198 | Villanueva, Maria Matilda C. | 1409C | Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
199 | Carambas, Maricier Vily M. | 1409C | Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. | Upper Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
200 | Aparecio, Enrico Miguel | 1412C | Santa Rosa Science and Technology High School | Junior Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
201 | Papares, Uno Vittorio | 1412C | Santa Rosa Science and Technology High School | Intermediate Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
202 | Rodenas, Rainier Matthew L. | 1412C | Santa Rosa Science and Technology High School | Senior Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
203 | Sanico, John Benedict M. | 1412C | Santa Rosa Science and Technology High School | Junior Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
204 | Villamin, Jan Neal Isaac D. | 1412C | Santa Rosa Science and Technology High School | Intermediate Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
205 | Gadiaza, Hazel Mae D. | 1412C | Santa Rosa Science and Technology High School | Senior Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
206 | Laxamana, Reivienne Jei | 1412C | Santa Rosa Science and Technology High School | Intermediate Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
207 | Dequito, Noel Stephen | 1414C | Xavier School Nuvali | Intermediate Division | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
208 | Marcelo, Misha Elise | 1414C | Xavier School Nuvali | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
209 | Paguia, Stephen Jaeden | 1414C | Xavier School Nuvali | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
210 | Wael, Vinz Hughie | 1414C | Xavier School Nuvali | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
211 | Estiva, Erik Nathan B. | 1414C | Xavier School Nuvali | Middle Primary | Colegio San Agustin Biñan |
212 | Baltazar, John Perkin's | 1201A | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Junior Division | Divine Word Academy |
213 | Baltazar, Shaneron | 1201A | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Intermediate Division | Divine Word Academy |
214 | Bautista, Chloe Haniya | 1201A | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
215 | Caligtan, Aron Marc | 1201A | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
216 | Callejo, Ma. Felicia Therese | 1201A | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
217 | Diaz, Erin Chanel | 1201A | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
218 | Dineros, Jerome | 1201A | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
219 | Jimenez, Jhessa Gaile | 1201A | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
220 | Macatiag, Jexanne Agatha | 1201A | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
221 | Mercado, Maleina Mav | 1201A | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
222 | Olinares, Cyhrej Princes | 1201A | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Intermediate Division | Divine Word Academy |
223 | Padilla, Rian Crystel | 1201A | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
224 | Quezada, Hanz Gedver | 1201A | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
225 | Quezada, Harold Ged | 1201A | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
226 | Selga, Ethan Josh | 1201A | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
227 | Tabadero, Marc Andrei | 1201A | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Intermediate Division | Divine Word Academy |
228 | Untalan, Hermogenes Eurie | 1201A | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
229 | Mamaril, Rianne Clemiel P. | 1202A | BHC Educational Institution Inc. | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
230 | Abuan, Kenneth Ezekiel | 1202A | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
231 | Aduan, John Aaron | 1202A | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Senior Division | Divine Word Academy |
232 | Aguilar, Bea Angeline | 1202A | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Junior Division | Divine Word Academy |
233 | Aguilar, Eugene Angelo | 1202A | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Intermediate Division | Divine Word Academy |
234 | Calubayan, Phylline Cristel O. | 1202A | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Intermediate Division | Divine Word Academy |
235 | Costales, Jomico Marcus | 1202A | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Intermediate Division | Divine Word Academy |
236 | Costales, Joven Augustus | 1202A | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Junior Division | Divine Word Academy |
237 | Palisol, Andrea Zyrene | 1202A | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Junior Division | Divine Word Academy |
238 | Pascua, Shane Liyhana | 1202A | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
239 | Roxas, Rhian | 1202A | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
240 | Simbol, Ronn Derick | 1202A | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Intermediate Division | Divine Word Academy |
241 | Valdez, Rei Jan Albert C. | 1202A | BHC Educational Institution, Inc. | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
242 | Luis, Breindel Sam T. | 1203A | Cherised Moments School | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
243 | Luis, John Ley T. | 1203A | Cherised Moments School | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
244 | Aquino, Samantha Yuann | 1204A | Colegio De San Juan De Letran Manaoag | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
245 | Cruz, Charlene T. | 1205A | Dagupan City National High school | Junior Division | Divine Word Academy |
246 | Pinlac, William III B. | 1205A | Dagupan City National High School | Junior Division | Divine Word Academy |
247 | Paras, Mary Elednor D. | 1207A | La Marea Academy | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
248 | Datuin, Brent Bryley S. | 1207A | La Marea Academy | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
249 | Rodriguez, Venisce Elisha M. | 1207A | La Marea Academy | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
250 | Pacleb, Ma. Theresa P. | 1208A | La Union National High School | Intermediate Division | Divine Word Academy |
251 | Valdez, Gabriel James | 1221A | Merryland Montessori and High School, Inc. | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
252 | Gellido, Jhoenica Caragan | 1210A | Mother Goose Special School System Inc. | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
253 | Ubando, Majela B. | 1210A | Mother Goose Special School System Inc. | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
254 | Calimlim, Carly Jian F. | 1210A | Mother Goose Special School System Inc. | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
255 | Calimlim, Carmela Jeanne F. | 1210A | Mother Goose Special School System Inc. | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
256 | Laforteza, Emmanuel James V. | 1210A | Mother Goose Special School System Inc. | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
257 | Samson, Samatha Louise | 1210A | Mother Goose Special School System Inc. | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
258 | Dinos, Ron Matheus | 1215A | Mother Goose Special School System Urdaneta | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
259 | Rosario, Maria Jamila | 1210A | Mother Goose Special School System, Inc | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
260 | Rosario, Maria Ysabella | 1210A | Mother Goose Special School System, Inc | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
261 | Pinlac, Prince William B. | 1210A | Mothergoose Special School System, Inc. | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
262 | Fernandez, Zoei Shannen | 1211A | Pangasinan Universal Institute | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
263 | Gapuz, Calvin Kyler Ting | 1211A | Pangasinan Universal Institute | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
264 | Ang, Charmane Leigh O. | 1211A | Pangasinan Universal Institute | Intermediate Division | Divine Word Academy |
265 | Cham, Sebastian Andanar Chua | 1211A | Pangasinan Universal Institute | Intermediate Division | Divine Word Academy |
266 | Cua, Kaye Monique G. | 1211A | Pangasinan Universal Institute | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
267 | Dy, Bernabe III | 1211A | Pangasinan Universal Institute | Intermediate Division | Divine Word Academy |
268 | Fernandez, Petrine Anne | 1211A | Pangasinan Universal Institute | Intermediate Division | Divine Word Academy |
269 | Jabanes, Jeffrey Jan C. | 1211A | Pangasinan Universal Institute | Junior Division | Divine Word Academy |
270 | Ong, Giliane Dominique | 1211A | Pangasinan Universal Institute | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
271 | Shi, Julie Ann A. | 1211A | Pangasinan Universal Institute | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
272 | Tan, George Sander B. | 1211A | Pangasinan Universal Institute | Junior Division | Divine Word Academy |
273 | Dela Cruz, Cris Magdalene L. | 1225A | Philippine Science High School- CARC | Senior Division | Divine Word Academy |
274 | Cruz,Rayver T. | 1220A | West Central Elementary School I | Middle Primary | Divine Word Academy |
275 | Perez, Jakob Immanuel M. | 1220A | West Central Elementary School I | Upper Primary | Divine Word Academy |
276 | Pinlac, William Yohan B. | 1225A | Philippine Science High School- CARC | Junior Division | Divine Word Academy Dagupan |
277 | Carpio, Matthew Charles C. | 5104A | University Of Baguio Science High School | Intermediate | Divine Word Academy Dagupan |
278 | De Guzman, Melduard Jr. E. | 7002A | La Milagrosa School of Batangas, Inc | Intermediate | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanities |
279 | Maligaya, Frances Allysandra | 7020A | Batangas Province Science High School | Junior Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
280 | Felix, Rebben Marion | 7001A | De La Salle Lipa Integrated School | Middle Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
281 | Felix, Reuben Joseph | 7001A | De La Salle Lipa Integrated School | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
282 | Kaw, Julianne Ycel | 7001A | De La Salle Lipa Integrated School | Junior Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
283 | Maligaya, Rain Alexis | 7021A | Lemery Pilot Elementary School | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
284 | Guinto, Kyrus Noah C. | 7005A | Our Lady Of Caysasay Academy | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
285 | Atienza, Jester Jude | 7006A | Philippine Science High School CALABARZON | Intermediate Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
286 | Cueto, Kurt Nheil | 7006A | Philippine Science High School CALABARZON | Senior Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
287 | Cueto, Mark Ranielle R. | 7006A | Philippine Science High School CALABARZON | Intermediate Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
288 | Dalangin, Gadriel Symone | 7006A | Philippine Science High School CALABARZON | Junior Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
289 | Dawe, Andre Gerald C. | 7006A | Philippine Science High School CALABARZON | Junior Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
290 | Dimapilis, Alexa Amaya L. | 7006A | Philippine Science High School CALABARZON | Junior Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
291 | Dimapilis, Art Gabriel | 7006A | Philippine Science High School CALABARZON | Senior Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
292 | Encarnacion, Arielle Victoria L. | 7006A | Philippine Science High School CALABARZON | Junior Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
293 | Landicho, Juan Rafael M. | 7006A | Philippine Science High School CALABARZON | Junior Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
294 | Landicho, Maria Bernadette M. | 7006A | Philippine Science High School CALABARZON | Junior Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
295 | Lantin, Adrian Joren | 7006A | Philippine Science High School CALABARZON | Junior Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
296 | Macaranas, Percival Quinto IV | 7006A | Philippine Science High School CALABARZON | Junior Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
297 | Mendoza, Adrian Jace A. | 7006A | Philippine Science High School CALABARZON | Junior Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
298 | Templo, Vigor Amil T. | 7006A | Philippine Science High School CALABARZON | Junior Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
299 | Tongson, David Zachary | 7006A | Philippine Science High School CALABARZON | Intermediate Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
300 | Cueto, D'Rafaelle Sofia P. | 7007A | Saint Bridget College Batangas | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
301 | Dinglasan, Theodore | 7007A | Saint Bridget College Batangas | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
302 | Mercado, Kevin Gabriel T. | 7007A | Saint Bridget College Batangas | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
303 | Rayos, Vinz PJ | 7007A | Saint Bridget College Batangas | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
304 | Andulan, Kiel Rhymbie | 7008A | Saint Paul College Balayan | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
305 | Atienza, Gabriel | 7008A | Saint Paul College Balayan | Intermediate Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
306 | Atienza, Lorenzo | 7008A | Saint Paul College Balayan | Junior Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
307 | Borneo, John Harold | 7008A | Saint Paul College Balayan | Junior Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
308 | Hernandez, Vince Francis | 7008A | Saint Paul College Balayan | Junior Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
309 | Malabanan, Marcus Gregor | 7008A | Saint Paul College Balayan | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
310 | Manaois, Niña Angeline | 7008A | Saint Paul College Balayan | Intermediate Division | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
311 | Jacob, Audrik L. | 7009A | St. Philomena Academy of Lipa Inc. | Middle Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
312 | Jacob, Ileina L. | 7009A | St. Philomena Academy of Lipa Inc. | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
313 | Alabro, Luke T. | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
314 | Aquino, Kaith Jose G. | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Middle Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
315 | Bacay, Kiesha Zheanna | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
316 | Balahadia, Irish | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Middle Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
317 | Dalangin, Grenier Sander | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
318 | De Chavez, Michaela Angela | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Middle Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
319 | Deza, Maria Lean Dra C. | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
320 | Dimatatac, Kirsten Aulyson | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Middle Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
321 | Geronimo, Sofia Uri Ysabelle | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Middle Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
322 | Kaw, Jom Riley | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
323 | Lee, Jomer Wilson F. | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
324 | Macatangay, Martina Patrice P. | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Middle Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
325 | Mission, Keisha Sophia | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Middle Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
326 | Navarro, Paul Vincent Leandrei L. | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Middle Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
327 | Penaranda, Ashley Gwen | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Middle Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
328 | Reyes, Jhai Mari A. | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
329 | Reyes, Jhai Mari A. | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
330 | Tongson, Michael Gerard | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
331 | Yanga, Clemontine Dana M. | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
332 | Yanga, Clemontine Dana M. | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School Batangas | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
333 | Catibog, Kyra Cher Anne P. | 7011A | Stonyhurst Southville International School-Malarayat Campus | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
334 | Mamorno, Rhoelle Angela M. | 7022A | Sunhill Montessori Casa | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
335 | Pesigan, Andrea Lei L. | 7022A | Sunhill Montessori Casa | Middle Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
336 | Orense, Frances Joy | 7025A | Tangway Elementary School | Middle Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
337 | Orense, Frances Joy P. | 7025A | Tangway Elementary School | Upper Primary | First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanitites |
338 | Algenio, Christian Xavier | 4102A | Ateneo de Manila University Junior High School | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
339 | Algenio, Sophia Isabel | 4103A | Ateneo de Manila University Senior High School | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
340 | Candano, Gabrielle Jackie | 4103A | Ateneo de Manila University Senior High School | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
341 | Ong, Dion Stephan | 4103A | Ateneo de Manila University Senior High School | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
342 | Que, Neil Bryant | 4103A | Ateneo de Manila University Senior High School | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
343 | Tan, Jeremy Marcus | 4103A | Ateneo de Manila University Senior High School | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
344 | Tiongco, Matthew Stephen | 4103A | Ateneo de Manila University Senior High School | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
345 | Dy, Journey | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
346 | Abustan, Santino Anilov M. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
347 | Adeva, Ayesha | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
348 | Almeda, Isabelle | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
349 | Alonsozana, Adrielle Nicole B. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
350 | Alperez, Galaena Marla P. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
351 | Baligaya, Vianessa Carmel D. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
352 | Bautista, Aaron Benedict L. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
353 | Bernardo, King James Carlo R. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
354 | Bumatay, Jhan Clark S. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
355 | Bumatay, Jheric Michael S. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
356 | Buscaino, Ahbiel Jace P. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
357 | Camposano, Denisse P. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
358 | Chico, Enzo Austin G. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
359 | Chico, Eryn Ashanity G. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
360 | Colonia, Patrick Brent D. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
361 | Cruz, J Francesca Meyer U. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
362 | Daluz, Kent Stanley P. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
363 | Denronden, Jian Carl D.S. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
364 | Diaz, Andrei Joe T. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
365 | Diaz, John Amrei T. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
366 | Divinagracia, Jacob Samuel | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
367 | Dumaguing, Audrey Anne | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
368 | Emerenciana, Juheina Chloe | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
369 | Enriquez, Jazzy G. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
370 | Espanto, Czarina Grace M. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
371 | Feliciano, Angelo Marc R. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
372 | Gotinga, Justine Alexandra M. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
373 | Howard, Nathan Andrei Q. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
374 | Hsu, Cristina Wen V. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
375 | Isip, Gabriel E. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
376 | Lacdao, Daniela Marie A. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
377 | Malabanan, Aldrin A. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
378 | Mamuyac, Miguel C. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
379 | Marquez, Merleone R. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
380 | Matriano, Elijah Castiel V. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
381 | Mendoza, Ashrael Matthew Q. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
382 | Moreno, Starr Dane A. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
383 | Nakila, Aegean Noah P. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
384 | Relles, Ocean Symone E. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
385 | Saliganan, Althea Celestine B. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
386 | Sanguyo, Joaquin Lorenzo D. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
387 | Silva, Henri Fonsi J. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
388 | Tano, Caitlyn Anne R. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
389 | Tubangi, Lyle Yumi U. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
390 | Velasco, Dylan Thomas G. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
391 | Vidad, Raina Rafaeena R. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
392 | Virdi, Fateh Singh | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, INC. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
393 | Foronda, Carla Josephine | 4117A | Pasig Cathloic College | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
394 | Foronda, Carla Josephine | 4117A | Pasig Catholic College | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
395 | Buenafe, Charmaine Jhan T. | 4150A | Pasig Green Pasture Christian School | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
396 | Panizales, Florence Therese L. | 4150A | Pasig Green Pasture Christian School | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
397 | Saing, Francheska Marie G. | 4150A | Pasig Green Pasture Christian School | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
398 | Baniqued, Marky Miguel | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
399 | Claveria. Angeline | 4120A | Philippine Science High School Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
400 | Lauricio, Jon Alexander | 4124A | School of Saint Anthony | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
401 | Kingat, Jamie Loreen | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
402 | Bernardo, Jose Maria SD II | 4102A | Ateneo de Manila Junior High School | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
403 | Herrera, Rohan Gerald | 4101A | Ateneo De Manila University Grade School | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
404 | Lomibao, Alexander Peter Benedict P. | 4101A | Ateneo De Manila University Grade School | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
405 | Uy, Darren Angelo Emperado | 4101A | Ateneo De Manila University Grade School | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
406 | Uy, Zion Skye Earl Carmelo | 4101A | Ateneo De Manila University Grade School | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
407 | Tabujara, Oniluv Troy | 4103A | Ateneo de Manila University Senior High School | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
408 | Campanilla, Sean Marco B. | 4103A | Ateneo De Manila University Senior High School | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
409 | Chan, Kirsten Dominique | 4103A | Ateneo De Manila University Senior High School | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
410 | Chan, Kirsten Dominique S. | 4103A | Ateneo De Manila University Senior High School | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
411 | De Leon, Marion Abbygail | 4103A | Ateneo De Manila University Senior High School | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
412 | Lim, Raphael Justin | 4103A | Ateneo De Manila University Senior High School | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
413 | Lim, Raphael Justin Te | 4103A | Ateneo De Manila University Senior High School | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
414 | Que, Nate Brevin | 4103A | Ateneo De Manila University Senior High School | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
415 | Que, Nate Brevin A. | 4103A | Ateneo De Manila University Senior High School | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
416 | Ramos, Janemar Manuel | 4141A | Blessed Scalabrini Institute | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
417 | Ramos, Jawemar Manuel P. | 4125A | Blessed Scalabriwi Institute | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
418 | Luistro, Lance Paul L. | 4107A | Diliman Preparatory School School - Mindanao Avenue Campus | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
419 | Antiquando, Sofia Vaugn | 4108A | Falcon School | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
420 | Atienza, Alliyah Mariel | 4108A | Falcon School | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
421 | Atienza, Matthew Aldrich | 4108A | Falcon School | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
422 | De Luna, Felicia Megan | 4108A | Falcon School | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
423 | Madrid, Klarisse Emmanuelle | 4108A | Falcon School | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
424 | Nepomuceno, Francis Gabriel | 4108A | Falcon School | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
425 | Nepomuceno, Maria Beatrice | 4108A | Falcon School | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
426 | Palomar, Satya Venice | 4108A | Falcon School | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
427 | Policarpio, Gwen Beatrice | 4108A | Falcon School | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
428 | Varon, Cassidy Emira | 4108A | Falcon School | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
429 | Almirol, Alyanna B. | 4108A | Falcon School | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
430 | Miguel, Justin Jay R. | 4108A | Falcon School | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
431 | Sumogba, Heidrique Kristoff | 4108A | Falcon School | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
432 | Villegas, Oyayi Sofia | 4108A | Falcon School | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
433 | Macapagal, Patricia Anne V. | 4125A | Immaculate Conception Academy | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
434 | Tuliao, Mariella Selene V. | 4125A | Immaculate Conception Academy | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
435 | Lofamia, Rhensis Benedict T. | 4110A | Jean-Baptiste of Reims College | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
436 | Ang, Jershon Ainsleigh | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
437 | Co, Cygnet | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
438 | Co, Drew Skyler | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
439 | Gan, Kyle Elijah | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
440 | Lee, Harley Etthan | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
441 | Lee, Harrold Evian | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
442 | Licayan, Sean Russel | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
443 | Ng, Anika Reanna | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
444 | Ng, Benjamin Ryan | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
445 | Ong, Cate Jasmine | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
446 | Sioco, Shannon Kimberly | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
447 | So, Andrew Brian | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
448 | Tan, Eliza Janel | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
449 | Tan, Sean Matthew | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
450 | Tee, Marcelline | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
451 | Tiu, Abraham Renzo | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
452 | Tiu, Gillian Cassey | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
453 | Yap, Angel Lynne | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
454 | Cabilangan, Magnus Alexander E. | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
455 | Cu, Erika Emmanuelle Uy | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
456 | De Jesus, Annika Lee I. | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
457 | Dy, Gregory Daniel Tan | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
458 | Flores, Zephyris Grace G. | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
459 | Gaw, Hannah Chloe Co | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
460 | Go, Andrei | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
461 | Lee, Hailey Elisse | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
462 | Lim, Aiden Zachari A. | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
463 | Medina, Paul Gabriel | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
464 | Ong, Sophia Joyce G. Ong | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
465 | So, Austin Brian Tan | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
466 | So, Thomas Benjamin | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
467 | Tan, Shawn Benedict | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
468 | Te, Jerome Austin N. | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
469 | Tong, Megan Zinyi C. | 4111A | Jubilee Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
470 | Yeo, Kendrew N. | 4118A | Light Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
471 | Abes, Raphael Mark K. | 4114A | Lourdes School of Quezon City | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
472 | Ang Sen, Rafael Angelo | 4114A | Lourdes School of Quezon City | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
473 | Cruz, Milo Gabriel A. | 4114A | Lourdes School of Quezon City | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
474 | Gallardo, Euniqua Marie A. | 4114A | Lourdes School of Quezon City | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
475 | Mendoza, Elijah Joachim C. | 4114A | Lourdes School of Quezon City | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
476 | Nibalvos, Matteo Roquin L. | 4114A | Lourdes School of Quezon City | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
477 | Resuello, John Michael Mari G. | 4114A | Lourdes School of Quezon City | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
478 | Sevilla, Sean Vincent A. | 4114A | Lourdes School of Quezon City | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
479 | Torres, Vincent Joaquin | 4114A | Lourdes School of Quezon City | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
480 | Torres, Vincent Joaquin I. | 4114A | Lourdes School of Quezon City | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
481 | Gudoy, Ciara Kelzie T. | 4115A | Miriam College - Quezon City | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
482 | Pama, Hans Kenzo | 4115A | Miriam College - Quezon City | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
483 | Pama, Lance Gavin | 4115A | Miriam College - Quezon City | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
484 | Abustan, Santino Anilov M. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
485 | Alonsozana, Adrielle Nicole B. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
486 | Alperez, Galaena Marla P. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
487 | Baligaya, Vianessa Carmel D. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
488 | Bautista, Aaron Benedict L. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
489 | Bernardo, King James Carlo R. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
490 | Bumatay, Jhan Clark S. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
491 | Bumatay, Jheric Michael S. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
492 | Buscaino, Ahbiel Jace P. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
493 | Camposano, Denisse P. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
494 | Chico, Enzo Austin G. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
495 | Chico, Eryn Ashanity G. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
496 | Colonia, Patrick Brent D. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
497 | Cruz, J Francesca Meyer U. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
498 | Daluz, Kent Stanley P. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
499 | Denronden, Jian Carl D.S. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
500 | Diaz, Andrei Joe T. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
501 | Diaz, John Amrei T. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
502 | Dumaguing, Audrey Anne | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
503 | Emerenciana, Juheina Chloe | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
504 | Enriquez, Jazzy G. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
505 | Espanto, Czarina Grace M. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
506 | Feliciano, Angelo Marc R. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
507 | Gotinga, Justine Alexandra M. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
508 | Howard, Nathan Andrei Q. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
509 | Hsu, Cristina Wen V. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
510 | Isip, Gabriel E. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
511 | Lacdao, Daniela Marie A. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
512 | Malabanan, Aldrin A. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
513 | Mamuyac, Miguel C. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
514 | Marquez, Merleone R. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
515 | Matriano, Elijah Castiel V. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
516 | Mendoza, Ashrael Matthew Q. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
517 | Moreno, Starr Dane A. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
518 | Nakila, Aegean Noah P. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
519 | Relles, Ocean Symone E. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
520 | Saliganan, Althea Celestine B. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
521 | Sanguyo, Joaquin Lorenzo D. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
522 | Silva, Henri Fonsi J. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
523 | Tano, Caitlyn Anne R. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
524 | Tubangi, Lyle Yumi U. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
525 | Velasco, Dylan Thomas G. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
526 | Vidad, Raina Rafaeena R. | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
527 | Virdi, Fateh Singh | 4130A | MSA Whiz Kids Academy, Inc. | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
528 | Añano, Elijah Luke | 4125A | Notre Dame Of Greater Manila | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
529 | Francisco, Jairus Raeven | 4125A | Notre Dame Of Greater Manila | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
530 | Santos, Shea Anika | 4125A | Notre Dame Of Greater Manila | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
531 | Zantua, Samuel Leonardo Jr. | 4125A | Notre Dame Of Greater Manila | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
532 | Zuñiga, Mary Kreyzten T. | 4125A | Notre Dame Of Greater Manila | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
533 | Ang, Karlyn Faith W. | 4116A | PACE Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
534 | Chua, Jamille Izella | 4116A | PACE Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
535 | Co, Sophie Jill D. | 4116A | PACE Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
536 | De Lara, Marcus | 4116A | PACE Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
537 | Delasalas, Aaron Cedric K. | 4116A | PACE Academy | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
538 | Gan, Kashien Gabrielle L. | 4116A | PACE Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
539 | Gan, Maize Asher L. | 4116A | PACE Academy | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
540 | Go, Keira Margaret Landicho | 4116A | PACE Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
541 | Hong, Ian Gabriel Ty | 4116A | PACE Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
542 | Hong, Kai Daniella Ty | 4116A | PACE Academy | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
543 | Hui, Samantha Fayth Uy | 4116A | PACE Academy | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
544 | Ong, Leila Mishka | 4116A | PACE Academy | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
545 | Sy, Mikkel Bennett T. | 4116A | PACE Academy | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
546 | Tan, Erin Chelsea Lim | 4116A | PACE Academy | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
547 | Yeo, Sean Kendrick N. | 4116A | PACE Academy | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
548 | Yu, Samuel | 4116A | PACE Academy | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
549 | Anico, Sofia Isobelle Chua | 4125A | PAREF Woodrose School | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
550 | Abrigo, Lance Danniel F. | 4117A | Pasig Catholic College | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
551 | Arcalas, Frances Debborah H. | 4117A | Pasig Catholic College | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
552 | Arcalas, Michael Angelo H. | 4117A | Pasig Catholic College | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
553 | Briones, Theodore Josh II G. | 4117A | Pasig Catholic College | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
554 | Dela Cruz, Nicole Gabrielle L. | 4117A | Pasig Catholic College | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
555 | Dela Cruz, Rovi Gabriel L. | 4117A | Pasig Catholic College | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
556 | Madrid, Sophia Michaela R. | 4117A | Pasig Catholic College | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
557 | Acob, Hanuary M. | 4140A | Pasig City Science High School | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
558 | Castro, Arwin Peter C. | 4140A | Pasig City Science High School | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
559 | Cruz, Daniel Dave A. | 4125A | Pasig City Science High School | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
560 | De Leon, Ivan Yuri P. | 4125A | Pasig City Science High School | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
561 | Gomez, Michael Jeremy C. | 4140A | Pasig City Science High School | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
562 | Santos, Trystan Cyd D. | 4140A | Pasig City Science High School | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
563 | Alejandre, Gyan Carlson B. | 4119A | Philippine Institute of Quezon City | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
564 | Caisip, Elijah Vien B. | 4119A | Philippine Institute of Quezon City | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
565 | Caisip, Euan Veniz B. | 4119A | Philippine Institute of Quezon City | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
566 | Calderon, Sebastian Barcelona | 4119A | Philippine Institute of Quezon City | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
567 | Calderon, Ysabel Barcelona | 4119A | Philippine Institute of Quezon City | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
568 | Chang, Hanah James | 4119A | Philippine Institute of Quezon City | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
569 | Chao, Erin Megan | 4119A | Philippine Institute of Quezon City | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
570 | Co, Fallon Kynan C. | 4119A | Philippine Institute of Quezon City | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
571 | Huang, Jann Denise | 4119A | Philippine Institute of Quezon City | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
572 | Hutchison, Walt Derek | 4119A | Philippine Institute of Quezon City | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
573 | Lim, Andrea Nicole D. | 4119A | Philippine Institute of Quezon City | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
574 | Manding, Sofia C. | 4119A | Philippine Institute of Quezon City | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
575 | Shih, Keaton Theodore C. | 4119A | Philippine Institute of Quezon City | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
576 | Tan, Carmella | 4119A | Philippine Institute of Quezon City | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
577 | Abad, Jose Lorenzo | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
578 | Aban, Jairo Gabriel T. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
579 | Abdon, Justice Leira | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
580 | Alcala, Gabrian D. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
581 | Alteza, Gabriel P. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
582 | Andal, Alex Anthony L. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
583 | Andal, Timothy Lawrence G. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
584 | Arcadio, Jodi Marcia D. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
585 | Asperin, Elaiah | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
586 | Asperin, Elaiah Salvadora | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
587 | Bermudez, Dominic Lawrence R. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
588 | Cantila, Joseph Daniel L. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
589 | Carambas, Gabriel Cheo M. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
590 | Carambas, Ron Chelo M. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
591 | Cayetano, Miguel I. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
592 | Dalida, Raphael Dylan T. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
593 | David, Malks Mogen M. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
594 | Dela Cruz, Cris Lorraine L. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
595 | Dela Fuente, Jence Enrico P. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
596 | Dimayacyac, Armea Helena Sien G. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
597 | Dizon, John Florence | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
598 | Dolar, Harvey James | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
599 | Duran, Julian Raymund | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
600 | Fadri, Vincent Paul | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
601 | Gabriel, Emille Angelie | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
602 | Gullon, Deric Miguel C. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
603 | Hernandez, Lyneth Anne C. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
604 | Ilagan, Gerard elmer D.O | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
605 | Jacob, Benjamin L. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
606 | Jardin, Anela Maree I. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
607 | Kasilag, Lorenzo Franco D. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
608 | Kimwell, Athena Gabrielle | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
609 | Lacuesta, John Louis | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
610 | Legaspi, Patric Xamwell | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
611 | Liang, Elijah James J. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
612 | Lim, Juliana Marie | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
613 | Lim, Manuelle Christian C. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
614 | Lim, Mayah Christine C. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
615 | Lomibao, Isabela Gabrielle P. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
616 | Lopez, Caesar P. Jr. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
617 | Lopez, Martin Gabriel M. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
618 | Lozano, Vivien Shane | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
619 | Madrid, Ianne Christa A. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
620 | Magnaye, John David F. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
621 | Manuel, Alexander | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
622 | Mariano, Joshua Miguel D. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
623 | Martinez, Enrico Rolando G. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
624 | Mercado, John Paul R. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
625 | Montales, Celine Amanda | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
626 | Narvasa, Jose Oliver F. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
627 | Orongan, Dian Chrisse C. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
628 | Orpilla, Uriel Nathan D. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
629 | Pahunang, Allainah Jade P. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
630 | Pak, Mi Jung | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
631 | Palada, Juliene Nissi | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
632 | Palomar, Wesley Gavin | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
633 | Peñaranda, Antonio Raul L. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
634 | Penullar, Kathleen Gabrielle C. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
635 | Reyes, Allyana Coleen C. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
636 | Reyes, Jaden Coen DC. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
637 | Roque, Karl Raymond | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
638 | Rubico, Mico Xander DC. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
639 | Tan, Aaron Matthew | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
640 | Tan, Frederick Ivan | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
641 | Torralba, Jeremie Keon T. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
642 | Torreon, Ambrose James G. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
643 | Trompeta, Seth Marchen S. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
644 | Tropicales, Bert Jacob A. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
645 | Tropicales, Bert Joseph | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
646 | Valois, Carl Andrew C. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
647 | Vibal, Erwyn Aenas | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
648 | Viñas, Melyza Jane E. | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Main Campus | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
649 | Policarpio, Gerard Enzo | 4121A | Quezon City Science High School | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
650 | Salonga, Lawrence Patrick | 4121A | Quezon City Science High School | Junior Division | Grace Christian College |
651 | Gangaramani, Vincent S. | 4122A | Saint Mary's College Quezon City | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
652 | Avante, Ernice Madison A. | 4127A | Saint Pedro Poveda College | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
653 | Pascual, Naomi Rachaela | 4127A | Saint Pedro Poveda College | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
654 | Rigor, Alyana Andrea | 4127A | Saint Pedro Poveda College | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
655 | Aro, Samantha Charlize Claire V. | 4127A | Saint Pedro Poveda College | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
656 | Abainza, Sebastien Thomas | 4124A | School of Saint Anthony | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
657 | Alcantara, Nadja Mae Licudine | 4124A | School of Saint Anthony | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
658 | Bueno, Cyrusjet Tedi | 4124A | School of Saint Anthony | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
659 | Bustamante, Josef Mikhael | 4124A | School of Saint Anthony | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
660 | Caballero, Riel | 4124A | School of Saint Anthony | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
661 | Caoili, Michael Gabriel | 4124A | School of Saint Anthony | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
662 | Emmanuel, Janine Andrea | 4124A | School of Saint Anthony | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
663 | Emmanuel, Jezreel Althea | 4124A | School of Saint Anthony | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
664 | Fajardo, Danilo III A. | 4124A | School of Saint Anthony | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
665 | Galeos, Timothy Grey E. | 4124A | School of Saint Anthony | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
666 | Gelogo, Sean Gabrielle | 4124A | School of Saint Anthony | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
667 | Holandes, Christian Joseph | 4124A | School of Saint Anthony | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
668 | Kim, Chanyoung | 4124A | School of Saint Anthony | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
669 | Lopez, Luis Angelo | 4124A | School of Saint Anthony | Senior Division | Grace Christian College |
670 | Macaraeg, Jan Danielle | 4124A | School of Saint Anthony | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
671 | Reinamaes, Hershey | 4124A | School of Saint Anthony | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
672 | Uy, Jonathan Arbel M. | 4124A | School of Saint Anthony | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
673 | Padla, Aaron Von Nicholas R. | 4126A | St. Paul University Quezon City | Intermediate Division | Grace Christian College |
674 | Uy, Doreen Angela Emperado | 4123A | St. Theresa's College - Quezon City | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
675 | Vibal, Erwyn Andrei | 4128A | University of the Philippines Integrated School | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
676 | Pua, Paolo Joachim | 4125A | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | Grace Christian College |
677 | Saavedra, Faustin Miguel | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | Grace Christian College |
678 | Atencion, Charlize Isabel | 2101A | Ateneo De Iloilo - Santa Maria Catholic School | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
679 | Cristobal, Maria Samantha | 2101A | Ateneo De Iloilo - Santa Maria Catholic School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
680 | Damasco, Bedrich | 2101A | Ateneo De Iloilo - Santa Maria Catholic School | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
681 | Loretizo, Chareign Kate | 2101A | Ateneo De Iloilo - Santa Maria Catholic School | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
682 | Loretizo, Rezh Bernice | 2101A | Ateneo De Iloilo - Santa Maria Catholic School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
683 | Panerio, Julian Miles | 2101A | Ateneo De Iloilo - Santa Maria Catholic School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
684 | Sing, Michael Craig | 2101A | Ateneo De Iloilo - Santa Maria Catholic School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
685 | Trifalgar, Michael Rainiken | 2101A | Ateneo De Iloilo - Santa Maria Catholic School | Senior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
686 | Cabra, Cassandra Fae | 2101A | Ateneo de Iloilo SMCS | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
687 | Alfonso, Pierre Matthew O. | 2101A | Ateneo De Iloilo- Santa Maria Catholic School | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
688 | Anayan, Viktor P. | 2101A | Ateneo De Iloilo- Santa Maria Catholic School | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
689 | Orbe, Marien Yzabelle C. | 2101A | Ateneo De Iloilo- Santa Maria Catholic School | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
690 | Angelo, Lian Marx B. | 2102A | Cabanatuan Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
691 | Alag, Clemence Marie | 2102A | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
692 | Alviar, Jharyn Kate | 2102A | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
693 | Bernal, Karel May | 2102A | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
694 | Lorque, Rheann Mae | 2102A | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
695 | Molina, Divine Grace | 2102A | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
696 | Pulanco, Nikki Joanne | 2102A | Cabatuan Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
697 | Tronco, Jan Colaine O. | 2102A | Cabatuan National Comprehensive High School | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
698 | Caldera, Jlou Marie | 2128A | Cabatuan Parochial School Cabatuan, Iloilo | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
699 | Delfin, Gellour Vinz E. | 2103A | Central Philippine University | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
700 | Arroyo, Ethan Angelo | 2125A | Children's Integrated School of Alta Tierra Inc. | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
701 | Magbanua, Candace Maisie D. | 2105C | Hamtic Central School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
702 | Untaran, Alexis Jr. | 2105C | Hamtic Central School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
703 | Chua, Patrice Janella | 2104A | Hua Siong College of Iloilo | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
704 | Dagnalan, Athena Dorothy S. | 2104A | Hua Siong College of Iloilo | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
705 | Doromal, Reysheil Anne B. | 2104A | Hua Siong College of Iloilo | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
706 | Rebadio, Jeanine Nicole | 2104A | Hua Siong College Of Iloilo | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
707 | Sargado, Jirah | 2104A | Hua Siong College of Iloilo | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
708 | Sison, Kathleen Ann | 2104A | Hua Siong College of Iloilo | Senior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
709 | Delmo, Maezzelle Grace C. | 2126A | Iloilo Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
710 | Espejo, Ken Eugene A. | 2126A | Iloilo Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
711 | Villaruz, Carl John C | 2126A | Iloilo Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
712 | Lorea, Mary Khryssa Locel | 2105A | Iloilo National High School | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
713 | Espino, John Willian | 2105A | Iloilo National High School | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
714 | Solacito, Angel Shiane | 2105A | Iloilo National High School | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
715 | Alianza, Jairus Mark | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
716 | Alibogha, Alexis Paul | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
717 | Alojado, Meryl Joy Cid | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
718 | Anayan, Ken | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
719 | Ang, Janina Alexa | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
720 | Ang, Josemari Antonio | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
721 | Ang, Renz Ghester | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Senior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
722 | Articulo, Vincenzo Caesar | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
723 | Babayen-on, Albert Daniel | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
724 | Babayen-on, Athaliah | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
725 | Bacay, Mitchelle Ann | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
726 | Bolivar, Stanley Jr. | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
727 | Chan, Issa Belle Klarisse | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
728 | Chen, Jake | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
729 | Chua, Anyah Christalee | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
730 | Chua, Mary Anjolie | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
731 | de la Cruz, Arwin Red | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
732 | Dolendo, Joelian Marie | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Senior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
733 | Duenas, Caroline | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
734 | Duya, Andrew Dean | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
735 | Duya, Ma. Allyssa Bea | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
736 | Gadiane, Suri Niyl Hairrah | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
737 | Gallego, Jezzah Reil | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
738 | Gallego, Mara Theresa | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
739 | Geolingo, Sofia | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
740 | Gocheco, William Vicson | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
741 | Goonetilleke, Tracy Joanne | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
742 | Gueco, Princess Rie Angelyn | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
743 | Guo, Yuan Carlo | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
744 | Ingco, Tham Randy | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
745 | Jalipa, Miguel Angelo | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
746 | Jamboy, Alyssia Jerleanne | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Senior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
747 | Jamboy, Audrey Marie | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Senior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
748 | Juantong, Alton Audric | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
749 | Juantong, Ashley Frances | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
750 | Lao, Anikka Beatrice | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
751 | Lao, Sean Austin | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
752 | Magarzo, Ron Josef | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Senior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
753 | Mandalupe, Pauline Abegail | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
754 | Mok, Samantha | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
755 | Montenegro, Aleina Cassandra | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
756 | Pasia, Coen Uzziah | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
757 | Pasia, Frew Uzziah | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
758 | Patrimonio, Cosette Sasha | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
759 | Posecion, Christine Ann | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
760 | Que, Alexis Jane | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
761 | Sanson, Teresita Isabelle | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
762 | Sayomac, Cassandra Ysabel | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
763 | Seul, Lee | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
764 | Solacito, Aldwin | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
765 | Subosa, Jian Marvin | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
766 | Sy, Ashley Gabrielle | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
767 | Sy, Jiehan Marie | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
768 | Sy, Kyle Matthew | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
769 | Sy, Shaina Isabel | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
770 | Sy, Shayla Iyesa | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Senior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
771 | Tan, Anthony Andrei | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
772 | Tan, Celina Cassandra | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
773 | Tan, Francisco Forbes | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
774 | Tiu, Charlize Esha | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
775 | Tiu, Frianne Ena Angelique | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
776 | Tiu, Mikel Kendrick | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
777 | Tiu, Patricia Gaille | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
778 | Tiu, Theone Ian | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
779 | Tiu, Timothy Brian | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
780 | Tiu, Zachary Ivan | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
781 | Torres, Euphe Neriah | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
782 | Uy, Bianca Emmarie | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
783 | Uy, Kaith Angeli | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
784 | Uy, Raphael John | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
785 | Uy, Ryan Justin | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
786 | Villanueva, Vincent | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Senior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
787 | Yap, Elijah Kendrick | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
788 | Yen, Gwyn Danielle | 2106A | Iloilo Scholastic Academy | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
789 | Tiu, Mikel kendrick Jon | 2106A | Iloilo Scholatics Acdemy | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
790 | Abella, Apryl Nine Grace | 2130A | Iloilo Science and Technology University | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
791 | Sajorne, Heineken Joyce | 2107A | Immaculate Conception Parochial School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
792 | Laniog, Danelyn Hope M. | 2108A | Jaro I Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
793 | Azoles, Lance Zedrick | 2133A | Leganes Central Elementary School | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
794 | Gerada, Kean Jeru | 2133A | Leganes Central Elementary School | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
795 | Libo-an, Isaiah Jirah | 2133A | Leganes Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
796 | Silvela, Andrei James | 2133A | Leganes Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
797 | Baylen, Zeph Leogin Agustine | 2109A | Maasin Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
798 | Galilea, Ashley Ghayle | 2109A | Maasin Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
799 | Lagutang, Graziela Jedee M. | 2109A | Maasin Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
800 | Madarico, Jayhan Lorin | 2109A | Maasin Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
801 | Velasco, Sophia Claire | 2109A | Maasin Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
802 | Armentia, Roden Sophia | 2111A | New Lucena Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
803 | Lorea, Lemuel Basilio III | 2111A | New Lucena Central School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
804 | Dolar, David Matthew | 2112A | PAREF Westbridge School, Inc. | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
805 | Doligosa, Andrez Gabriel | 2112A | PAREF Westbridge School, Inc. | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
806 | Doligosa, Luiz Miguel | 2112A | PAREF Westbridge School, Inc. | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
807 | Limsiaco, Matthew M. | 2112A | PAREF Westbridge School, Inc. | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
808 | Mesa, Paolo Deoniggi | 2112A | PAREF Westbridge School, Inc. | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
809 | Orlina, Angeli Edna | 2127A | Passi I Central School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
810 | Celo, Dane Yesha Venice | 2131A | Passi Montessori International School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
811 | Adame, Kristjan Nichol | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
812 | Alfonso, Ruzh Anthony O. | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
813 | Anas, Dwayne Angelo D. | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
814 | Ang, Julia Alessandra | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
815 | Bayate, Sabriel Sid | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
816 | Cordova, Joaquin J. | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
817 | Dy, Nathan Mayer Que | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
818 | Garcia, Lorenzo | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
819 | Garcia, Precious Angel B. | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
820 | Genovatin, Alexis Griff | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
821 | Lee, Charisse Nicole A. | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
822 | Lee, Charisse Nicole A. | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
823 | Lopez, Maria Antoinette | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
824 | Sargado, Jiah | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
825 | Sio, Megan Marie B. | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
826 | Timtiman, Jacques Simon | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
827 | Timtiman, Joachim Santino | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
828 | Tunguia, Anne Beatriz | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
829 | Valaquio, Ziron John A. | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
830 | Young, James Martin U. | 2113A | Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
831 | Garcia, Precious Angel B. | 2113A | Philippine Science High School-Western Visayas Campus | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
832 | Brunio, Lorenzo Jose | 2135A | Saint Paul School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
833 | Aquinto, Jhomel Armada | 2115A | Santa Barbara Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
834 | Failanza, Nigel | 2115A | Santa Barbara Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
835 | Gaje, Mier Eliezer | 2115A | Santa Barbara Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
836 | Octaviano, Lu Yesaret | 2115A | Santa Barbara Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
837 | Senibalo, Res John | 2115A | Santa Barbara Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
838 | Sitchon, Yohann Johannes | 2115A | Santa Barbara Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
839 | Sotaridona, Ma. Jeanne Alexa | 2115A | Santa Barbara Central Elementary School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
840 | Defensor, Matthew | 2116A | Solomon Integrated School De Iloilo | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
841 | Gayomali, Aaron Raphael L. | 2116A | Solomon Integrated School de Iloilo | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
842 | Sobeza, Ma. Marju Jeremiah | 2116A | Solomon Integrated School De Iloilo | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
843 | Talaban, Francine Beatrix G. | 2117A | SPED - Integrated School For Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
844 | Aguja, Gwenfe | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
845 | Bagsit, Sabriyyah Ungkakay | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
846 | Balopeños, Joana Nicole | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
847 | Baqueriza, Zxyllian Sueiriev | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
848 | Barlas, Coleene Rae | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
849 | Bayate, Gideone Rey | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
850 | Cabiles, Joana Ysabel | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
851 | Cadion, Jared Emmanuel | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
852 | Canuza, Ronald Jacob | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
853 | Clavel, Zoe Antoinette | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
854 | Clavel, Zyriel Anthony | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
855 | Cruz, Christelle Anne | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
856 | Cuebillas, Rejean Grace | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
857 | Dedase, Arnold Michael | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
858 | Dedase, Jessica Marie | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
859 | Delay, Ma. Sofia | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
860 | Deocampo, Cris Yuri | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
861 | Dioso, Leandro Jeanie | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
862 | Figueroa, Maxwell Jesse | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
863 | Fortuna, Maria Maxine | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
864 | Fuerza, James Russel | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
865 | Furton, RR | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
866 | Gabasa, Sabryna Hailey | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
867 | Gabasa, Syhara Jayden | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
868 | Garque, Javin James | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
869 | Grijalvo, Albertha Suzanne | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
870 | Homicillada, Elani | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
871 | Hubag, Dwayne Patrick Louise | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
872 | Juan, Jassey Juen Ariana | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
873 | Jurao, Leah Lee | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
874 | Lopez, Maria Annaliese | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
875 | Mendoza, John Hanz | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
876 | Ocon, Ella Maxine | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
877 | Ong, MJ Farrley | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
878 | Racho, Jahdary | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
879 | Saladar, Janessa | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
880 | Sobrevega, Aiyana Mariel | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
881 | Sobrevega, Joan Claire | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
882 | Soldevilla, Stan Alec | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
883 | Tajo, Guiana May | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
884 | Tungia, Sophia Kirsten | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
885 | Valaquio, Lanz Francis | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
886 | Valaquio, Louise Claire | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
887 | Valaquio, Ma. Zoephia | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
888 | Viray, Marl Louise | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
889 | Zerrudo, Lex Joseph | 2117A | SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
890 | Castro, John Benedict | 2134A | St. Joseph School Iloilo, Inc. | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
891 | Natividad, Nicholas Winfred Coo | 2132A | Sun Yat Sen High School of Iloilo, Inc. | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
892 | Natividad, Nicholas Winfred Coo | 2136A | Sun Yat Sen High School of Iloilo, Inc. | Intermediate Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
893 | Belleza, Ralph Uzzxyll | 2120A | University of The Philippines High School | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
894 | Margasino, Mikaeila Rianne P. | 2120A | University of The Philippines High School | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
895 | Amaro, Danielle Samantha | 2121A | West Visayas State University Integrated Laboratory School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
896 | Jamotuya, Yohan | 2121A | West Visayas State University Integrated Laboratory School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
897 | Magan, Angel | 2121A | West Visayas State University Integrated Laboratory School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
898 | Malaki, Kaela Dawn | 2121A | West Visayas State University Integrated Laboratory School | Senior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
899 | Omanio, Emmanuel | 2121A | West Visayas State University Integrated Laboratory School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
900 | Pabalinas, Kierra Mareneth | 2121A | West Visayas State University Integrated Laboratory School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
901 | Pabalinas, Kirk Kenji | 2121A | West Visayas State University Integrated Laboratory School | Middle Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
902 | Te, Eshe Redo | 2121A | West Visayas State University Integrated Laboratory School | Junior Division | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
903 | Villaresto, Psyche Una | 2121A | West Visayas State University Integrated Laboratory School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
904 | Fellores, Jewel Joyce C. | 2121A | West Visayas State University- Integrated Laboratory School | Upper Primary | Iloilo Scholastic Academy |
905 | Mista, Kristine Claire F. | 1433A | Anabu I Elementary School | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
906 | Mista, Kristine Claire F. | 1433A | Anabu I Elementary School | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
907 | Capule, Elisha John C. | 1407A | Cavite School of Life | Middle Primary | International British Academy |
908 | Capule, Elisha John C. | 1407A | Cavite School of Life | Middle Primary | International British Academy |
909 | Benamir, Ashylleth Xielo C. | 1407A | Cavite School of Life | Intermediate Division | International British Academy |
910 | Bulaclac, Jazpher Lawrence N. | 1407A | Cavite School of Life | Junior Division | International British Academy |
911 | Domogcao, Crystal Airrianne Mariz R. | 1407A | Cavite School of Life | Intermediate Division | International British Academy |
912 | Dumlao, Gerald O. Jr. | 1407A | Cavite School of Life | Senior Division | International British Academy |
913 | Enriquez, Angelica A. | 1407A | Cavite School of Life | Intermediate Division | International British Academy |
914 | Enriquez, Anjaneica A. | 1407A | Cavite School of Life | Intermediate Division | International British Academy |
915 | Eusebio, Ma. Lobelia C. | 1407A | Cavite School of Life | Senior Division | International British Academy |
916 | Francia, James Glenn F. | 1407A | Cavite School of Life | Senior Division | International British Academy |
917 | Jimenez, Amie Grace D. | 1407A | Cavite School of Life | Senior Division | International British Academy |
918 | Juanites, Hannah Rose D. | 1407A | Cavite School of Life | Senior Division | International British Academy |
919 | Oladive, Kayl A. | 1407A | Cavite School of Life | Junior Division | International British Academy |
920 | Paraiso, Christian Angelo V. | 1407A | Cavite School of Life | Intermediate Division | International British Academy |
921 | Pardilla, Mariell T. | 1407A | Cavite School of Life | Junior Division | International British Academy |
922 | Velasquez, Jenny Jane I. | 1407A | Cavite School of Life | Junior Division | International British Academy |
923 | Victoriano, Trizziah Faye L. | 1407A | Cavite School of Life | Senior Division | International British Academy |
924 | Narciso, Philip Anthon F. | 1425A | Dasmarinas II Central School | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
925 | Cantila, Joshua David L. | 1432A | Dasmariñas Integrated High School | Intermediate Division | International British Academy |
926 | Collantes, Evan Nathaniel V. | 1409A | Divine Light Academy Bacoor | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
927 | Uyguangco, Justin Ryan C. | 1409A | Divine Light Academy Molino | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
928 | Jang, Sean | 1421A | Elizabeth Seton School - South | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
929 | Jang, Stella | 1421A | Elizabeth Seton School - South | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
930 | Alidon, Joseph Edriel N. | 1414A | International British Academy | Senior Division | International British Academy |
931 | Altura, Ted F. | 1414A | International British Academy | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
932 | Balleras, Ezracel Vonn Mildred M. | 1414A | International British Academy | Junior Division | International British Academy |
933 | Chan, Princess Sofia | 1414A | International British Academy | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
934 | Chen, Siyen | 1414A | International British Academy | Intermediate Division | International British Academy |
935 | Estrologo, Jirah Vale Zarene S. | 1414A | International British Academy | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
936 | Fabian, Yalenchka Kym | 1414A | International British Academy | Junior Division | International British Academy |
937 | Francisco, Karylle Arabella M. | 1414A | International British Academy | Senior Division | International British Academy |
938 | Fuentes, Jonathan David C. | 1414A | International British Academy | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
939 | Gozun, Bella G. | 1414A | International British Academy | Middle Primary | International British Academy |
940 | Han, Gi Hyup | 1414A | International British Academy | Intermediate Division | International British Academy |
941 | Hidaka, Hikaru M. | 1414A | International British Academy | Senior Division | International British Academy |
942 | Javelosa, Margaret Nicole M. | 1414A | International British Academy | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
943 | Kawamura, Sayaka C. | 1414A | International British Academy | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
944 | Kim, Hyo Seung L. | 1414A | International British Academy | Intermediate Division | International British Academy |
945 | Mateo, Jabez Ryan Ferrer | 1414A | International British Academy | Intermediate Division | International British Academy |
946 | Miravalles, Sophia P. | 1414A | International British Academy | Junior Division | International British Academy |
947 | Morales, Pia Elaine | 1414A | International British Academy | Intermediate Division | International British Academy |
948 | Muelder, Katrina Clare | 1414A | International British Academy | Junior Division | International British Academy |
949 | Palis, Jei Hannalee Althea V. | 1414A | International British Academy | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
950 | Permalino, Adolfxander O. | 1414A | International British Academy | Junior Division | International British Academy |
951 | Rarugal, Elizah Chryzl M. | 1414A | International British Academy | Junior Division | International British Academy |
952 | Real, Kimberly Ann M. | 1414A | International British Academy | Intermediate Division | International British Academy |
953 | Regalano, Marishka Laren | 1414A | International British Academy | Junior Division | International British Academy |
954 | Shin Hyeonguk | 1414A | International British Academy | Junior Division | International British Academy |
955 | Tanate, Hayron Arwyn L. | 1414A | International British Academy | Intermediate Division | International British Academy |
956 | Villanueva, Precious Jewel Nicole | 1414A | International British Academy | Junior Division | International British Academy |
957 | Astillero, Yuri E. | 1414A | International British Academy | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
958 | Granados, Jan Herrich M. | 1430A | Our Lady of the Holy Rosary Gen. Trias- Cavite | Middle Primary | International British Academy |
959 | San Gabriel, Audrey Charlize S. | 1430A | Our Lady of the Holy Rosary Gen. Trias- Cavite | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
960 | Mangubat, Zechariah Rei G. | 1422A | Our Lady of the Holy Rosary School | Middle Primary | International British Academy |
961 | Monsales, Aldhred Ross O. | 1422A | Our Lady of the Holy Rosary School | Middle Primary | International British Academy |
962 | Guyamin, Miguel Rofrando H. | 1434A | Scuola Di Scienza Del Mija | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
963 | Labrador, Jerard Ponz | 1423A | St. Edward Integrated School | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
964 | Tamanu, Jan Francis | 1423A | St. Edward Integrated School | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
965 | Boyles, Angel Sanchez | 1416A | St. Francis of Assisi College Bayanan | Junior Division | International British Academy |
966 | Licudan, Zach Andrei L. | 1416A | St. Francis of Assisi College Bayanan | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
967 | Licudan, Zurich Ashley L. | 1416A | St. Francis of Assisi College Bayanan | Middle Primary | International British Academy |
968 | Salome, Charles Patrick E. | 1416A | St. Francis of Assisi College Bayanan | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
969 | Abagat, Terence Aeris | 1419A | Statefields School, Inc. | Middle Primary | International British Academy |
970 | Abagat, Trystan Aeris | 1419A | Statefields School, Inc. | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
971 | Bendo, Jyuan Miguel G. | 1419A | Statefields School, Inc. | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
972 | Fragillana, Russell Chistian M. | 1419A | Statefields School, Inc. | Intermediate Division | International British Academy |
973 | Ildefonso, Arabella Gaile | 1419A | Statefields School, Inc. | Middle Primary | International British Academy |
974 | Inserto, Sean Rovic | 1419A | Statefields School, Inc. | Intermediate Division | International British Academy |
975 | Montaño, Marielle Antoinette | 1419A | Statefields School, Inc. | Middle Primary | International British Academy |
976 | De Jesus, Kirsten Ellisse | 1424A | University of Perpetual Help-Molino Campus | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
977 | De Jesus, Kirsten Ellisse R. | 1424A | University of Perpetual Help-Molino Campus | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
978 | Endozo, Maria Francesca M. | 1424A | University of Perpetual Help-Molino Campus | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
979 | Endozo, Maria Franchesca M. | 1424A | University of Perpetual Help-Molino Campus | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
980 | Galindo, Mark Aaron C. | 1424A | University of Perpetual Help-Molino Campus | Junior Division | International British Academy |
981 | Lunario, Shield Heart D. | 1424A | University of Perpetual Help-Molino Campus | Junior Division | International British Academy |
982 | Plastina, Julienne Terrene A. | 1424A | University of Perpetual Help-Molino Campus | Junior Division | International British Academy |
983 | Santillan, Jeca B. | 1424A | University of Perpetual Help-Molino Campus | Junior Division | International British Academy |
984 | Tirad, Ariane Cassie C. | 1424A | University of Perpetual Help-Molino Campus | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
985 | Tirad, Ariane Cassie C. | 1424A | University of Perpetual Help-Molino Campus | Upper Primary | International British Academy |
986 | Sempio, Chryseis Leila | 1302C | Immaculate Concepcion School of Baliuag | Upper Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
987 | Valencia, Jan Irvine Miguel | 1302C | Immaculate Concepcion School of Baliuag | Intermediate Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
988 | Angeles, Casey Ann Mendoza | 1302C | Immaculate Conception School Of Baliuag | Middle Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
989 | De Vera, Karl Emmanuel B. | 1302C | Immaculate Conception School Of Baliuag | Upper Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
990 | De Vera, Kate Alyssa B. | 1302C | Immaculate Conception School Of Baliuag | Middle Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
991 | Dela Cruz, Emmanuelle Inigo | 1302C | Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag | Middle Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
992 | Ignacio, Ralph Jacob | 1302C | Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag | Upper Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
993 | Pan, John Wilfred | 1302C | Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag | Upper Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
994 | Punzalan, Pierre Antonio C. | 1302C | Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag | Junior Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
995 | Sarmiento, Norina Graziella R. | 1302C | Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag | Middle Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
996 | Sion, Sarah Elisabeth M. | 1302C | Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag | Intermediate Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
997 | Tomas, Franz David L. | 1302C | Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag | Upper Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
998 | Torevillas, Dale John C. | 1302C | Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag | Upper Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
999 | Gabriel, Lynel Fran T. | 1302C | Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag | Middle Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1000 | Pangilinan, Aaliyah Francesca M. | 1302C | Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag | Intermediate Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1001 | Alarcon, Xiomara Yezia | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Junior Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1002 | Alberto, Mark Allen | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Senior Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1003 | Bautista, Riannelle Anne | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Intermediate Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1004 | Bondoc, Samantha Isabelle | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Middle Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1005 | Calnea, Alexis | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Junior Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1006 | Carbilledo, Precious Hannah | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Junior Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1007 | Cerdeño, Ma. Luisa Isabel | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Intermediate Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1008 | Del Rosario, Donn Rein | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Middle Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1009 | Del Rosario, Erich | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Upper Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1010 | Dela Rama, Angelica Joyce | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Senior Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1011 | Echeche, Marianne | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Senior Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1012 | Flores, Ayezha Karrla | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Upper Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1013 | Flores, Jay Vincent | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Junior Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1014 | Garrido, Arian | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Upper Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1015 | Garrido, Kyla | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Intermediate Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1016 | Liboro, Anamika Lourdes | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Middle Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1017 | Magua, Allesandra Franchesca | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Senior Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1018 | Mequiota, Heero Reih | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Upper Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1019 | Novilla, Lance Allen | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Junior Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1020 | Orbe, Jacob Aldrian | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Senior Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1021 | Pamintuan, Isabel | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Junior Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1022 | Patriarca, John Gabriel | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Middle Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1023 | Patriarca, Kate Nicole | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Junior Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1024 | Perez,, Prince Euner | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Upper Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1025 | Pineda, Aldous Benedict | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Junior Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1026 | Pineda, Sophia | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Intermediate Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1027 | Poblete, Rich Ian Timothy | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Intermediate Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1028 | Ramos, Ma. Ellaigned Joy | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Senior Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1029 | Torres, Hannah | 1303C | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Upper Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1030 | Sarmiento, Justin | 1307C | Marcelo H. Del Pilar National High School | Junior Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1031 | Bonifacio, Gabriel Ragasa | 1306C | St. Mary's College of Meycauayan | Upper Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1032 | Leoncio, Franchesca Canary | 1306C | St. Mary's College of Meycauayan | Upper Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1033 | Padillo, Alessandra Dennise L. | 1306C | St. Mary's College of Meycauayan | Upper Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc |
1034 | Navarro, Janelle Aleisonne D. C | 1301C | Dr. Yanga's College, Inc. | Intermediate | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. |
1035 | Ramirez, Jasmine A. | 1301C | Dr. Yanga's College, Inc. | Intermediate | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. |
1036 | Reymatias, Hanz Skyler | 1302C | Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag | Middle Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. |
1037 | Cruz, John Rendale | 1303C | Jesus is Lord Colleges Foundation Inc. | Intermediate Division | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. |
1038 | Padillo, Alessandra Dennise L. | 1306C | Saint Mary's College of Meycauayan | Upper Primary | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. |
1039 | Calica, Io Aristotle Nikolai P. | 1301B | Balanga Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1040 | Fajardo, Tiffany Kierztyn O. | 1302B | Banicain Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1041 | Moratin, Empress Eumi | 1302B | Banicain Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1042 | Musngi, Cassandra Anne | 1302B | Banican Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1043 | Grate, Dianne Ilia | 1324B | Cabalan Christian School Of Olongapo City, Inc. | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1044 | Domingo, Angeline Aira P. | 1305B | Gordon Heights I Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1045 | Ecaldre, Yuan Miguel Aragoza | 1305B | Gordon Heights I Elementary School | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1046 | Elgincolin, Ashley Mariel | 1305B | Gordon Heights I Elementary School | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1047 | Finuliar, Yuriz Ann S. | 1305B | Gordon Heights I Elementary School | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1048 | Lacuesta, Ruelyn A. | 1305B | Gordon Heights I Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1049 | Malig, Althea S. | 1305B | Gordon Heights I Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1050 | Medina, Ianna Baniola | 1305B | Gordon Heights I Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1051 | Montoya, Janeena Roshanel | 1305B | Gordon Heights I Elementary School | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1052 | Mora, Precious Josephine C. | 1305B | Gordon Heights I Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1053 | Parungao, Katarina Sening | 1305B | Gordon Heights I Elementary School | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1054 | Sipe, Angel louise | 1305B | Gordon Heights I Elementary School | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1055 | Alcantara, Mariol Theona S. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1056 | Aloy, John Robert | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1057 | Basobas, Alessandra S. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1058 | Bolaños, Ralph Benedict A. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1059 | Calara, Cashmeere Gayle D. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1060 | Camaso, Precious Yvonne V. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1061 | Ceneta, Jesha Iah I. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1062 | Cortez, Liam Maxim M. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1063 | Daguman, Amber Louisse | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1064 | De Julio, Julliana Elise | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1065 | Dela Cruz, Kyle Symon R. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1066 | Deveraturda, Lucas Marion L. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1067 | Dizon, Eyriel Cassandra P. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1068 | Ealdama, Heizel Jhoy A. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1069 | Garganta, Cesca Lian G. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1070 | Genelsa, Chloe S. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1071 | Gloria, Ckloud Vench Angelo | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1072 | Hermida, Charles Andrei T. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1073 | Jacinto, Lione Marq G. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1074 | Jimeno, Sadie Jordin M. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1075 | Jocson, John Abiel D. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1076 | Mariñas, Rodrimar | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1077 | Miranda, Jan Patrick Neorey G. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1078 | Sillano, Dave Railey K. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1079 | Wong, Ryan Jacob V. | 1306B | Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1080 | Acasio, Rozjel | 1307B | Little Angel Study Center | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1081 | Cao, Rholly N. Jr. | 1307B | Little Angel Study Center | Junior Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1082 | Fernandez, Princess Bhella | 1307B | Little Angel Study Center | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1083 | Galang, Kashmier Vaille D. | 1307B | Little Angel Study Center | Junior Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1084 | Grace, Sam Joseph | 1307B | Little Angel Study Center | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1085 | Nobleza, Adrian Xhaiden | 1307B | Little Angel Study Center | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1086 | Reyes, Alexis Nicole | 1307B | Little Angel Study Center | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1087 | Vasquez, Dru Darrell | 1307B | Little Angel Study Center | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1088 | Coronel, Aeryll Bryne | 1308B | Nellie E. Brown Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1089 | Gusto, Lorenzo Manuel | 1308B | Nellie E. Brown Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1090 | Manuel, Alyssa Jane | 1308B | Nellie E. Brown Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1091 | Rosel, Erlin Suzanne | 1308B | Nellie E. Brown Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1092 | Rosel, Jairus Anthony | 1308B | Nellie E. Brown Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1093 | Samson, Sheila Mae | 1308B | Nellie E. Brown Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1094 | Aquino, Lliane Roxanne M. | 1308B | Nellie E. Brown Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1095 | Lopez, Paulienna Jhieanne | 1310B | Olongapo City Christian School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1096 | Alfar, Gaebrelle Elson R. | 1311B | Olongapo City Elementary School | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1097 | Alonzo, Prince Ezekiel | 1311B | Olongapo City Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1098 | Dejanio, Yren Clo | 1311B | Olongapo City Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1099 | Espinoza, Jade Migaile R. | 1311B | Olongapo City Elementary School | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1100 | Gadia, Cever M. | 1311B | Olongapo City Elementary School | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1101 | Galiza, Jaewon Abrams | 1311B | Olongapo City Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1102 | Laurio, Jheza Arianne R. | 1311B | Olongapo City Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1103 | Potestad, Mayla Hiyasmin | 1311B | Olongapo City Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1104 | Roldan, Paul Jericho M. | 1311B | Olongapo City Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1105 | Uy, Apple Shane | 1311B | Olongapo City Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1106 | Biasura, Jhaymelyn Mae L. | 1320B | Olongapo City National High School | Junior Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1107 | Camazo, Princess Darlene Alexie | 1320B | Olongapo City National High School | Junior Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1108 | Dayrit, Sam Gabriel S. | 1320B | Olongapo City National High School | Junior Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1109 | Gianan, Darryl Ian P. | 1320B | Olongapo City National High School | Junior Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1110 | Ecura, Aliyah Shane | 1309B | Olongapo Wesley School, Inc. | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1111 | Lopera, Katie Ioan | 1309B | Olongapo Wesley School, Inc. | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1112 | Sommervold, Angelo Dwayne | 1309B | Olongapo Wesley School, Inc. | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1113 | Bombales, Raine Bernal | 1309B | Olongapo Wesley School, Inc. | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1114 | Garcia, Baron Khalel D. | 1309B | Olongapo Wesley School, Inc. | Middle primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1115 | Santiago, Paul Vincent M. | 1309B | Olongapo Wesley School, Inc. | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1116 | Saradpon, Russell Rajvin T. | 1309B | Olongapo Wesley School, Inc. | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1117 | Agbanglo, Rizianamen Wendria Bustamante | 1313B | Regional Science High School III | Junior Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1118 | Alipao, Gwyneth Liena S. | 1313B | Regional Science High School III | Junior Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1119 | Collado, Gabriel A. | 1313B | Regional Science High School III | Intermediate Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1120 | Eduvane, Julianna Erika O. | 1313B | Regional Science High School III | Intermediate Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1121 | Ibarra, J. Aesir Cedric C. | 1313B | Regional Science High School III | Junior Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1122 | Khoo, Justin Teng Soon T. | 1313B | Regional Science High School III | Intermediate Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1123 | Manuel, Jessy Jewel C. | 1313B | Regional Science High School III | Junior Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1124 | Mendoza, Andrei Iverson P. | 1313B | Regional Science High School III | Senior Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1125 | Santiago, Florsitta Ann M. | 1313B | Regional Science High School III | Intermediate Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1126 | Dela Rosa, Queidrielle Euniece C. | 1315B | Saint Joseph College-Olongapo Inc. | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1127 | Dela Rosa, Queidrielle Euniece C. | 1315B | Saint Joseph College-Olongapo Inc. | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1128 | Hernandez, Angela Gwyneth F. | 1315B | Saint Joseph College-Olongapo Inc. | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1129 | Hernandez, Angela Gwyneth F. | 1315B | Saint Joseph College-Olongapo Inc. | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1130 | Javellan, Jan Kenzom S. | 1315B | Saint Joseph College-Olongapo Inc. | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1131 | Paller, Nathaniel Ramos | 1315B | Saint Joseph College-Olongapo Inc. | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1132 | Custodio, Hannah Melody | 1314B | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1133 | Bilog, Michaila Gavrielle V. | 1314B | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1134 | Chan, Ena Danice Lou | 1314B | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1135 | De Vera, Prince RJ Silver P. | 1314B | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1136 | Escalona, Miquelle Carlia M. | 1314B | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1137 | Jastiva, Mariel Anthonette C. | 1314B | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1138 | Lao, Laureano A. III | 1314B | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1139 | Lapat, Johannes Uriel C. | 1314B | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1140 | Macaspal, Unica Ricci A. | 1314B | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1141 | Miclat, Ely Exekiel | 1314B | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1142 | Muñez, Calvin Einze Talde | 1314B | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1143 | Pangan, Serg Ansel V. | 1314B | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1144 | See, Dominick Sandriya Donesa | 1314B | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1145 | Tenggui, Ervin P. | 1314B | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1146 | Valdez, Chelsea Alen V. | 1314B | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1147 | Bautista, Eicee Lance Austin S. | 1322B | Sta. Cruz High Integrated School | Intermediate Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1148 | Diwa, Jaypee O. | 1322B | Sta. Cruz High Integrated School | Intermediate Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1149 | Infante, Aaron Nick D. | 1322B | Sta. Cruz High Integrated School | Junior Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1150 | Pascual, Marc Iverson S. | 1322B | Sta. Cruz High Integrated School | Junior Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1151 | Cerezo, Argel Roshe | 1321B | Sta. Rita Elementary School | Upper Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1152 | Roberto, Roi Victor P. | 1317B | The Peninsula School | Intermediate Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1153 | Roberto, Ronniel Vincent P. | 1317B | The Peninsula School | Intermediate Division | Kalalake Elementary School |
1154 | Roberto, Rupert Venjamin P. | 1317B | The Peninsula School | Middle Primary | Kalalake Elementary School |
1155 | Ambor, Shahana | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Middle Primary | Lanao Chung Hua High School |
1156 | Casib, Mohammad Nur | 3205B | Philippine Science High School Central Mindanao Campus | Junior Division | Lanao Chung Hua High School |
1157 | Villadolid, Marcus Lorenzo L. | 3210B | Holy Family Progressive School | Middle Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1158 | Tiu, Rachelle Kayeleen | 3201B | Lanao Chung Hua School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1159 | Tiu, Rhiannon Kassia | 3201B | Lanao Chung Hua School | Junior Division | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1160 | Alawi, Mohammad Hizam R. | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1161 | Buot, Aira Joelene G. | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1162 | Casia, Jazzell M. | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Middle Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1163 | Cimafranca, Glenise Jane Fatima S. | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Middle Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1164 | Espina, Emmanuel Ben Leo J. | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Middle Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1165 | Lamping, Amanah Ayla A. | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1166 | Lamping, Arafah Aneena A. | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1167 | Letigio, Vic Jr. R. | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1168 | Maglasang, Shalimar P. | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1169 | Montero, Elle Reese A. | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1170 | Nanaman, Yael David E. | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1171 | Tomawis, Zafar M. | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1172 | Tomawis, Zahir M. | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1173 | Canceran, Sam Gabriel | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1174 | Datu, Sittie Jannah D. | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1175 | Grospe, Claudine | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1176 | Radia, Joharah R. | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Middle Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1177 | Radia, Sittie Amerah R. | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1178 | Tocalo, Aqeel Muhajer A. | 3203B | Living Spring Academy | Middle Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1179 | Baroman, Jether Noel U. | 3204B | Mindanao State University - Ilagan Institute of Technology Integrated Developmental School | Junior Division | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1180 | Baroman, Noelle Sophie U. | 3204B | Mindanao State University - Ilagan Institute of Technology Integrated Developmental School | Intermediate Division | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1181 | Arumpac, Nureen Fatinah | 3204B | MSU IIT Integrated Development School | Junior Division | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1182 | Tan, Kyla Keith | 3204B | MSU IIT Integrated Development School | Junior Division | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1183 | Canceran, Lance Vincent | 3205B | Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao Campus | Junior Division | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1184 | Comaling, Monica Althea | 3205B | Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao Campus | Intermediate Division | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1185 | Comaling, Pauline Mae | 3205B | Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao Campus | Intermediate Division | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1186 | Garzo, Leianne Jan | 3205B | Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao Campus | Senior Division | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1187 | Jumawan, Edward Isaac T. | 3205B | Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao Campus | Junior Division | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1188 | Jumawan, Francis Lance T. | 3205B | Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao Campus | Intermediate Division | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1189 | Macumbal, Mohammad Azzam Rakiin | 3205B | Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao Campus | Senior Division | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1190 | Magto, Ron Christian Y. | 3205B | Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao Campus | Intermediate Division | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1191 | Magto, Ron Christine Y. | 3205B | Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao Campus | Junior Division | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1192 | Ranido, Darl Beatriz | 3205B | Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao Campus | Intermediate Division | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1193 | Taladua, Alena W. | 3205B | Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao Campus | Senior Division | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1194 | Talip, Nathaniel R. II | 3205B | Philippine Science High School - Central Mindanao Campus | Intermediate Division | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1195 | Cuares, Aleksey Zac Miykael | 3206B | St. Michael's College Basic Education Department | Middle Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1196 | Cuares, Zyra Ariana Gabrielle | 3206B | St. Michael's College Basic Education Department | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1197 | Acierto, Nino Benedict L. | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1198 | Amper, Shawn Renfred O. | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1199 | Amporias, Druce Froilan G. | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1200 | Anhaw, Mary Divine D. | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1201 | Bation, April Ysabelle C. | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Middle Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1202 | Gonzaga, Katrina Cassandra C. | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1203 | Hortelano, Joaquin Inigo V. | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1204 | Jumalon, Marian Joy E. | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1205 | Jumalon, Michelle E. | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1206 | Lorenzo, Geolian Marie S. | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1207 | Mayola, Felisitti O. | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1208 | Pangandaman, Sittie Ahlam H. | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1209 | Saberon, Miles Dominic D. | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1210 | Sanchez, Ashlyn Bless C. | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1211 | Abdisa, Naveen Fahimah | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1212 | Bautista, Clyde Eleazar L. | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Middle Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1213 | Bautista, Karla Eunice L. | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1214 | Puyos, Nairisse Jivanne P. | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1215 | Tuting, Jacques Taporco | 3208B | Tambo Central School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1216 | Minoza, Ma. Mykaella | 3209B | Youngster Christian Learning Place | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1217 | Ogoc, Jeshua Arvinson N. | 3209B | Youngster Christian Learning School | Upper Primary | Lanao Chung Hua School |
1218 | Panganiban, Pearl Matthea B. | 1501A | Ateneo De Naga - Grade School | Middle Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1219 | Panganiban, Periel Matthew B. | 1501A | Ateneo De Naga - Junior School | Junior Division | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1220 | Tatel, Armand Sergelio | 1502A | Ateneo De Naga - Junior School | Junior Division | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1221 | Mendez, Eric Fabian Deiv | 1501A | Ateneo de Naga University Grade School | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1222 | Abergos, Sean Arman E. | 1501A | Ateneo De Naga University- Grade School | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1223 | Alpaño, Ginrique | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1224 | Ardeña, James Martin | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Middle Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1225 | Avila, Joshua Rommel | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Middle Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1226 | Besana, Froilan Patrick | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Middle Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1227 | Ebreo, Kim Heira Mae | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1228 | Facun, Ashley Shekylla | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1229 | Ferrer, ,Brand Christian | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Middle Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1230 | Gadin, Jewelle Anjela | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1231 | Gonzaga, Ian Mathew | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1232 | Guimary, Zenia | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1233 | Guimary, Zeona | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Middle Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1234 | Hallare, Francis Xavierick | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1235 | Napocao, Ashley Nicole | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1236 | Nisolada, Sammuelle Maxine | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Middle Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1237 | Ojastro, Yahshua Mikael | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1238 | Ojeda, John Erick | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Middle Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1239 | Payte, Daniel | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1240 | Regidor, Liana Alexa | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Middle Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1241 | Sandejo, Kein Sarah | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1242 | Sargento, Cezar Servin Jr. | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1243 | Tabilog, Kean Matthew | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Middle Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1244 | Taduran, Dustin Daye | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Middle Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1245 | Taduran, Louisse Nathalie | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1246 | Taniegra, Aleiza Clarisse | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Middle Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1247 | Tapay, Jan Jehu | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Middle Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1248 | Ubaldo, Gabriel Dawanni | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1249 | Abilay, Carljun T. | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1250 | Abilay, Carljun T. | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1251 | Cea, Ynna Ysabelle C. | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Middle Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1252 | Cea, Ynna Ysabelle C. | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Middle Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1253 | De Mata, Austin James M. | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1254 | De Mata, Austin James M. | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1255 | Obina, Karylle T. | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1256 | Obina, Karylle T. | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1257 | Ombao, Rhio Margarette D. | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1258 | Ombao, Rhio Margarette D. | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1259 | Sugiyama, Taishi D. | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1260 | Sugiyama, Taishi D. | 1503A | Blessed Lights International Christian Academy | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1261 | Villegas, Jericho O. | 1510A | Naga City Montessori School | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1262 | Arca, Jamielle Liane D. | 1504A | Naga Hope Chrsitian School | Senior Division | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1263 | Corias, Krisha Marie | 1512A | Naga National High School | Intermediate Division | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1264 | Costrua, Trisha Mae | 1512A | Naga National High School | Intermediate Division | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1265 | Aurellano, Gerard C. | 1506A | Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus | Intermediate Division | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1266 | Gregorio, Emmanuel Goncena | 1506A | Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus | Junior Division | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1267 | Nisolada, Simone Matthew | 1506A | Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus | Junior Division | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1268 | Salazar, Adrian Richard Cruz | 1506A | Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus | Senior Division | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1269 | Salazar, Jose Carlo Cruz | 1506A | Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus | Intermediate Division | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1270 | Salazar, Rianna Marie Cruz | 1506A | Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus | Junior Division | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1271 | Villareal, Wystan | 1506A | Philippine Science High School - Bicol Region Campus | Junior Division | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1272 | Camay, Denric Moses P. | 1506A | Philippine Science High School Bicol Region Campus | Junior Division | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1273 | Mendez, Eric Fabian Thirdy | 1506A | Philippine Science High School Bicol Region Campus | Junior Division | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1274 | Roxas, Svetlana Viktoria C. | 1506A | Philippine Science High School Bicol Region Campus | Junior Division | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1275 | Yanto, Ralph Richard B. | 1506A | Philippine Science High School- Bicol Region Campus | Intermediate Division | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1276 | Villegas, Dominic O. | 1507A | Saint Joseph School | Intermediate Division | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1277 | Saman, Zarah Shean Pauleen | 1507A | Saint Joseph School | Middle Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1278 | Belmonte, Alvin Ymmanuel A. | 1509A | University of Saint Anthony | Upper Primary | Naga Hope Chrsitian School |
1279 | Abes, Athena Dione D. | 1401D | Life College Palawan | Upper Primary | Palawan Hope Christian School |
1280 | Atienza, Reghis Karl | 1403D | Palawan Hope Christian School | Senior Division | Palawan Hope Christian School |
1281 | Castro, Maya Karla Isabelle | 1403D | Palawan Hope Christian School | Middle Primary | Palawan Hope Christian School |
1282 | Balmonte, Danielle L. | 1403D | Palawan Hope Christian School | Middle Primary | Palawan Hope Christian School |
1283 | Mendoza, Brent Lazlou Diem B. | 1403D | Palawan Hope Christian School | Intermediate Division | Palawan Hope Christian School |
1284 | Minor, Jedidiah Marie D. | 1403D | Palawan Hope Christian School | Middle Primary | Palawan Hope Christian School |
1285 | Juanich, Dan Angel L. | 1404D | Palawan Jewels Learning Center, Inc. | Upper Primary | Palawan Hope Christian School |
1286 | Macaraeg, Gerome Benedict Angeles | 1404D | Palawan Jewels Learning Center, Inc. | Middle Primary | Palawan Hope Christian School |
1287 | Aban, Audly Lorenzo B. | 1406D | SV Montessori | Middle Primary | Palawan Hope Christian School |
1288 | Guinto, Keane Mikah K. | 1406D | SV Montessori | Upper Primary | Palawan Hope Christian School |
1289 | Mendoza, Sebastian Rajo P. | 1406D | SV Montessori | Junior Division | Palawan Hope Christian School |
1290 | Mendoza, Sebastian Rajo | 1406D | SV Montessori Puerto Princesa City | Upper Primary | Palawan Hope Christian School |
1291 | Mendoza, Sebastian Rajo | 1406D | SV Montessori Puerto Princesa City | Upper Primary | Palawan Hope Christian School |
1292 | Lin, Mike Henry | 2315A | Leyte Progressive High School | Middle Primary | Philippine Science High School- Eastern Visayas Campus |
1293 | Guadayo, AJ Jorich E. | 2303A | Liceo Del Verbo Divino | Intermediate Division | Philippine Science High School- Eastern Visayas Campus |
1294 | Guadayo, Johannah Maj E. | 2303A | Liceo Del Verbo Divino | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School- Eastern Visayas Campus |
1295 | Mercado, Sebastian Andre D. | 2305A | Philippine Science High School- Eastern Visayas Campus | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School- Eastern Visayas Campus |
1296 | Chua, Bennedict Joaquin Ho | 2305A | Philippine Science High School- Eastern Visayas Campus | Intermediate Division | Philippine Science High School- Eastern Visayas Campus |
1297 | Chua, Bernstein Joachim Ho | 2305A | Philippine Science High School- Eastern Visayas Campus | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School- Eastern Visayas Campus |
1298 | Mendoza, Mark Christian | 2309A | Samar Colleges, Inc. | Upper Primary | Philippine Science High School- Eastern Visayas Campus |
1299 | Capon, Anthony V. | 2307A | St. Mary's Academy Of Palo Inc. | Junior Division | Philippine Science High School- Eastern Visayas Campus |
1300 | Ong, Joaquin Adrien | 1202A | BHC Educational Institution Inc. | Intermediate Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1301 | Agustin, Cheery Mel F. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Upper Primary | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1302 | Baltazar, Kassandra Mhae T. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Junior Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1303 | Bautista, Marella Althea | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Intermediate Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1304 | Baysa, Alynna Jhanel | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Intermediate Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1305 | Baysa, Jhon Aaron Miguel | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Upper Primary | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1306 | Bernabe, Francesca Bettina | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Intermediate Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1307 | Bernabe, Vince Eduard | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Upper Primary | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1308 | Borromeo, Gloriene Janelle | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Upper Primary | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1309 | Co, Howard C. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Upper Primary | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1310 | Co, Russell L. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Upper Primary | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1311 | Cristobal, Marc Lennard | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Upper Primary | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1312 | Florentino, A-Jay M. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Intermediate Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1313 | Garcia, Joshua Amiel P. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Upper Primary | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1314 | Halili, Mara Marjolaine | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Intermediate Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1315 | Liwanag, Danielle Catherine U. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Intermediate Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1316 | Lorenzo, Joaquin Liwanag | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Upper Primary | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1317 | Mariano, Bernice Michelle | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Middle Primary | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1318 | Mariano, Elijah Joseph | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Junior Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1319 | Molina, Jan Raphael | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Intermediate Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1320 | Molina, Ray Adelbert N. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Intermediate Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1321 | Nevado, Jim Allyson T. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Intermediate Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1322 | Nevado, Jim Enjelo T. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Junior Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1323 | Nevado, Precious Laiana T. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Intermediate Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1324 | Palomares, Leigh Pauline R. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Upper Primary | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1325 | Pañebe, Cassandra Allysa A. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Junior Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1326 | Pua, Lance Reynald Martin I. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Intermediate Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1327 | Pua, Lenrey Stephen Harley I. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Junior Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1328 | Pua, Liv Shreya Margarette I. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Middle Primary | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1329 | Pua, Trishya Belle | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Junior Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1330 | Pua, Tyron Lenard S. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Intermediate Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1331 | Reyes, Gabriel Angelo D. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Junior Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1332 | Reyes, Jerome Ryan D. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Intermediate Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1333 | Salacup, Florenz Andre | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Upper Primary | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1334 | Sarmiento, Earl S. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Middle Primary | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1335 | Siquian, Angel Shekinah G. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Upper Primary | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1336 | Tamuyao, Princess Cassandra | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Upper Primary | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1337 | Tan, Ramon Diego A. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Intermediate Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1338 | Tan, Roberto Demarco A. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Junior Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1339 | Tan, Rocio Dominique A. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Upper Primary | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1340 | Yu, Matthew Tyler L. | 1010A | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Upper Primary | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1341 | Bacolod, Arianne May P. | 1015A | Philppine Science High School- Cagayan Valley Campus | Intermediate Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1342 | Dizo, Joanne Micaela R. | 1015A | Philppine Science High School- Cagayan Valley Campus | Senior Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1343 | Liao, Edrian Paul S. | 1015A | Philppine Science High School- Cagayan Valley Campus | Senior Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1344 | Navoa, Victor Andres D. | 1015A | Philppine Science High School- Cagayan Valley Campus | Intermediate Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1345 | Octaviano, Amiel Jhosan F. | 1015A | Philppine Science High School- Cagayan Valley Campus | Junior Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1346 | Tan, Yuan Kim Angel C. | 1015A | Philppine Science High School- Cagayan Valley Campus | Intermediate Division | Philippine Yuh Chiau School |
1347 | Acelar, Martisa Lois A. | 3301A | Ateneo de Davao University | Upper Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1348 | Acelar, Simon Jovir A. | 3301A | Ateneo de Davao University | Middle Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1349 | Espino, Allyssa Kyle U. | 3301A | Ateneo de Davao University | Upper Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1350 | Pasquil, Joaquin Inigo | 3301A | Ateneo de Davao University | Middle Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1351 | Te, Belissa Francheska L. | 3301A | Ateneo de Davao University | Upper Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1352 | Belen, Jasmine Rosita G. | 3301A | Ateneo De Davao- Grade School | Upper Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1353 | Pascual, Kristine Mariz | 3318A | Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School | Junior Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1354 | Tan Chelsea Kristanna | 3304A | Davao Christian High School | Upper Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1355 | Tan, Cassidy Kyler | 3304A | Davao Christian High School | Intermediate | Precious International School of Davao |
1356 | Tan, Chloe Kimberly | 3304A | Davao Christian High School | Junior Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1357 | Dumogho, Daniela Claire | 3305A | Davao City Special School | Middle Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1358 | Flores, Denise P. | 3315A | George Washington University Online High School | Intermediate | Precious International School of Davao |
1359 | Dalian, Mervin Jr. | 3312A | Holy Cross of Mintal | Middle Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1360 | Dalian, Zuleika Lou | 3312A | Holy Cross of Mintal | Upper Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1361 | Dayen, KC Aya Elizabeth | 3312A | Holy Cross of Mintal | Middle Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1362 | Aldevera III, Charlemagne | 3308A | Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus | Intermediate Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1363 | Argame, Denise Pauleen A. | 3308A | Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus | Junior Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1364 | Beltran, John Paul Noel | 3308A | Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus | Intermediate Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1365 | Dalian, Clarissa Lois | 3308A | Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus | Intermediate | Precious International School of Davao |
1366 | Felix, Mira Claire C. | 3308A | Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus | Intermediate | Precious International School of Davao |
1367 | Felix, Nina Gianna | 3308A | Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus | Junior Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1368 | Gamboa, Rei Dawn Pilar | 3308A | Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus | Junior Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1369 | Gamolo, Elin Ivanne | 3308A | Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus | Junior Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1370 | Lindayag, Franz Achilles C. | 3308A | Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus | Junior Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1371 | Pecson, David Matthew | 3308A | Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus | Junior Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1372 | Pecson, Vincent Laurence | 3308A | Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus | Junior Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1373 | Tagoon, Veronica T. | 3308A | Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus | Junior Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1374 | Tongcua, Hanne Margaret C. | 3308A | Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus | Junior Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1375 | Yutig, Maria Leianna Jala | 3308A | Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus | Intermediate Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1376 | 4120A | Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus | Precious International School of Davao | ||
1377 | Aldevera, Charmagne | 3309A | Precious International School of Davao | Intermediate Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1378 | Almasa, Charles Paulo C. | 3309A | Precious International School of Davao | Middle Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1379 | Baterbonia, Ulrichzander Vonn | 3309A | Precious International School of Davao | Middle Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1380 | Carbonilla, Ramer | 3309A | Precious International School of Davao | Upper Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1381 | Dela Cruz, Tristan Jacob E. | 3309A | Precious International School Of Davao | Middle Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1382 | Diaz, Ysabella V. | 3309A | Precious International School Of Davao | Middle Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1383 | Fajardo, Zeus Kian | 3309A | Precious International School of Davao | Middle Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1384 | Ganuelas, Riss Renee | 3309A | Precious International School of Davao | Upper Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1385 | Pugosa, Nica Emmery | 3309A | Precious International School of Davao | Upper Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1386 | Reyno, Ronald Talape Jr. | 3309A | Precious International School Of Davao | Middle Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1387 | Tongcua, Mary Viena Louise C. | 3309A | Precious International School of Davao | Middle Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1388 | Torreña, Christopher John | 3309A | Precious International School of Davao | Upper Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1389 | Torreña, Josephine Joy | 3309A | Precious International School of Davao | Middle Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1390 | Tugas, Duane Andrei James H. | 3309A | Precious International School of Davao | Upper Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1391 | Urakami, Takashi Gempesaw | 3309A | Precious International School Of Davao | Upper Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1392 | Uy, Brent Lorenz Gravino | 3309A | Precious International School Of Davao | Middle Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1393 | Fariolen, Jannicah Lopez | 3309A | Precious International School of Davao, Inc. | Middle Primary | Precious International School of Davao |
1394 | Faunillan, Antonio B. III | 3313A | Stella Maris Academy of Davao | Intermediate | Precious International School of Davao |
1395 | Andrada, Noel II | 3330A | University of the Immaculate Conception - Bajada Campus | Senior Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1396 | Casquejo, Jann Dave Rhodore | 3330A | University of the Immaculate Conception - Bajada Campus | Senior Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1397 | Cifra, Joshua Emmanuel | 3330A | University of the Immaculate Conception - Bajada Campus | Senior Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1398 | Tablizo, Charlothe John | 3330A | University of the Immaculate Conception - Bajada Campus | Senior Division | Precious International School of Davao |
1399 | Buenaventura, Princess Laine | 1304D | St. Augustine School Iba | Upper Primary | St. Augustine School Iba |
1400 | Magno, Jan Radlee | 1304D | St. Augustine School Iba | Upper Primary | St. Augustine School Iba |
1401 | Paneda, Chrisel Lei | 1304D | St. Augustine School Iba | Intermediate Division | St. Augustine School Iba |
1402 | Paneda, Christian Aron | 1304D | St. Augustine School Iba | Intermediate Division | St. Augustine School Iba |
1403 | Magno, Luzzia Dorothy | 1310D | Zambales National High School | Junior Division | St. Augustine School Iba |
1404 | Ablian, Krizl Irish Mikaella B. | 1304D | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. | Middle Primary | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. |
1405 | Benitez, Macky Emerson P. | 1304D | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. | Intermediate Division | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. |
1406 | Benitez, Macky Emerson P. | 1304D | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. | Intermediate Division | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. |
1407 | Benitez, Markken Erick P. | 1304D | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. | Middle Primary | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. |
1408 | Benitez, Markken Erick P. | 1304D | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. | Middle Primary | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. |
1409 | De Luna, Shania | 1304D | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. | Upper Primary | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. |
1410 | De Luna, Shania | 1304D | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. | Upper Primary | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. |
1411 | Tobias, Raksaxia Alexa Josafat | 1304D | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. | Middle Primary | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. |
1412 | Tobias, Raksaxia Alexa Josafat | 1304D | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. | Middle Primary | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. |
1413 | Valido, Liana Alexa P. | 1304D | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. | Upper Primary | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. |
1414 | Valido, Liana Alexa P. | 1304D | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. | Upper Primary | St. Augustine's School of Iba Inc. |
1415 | Laroco, Lei Valerie P. | 1202B | Philippine Science High School- IRC | Junior Division | St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur |
1416 | Balisbisana, Jamiela Velasco | 1201B | St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur | Upper Primary | St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur |
1417 | Balisbisana, Janicka V. | 1201B | St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur | Middle Primary | St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur |
1418 | Balisbisana, Jeanina Velasco | 1201B | St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur | Middle Primary | St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur |
1419 | Chan, Aleah Janelle B. | 1201B | St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur | Junior Division | St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur |
1420 | Florendo, Liam Grant | 1201B | St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur | Upper Primary | St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur |
1421 | Gadia, Cathlyn Yzabella P. | 1201B | St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur | Middle Primary | St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur |
1422 | Pescador, James David | 1201B | St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur | Upper Primary | St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur |
1423 | Reancho, Cristan Rudger | 1201B | St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur | Upper Primary | St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur |
1424 | Dumlao, Jawa Antoinette | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College of Pasig |
1425 | Mejia, Kezia Anne | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1426 | Abalon, Andreana Ysabelle | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1427 | Abanes, Loreiz Nicole | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1428 | Abellera, Miguela Dominique R. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1429 | Abreu, Althea Sierra Louisse | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1430 | Acuña, Ava Leone | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1431 | Agustin, Andrea Mikaela L. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1432 | Alejandro, Maria Samatha | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1433 | Alicias, Eliana Prue | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1434 | Alicias, Elyssia Phoebe | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1435 | Alicias, Eunice Patricia | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1436 | Almaraz, Mariel Mia | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1437 | Almazan, Rhiana Leigh | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1438 | Andaya, Althea Caitlin | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1439 | Ang, Eisha Breana | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1440 | Arsenio, Lester John Espejo | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1441 | Asilo, Gaea Felize Anne | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1442 | Aspiras, Alyssa Martiza F. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1443 | Astorga, Savannah Francesca | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1444 | Atienza, Olivia Marini | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1445 | Bajar, Stephanie Louise | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1446 | Barretto, Corinne Briana | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1447 | Bayona, Sofia Rafaielle Cainto | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1448 | Bayona, Sonja Ysabelle Cainto | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1449 | Bermudez, Kiara Patricia F. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1450 | Bertulfo, Patricia Ysabel A. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1451 | Borillo, Annika Rue | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1452 | Buitizon, Giovanna Jaden A. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1453 | Cabigting, Julianna Yasha A. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1454 | Cacho, Ikon Colbie | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1455 | Cagalingan, Maria Christina | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1456 | Cagas, Athea Erelle | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1457 | Calatrava, Stella | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1458 | Calingasan, Emmanuelle Grace M. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1459 | Calingasan, Erich Grace U. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1460 | Calingasan, Paula Grace U. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1461 | Canaleta, Careen Elise M. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1462 | Canindo, Hazel Carlos | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1463 | Castro, Leevanne Marie D. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1464 | Ching, Gabriella Joie | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1465 | Chio, Mikaela Therese | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1466 | Chotrani, Marteena Zuri | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1467 | Clutario, Chloie Ann B. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1468 | Collado, Adrienne Beatriz | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1469 | Concepcion, Zoie Ma. Ysabelle | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1470 | Cruz, Mikhal Alexandra Arcangeles | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1471 | Custodio, Maria Sophia Francesca | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1472 | Dalusung, Andie Magnolia | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1473 | David, Charlize Marinas | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1474 | De Dios, Justine Faith | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1475 | De Luna, Al Meaka | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1476 | Dela Cruz, Ilu Madeleine M. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1477 | Dela Cruz, Louise Reine | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1478 | Dela Cruz, Vivien Thea T. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1479 | Dimanlig, Andrea Isabel Quedit | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1480 | Divinaflor, Erica Mae G. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1481 | Dorotan, Francesca Isabel D. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1482 | Duno, Jolene Ashley M. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1483 | Duran, Danielle Maria Mikaella C. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1484 | Enriquez, Karyl Julien S. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1485 | Espiritu, Ariana Ysabel | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1486 | Espiritu, Kathryn Victoria | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1487 | Estrella, Andrea Therese S. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1488 | Estrella, Carmela Beatrice S. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1489 | Estrella, Katrina Isabel S. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1490 | Estrella, Paula Francesca G. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1491 | Faustino, Ann Gelyn | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1492 | Fernandez, Sabina | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1493 | Franco, Mia Isabella G. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1494 | Galiza, Kirsten Gabrielle B. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1495 | Ganaleta, Cleone Eunice M. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1496 | Garcia, Julyanna Christen | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1497 | Goyena, Sabrina Veronica | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1498 | Guerrero, Hannah Isabel | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1499 | Hernandez, Eleana Louise A. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1500 | Ignacio, Julianna Agatha | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1501 | Ingles, Sachi Allegra | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1502 | Ito, Chiyuki | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1503 | Javier, Josephine Danielle | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1504 | Jimenez, Jasmine | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1505 | Joloya, Ivy Joyce Gaoaen | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1506 | Juarez, Alexis Cassandra L. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1507 | Kagaoan, Sofia Marie | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1508 | Kalaw, Anica Victoria | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1509 | Kang, Minjeong | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1510 | Kasahara, Ayane | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1511 | Kasahara, Shiori | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1512 | Kashara, Wakana | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1513 | Kasilag, Rachelle Ann | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1514 | Kingat, Jamie Loreen S. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1515 | Laciste, Romana Miekaela | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1516 | Larion, Summer | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1517 | Laudico, Keona | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1518 | Lauron, Renee Ysabela | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1519 | Lim, Hannah Marie | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1520 | Lorenzo, Elisha Ysabelle V. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1521 | Lorenzo, Erin Grace V. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1522 | Lorenzo, Margaux Eliza | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1523 | Macatangay, Bridgette Viannev | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1524 | Magadia, Isabelle | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1525 | Magnaye, Aleia Lordes T. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1526 | Magpantay, Sabrina Mae | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1527 | Majarucon, Pauline | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1528 | Manalang, Aleina Jeffrey C. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1529 | Mariazeta, Emily Raine | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1530 | Martinez, Alyanna Marie | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1531 | Martinez, Franceska Arwen V. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1532 | Mateo, Laurein Marielle R. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1533 | Maza, Shaleisha Nicole M. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1534 | Mendoza, Mikayla Jana P. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1535 | Montella, Alessandra Shayna D. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1536 | Muñoz, Margaret | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1537 | Murayama, Yucca Felicja E. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1538 | Nacpil, Adeille | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1539 | Natividad, Jessie Loraine | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1540 | Navarro, Louise Nicole | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1541 | Nave, Penelope Coleen M. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1542 | Nicdao, Erika Therese L. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1543 | Noble, Ainsley Rose | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1544 | Ofrin, Alix Isabel A. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1545 | Ojeda, Isabella Maria T. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1546 | Palanca, Katrina Marie Ng Tan | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1547 | Papa, Rhianna Nicole | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1548 | Parra, Ma. Liebniz Charisse | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1549 | Perez, Monica Ysabel Bernardo | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1550 | Polancos, Regina | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1551 | Pomperada, Frenie Anne U. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1552 | Purificacion, Thalia | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1553 | Purificacion, Trisha | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1554 | Ramos, Isabella Kailyn | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1555 | Ramos, Mikaela Isabel | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1556 | Raquel, Reaka Yzabelle | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1557 | Rayos, Georgina Margaret | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1558 | Reynosa, Aliyah Ysabel M. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1559 | Rillion, Leslie Adrienne | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1560 | Rinoza, Michelle Stephanie | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1561 | Rivamonte, Joerginah B. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1562 | Rosario, Zea Micole | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1563 | Roxas, Sophia Ocean | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1564 | Ruga, Kristen Micole | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1565 | Sac, Red Arianna | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1566 | Salipsip, Samantha Louise | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1567 | Saminal, Maegan | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1568 | San Pedro, Caileen Maxine | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1569 | Santos, Meari Amanda Jennifer C. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1570 | Santoyo, Jansen Jewel | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1571 | Sowy, Indira Anne | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1572 | Sta. Ana, Cassandra | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1573 | Subido, Annika Natania | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1574 | Sunga, Micah Gabrielle | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1575 | Tajan, Maria | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1576 | Terrado, Marionne Red | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1577 | Tetangco, Feliza Guinevere | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1578 | Tiglao, Anika Ellie | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1579 | Tiongson, Piper Isabela | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1580 | Tumale, Riana Patricia | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1581 | Tutor, Maria Elianna | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1582 | Umandap, Isabel Shanice M. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1583 | Unson, Leia Amara | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1584 | Valdoz, Chloe Pia Ysabel | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1585 | Vasquez, Aleksandra | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1586 | Victorino, Danielle Nena | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Upper Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1587 | Victorino, Merisse Gem R. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1588 | Victorio, Ashley Caitlin | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1589 | Villarama, Anna Alexi | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1590 | Villarama, Jolrael Dominique | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Junior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1591 | Villavicencio, Mathea Regina | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1592 | Villena, Xianne Ylyza I. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1593 | Villonco, Andrea Beatrice | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Middle Primary | St. Paul College Pasig |
1594 | Villonco, Marianna Denise | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Senior Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1595 | Ypil, Alexandra N. | 4125A | St. Paul College Pasig | Intermediate Division | St. Paul College Pasig |
1596 | Sy, Kyler Hewitt | 4301C | British School Manila | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1597 | Sy, Sandrene Rylie | 4301C | British School Manila | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1598 | Lua, Ian Matthew | 4301C | British School Manila | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1599 | Yu, Francis Charles H. | 4301C | British School Manila | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1600 | Yu, Jeremy Aidan H. | 4301C | British School Manila | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1601 | Ang, Riyen Bernice Ong | 4202B | Chiang Kai Shek Collage | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1602 | Chen, Sean Derrick Cua | 4202B | Chiang Kai Shek Collage | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1603 | Go, Czander Vaughn Wesley | 4202B | Chiang Kai Shek Collage | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1604 | Ong, Carlos Benedict R. | 4202B | Chiang Kai Shek Collage | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1605 | Ongchan, Paul Anderson C. | 4202B | Chiang Kai Shek Collage | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1606 | Pacoy, Sy Prince Matthew | 4202B | Chiang Kai Shek Collage | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1607 | Tan, Jovanna Lim | 4202B | Chiang Kai Shek Collage | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1608 | Tan, Patricia Angelica | 4202B | Chiang Kai Shek Collage | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1609 | Tan, Ron Eizen Ong F. | 4202B | Chiang Kai Shek Collage | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1610 | Chan Huan, Johan Cedric | 4202B | Chiang Kai Shek College | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1611 | Chan Huan, Kean Railey | 4202B | Chiang Kai Shek College | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1612 | Chan Huan, Kyle Kristoffer | 4202B | Chiang Kai Shek College | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1613 | Sy, Richelle Jasmine | 4202B | Chiang Kai Shek College | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1614 | Paredes, Erich | 4302C | Chinese International School Manila | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1615 | Fernandez, Ahron Green O. | 4203B | Colegio De San Juan De Letran | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1616 | Arce, Giesel E. | 4203B | Colegio De San Juan De Letran | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1617 | Gomez, Cielo Pauline D. | 4203B | Colegio De San Juan De Letran | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1618 | Moreno, Raian Xzavier | 4203B | Colegio De San Juan De Letran | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1619 | Ramos, Soneya Gie C. | 4203B | Colegio De San Juan De Letran | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1620 | Viloria, Kharlos Jude Menard P. | 4203B | Colegio De San Juan De Letran | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1621 | Viloria, Khris Matthew Menard P. | 4203B | Colegio De San Juan De Letran | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1622 | Ababon, Iris Lexi | 4304C | Colegio San Agustin Makati | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1623 | Abgelina, Dana Francesca D. | 4304C | Colegio San Agustin Makati | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1624 | Bersabal, Chryss Anika | 4304C | Colegio San Agustin Makati | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1625 | Castillo, Clarence Nathan Jobe N. | 4304C | Colegio San Agustin Makati | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1626 | Castro, Sebastian Albert Osea | 4304C | Colegio San Agustin Makati | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1627 | Castro, Stephanie Adrienne Osea | 4304C | Colegio San Agustin Makati | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1628 | Dagsa, Jayden Riley V. | 4304C | Colegio San Agustin Makati | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1629 | Delena, Yelena Maria | 4304C | Colegio San Agustin Makati | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1630 | Evangelista, Audrey Dawn C. | 4304C | Colegio San Agustin Makati | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1631 | Francisco, Sean Omar P. | 4304C | Colegio San Agustin Makati | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1632 | Guanzon, Gabriel Ethan Troy | 4304C | Colegio San Agustin Makati | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1633 | Reclosado, Rafhaela D. | 4304C | Colegio San Agustin Makati | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1634 | Serdoncillo, Jashley Angel A. | 4304C | Colegio San Agustin Makati | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1635 | Aguada, John Iain Inigo V. | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1636 | Aguto, Mary Janiyah Kate | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1637 | Albano, Reese Reilly | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1638 | Aldave, Zoie Francesca B. | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1639 | Bernas, Jacob O. | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1640 | Caguiat, Raphael Antonio | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1641 | Casimiro, Bianca Nicole | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1642 | Casimiro, Gian Nicolas | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1643 | Co, Jacobson D. | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1644 | Cruz, Julia Bernadette | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1645 | Echevarria, Chelsea Marie | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1646 | Echevarria, Chelsea Marie | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1647 | Gendrano, Christian | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1648 | Gomez, Chelsea Lianne | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1649 | Gomez, Chelsea Lianne T. | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1650 | Gonzales, Anton Mikhail | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1651 | Gonzales, Anton Mikhail N. | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1652 | Hizon, Aldrei Carlo | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1653 | Hizon, Allen Conner | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1654 | Ignacio, Gian Gabriel P. | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1655 | Ilas, Enrique Armando | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1656 | Jang, Chaeeun | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1657 | Jang, Hyoju | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1658 | Kimwell, Aldrich Johan A. | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1659 | Magat, Nathaniel Jacob L. | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1660 | Marquez, Samuel Charles | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1661 | Namit, Cyra Zelene | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1662 | Navarro, Matt Gerard F. | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1663 | Ocho, Ma Tricia Jasmin | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1664 | Ocho, Ma. Tricia Jasmin M. | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1665 | Ocho, Marcus Julian | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1666 | Ocho, Marcus Julian M | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1667 | Ocho, Martin Johan | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1668 | Ocho, Martin Johan M. | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1669 | Pagilagan, Sofia Annika Ysabel J. | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1670 | Panioni, Johan Gabriel Mendoza | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1671 | Rodriguez, Jacob Eulogio S. IV | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1672 | Rodriguez, John Eulogio S. III | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1673 | Milan, Joshua | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1674 | Reyes, Jana Caitlin DC. | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1675 | Savellano, Emmanuel Jace S. | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1676 | Valenciano, Gian Louis | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1677 | Almarinez, Juliana Bianca A. | 4204B | De La Salle University Integrated School Taft | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1678 | Ang, Nathan Jeremy V. | 4204B | De La Salle University Integrated School Taft | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1679 | Castro, Al Patrick C. | 4204B | De La Salle University Integrated School Taft | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1680 | Gonzales, Andres Rico III | 4204B | De La Salle University Integrated School Taft | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1681 | Ng, Genrish Wendell | 4204B | De La Salle University Integrated School Taft | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1682 | Sy, Ryan Jericho L. | 4204B | De La Salle University Integrated School Taft | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1683 | Tan, Brylle Zachary C. | 4204B | De La Salle University Integrated School Taft | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1684 | Tiong, Gregory Charles K. | 4204B | De La Salle University Integrated School Taft | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1685 | Glorioso, Jan Aidan G. | 4343C | De La Salle University Manila Senior High School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1686 | Anastacio, Sam Nicole Uy | 4308C | Elizabeth Seton School - South | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1687 | Escobido, Jan Jacob J. | 4308C | Elizabeth Seton School - South | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1688 | Fuentes, Denise Franchesca | 4308C | Elizabeth Seton School - South | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1689 | Fuentes, Dennis Franco | 4308C | Elizabeth Seton School - South | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1690 | Ignacio, Earl Francis | 4308C | Elizabeth Seton School - South | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1691 | Kasing, Shannmev Andre | 4308C | Elizabeth Seton School - South | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1692 | Lasam, Frangyn Neecole S. | 4308C | Elizabeth Seton School - South | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1693 | Lasam, Neeco Paolo S. | 4308C | Elizabeth Seton School - South | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1694 | Lim, Cedric Julius M. | 4308C | Elizabeth Seton School - South | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1695 | Lim, Charisse Janelle M. | 4308C | Elizabeth Seton School - South | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1696 | Miralles, Alyanne Macey Ursua | 4308C | Elizabeth Seton School - South | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1697 | Tacderon, Athen Mikhail | 4308C | Elizabeth Seton School - South | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1698 | Wu, Johan Harris T. | 4308C | Elizabeth Seton School - South | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1699 | Yamagishi, Ayeka Belle S. | 4308C | Elizabeth Seton School - South | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1700 | Yap, Leux Mattheus C. | 4308C | Elizabeth Seton School - South | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1701 | Magno, Naethan Calvin | 4223B | Far Eastern University Diliman | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1702 | Aruelo, Irahn Gio S. | 4227B | General Tiburcio De Leon National High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1703 | Dahao, Karl Henry M. | 4227B | General Tiburcio De Leon National High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1704 | Pamesa, John Kenneth F. | 4227B | General Tiburcio De Leon National High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1705 | Rabe, Marc Luis | 4227B | General Tiburcio De Leon National High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1706 | Clarin, Clara Marela | 4340C | Heneral Pio Del Pilar National High School -Main | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1707 | Cello, Natania Amour | 4205B | Hope Christian High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1708 | Cheng, Edley Stan | 4205B | Hope Christian High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1709 | Cheng, Icarus | 4205B | Hope Christian High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1710 | Chua, Mackenzie Zoe | 4205B | Hope Christian High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1711 | De Guzman, Iñigo, Kyeran | 4205B | Hope Christian High School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1712 | Dee, Joshua Elijah | 4205B | Hope Christian High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1713 | Lee, Lance Benedict | 4205B | Hope Christian High School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1714 | Lu, Jasmine Szyann | 4205B | Hope Christian High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1715 | Ong, John Ericson | 4205B | Hope Christian High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1716 | Pulusan, Feivel | 4205B | Hope Christian High School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1717 | Rillera, Audrey Jermaine | 4205B | Hope Christian High School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1718 | Salaysay, Yvonne | 4205B | Hope Christian High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1719 | Tan, Ethan Reginald | 4205B | Hope Christian High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1720 | Tan, Thyme Lear | 4205B | Hope Christian High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1721 | Venus, Chloe Anne | 4205B | Hope Christian High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1722 | Bilongilot, Anya Gabrielle Tang | 4125A | Immaculate Conception Academy Greenhills | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1723 | Panelo, Catherine Anne S. | 4206B | Immaculate Conception Academy Greenhills | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1724 | Tan, Alessandra Gyzane Lu | 4206B | Immaculate Conception Academy Greenhills | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1725 | Ting, Amanda Lexine | 4206B | Immaculate Conception Academy Greenhills | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1726 | Tiu, Arianna Victoria Yu | 4206B | Immaculate Conception Academy Greenhills | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1727 | Tiu, Caitlin Mikayla T. | 4206B | Immaculate Conception Academy Greenhills | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1728 | Valencia, Alessandra Gabrielle Uygongco | 4206B | Immaculate Conception Academy Greenhills | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1729 | Chua, Kristof Nathan C. | 4310C | Immaculate Heart of Mary College Paranaque | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1730 | Donacao, Symone | 4310C | Immaculate Heart of Mary College Paranaque | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1731 | Ilagan, Cashmere Hugo G. | 4310C | Immaculate Heart of Mary College Paranaque | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1732 | Rahman, Franchesqa | 4310C | Immaculate Heart of Mary College Paranaque | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1733 | Rahman, Franchesqa D. | 4310C | Immaculate Heart of Mary College Paranaque | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1734 | Fadri, Lorenzo Gabriel | 4312C | Integrated Montessori Center - Diego Silang | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1735 | Abdao, Djiren Riel L. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1736 | Abe, Princess Jericha | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1737 | Adaci, Thea Karylle A. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1738 | Aljibe, Ugz Louis | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1739 | Altamirano, Darl Luinsz | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1740 | Arambulo, Samantha Anne | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1741 | Arenas, Czarina B. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1742 | Bacani, Justin James | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1743 | Batario, Samuel Matthew S. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1744 | Batino, Amira | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1745 | Bianito, Jason L. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1746 | Binanitan, Carl Anjelo | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1747 | Blanca, Cyan Paolo O. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1748 | Borja, Gwyneth N. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1749 | Cabatingan, Ethan Walt Elijah | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1750 | Cabiao, Tyrone Lemuel | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1751 | Callanta, Ryan Emerson S. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1752 | Caluza, Mhar Gerald A. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1753 | Centeno, Alfred Carlo Azurin | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1754 | Columbo, Natzumi Suyen Chi | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1755 | Condino, Jia Ruth Lauren | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1756 | Condino, Jia Ruth Lauren | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1757 | Cordero, Lord Marcus T. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1758 | Cordova, Julia Aura | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1759 | Dalusag, Jefferson Pierre | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1760 | De Luna, Sean Donier | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1761 | Dulay, Mateo Uno F. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1762 | Durante, Mikaela Vel C. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1763 | Estilles, Jerich Anthony Buenafe | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1764 | Estrella, Deborrah Namoro | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1765 | Flores, Adriel Shawn | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1766 | Funtelar, Gwyneth C. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1767 | Funtelar, Gwyneth C. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1768 | Gammad, Clarisse U | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1769 | Gammad, Vincent U. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1770 | Garcia, Lyssa Jennifer Rae | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1771 | Go, Nicholas Drizzt | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1772 | Gonzales, Arnold | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1773 | Jobog, Joaquin Joshua | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1774 | Jobog, Joaquin Joshua D. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1775 | King, Anne Camille | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1776 | Lava, Aldwyn Aaron | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1777 | Lordan, Luis Michael S. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1778 | Mabunga, Stephan Lori | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1779 | Madamba, Jan Edward Emil | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1780 | Mamawag, Reiner Victor | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1781 | Manangan, Darelle Jems G. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1782 | Manangan, Domelo Emanuelle G. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1783 | Manangquil, Francis Leo | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1784 | Manangquil, Franco Luiz | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1785 | Mangabay, Edrian | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1786 | Manongdo, Remalyn | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1787 | Marquez, Rich Vincent | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1788 | Mercado, Princess Alisha Zafe | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1789 | Montemayor, Annika Nicole | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1790 | Muñoz, Marynette Angel A. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1791 | Ordiz, Gerztine Jhon F. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1792 | Ortaleza, Oprecious Irish F. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1793 | Oseo, Mary Beatriz Villanueva | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1794 | Pantoñaz, Mary Cathleen V. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1795 | Pelias, Nicole T. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1796 | Penolio, Andre | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1797 | Pintac, Kaylana Ingrid Ferre | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1798 | Placido, Lorrainne M. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1799 | Remo, Princess Sikorsky A. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1800 | Remo, Princess Sikorsky A. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1801 | Rivera, Karl Andrei N. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1802 | Rivera, Ken Adrien N. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1803 | Salgado, Isabelle Katrina | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1804 | Sapitulla, Kiana | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1805 | Sapitulla, Nicole Mariane | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1806 | Serrano, Mary Grace | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1807 | Sison, Katherine Victoria R. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1808 | Sison, keith Benedict R. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1809 | Son, Mederlin C. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1810 | Supnet, Earl Josiah | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1811 | Supnet, Erin Joy | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1812 | Taberdo, Andrei James | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1813 | Tapia, Reeva Emerille | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1814 | Teddosio, Samantha Gabrielle B. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1815 | Tenoso, Francis Ira D.V. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1816 | Tolentino, Marien | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1817 | Torres, Kyle Arrvy P. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1818 | Torres, Rouxn Anne Marie P. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1819 | Umipig, Lenzey Allaine | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1820 | Velasquez, Akela Elisze G. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1821 | Wamelda, Matthew Perry | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1822 | Wamelda, Maxene | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1823 | Lacana, Janna Lorraine Tanamor | 4342C | Integrated Montessori Center Villamor Branch | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1824 | Abara, Theodore D. | 4313C | International School Manila | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1825 | Chua, Eion Nikolai | 4313C | International School Manila | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1826 | Bernaldez, Rommel A. Jr, | 4317C | Makati Science High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1827 | Carandang, Raianna Amihan A. | 4209B | Makati Science High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1828 | Dimaunahan, Christian Jozef R. | 4317C | Makati Science High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1829 | Gatmen, Joseph Benedict | 4317C | Makati Science High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1830 | Atienza, Mher Angelo Jumadiao | 4207B | Malayan High School of Science | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1831 | Africa, Zachary Aldridge L. | 4209B | Manila Science High School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1832 | Albaran, Zaki Jeremy A. | 4209B | Manila Science High School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1833 | Ato, Edric Luis Guinto | 4209B | Manila Science High School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1834 | Derez, John Ross | 4209B | Manila Science High School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1835 | Galang, Raphael Adrian A. | 4209B | Manila Science High School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1836 | Grino, Gianpaolo Adriel | 4209B | Manila Science High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1837 | Jaurigue, Tristan | 4209B | Manila Science High School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1838 | Joson, Renricson | 4209B | Manila Science High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1839 | Wang, Isaam | 4209B | Manila Science High School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1840 | Aquino, Ronaldvince Yrlwin T. | 4209B | Manila Science High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1841 | Cagas, Mark Nicholas L. | 4209B | Manila Science High School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1842 | Gonzales, Maria Sophia Kristina | 4209B | Manila Science High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1843 | Muldez, Lineth Julia B. | 4209B | Manila Science High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1844 | Villafuerte, Mark Justin M. | 4209B | Manila Science High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1845 | Albano, Elliot Xander S. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1846 | Alviar, Nathan Andrew T. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1847 | Ang, Chloe Grace | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1848 | Ang, Kathryn Riley Tan | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1849 | Aw, Andre Gerard Chan | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1850 | Bautista, Ralde Anuel Sevilla | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1851 | Browne, Annika Angeline L. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1852 | Chan, Kaiser Travis A. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1853 | Chiong, Marcus Caleb | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1854 | Chong, Annika Kaitlynn So | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1855 | Chong, Anya Taylor So | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1856 | Chua, Carlo L. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1857 | Chua, Darlene Stephanie Lam | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1858 | Chua, Kailey Alyssa | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1859 | Chua, Kaithlyn Ann | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1860 | Chua, Kyle Aidan | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1861 | Chua, Shawn Darren | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1862 | Chua, Shawn Darren | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1863 | Co, Caitlin Marisse Chunpeng | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1864 | Gamboa, Hans Dominic H. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1865 | Gaw, Caitlin Danielle T. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1866 | Gaw, Gabriel Ethan T. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1867 | Gohoc, Cara Elise Chua | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1868 | Hao, Nathan Gabriel | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1869 | Kho, Aaron Russel S. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1870 | Kho, Aidan Riley S. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1871 | Lao, Sebastian Alistair | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1872 | Lee, Gun Daniel | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1873 | Lim, Annika Justine | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1874 | Lim, Julianne Reese | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1875 | Ng, Faith Caitlin C. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1876 | Ng, Hope Keila C. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1877 | Ngo, Samiel Caryn Uy | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1878 | Ngo, Stacey Caryl Uy | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1879 | Ong, Julianne Chrystel C. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1880 | Pesengco, Dominique Paulyne Tan | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1881 | Siy, Trisha Denise T. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1882 | Sy, Zachary Thomas S. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1883 | Sy,Evan Tyler | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1884 | Tan, Austin Michael Yap | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1885 | Tan, Marvin Josh S. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1886 | Tan, Megan Alexis | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1887 | Tan, Rickson Caleb Y. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1888 | Tiong, Maribeth Jullian Ng | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1889 | Ty, Francine Dominique | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1890 | Ty, Launce Keyon W. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1891 | Wong, Louie Matheson | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1892 | Yu, Caitlyn Stephanie H. | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1893 | Yulangco, Flyde Jeric Dy | 4318C | MGC New Life Christian Academy | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1894 | Daffon, Lea | 4210B | Notre Dame Of Greater Manila | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1895 | Lim, Ross Mykell S. | 4210B | Notre Dame Of Greater Manila | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1896 | Rodillas, Ron Joseph | 4210B | Notre Dame Of Greater Manila | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1897 | Salazar, Victoria Joyce R. | 4210B | Notre Dame Of Greater Manila | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1898 | Sison IV, Eduardo Miguel | 4210B | Notre Dame Of Greater Manila | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1899 | Mendoza, Theya Moriah T. | 4320C | Paref Woodrose | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1900 | Park, Ji Sol | 4320C | PAREF Woodrose School for Girls | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1901 | Seungjung, Baek | 4320C | PAREF Woodrose School for Girls | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1902 | Saluta, Michael Angelo | 4321C | Pembo Elementary School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1903 | Araneta, Amado | 4211B | Philippine Academy of Sakya | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1904 | Araneta, Prince Jomarie | 4211B | Philippine Academy of Sakya | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1905 | Cagara, Axl Cobain O. | 4211B | Philippine Academy of Sakya | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1906 | Diño, Janine | 4211B | Philippine Academy of Sakya | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1907 | Diño, Joseph | 4211B | Philippine Academy of Sakya | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1908 | Lim, Jiro Phoenix Go | 4211B | Philippine Academy of Sakya | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1909 | Lodriguito, Florence Alexadra A. | 4338C | Philippine Army Officers' Ladies Foundation School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1910 | Ang, Eunice Stephanie G. | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1911 | Ang, Gavin | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1912 | Ang, Louisse Cassandra Go | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1913 | Bendolo, Katelyn Eliza L. | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1914 | Cho Lloyd Matthew P. | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1915 | Co, Jeremy S. | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1916 | Costramos, Caela Brielle W. | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1917 | Gan, John Wesley Chen | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1918 | Hong, Angelo L. | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1919 | Nalaza, Austin Lance Raut | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1920 | Natividad, Lance Y. | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1921 | Sabandal, Willy Co | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1922 | Señas, Jerry E. | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1923 | Shi, Charles Justin G. | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1924 | Sy, Gillian Kylie A. | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Upper Primarry | St. Stephen's High School |
1925 | Sy, Michel Shana Lim | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1926 | Tan, Braejann Cobeng | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1927 | Tan, Reisha Angelia Sy | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1928 | Villanueva, Jana Mei C. | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1929 | Yang, Jinzhao G. | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1930 | Yang, Zuyan | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1931 | Yu, Jay | 4212B | Philippine Cultural College | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1932 | Ang, Vince Dexter | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1933 | Arejola, Patrick Johan | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1934 | Chan, Sean Austin | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1935 | Chua, Gavin Keion | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1936 | Dong, Richard | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1937 | Go, Angeline Anne | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1938 | Go, Junky Xavier | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1939 | Lim, Julianna Louise | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1940 | Limson, Floid Zhander | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1941 | Marcos, Hiraya | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1942 | Rubio, Felix Roy | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1943 | Sawali, Chester Aaron | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1944 | Seco, Kenneth | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1945 | Shi, Chun Yang | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1946 | Teng, John Raphael | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1947 | Uy, Hance Louie | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1948 | Wu, Don Ericsson | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1949 | Wu, Don Kendrick | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1950 | Yulo, Benito Andre | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Main | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1951 | Sanone, Lance Gabriel C. | 4214B | Pinaglabanan Elementary School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1952 | Llagas, Samantha Esther | 4339C | Ricardo P. Cruz Sr. Elementary School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1953 | Santos, Mikhail E. | 4339C | Ricardo P. Cruz Sr. Elementary School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1954 | Xu, Jared Lucas | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1955 | Xu, Yi Qian | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1956 | Acosta, Claire Mitzi | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1957 | Ang, Eirah Mehriell | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1958 | Ang, Ellison Matthew | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1959 | Asperin, Juan Alfredo | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1960 | Bernardo, Casey Lauren | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1961 | Bernardo, Daphne Lauren | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1962 | Borbe, Mikhaela Sabelle | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1963 | Chan, Kei Hang Derek | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1964 | Chua, Ethan Garett | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1965 | Chua, Ethan Jonah | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1966 | Chua, Kian Colin | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1967 | Chua, Kolby Carter | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1968 | Co, Justine Aaron | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1969 | Gochian, Alexandra Brianne | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1970 | Hong, Nash Adriel | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1971 | Hong, Zachary Aiden | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1972 | Hsieh, Candice Anne | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1973 | Julio, Vanessa Ryanne | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1974 | Lao, Gabrielle Denise | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1975 | Lei, Tracy Lauren | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1976 | Letran, Walsh Nico Adrian | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1977 | Lim, Lance Heinrich | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1978 | Lua, Nicholas Marcus | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1979 | Maceda, Danela Kayla | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1980 | Paredes Dy, Alvann Walter | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1981 | Reyes, Lauren | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1982 | Reyes, Steven | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1983 | Siaco, Danielle Anne | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1984 | Siaco, Kate Dominique | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1985 | Soriaga, Adrian Guanson C. | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1986 | Sy, Kim Valerie | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1987 | Sy, Matt Justin | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1988 | Sze, Ralph Justin | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1989 | To, Francine Reyna | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1990 | Uy, Reyhan Aldric S. | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1991 | Yu, Audrey Margaret | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1992 | Yu, Clare Bernice | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1993 | Yu, Patricia Elizabeth | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1994 | Yu, Renee Therese | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1995 | Castaneda, Franze Micah D. | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
1996 | Lim, Brionn Lorrich L. | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1997 | Lim, Lerienne Brielle L. | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1998 | So, Reilyn Abbygayle | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
1999 | Tan, Audrey Christian Jao | 4217B | Saint Jude Catholic School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2000 | Dumlao, Raven Angela O. | 4329C | Saint Mary's Academy | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2001 | Companiados, Aaron L. | 4331C | Saint Paul College of Paranaque | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2002 | Ibuna, Timothy Zechrariah M. | 4331C | Saint Paul College of Paranque | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2003 | Chan, Json Victor | 4218B | Saint Peter The Apostle School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2004 | Guillermo, Iain Draezen | 4218B | Saint Peter The Apostle School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2005 | Guillermo, Vlade Montgomery | 4218B | Saint Peter The Apostle School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2006 | Lim, Ivan Renzo | 4218B | Saint Peter The Apostle School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2007 | Lombrio, Akiesha Francine | 4218B | Saint Peter The Apostle School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2008 | Ong, Derek Tyler | 4218B | Saint Peter The Apostle School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2009 | Sio, Princess Chloe | 4218B | Saint Peter The Apostle School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2010 | Soo, Kelly Ann | 4218B | Saint Peter The Apostle School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2011 | Soriaga, Julian Adam M. | 4218B | Saint Peter the Apostle School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2012 | Oliveros, Rafael O. | 4344C | San Antonio National High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2013 | Llaneta, Sharmaine Joyce | 4323C | San Beda College Alabang | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2014 | Machate, Natalie Danielle | 4323C | San Beda College Alabang | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2015 | Marquez, Jana Francesca G. | 4323C | San Beda College Alabang | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2016 | Rodriguez, Joaquin Gabriel A. | 4323C | San Beda College Alabang | Upper Prmary | St. Stephen's High School |
2017 | Tan, Joshua Miguel | 4323C | San Beda College Alabang | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2018 | Ticzon, Sophia Isabelle A. | 4323C | San Beda College Alabang | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2019 | Valois, Chester Allen C. | 4323C | San Beda College Alabang | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2020 | Barsica, John Laurence | 4215B | San Perfecto Elementary School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2021 | Madrid, Sid Matthew R. | 4325C | Senator Renato "COMPANERO" Cayetano Memorial Science Technology High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2022 | Malazarte, Stephanie Kyla | 4325C | Senator Renato "COMPANERO" Cayetano Memorial Science Technology High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2023 | D'Aran, Blaise | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2024 | Arreza, Andre Christian T. | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2025 | Ascaño, Railey Emmanuel P. | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2026 | Bae, Seung Bin | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2027 | Bae, Yeon Woo | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2028 | Baek, Seong Hyeok | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2029 | Baniqued, Glicella Dane C. | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2030 | Bautista, Ervin Joshua V. | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2031 | Gonzales, Graciela S. | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2032 | Gonzales, Paula Luigia | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2033 | Gregorio, Jiana Maxine | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2034 | Hur, Dong Hyeon | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2035 | Hur, Dong Min | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2036 | Kang, Youn Gu | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2037 | Kim, Hyun Ho | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2038 | Kim, Kun Woo | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2039 | Koo, Hyeon Bon | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2040 | Lee, Ju Young | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2041 | Lobien, Juan Alfonso G. | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2042 | Lobien, Samantha Tricia G. | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2043 | Lustre, Angela Beatrice M. | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2044 | Maat, Raven Breanna | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2045 | Maat, Rueben Byron | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2046 | Macapagal, Rymmel Renzo T. | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2047 | Ong, Antwone Santino | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2048 | Pak Onju | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2049 | Park, Insu | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2050 | Park, Jun Yeong | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2051 | Park, Seojeong | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2052 | Park, Seong Bin | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2053 | Rivera, Robert Jeremiah | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2054 | Saludo, Kristner Sheyn | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2055 | Santos, Joshua Levi | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2056 | Santos, Vince Kristian | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2057 | Song, Hyun Kyu | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2058 | Suresh, Rovan | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2059 | Tan, Hua Fei N. | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2060 | Tangog, Gwendolyn Margaret G. | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2061 | Tangog, Gwyneth Margaux G. | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2062 | Taniedo, John Marco O. | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2063 | Yang, Songhee | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2064 | Yoon, Changmin | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2065 | Yoon, Hyung Jin | 4327C | Southville International School and Colleges | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2066 | Balete, Immanuel Josiah A. | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2067 | Chan, Elliott Aiden | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2068 | Chiu, Kerby Matthew C. | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2069 | Chua, Celine Angelie | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2070 | Chua, Simone Abigail | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2071 | Co, Megan Gold | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2072 | Frias, Frey Bennet | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2073 | Go, Clyde Kendall | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2074 | Hernandez, Jaden Nathan | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2075 | Ke, Joel | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2076 | Ke, Jorce | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2077 | Kiak, Chelsie Joie | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2078 | Kiak, Yosef Izak | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2079 | Ko, Carl Vincent T. | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2080 | Ko,Daryll Carlsten L. | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2081 | Lee, Justin Maven | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2082 | Lee, Maxine Janelle | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2083 | Lee, Seth Kristoff | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2084 | Legaspi, Udrick | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2085 | Liao, Hashanti Nikisha | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2086 | Lim, Kate Bernadette U. | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2087 | Lim, Malcolm Adriel B. | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2088 | Lim, Rydel Ridley A. | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2089 | Lopez, Reece Aedan L. | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2090 | Manlises, Maria Monica | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2091 | Monzon, Sean Elliott | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2092 | Ng, Clarione Phoebe | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2093 | Ngo, Rendell Christian L. | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2094 | Ong, Ben Kennard A. | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2095 | Pataroque, Sophia Nicole | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2096 | Poh Leung , Shaun Lawrence | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2097 | Santos, Charlize | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2098 | Siy, Matthew Ethan | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2099 | So, Darrell Johanson | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2100 | Sy, Clarence Ioakim T. | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2101 | Sy, Eryn Claire | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2102 | Sy, Jacen Jerard | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2103 | Tan, Allana Jasmine | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2104 | Tan, Joshua Andrei | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2105 | Tan, Morgan Anderson | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2106 | Te, Ryezel Ann | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2107 | Tiu, Wendell Sean | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2108 | To, Jersey Jaclyn K. | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2109 | Uy, Henry Lorenz | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2110 | Uy, Mckylle Christian | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2111 | Wong, Mattea Jada | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2112 | Yap, Reily Jude Emmanuel | 4219B | St. Stephen's High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2113 | Meñez, James Alistair I. | 4225B | University of Sto. Tomas | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2114 | Chan, Ayden | 4220B | UNO High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2115 | Chan, Dillion | 4220B | UNO High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2116 | Chua, Denise Phoebe | 4220B | UNO High School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2117 | Chua, Hans Benedict Ng | 4220B | UNO High School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2118 | Chua, Royce Arkin V. | 4220B | UNO High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2119 | Co, Arianna Isabella Herrera | 4220B | UNO High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2120 | Dy, Marquis Daniel | 4220B | UNO High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2121 | Dy, Micah Diane | 4220B | UNO High School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2122 | Filipino, Chantal Jodi Ngo | 4220B | UNO High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2123 | Lam, Janeica Caeley Sy | 4220B | UNO High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2124 | Lin, Edison | 4220B | UNO High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2125 | Ong, Joshia Harris T. | 4220B | UNO High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2126 | Que, Jamila Shanika Cuason | 4220B | UNO High School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2127 | Sy, Albert Eiji Ong | 4220B | UNO High School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2128 | Tan, Giana Vinette | 4220B | UNO High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2129 | Tan, Noriko Sakai Francheska Sofia | 4220B | UNO High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2130 | Tang, Keean Nathaniel T. | 4220B | UNO High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2131 | Bacani, Chelsea | 4226B | Valenzuela City School of Mathematics and Science | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2132 | Carabbay, Mark Vincent | 4226B | Valenzuela City School of Mathematics and Science | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2133 | Cruz, Gabriel Adrian | 4226B | Valenzuela City School of Mathematics and Science | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2134 | De Isidro, Jeffrey | 4226B | Valenzuela City School of Mathematics and Science | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2135 | Dela Cruz, Eugene | 4226B | Valenzuela City School of Mathematics and Science | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2136 | Dela Cruz, Vincent | 4226B | Valenzuela City School of Mathematics and Science | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2137 | Mercado, Allen Ross | 4226B | Valenzuela City School of Mathematics and Science | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2138 | Real, Karl Benedict | 4226B | Valenzuela City School of Mathematics and Science | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2139 | San Jose, Mary June Aubrey | 4226B | Valenzuela City School of Mathematics and Science | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2140 | Tordil, Bianca Sofia | 4226B | Valenzuela City School of Mathematics and Science | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2141 | Vadres, Ralph Daniel | 4226B | Valenzuela City School of Mathematics and Science | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2142 | De Leon, Marin Catherine | 4226B | Valenzuela City School of Mathematics and Science | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2143 | Wu, Filbert Ephraim S. | 4335C | Victory Christian International | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2144 | Ching, Enzo Grant | 4335C | Victory Christian International School | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2145 | Ching, Travis Rain | 4335C | Victory Christian International School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2146 | Manalang, Joaquin John Alexis | 4332C | Westfield Science Oriented School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2147 | Agcaoili, Jacob Angelo Sandoval | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2148 | Alimurung, Gael Javier Belmonte | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2149 | Ampil, Aiden Thomas Yu | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2150 | Ang, Ethan David Chua | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2151 | Ang, Jebb Audee Dy | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2152 | Ang, Joaquin Ivan Yap | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2153 | Ang, Ken Anderson Apiado | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2154 | Ang, Robert William Cu | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2155 | Angeles, Seean Pio Derrick Santos, | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2156 | Avelino, Brent Jared Y. | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2157 | Avelino, Brent Jared Yang Cho On | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2158 | Bachoco, Dominic Kyle Daplas | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2159 | Bachoco, Michael Kian Daplas | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2160 | Bobadilla, Brent Johnsen Tiu | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2161 | Borbe, Miguel Sebastian | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2162 | Borbe, Mikhail Stefan | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2163 | Cajigal, Aniceto Jose | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2164 | Carlos, Manuel Antonio | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2165 | Carpio, Joseph Braden | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2166 | Cham, Nathaniel Paul Ong | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2167 | Chan, Bryce Nicolas Chua | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2168 | Chan, Bryce Nicolas Chua | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2169 | Chan, Justin Raphael Tan | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2170 | Ching, Lyonel Justin | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2171 | Ching, Lyonel Justin L. | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2172 | Chong, Nicolas Tobias Nocom | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2173 | Chua, Christopher Noah Chua | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2174 | Chua, Sean Eugene G. | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2175 | Co, Allan Jacen Gonzales | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2176 | Co, Anthony Vince | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2177 | Co, Zachary Ethan Chua | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2178 | Cruz, Jared Christian Cuaso | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2179 | Cua, Shaun Jacob Tan | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2180 | Devera, Romeo Antonio Cruz | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2181 | Dy, Christopher Lucien Miranda | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2182 | Dy, Lance Gabriel Woo | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2183 | Eun, Hyun Soo | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2184 | Go, Bryan Gillian Tan | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2185 | Gonzales, Santino Erik Tan | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2186 | Gorospe, Paulo Manuel Pardiñez | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2187 | Hao, Joshua Dwayne Felipe | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2188 | Isberto, Zachary Dela Cruz | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2189 | Judd, Martyn Matthew Francis Estrada | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2190 | Laconico, Aidan Cedric Cruz | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2191 | Lai, Thomas Arthur Chua | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2192 | Lato, Kyle Francis Uy | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2193 | Li, Magnus Szoren | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2194 | Li, Mavryk Spencer | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2195 | Liao, Ethan Jacob Go | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2196 | Lim, Ethan Samuel Lee | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2197 | Lugapo, Raphael Antonio Rollan | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2198 | Magat, Zach Joseph Sioson | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2199 | Mangio, Johann Benedict Velasco | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2200 | Mariquit, Dartagnan Gabriel Ramirez | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2201 | Mateo, Ethan Jacob Yu | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2202 | Mendoza, Juan Carlos Lee | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2203 | Mendoza, Juan Rafael Lee | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2204 | Muñoz, Bryce Riley Ng | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2205 | Muñoz, Caden Cole Ng | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2206 | Ng, Rajon Jiro Tan | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2207 | Ng, Theodore Oliver Chua | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2208 | Ng, Travis Emmanuel Gan | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2209 | Nograles, Karlos Mateo Montemayor | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2210 | Nograles, Kristian Massimo Montemayor | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2211 | Ong, Gavin Tyler Yu | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2212 | Ong, Jacques Derek Kho | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2213 | Ong, Jet Levi Yu | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2214 | Osmeña, Liam David Gaw | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2215 | Perez, Hunter Bruce Cagalingan | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2216 | Po, Joseph Willard Lim | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2217 | Policarpio, Luis Benito Villa | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2218 | Ponferrada, Regidor Ma Enriquez | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2219 | Que, Jude Connor Chua | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2220 | Quilendrino, Anton Mateo Osabel | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2221 | Relucio, Enzo Philippe Ty | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2222 | Reyes, Charles Andrew Ngo | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2223 | Reyes, Rohan Alejandro Santiago | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2224 | Rondario, Iñigo Miguel Jumig | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2225 | Roxas-Chua, Dylan Koji Co | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2226 | Roxas-Chua, Marcus Paolo Sia | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2227 | Silva, Joseph Paolo Yap | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2228 | Silva, Liam Thomas Yap | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2229 | Silva, Miguel Andres Que | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2230 | Silva, Sebastian Vincent Pablo Que | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2231 | Sing, Jermaine Tyler Chua | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2232 | Soledad, Juan Iñigo Co | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2233 | Souza, Rafael William Nepomuceno | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2234 | Sy, Jayden Renzo So | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2235 | Sy, Riley Dean Lanto | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2236 | Taguba, Ryan Gabriel Molina | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2237 | Tan, Cole Andre Sebastian Lee | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2238 | Tan, David Liam Enrile | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2239 | Tan, Emmanuel Gabriel Chang | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2240 | Tan, Illac Chua | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2241 | Tan, Paxton Travis O | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2242 | Tangsoc, Lance Jacob Chong | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2243 | Tay, Jacob Theodore Coyuito | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2244 | Tiongson, Thomas Bernard Crisostomo | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2245 | Tong, Kean Riley Go | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2246 | Ty, Andrew Nathan Ng | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2247 | Ty, Isiah Emmanuel Cosiquien | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2248 | Uy, Gregory Mitchell Yang | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2249 | Uy, Marcus Alexander Yu | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2250 | Uy, Seann Gavin Y. | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2251 | Uysipuo, Emilio Javier Chua | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2252 | Valdes, Antonio Matteo III Tanyag | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2253 | Valencia, Elijah Markus Uygongco | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2254 | Villasin, Sebastian Raffael Jimenez | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2255 | Vinluan, Ravi Constantine Cobunsio | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2256 | Yaomuntek, Brent Owen Ong | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2257 | Yaomuntek, Drake Ong | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2258 | Ybañez, Miguel | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2259 | Yu, Kevin Adria Chua | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2260 | Ng, Travis Emmanuel | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2261 | Ong, Richwynn Cedric | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2262 | Tansiongkun, Marcus Sean | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2263 | Tansiongkun, Matthew Shawn | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School |
2264 | Yong, Kean Riley | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School |
2265 | Milan, Joshua | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School - A |
2266 | Savellano, Emmanuel Jace | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School - A |
2267 | Valenciano, Gian Louis | 4306C | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School - A |
2268 | Aparicio, Ariana Zane O. | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School - A |
2269 | Delotina, Juan Rafael | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School - A |
2270 | Sobremonte, Denise Ashley | 4311C | Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School - A |
2271 | Algenio, Deanne Gabrielle | 4317C | Makati Science High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School - A |
2272 | Dimaunahan, Christian Jozef | 4317C | Makati Science High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School - A |
2273 | Ticzon, Sophia Isabelle | 4323C | San Beda College Albang | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School - A |
2274 | Mago, Raymee Beatrix | 4332C | Wesfield Science Oriented School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School - A |
2275 | Ngo, Ethan Gabriel | 4205B | Hope Christian High School | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School - B |
2276 | Calamiong, Jan Esrac Timothy | 4209B | Manila Science High School | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School - B |
2277 | Calamiong, Lance Esrac Matthew | 4209B | Manila Science High School | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School - B |
2278 | Chong, Daniel | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Manila | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School - B |
2279 | Sy, Kayllie | 4213B | Philippine Cultural College Manila | Senior Division | St. Stephen's High School - B |
2280 | Kua, Megan Ceana | 4217B | St. Jude Catholic School | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School - B |
2281 | Atienza, Andres Gabriel | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School - B |
2282 | Enriquez, Joseph Alvin | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School - B |
2283 | Marqueses, Juan Lorenzo | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Middle Primary | St. Stephen's High School - B |
2284 | Ramirez, Luis Hugo | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Intermediate Division | St. Stephen's High School - B |
2285 | Ramirez, Yuan Manolo | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Junior Division | St. Stephen's High School - B |
2286 | Saavedra, Miguel Faustin | 4221B | Xavier School San Juan | Upper Primary | St. Stephen's High School - B |
2287 | Cuansing, Leanna Misuka Tan | 2101B | Bacolod Tay Tung High School | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2288 | Cuansing, Luigi Tan | 2101B | Bacolod Tay Tung High School | Intermediate Division | Trinity Christian School |
2289 | Gaw Te, Hans Benedict B. | 2101B | Bacolod Tay Tung High School | Senior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2290 | Chu, Chanel Isabelle | 2101B | Bacolod Taytung High School | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2291 | Dy, Tyra Whitney | 2101B | Bacolod Taytung High School | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2292 | Montalbo, Coraline | 2101B | Bacolod Taytung High School | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2293 | Montalbo, Yeriel Zafina | 2101B | Bacolod Taytung High School | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2294 | Montalbo, Yeriel Zafina | 2101B | Bacolod Taytung High School | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2295 | Sasi, Arian Hope | 2101B | Bacolod Taytung High School | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2296 | Sevilleno, Kristin Samantha | 2101B | Bacolod Taytung High School | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2297 | Tan, Hailey Rianne | 2101B | Bacolod Taytung High School | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2298 | Tan, Ryan Harvey | 2101B | Bacolod Taytung High School | Intermediate Division | Trinity Christian School |
2299 | Tan, Rylee Hendrick | 2101B | Bacolod Taytung High School | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2300 | Morales, Mikailah D. | 2112B | Cadiz West II Elementary School | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2301 | Javelosa, Kurt Zaki D. | 2102B | Colegio San Agustin - Bacolod | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2302 | Madamesila, Kesha Alexis M. | 2102B | Colegio San Agustin - Bacolod | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2303 | Bandong, Fiona Marchellei | 2103B | Don Bosco Technical Institute | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2304 | Cervantes, Ronald John S. | 2113B | Negros Occidental National Science High School | Intermediate Division | Trinity Christian School |
2305 | Carriaga, Glen Paul O. | 2105B | Philippine Normal University Visayas Central For Teaching and Learning | Intermediate Division | Trinity Christian School |
2306 | Desamparado, Kinnaree L. | 2105B | Philippine Normal University Visayas Central For Teaching and Learning | Intermediate Division | Trinity Christian School |
2307 | Jocson, Raldz Loren M. | 2105B | Philippine Normal University Visayas Central For Teaching and Learning | Intermediate Division | Trinity Christian School |
2308 | Manuel, Nicole Faith C. | 2105B | Philippine Normal University Visayas Central For Teaching and Learning | Intermediate Division | Trinity Christian School |
2309 | Tilano, Megan Eunice C. | 2105B | Philippine Normal University Visayas Central For Teaching and Learning | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2310 | Del Cano, Jerwen Kiev M. | 2107B | Saint Joseph School La Salle | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2311 | Gomeri, Madeleine Rafaelle P. | 2107B | Saint Joseph School La Salle | Intermediate Division | Trinity Christian School |
2312 | Jordan, Katrina Chila B. | 2107B | Saint Joseph School La Salle | Intermediate Division | Trinity Christian School |
2313 | Semblante, Angeli Marie | 2107B | Saint Joseph School La Salle | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2314 | Solacito, James Clarince F. | 2107B | Saint Joseph School La Salle | Intermediate Division | Trinity Christian School |
2315 | Solacito, Princess Jaimary F. | 2107B | Saint Joseph School La Salle | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2316 | Yanson, Andrea Rose L. | 2107B | Saint Joseph School La Salle | Intermediate Division | Trinity Christian School |
2317 | Abaya, Ralph Lorenz P. | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2318 | Castro, Xavier Blue M. | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2319 | Chiu, Maria Martina | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2320 | Chiu, Nathan Lucas | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2321 | Chua, Jay Miguel Obstaculo | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Intermediate Division | Trinity Christian School |
2322 | Elumba, Sofia Aaliyah | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2323 | Hsu, Jaeven Allan | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2324 | Lopingco, Caitlin E. | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2325 | Lopingco, Peter Jacob E. | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2326 | Mapa, Julio Roseller | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2327 | Mapa, Lourdes Julia | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2328 | Montelibano, Rianna C. | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2329 | Rongo, Alec Nathan Uy | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2330 | Sacramento, Allan Louis M. | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2331 | Sy, Jose Mari L. | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2332 | Tamayo, Beatrice Undzay Marie L. | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2333 | Uy, Robert Henrik D. | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2334 | Velez, Mikhaila Valeree C. | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Intermediate Division | Trinity Christian School |
2335 | Velez, Mikhos Vinzon C. | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2336 | Villanueva, Kurt Bryan | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2337 | Yap, Christian Jacob C. | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2338 | Yap, Christopher James C. | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2339 | Yutis, Rhys Andrew P. | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2340 | Ong, Daniel Miguel | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Senior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2341 | Pabon, Lance Rainier | 2106B | St. John's Institute | Intermediate Division | Trinity Christian School |
2342 | Discaya, Jeeyen Denise O. | 2108B | St. Scholastica's Academy - Bacolod | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2343 | Cano, MA. Catharina L. | 2108B | St. Scholastica's Academy - Bacolod | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2344 | Ching, Gabriel Lancelot R. | 2108B | St. Scholastica's Academy - Bacolod | Upper primary | Trinity Christian School |
2345 | Ereneta, Marianna Isabella | 2108B | St. Scholastica's Academy - Bacolod | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2346 | Gonzaga, Xian Ezekiel L. | 2108B | St. Scholastica's Academy - Bacolod | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2347 | Jacinto, Bianca Nadine D. | 2108B | St. Scholastica's Academy - Bacolod | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2348 | Lancita, Reuben Jade | 2108B | St. Scholastica's Academy - Bacolod | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2349 | Lontoc, Marguerite | 2108B | St. Scholastica's Academy - Bacolod | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2350 | Rizzo, Chloe Marie D. | 2108B | St. Scholastica's Academy - Bacolod | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2351 | Smith, Caitlin Jade C. | 2108B | St. Scholastica's Academy - Bacolod | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2352 | Tonogbanua, Samuelle Francisca | 2108B | St. Scholastica's Academy - Bacolod | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2353 | Albon, Albrix Amadeo | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2354 | Contrevida, Rayne Christian | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Intermediate Division | Trinity Christian School |
2355 | Contrevida, Ryan Dwaine | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2356 | Cortez, Marianna Sabine | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2357 | Cortez, Rocco Alonso | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2358 | Dacles, Benjamin | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2359 | Diaz, Anton Miguel | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Senior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2360 | Factor, Dovyle Jr. | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Senior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2361 | Gaurana, Lanz Arthur | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2362 | Gigomo, Karl Antoni | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2363 | Gomez, Mark Jr. | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2364 | King, Darlyn Gadielle | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Intermediate Division | Trinity Christian School |
2365 | Limson, Carlos Benedict | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2366 | Limson, Chloe Bernadette | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Intermediate Division | Trinity Christian School |
2367 | Limson, Coutney Beatriz | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2368 | Lo, Pia Grace | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Junior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2369 | Mallen, Andrei Lance | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2370 | Mediodia, Rafael Jose Manuel | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Senior Division | Trinity Christian School |
2371 | Oviedo, Gian Paulo O. | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2372 | Pomperada, Naomi | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2373 | Tan, Seth Kairo | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2374 | Villaluna, LJ Charisse | 2109B | Trinity Christian School | Upper Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2375 | Yulo, Jeniña Claire | 2110B | University of Negros Occidental Recoletos | Intermediate Division | Trinity Christian School |
2376 | Paler, Summer Raine R. | 2111B | University of St. La Salle- Integrated School | Middle Primary | Trinity Christian School |
2377 | Bonito, Sean Ewin Anton | 6515A | Legazpi City Science High School | Junior Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi |
2378 | Barba, Mikko Josef M. | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi | Intermediate | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi |
2379 | Bermas, Lourd C. | 6510A | Albay Central School | Middle Primary | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2380 | Lee, Darwin Christopher K. | 6502A | St. Agnes Academy | Upper Primary | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2381 | Luna, Eduard Angelo | 6502A | St. Agnes Academy | Upper Primary | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2382 | Obusan, Cloud Drexel | 6507A | Tabaco Northwest Central School | Upper Primary | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2383 | Bagay, Hendrich Francis B. | 6507A | Tabaco Nortwest Central school | Upper Primary | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2384 | Abainza, Aleczander Seth D. | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Middle Primary | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2385 | Abainza, Andreia Elainne D. | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Junior Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2386 | Badiola, Alan Jose R. | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Middle Primary | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2387 | Belisano, Johncen Bigueras | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Senior Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2388 | Berin, Lynyrd Lance P. | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Junior Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2389 | Berin, Lynyrd Lance P. | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Junior Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2390 | Cagampang, Majah Angelika | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Senior Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2391 | Camay, Quennie Joy P. | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Intermediate Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2392 | Lanuzo, Luke Manning C. | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Senior Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2393 | Lee, Patricia Hannah K. | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Junior Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2394 | Lee, Sophia Felicia Leonore K. | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Intermediate Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2395 | Lo, Royce Ethaniel Fan | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Intermediate Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2396 | Monis, Gian James B. | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Middle Primary | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2397 | Morico, Ma. Hannah Dominique L. | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Junior Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2398 | Narvaez, Shannon Louisse O. | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Intermediate Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2399 | Odiaman, Hailey Kate R. | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Middle Primary | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2400 | Olesco, Kirsten Leni E. | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Senior Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2401 | Ordoña, Mc Marbert Locsin | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Senior Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2402 | Picart, David Kyle | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Intermediate Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2403 | Rañola, Hal Rhenzo D. | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Junior Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2404 | Santiago, Riley O. | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Middle Primary | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2405 | Tarachand, Rhea Rajesh | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Intermediate Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2406 | Velasco, Lance Benedict | 6503A | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City | Intermediate Division | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2407 | Lachama, Trisha Di Venice | 6508A | Vanderpol Christian Academy | Upper Primary | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2408 | Suruiz, Joanne Gabrielle B. | 6508A | Vanderpol Christian Academy | Upper Primary | University of Santo Tomas- Legazpi City |
2409 | Abdul, Sehanor | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2410 | Abella, Zeth Kevin | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2411 | Abellanosa, Sebastian B. | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2412 | Aspera, Angela Gayle S. | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2413 | Babia, Mattzkiel Jekohv | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2414 | Baguhin, Azel Christi | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2415 | Bonjoc, Dzabel | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2416 | Brazil, Dior Markeiffer Q. | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2417 | Brazil, Keith Mavricke | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2418 | Cabanatan, Ralph Liam P. | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2419 | Cajulao, Leanne Margaret | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2420 | Calio, Leonand Joehan M. | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2421 | Camama, Hannah Ckyla Mykaela | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2422 | Capin, Jarem M. | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2423 | Carillo, King Jerome T. | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2424 | Cawaling, Eunice | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2425 | Cojetia, Christine Rean L. | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2426 | Dahan, Shaira Andreana Joyce | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2427 | Dino, Daniella G. | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2428 | Domo, Jadon Kedrick | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2429 | Domo, Jadon Kedrick | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2430 | Edio, Janelle Kate | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2431 | Ellezo, Elisha Mae | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2432 | Escorpiso, Rik Anton M. | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2433 | Estrella, Jelie Lourene | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2434 | Go, Andrei C. | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2435 | Guillero, Neeka Ella | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2436 | Hinosolango, Zyrhene D. | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2437 | Ibarra, Jeysan Paulo | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2438 | Inocencio, Kirk Christoffe | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2439 | Israel, Alexander Ken | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2440 | La Victoria, Poe Alex Zander C. | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2441 | Leopardo, Creiz Jotham | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2442 | Lindayao, Tristan Jon | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2443 | Mabilen, Matt Aaron A. | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2444 | Macuse, Ma. Ysabela Z. | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2445 | Marquiño, Rebmevon | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2446 | Onyot, Kurt Andrey | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2447 | Padillo, Lianne Josephine | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2448 | Palamine, Dylon Francis | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2449 | Palamine, Jermaine P. | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2450 | Palayen, Daphne Nicole | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2451 | Ragas, Faith | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2452 | Rañoa, Claire Marie | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2453 | Ritardo, Chloe Stefanie | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2454 | Robin, Aiken V. | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2455 | Salise, Paris Marlene Emerald G. | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2456 | Sangarios, Christle Chloe P. | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2457 | Sedicol, Erica Yale | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2458 | Serino, Jerson Angelo Zale B. | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2459 | Silagan, Mechielle Danica B. | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2460 | Sur, Karlo Francisco C. | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2461 | Talip, Nathaniel R. III | 3202A | City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2462 | Toledo, Rhianne Margareth A. | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2463 | Valmorida, Leander Gabriel | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2464 | Vocales, Maxine Rose B. | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2465 | Ybañez, Jelith Marie | 3202A | City Central School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2466 | Borces, Abegail D. | 3204A | Gusa Regional Science High School | Senior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2467 | Plazuela, Iryll Dave M. | 3204A | Gusa Regional Science High School | Senior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2468 | Souribio, Maria Isabel Jost T. | 3204A | Gusa Regional Science High School | Senior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2469 | Bagabaldo, Frezy Lou B. | 3204A | Gusa Regional Science High School | Senior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2470 | Bangcong, Azeliyah C. | 3204A | Gusa Regional Science High School | Senior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2471 | Bug-os, Alex Vincent Batica | 3204A | Gusa Regional Science High School | Senior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2472 | Melendez, Kenneth Wallace G. | 3204A | Gusa Regional Science High School | Senior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2473 | Navarette, Trisha Mae B. | 3204A | Gusa Regional Science High School | Senior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2474 | Pingoy, Kezia Monica V. | 3204A | Gusa Regional Science High School | Senior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2475 | Quita, Keziah Jones | 3204A | Gusa Regional Science High School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2476 | Villadolid, Marcus Lorenzo | 3210B | Holy Family Progressive School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2477 | Sy, Shayne Rodney | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2478 | Alombro, Irmina Angeline R. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2479 | Alombro, Rainess Katrina R. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Intermediate Division | Xavier University CDO |
2480 | Amper, Dawsynne Cassie L. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2481 | Ang Gaeio, Alyssa Raine Q. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Intermediate Division | Xavier University CDO |
2482 | Arubio, Jude Mari N. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2483 | Aycardo, Devon Ezekiel G. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2484 | Balabat, Franzine Claire V. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2485 | Baluran, Leonides D. III | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2486 | Calio, Jon Elliz P. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2487 | Chua, MJ Owen P. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2488 | Galleros, Christopher T. Jr. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Intermediate Division | Xavier University CDO |
2489 | Gan, Noelle Victoria L. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2490 | Go, Heinz Sven J. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2491 | Hui, Isabella Madison T. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2492 | Hui, Steven Dominick T. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2493 | Hui, Steven Jacob T. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2494 | Ku, Iñigo Lorenzo L. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Intermediate Division | Xavier University CDO |
2495 | Lao, Seth Malcon J. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2496 | Lim, Nevan Kei L. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2497 | Limketkai, Derek L. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Senior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2498 | Mautante, Alianor Lyzza D. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Upper Prmary | Xavier University CDO |
2499 | Mautante, Fatima Aliana D. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2500 | Militante, Martin D. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2501 | Miñoza Euan Gabriel | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2502 | Moreno, Benedict James K. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2503 | Ortaleza, Lexus Klei G. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2504 | Pajaren, Anton Josef G. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2505 | Pajaren, Deanne Mari G. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2506 | Sia, Benn Jethro V. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2507 | Sia, Breann Jean V. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Intermediate Division | Xavier University CDO |
2508 | Sia, Cara Naomi L. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2509 | Sio, Hans Bentley | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2510 | Solima, Ella Shaina Y. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2511 | Solima, Ericka Sophia Y. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2512 | Solima, Erickson Scott Y. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Intermediate Division | Xavier University CDO |
2513 | Tan, Ashley Maegan S. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2514 | Tan, Berni Y. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2515 | Tan, Nathan Robben S. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2516 | UA-O, Melissa Rose R. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Intermediate Division | Xavier University CDO |
2517 | Uy, Sam Jacob V. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2518 | Uy, Selene Jia V. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2519 | Uy, Shaila T. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2520 | Weehansuh, Brayden Eli S. | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2521 | Weehansuh, Janae Faith | 3206A | Kong Hua School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2522 | Albarece, Jaina Ayu B. | 3207A | Liceo de Cagayan University | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2523 | Calagsing, Samantha Marie | 3207A | Liceo de Cagayan University | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2524 | Dano, Jeric Russell | 3207A | Liceo de Cagayan University | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2525 | Eligan, Andren Marie | 3207A | Liceo de Cagayan University | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2526 | Francisco, Kate Louis P. | 3207A | Liceo de Cagayan University | Intermediate Division | Xavier University CDO |
2527 | Malabo, Xeenia Kristel Q. | 3207A | Liceo de Cagayan University | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2528 | Pueblas, Angel Louise C. | 3207A | Liceo de Cagayan University | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2529 | San Pedro, Kage Lance | 3207A | Liceo de Cagayan University | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2530 | Laviña, Princess Rhianne | 3222A | Malaybalay City Central School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2531 | Sangarios, Christle Lorraine P. | 3220A | Misamis Oriental Comprehensive High School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2532 | Cue, Zachary Austin | 3209A | Oro Christian Grace School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2533 | Dailo, Kurt Andre L. | 3209A | Oro Christian Grace School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2534 | Marquez, Eliana B. | 3209A | Oro Christian Grace School | Upper Primay | Xavier University CDO |
2535 | Panolong, Imran Jibril A. | 3209A | Oro Christian Grace School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2536 | See, Ethan Bryan | 3209A | Oro Christian Grace School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2537 | Villanueva, Rudy Anthony Kyle K. | 3209A | Oro Christian Grace School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2538 | Calandada, Anica Zarqa e. | 3210A | Rosevale School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2539 | Gumban, Giorgio Othello O. | 3210A | Rosevale School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2540 | Sia, Antonio Juan | 3211A | Saint Mary's School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2541 | Serra, Ma. Aryanna Isabelle | 3230A | St. John's School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2542 | Abas, Rafael Ethan Joseph | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2543 | Asumen, Enzo Rafael E. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2544 | Abejuela, Louis Gabriel V. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2545 | Abejuela, Zarah Laurice R. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2546 | Abejuela, Zyrah Louise R. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2547 | Abejuela,Louis Manuel V. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2548 | Asuncion, Samantha Kaye P. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2549 | Castro, Denn Ethan Josh A. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2550 | Ebabacol, Noelle Monique | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2551 | Gaston, Sofia Nicole A. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2552 | Gioscio, Kayoen Amore Brynne B. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2553 | Limocon, Josh Raphael S. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2554 | Llego, Ciana Mae C. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2555 | Magto, Sarah Kho | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2556 | Morados, John Richard A. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2557 | Palabrica, Anahira Estella Rey D. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2558 | Palabrica, Hassanah Grace Merced D. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Senior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2559 | Payot, Prince Jude Serina | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2560 | Plamor, Luke Albert H. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Junior Division | Xavier University CDO |
2561 | Quijote, Luigi Olan-olan | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Intermediate Division | Xavier University CDO |
2562 | Quitoras, Athena Catherine A. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2563 | Rayos, Alana Ysobel M. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2564 | Rotoras, Zariah Anika A. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2565 | Tagaro, Eliza Rae V. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2566 | Tomolin, James T. | 3211A | St. Mary's School | Middle Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2567 | Garcia, Jumar Rey Joseph | 3212A | Xavier University Junior High School | Intermediate Division | Xavier University CDO |
2568 | Pacatan, Kem Evan | 3212A | Xavier University Junior High School | Intermediate Division | Xavier University CDO |
2569 | Vega, Therese Angeli | 3212A | Xavier University Junior High School | Intermediate Division | Xavier University CDO |
2570 | Walker, Wyatt John G. | 3212A | Xavier University Junior High School | Intermediate Division | Xavier University CDO |
2571 | Daclag, Sweden Miles G. | 3212A | Xavier University Junior High School | Intermediate Division | Xavier University CDO |
2572 | Viñas, Marie Nicole Andrea Q. | 3212A | Xavier University Junior High School | Intermediate Division | Xavier University CDO |
2573 | Ibarra, Jathena Verra B. | 3221A | Xavier University- Ateneo De Cagayan | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2574 | Estillore, Kriztine Joyce S. | 3213A | Xavier University-Grade School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2575 | Valdez, Dave Sean E. | 3213A | Xavier University-Grade School | Upper Primary | Xavier University CDO |
2576 | Ali, Faiqah Afreen K. | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2577 | Anam, Rashedd | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2578 | Aripin, Shanalyn | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2579 | Bactad, Earl Marc | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2580 | Barredo, Cielo Grace A. | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2581 | Bazan, Jaela Benisse P. | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2582 | Bernardo, Althea Tala J. | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2583 | Campo, Katherine | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2584 | Chua, Ryhme G. | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2585 | Dalogdog, Marvi Leu | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2586 | Dancel, Frank Xander P. | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2587 | Dela Pena, Marc Jonas | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2588 | Eglory, Glenwell Prince C. | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2589 | Gagula, Nicole | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2590 | Galarosa, Jose Manuel | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2591 | Hadjirul II, Arshad Zaeed L. | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2592 | Jo, Danielle Ruth | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2593 | Jumamil, Chrisly | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2594 | Kang, Robi Brian | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2595 | Kintanar, Simon Zachary | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2596 | Kong, Helene Shoshana | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2597 | Kue, Aiman Andrei U. | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2598 | Lagasca, Earl Marcus F. | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2599 | Lamasan, Reyzar | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2600 | Lim, Lanz Aiverson | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2601 | Lomoljo, Adrian | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2602 | Lomoljo, Neil Jon | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2603 | Macrohon, Mitchie Shaye L. | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2604 | Mar, Travis Jay V. | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2605 | Midel, Florence | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2606 | Miguel, Shaira Rosette | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2607 | Niez, Karl Hesper | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2608 | Rasul II, Clarence P. | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2609 | Saladaga, Fa. Shailyn A. | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2610 | Santos, Lourizhi Anne | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2611 | Serondo, James Al | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2612 | Sumbing, Sameeya | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2613 | Tang, Christian Deniel | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2614 | Tangkusan, Alweya Fatima | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2615 | Ticzon, Elisha Maurice | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2616 | Tolentino, Lynette | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2617 | Toribio, May Jade | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2618 | Tubo, Josh Philip | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2619 | Vargas, Chantal Paige U. | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2620 | Vargas, Hans Emmanuel U. | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2621 | Victoracion, Kimon O. | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2622 | Villanueva, Josh Chael | 3101A | Ateneo de Zamboanga University | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2623 | Amil, Fatima Zheyda | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2624 | Cocamas, John Alexiez | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2625 | Cunanan, Amilhussin | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2626 | El-Alami, Razhmeer Aldin | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2627 | Encisco, Ahljamir | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2628 | Jalar, Roger Ethan | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2629 | Kalang, Jasper Yasil | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2630 | Lim, Khloie Enya Ysabelle | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2631 | Ramos, Pauline Lara Bella | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2632 | Yusop, Aisha Mae | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2633 | Yusop, Alyanah Mae | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2634 | Abaton, Sittie Mahliqa Nashreen | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2635 | Aljohani, Ali | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2636 | Azur, Khloie Carissa | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2637 | Azur, Mark Gian | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2638 | Azur, Mark Tristan D. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2639 | Bakil, Abduljalil | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2640 | Balading, Fayza J. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2641 | Carbon, Micaela Gianne | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2642 | Casas, Maria Theresa | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2643 | Dawah, Amil Farees D.G. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2644 | Dawah, Princess D.G. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2645 | De Veyra, Rafael Athan | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2646 | Deles, Lykho Yvan N. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2647 | Diaz, Kandice Angela S. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2648 | Duterte, Jorielle Faye Mizcha | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2649 | Ebrole Alyssa Marie E. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2650 | Ellong, Zuehb | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2651 | Flores, Maria Monette M. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2652 | Ginsil, Abeer S. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2653 | Grocio, Harvey M. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2654 | Ibay, Jasmine Sophia T. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2655 | Isahaac, Subhey | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2656 | Jakiram, John Raden L. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2657 | Jalar, Roger Ethan U. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2658 | Kong, Reizzia Gail | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2659 | Larubis, Aljanna L. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2660 | Lumbao, Nour Karim A. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2661 | Maldisa, Rnajfaida | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2662 | Mandangan, Haitham | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2663 | Maputi, Juvi Grace D. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2664 | Nazarro, Alan M. Jr. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2665 | Nillo, Ralph Jerome | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2666 | Ong, Marshella Mae | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2667 | Pajiji, Mohammad Sali | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2668 | Ramirez, Akio Jose | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2669 | Ramos, Rhian | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2670 | Rojo, Shelley Rayne C. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2671 | Sabdani, Radhia | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2672 | Sabdani, Rouhanne | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2673 | Sayadi, Raihana | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2674 | Sulit, Martina Leonor | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2675 | Susulan, Ashley Ayesha J. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2676 | Susulan, Ben-Ashry J. II | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2677 | Susulan, Princess Althea | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2678 | Tan, Danielle Austine | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2679 | Umda, Tagreed A. | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2680 | Villamor, Fatima Fe | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2681 | Yahiya, Fatima Kayle | 3107A | Ferndale International School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2682 | Ahaja, Mikhail | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2683 | Amik, Ann Marie R. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2684 | Amik, Annmarie Maxime R. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2685 | Chan, Alessandro Leane | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2686 | Chan, Alexandra Louis | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2687 | Chan, Andrei Lenard | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2688 | Chan, Vincent Benito | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2689 | Chang, Adrienne Mikayla C. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2690 | Cheong, Patrick Miles | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2691 | Cheong, Sabrina Louis | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2692 | Cheong, Samantha Lianne | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2693 | Chua, Jacob Andrei Y. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2694 | Cordova, Timothy | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2695 | Cunanan, Ruben Farrish T. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2696 | Daniel, Elliot Jimms | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2697 | Dela Cruz, Margaret Ellyse S. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2698 | Dela Cruz, Mark Ernest S. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2699 | Delos Reyes, Mico Klein L. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2700 | Galande, Hans Cedric Lim | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2701 | Go, Jared Brien | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2702 | Go, Jayden Brian | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2703 | Ismael, Ameeqa Sherraine A. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2704 | Jamalul, Fhershaima | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2705 | Kwan, Sigfred Kerwayne G. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2706 | Lim, Avery Shana L. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2707 | Lim, Eliana Mari P. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2708 | Lim, Fedrick Lance R. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2709 | Lim, Gabriel Royce M. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2710 | Lim, Gabriel Royce M. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2711 | Lim, Jannica Allison S. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2712 | Lim, Jedrick Dilton S. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2713 | Lim, Keane Timothy M. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2714 | Lim, Keane Timothy M. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2715 | Lim, Keane Timothy M. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2716 | Lim, Lucy Lysette A. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2717 | Lin, Gabriella | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2718 | Luy, Adrian Alexander T . | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2719 | Madrazo, Angelene Erika T. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2720 | Madrazo, Lance Gabriel T. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2721 | Mendoza, Cheska Alessandra Pilar | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2722 | Que, Jace Mateus | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2723 | Que, Julliou Louis | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2724 | Ramos, Charles Edison C. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2725 | Ramos, Elissa Caye C. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2726 | Ramos, Erika Claire C. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2727 | Ramos, Jhann Rainey F. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2728 | Salire, Moira Isabella | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2729 | Shi, Angelica C. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2730 | Sy, Skyler L. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2731 | Tan, Anika Gayle C. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2732 | Tan, Anykka Thea W. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2733 | Tan, Ayianna Therese W. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2734 | Tan, Rosheena May M. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2735 | Ty, Stephen James L. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2736 | Ungab, Jasmine Marie M. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2737 | Wang, Enzo | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | |
2738 | Wee, Nikkei | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2739 | Wee, Reane Haley M. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2740 | Wee, Riane Stefi Co | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2741 | Wee, Robin Spencer Co | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Senior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2742 | Wee, Ruth Samantha Co | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2743 | Wee, Ryan Stephen Co | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Middle Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2744 | Yong, Karl Rovin Y. | 3105A | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School | Upper Primary | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2745 | Abilla, Garnet | 3106A | Zamboanga City High School Main | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2746 | Barredo, Lara Lynette | 3106A | Zamboanga City High School Main | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2747 | Eijansantos, Joseph | 3106A | Zamboanga City High School Main | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2748 | Guangco, Douglas Frederick | 3106A | Zamboanga City High School Main | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2749 | Iturralde, Edriana Mae | 3106A | Zamboanga City High School Main | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2750 | Saavedra, Nicole | 3106A | Zamboanga City High School Main | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2751 | Somosa, RJ | 3106A | Zamboanga City High School Main | Intermediate Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
2752 | Wee, Neil Francis | 3106A | Zamboanga City High School Main | Junior Division | Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |